Roy Griak Invitational
2009 Results
Roy Griak Invitational official site
Race videos have been posted here.
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 205 Shorewood ( 21:14 1:46:07)
========================================
1 7 3629 Emily Bachhuber 11 20:06 5 72 3636 Chloe Staub 12 22:01
2 10 3633 Haley Holan 9 20:20 6 (129) 3638 Nora Waters 11 22:50
3 56 3637 Jenny Vrobel 11 21:48 7 (170) 3635 Laura Schroeder 12 23:16
4 60 3630 Morgan Baker 12 21:52
2. 209 Rosemount ( 21:14 1:46:08)
========================================
1 14 3621 Hannah Grimm 8 20:29 5 92 3619 Laura Dennis 10 22:16
2 22 3622 Tori Grund 10 20:46 6 (111) 3620 Ellen Fischer 12 22:33
3 23 3617 Ashley Comstock 11 20:47 7 (179) 3623 Thana Hussein 10 23:28
4 58 3618 Emily Davis 10 21:50
3. 226 Wisconsin Lutheran ( 21:19 1:46:35)
========================================
1 11 3848 Elana Stelter 9 20:25 5 118 3843 Maria Krause 12 22:42
2 16 3847 Erica Spiegelberg 12 20:32 6 (135) 3845 Alex Lueck 10 22:54
3 39 3842 Sarah Kolander 11 21:26 7 (138) 3844 Megan Long 12 22:56
4 42 3839 Lisa Kehl 10 21:30
3. 226 Menomonie ( 21:23 1:46:51)
========================================
1 13 3428 Jordan Kelch 12 20:29 5 101 3434 Kiko Wemmer 12 22:26
2 33 3431 Courtney Sawle 11 21:11 6 (113) 3430 Kaylee Nelsen 12 22:35
3 35 3432 Nicole Schmidt 9 21:14 7 (171) 3427 Jenna Jasicki 11 23:18
4 44 3433 Katie Thoe 12 21:31
5. 252 Wausau East ( 20:59 1:44:52)
========================================
1 2 3804 Katelyn Stine 10 19:25 5 162 3805 Carissa Unger 10 23:12
2 3 3803 Maggie Priebe 12 19:35 6 (202) 3800 Marissa Lange 11 23:46
3 20 3799 Courtney Frahm 10 20:45 7 (245) 3796 Anna Andersen 11 24:32
4 65 3797 Kelly Exkhoff 11 21:55
6. 316 Anoka ( 21:46 1:48:49)
========================================
1 25 3055 Gabbi Guimont 9 20:50 5 89 3050 Anastasia Asp 9 22:13
2 52 3051 Kayla Billett 9 21:41 6 (128) 3058 McKenna Parent 10 22:50
3 64 3057 Blair Parent 8 21:55 7 (144) 3059 Jenna Weinberger 11 22:59
4 86 3054 Lindsey Gast 8 22:10
7. 325 Westby ( 21:26 1:47:09)
========================================
1 4 3813 Allyson Daines 9 19:42 4 98 3810 Mary Appleman 10 22:23
2 17 3816 Hailey Hansen 9 20:33 5 177 3814 Jenna Engh 11 23:25
3 29 3812 Alyssa Clemment 10 21:06 6 (234) 3811 Maggi Bishop 10 24:18
8. 338 Tomahawk (WI) ( 21:54 1:49:30)
========================================
1 31 3776 Rachel Sudbury 10 21:08 5 96 3771 Sara Maday 12 22:20
2 68 3774 Kelsey Renn 10 21:59 6 (107) 3772 Emily Miller 10 22:31
3 69 3773 Rachael Miller 10 22:00 7 (143) 3769 Maxine Gustafson 12 22:58
4 74 3778 Stephanie Welke 9 22:03
9. 365 Brandon Valley ( 21:56 1:49:40)
========================================
1 28 3124 Haley Kruger 10 20:57 5 103 3120 Kaitlin Behrend 9 22:27
2 77 3125 Lexi McGee 9 22:05 6 (149) 3122 Courtney Gross 11 23:02
3 78 3121 Anna Budahl 9 22:05 7 (169) 3129 Nicole Zens 11 23:15
4 79 3128 Shelby Rahn 9 22:06
10. 398 St Paul Acad Summit ( 21:52 1:49:18)
========================================
1 5 3724 Annie Hart 12 19:48 5 137 3728 Lily Rogers-Grant 9 22:56
2 50 3729 Jada Wensman 11 21:39 6 (182) 3726 Claire Palmer 12 23:31
3 80 3730 Charlotte Zelle 11 22:06 7 (258) 3725 Jackie Lis 11 24:53
4 126 3722 Caroline Daniels 12 22:49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 405 Minnehaha Academy ( 22:08 1:50:38)
========================================
1 47 3465 Casey Haffield 9 21:35 5 127 3471 Ellie Snow 10 22:49
2 53 3469 Katherine Lubar 9 21:43 6 (219) 3472 Abby Swanson 11 24:02
3 63 3466 Jana Halstensgard 11 21:53 7 (253) 3473 Britta Wass 12 24:42
4 115 3467 Katie Hauge 11 22:38
12. 414 Hudson ( 21:56 1:49:37)
========================================
1 8 3340 Katie Wetzstein 10 20:09 5 139 3336 Abby Koski 9 22:56
2 34 3342 Rachel Zachar 12 21:11 6 (141) 3337 Shemaina Miller 11 22:58
3 116 3335 Sarah Kehoe 10 22:39 7 (150) 3341 Keri Wetzstein 12 23:03
4 117 3333 Deven Ducharme 11 22:42
13. 435 Cedar Grove Belgium ( 22:01 1:50:04)
========================================
1 19 3148 Marina Paul 11 20:36 5 153 3140 Taylor Ansay 12 23:05
2 32 3144 Kiera Depies 10 21:10 6 (207) 3143 Tammi Del Ponte 9 23:49
3 91 3145 Erika Meinen 11 22:15 7 (209) 3149 Liz Pritzl 12 23:51
4 140 3146 Jessica Meinen 12 22:58
14. 436 Northwestern ( 22:06 1:50:29)
========================================
1 15 3512 Olivia Amber 9 20:31 5 121 3513 Bethann Gurske 9 22:45
2 88 3519 Elli Teige 10 22:12 6 (133) 3517 Tess Nelson 9 22:53
3 93 3514 Jordan Johnson 9 22:19 7 (199) 3511 Nicolette Amber 10 23:43
4 119 3518 Angela Snow 9 22:42
15. 467 Blake ( 21:58 1:49:46)
========================================
1 6 3092 Clare Flanagan 8 19:55 5 198 3098 Carolyn Nye 7 23:42
2 21 3090 Jordan Chancellor 7 20:45 6 (217) 3099 Shaina Rud 12 24:00
3 106 3091 Aliya Feroe 9 22:30 7 (257) 3093 Audrey Greene 11 24:52
4 136 3094 Alex Louas 8 22:54
16. 508 New Richmond ( 22:26 1:52:08)
========================================
1 81 3507 Ellen Meisner 9 22:07 5 120 3503 Anne Frank 9 22:43
2 95 3508 Marissa Neitzke 9 22:20 6 (123) 3501 Mary Balow 12 22:46
3 104 3506 Bailey Matthys 10 22:27 7 (124) 3504 Kat Keller 10 22:48
4 108 3505 Morgan Kelly 10 22:31
17. 526 Champlin Park ( 22:06 1:50:26)
========================================
1 1 3159 Cassidy Soli 9 19:17 4 158 3157 Jenna McElroy 11 23:09
2 51 3151 Katie Batters 12 21:39 5 174 3152 Amanda Dvorak 12 23:23
3 142 3158 McKinley Moore 10 22:58 6 (218) 3154 Alyse Kami 11 24:01
18. 537 Antigo ( 22:25 1:52:01)
========================================
1 30 3069 Sammy Stimac 10 21:08 5 212 3068 Michelle Purdun 10 23:54
2 48 3067 Mary Prunty 10 21:37 6 (311) 3060 Amber Best 11 27:35
3 54 3064 Caitlin Fleischman 10 21:45 7 (313) 3066 Alexus Frink 11 27:47
4 193 3065 Caysha Fleischman 10 23:37
19. 578 DESC ( 22:30 1:52:27)
========================================
1 24 3942 Ahna Buntrock 9 20:49 5 239 3948 Karli Chadbourn 10 24:21
2 45 3943 Nikayla Ratz 9 21:32 6 (251) 3946 Kayla Sanden 12 24:40
3 114 3944 Jessica Leighton 10 22:38 7 (254) 3949 Tayva Young 10 24:46
4 156 3945 Addie Smith 11 23:07
20. 590 Chippewa Falls ( 22:37 1:53:05)
========================================
1 43 3175 Emily Kelly 10 21:30 5 187 3171 Lexi Bengtson 11 23:34
2 99 3177 Megan Schnobrich 11 22:25 6 (214) 3178 Allie Wallace 12 23:57
3 109 3170 Jamie Bengtson 12 22:31 7 (231) 3176 Rachel Long 10 24:15
4 152 3173 Maddie Gehrig 12 23:05
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 608 Aquinas ( 22:30 1:52:29)
========================================
1 9 3074 Maddy Haupert 10 20:12 5 172 3071 Hannah Craig 12 23:22
2 130 3072 Katelyn Doyle 11 22:50 6 (235) 3073 Stephanie Doyle 10 24:20
3 131 3070 Carley Bosshard 11 22:50 7 (243) 3078 Beth Schmidt 12 24:28
4 166 3075 Annie Joslyn 10 23:15
22. 626 St Paul Central ( 22:38 1:53:10)
========================================
1 27 3736 Anna Schmitz 12 20:56 5 188 3738 Nicole Tempas 11 23:35
2 71 3731 Ella Coben 11 22:01 6 (224) 3733 Mekea Larson 11 24:04
3 164 3732 Zoe Jameson 11 23:14 7 (226) 3740 Helen Wieffering 10 24:09
4 176 3735 Claire McGlave 11 23:24
23. 657 Albany ( 22:48 1:53:58)
========================================
1 83 3041 Alyssa Braun 9 22:09 4 163 3045 Kelly Patterson 11 23:14
2 84 3047 Julie Rademacher 10 22:09 5 167 3049 Krista Sauerer 12 23:15
3 160 3046 Izzy Plantenberg 11 23:11
24. 667 Lakeland Union ( 22:48 1:53:56)
========================================
1 36 3358 Delaney Fitzpatrick 9 21:14 5 221 3356 Emma Arnold 11 24:03
2 73 3362 Dana Roach 12 22:02 6 (233) 3360 Ginger Kumpula 11 24:18
3 147 3364 Kayanna Vedder 9 23:01 7 (242) 3357 Rachel Brodhead 11 24:27
4 190 3365 Emily Wilson 11 23:36
25. 693 St Anthony Village ( 22:55 1:54:35)
========================================
1 62 3700 Melissa Marsh 8 21:53 5 220 3698 Bridget Gustafson 9 24:02
2 112 3699 Andrea Larsen 12 22:34 6 (305) 3702 Emily Petersen 8 26:52
3 148 3695 Monika Bueltel 9 23:02 7 (319) 3696 Sarah Ernster 9 28:17
4 151 3703 Allie Picard 10 23:04
26. 694 Marshall ( 22:54 1:54:28)
========================================
1 38 3406 Jessie Hubley 12 21:25 5 215 3414 Jocie Wenker 8 23:59
2 94 3411 Haley Vankeulen 10 22:19 6 (222) 3412 Kelli Vanleeuwe 10 24:03
3 146 3405 Rebecca Fedde 10 23:00 7 (310) 3413 Hannah Wenker 10 27:28
4 201 3409 Sydney Prorok 9 23:45
27. 701 Chatfield ( 22:47 1:53:54)
========================================
1 18 3169 Kayla Woltz 9 20:33 5 208 3160 Brooke Benike 11 23:50
2 97 3166 Karen Sass 10 22:21 6 (298) 3165 Autumn Mulhern 9 26:17
3 183 3162 Karen Gomez 7 23:31 7 (325) 3168 Angela Whitcomb 11 29:13
4 195 3161 Sarah Costello 10 23:39
28. 707 Rochester Lourdes ( 22:58 1:54:47)
========================================
1 57 3596 Cecelia Weir 12 21:49 5 211 3590 Amy Mathiowetz 12 23:54
2 100 3592 Marianne Scheitel 12 22:26 6 (278) 3589 Emily Cierzan 11 25:29
3 145 3591 Kristina O'Meara 12 23:00 7 (303) 3593 Gretchen Sitzer 12 26:36
4 194 3588 Carley Bjork 10 23:38
29. 717 Milbank SD ( 23:05 1:55:24)
========================================
1 75 3443 Cori Redmond 9 22:05 5 267 3440 Whitlow Lauren 8 25:09
2 82 3436 Olivia Barlund 11 22:07 6 (288) 3439 Amanda Lambrechts 12 26:05
3 102 3435 Brittany Ackerman 7 22:27 7 (301) 3437 Kastrup Claire 8 26:27
4 191 3444 Bailey Slaby 9 23:36
30. 740 Mankato East ( 23:03 1:55:12)
========================================
1 46 3394 Bailey Thompson 9 21:35 5 238 3392 Carissa Sanford 12 24:21
2 105 3390 Bethany Murray 12 22:28 6 (279) 3391 Kjersten Parsons 9 25:34
3 154 3385 Amanda Blain 12 23:06 7 (295) 3386 Anna Burneske 10 26:15
4 197 3387 Judy Kamara 9 23:42
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 756 Minneapolis Southwest ( 23:37 1:58:05)
========================================
1 41 3457 Beatrice Gantzer 11 21:27 4 250 3460 Maddie Michels-Boyce 12 24:38
2 66 3459 Rachel Haukkala 11 21:56 5 314 3458 Margaret Grace 12 27:54
3 85 3456 Robin Fassett-Carman 9 22:10
32. 761 Spring Lake Park ( 23:06 1:55:26)
========================================
1 40 3677 Lauren Guse 8 21:26 5 232 3685 Christina Wakeman 9 24:16
2 110 3678 Katie Hoff 8 22:33 6 (249) 3684 Kristen Parizek 10 24:38
3 173 3682 Haley Myren 8 23:22 7 (256) 3680 Samantha Lindman 10 24:51
4 206 3679 Megan Jaskela 12 23:49
33. 796 Amery ( 23:13 1:56:03)
========================================
1 59 3871 Kayla Faschingbauer 9 21:51 5 227 3875 Sara Isakson 10 24:10
2 122 3870 Natalie Haugerud 10 22:46 6 (280) 3876 Taylor Schafer 11 25:35
3 192 3877 Liz Isakson 12 23:37 7 (287) 3873 Ashley Snider 11 26:03
4 196 3874 Emily Swanson 12 23:39
34. 809 Somerset ( 23:21 1:56:45)
========================================
1 61 3669 Monica Emerson 11 21:52 5 274 3673 Emily Parent 11 25:19
2 70 3667 Ontario Belter 10 22:01 6 (282) 3668 Rylie Dierich 10 25:47
3 181 3670 Sara Henry 10 23:30 7 (292) 3674 Anne Sullivan 12 26:08
4 223 3666 Grace Becher 9 24:03
35. 840 Faribault ( 23:20 1:56:39)
========================================
1 67 3274 Alyssa Cowan 8 21:58 5 236 3278 Sami Petricka 12 24:21
2 159 3279 Alanna Roach 9 23:09 6 (237) 3280 Kelsey Sartor 12 24:21
3 175 3273 Dani Olsen 8 23:24 7 (244) 3277 Amanda Peters 11 24:29
4 203 3276 Molly Lemieux 11 23:47
36. 910 St Paul Highland Park ( 23:28 1:57:20)
========================================
1 26 3757 Sophie Ristau 11 20:52 5 246 3752 Natalia Gaytan 8 24:33
2 184 3756 Mai Richards 11 23:32 6 (285) 3749 Claire Atmore 11 25:58
3 213 3751 Elana Breitenbucher 8 23:57 7 (304) 3754 Charlotte Kazlauskas 10 26:45
4 241 3755 Elana Minsberg 11 24:26
37. 954 Bloomington Jefferson ( 23:50 1:59:09)
========================================
1 55 3109 Joni Weatherhead 10 21:46 5 281 3104 Katie Lindahl 11 25:35
2 168 3103 Val Killam 11 23:15 6 (284) 3106 Cecilia Molina Espinos 11 25:56
3 189 3108 Amanda Tveite 11 23:35 7 (289) 3102 Anne Gathje 10 26:06
4 261 3105 Dancia Martens 10 24:58
38. 975 Eau Claire North ( 23:44 1:58:37)
========================================
1 132 3913 Emmarie Heacox 10 22:53 5 248 3919 Shauna Stamm 9 24:37
2 165 3918 Haley Watkins 10 23:14 6 (262) 3917 Samantha Sveum 11 25:00
3 205 3916 Amanda Peterson 10 23:48 7 (271) 3912 Carlee Gobler 11 25:14
4 225 3914 Mariah Mousel 12 24:05
39. 999 Richfield ( 24:02 2:00:08)
========================================
1 12 3572 Hannah Olson 10 20:26 5 299 3568 Alma Dominguez 12 26:18
2 157 3571 Sarah Nygaard 10 23:07 6 (306) 3574 Sarah Schroeder 9 26:56
3 265 3570 Aly Niesen 10 25:08 7 (315) 3575 Estrella Soto 9 28:03
4 266 3573 Marie Rupiper 10 25:09
40. 1013 Irondale ( 24:11 2:00:54)
========================================
1 87 3348 Mattie Watts 8 22:11 4 240 3343 Alicia Gunderman 9 24:21
2 161 3345 Katie Peterson 9 23:11 5 309 3344 Alexandra Hansen 11 27:11
3 216 3346 Julia Roberts 12 24:00 6 (316) 3347 Maria Sweeney 10 28:09
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
41. 1014 Rogers ( 24:09 2:00:41)
========================================
1 37 3597 Emily Helwig 12 21:18 5 283 3605 Shea Tandberg 10 25:54
2 155 3602 Aundria Speidel 11 23:06 6 (297) 3603 Lauren Stelflug 11 26:17
3 264 3598 Kelsey Johnston 10 25:03 7 (312) 3604 Chelsea Strack 11 27:40
4 275 3599 Anne Dumas 10 25:20
42. 1059 Eveleth-Gilbert ( 24:43 2:03:31)
========================================
1 125 3881 Kaylen Erchul 11 22:48 4 247 3885 Julianna Wagner 8 24:33
2 134 3887 Johannah Wyrick 8 22:54 5 324 3880 Chrissy Benson 12 29:02
3 229 3882 Sarah Johnson 10 24:14
43. 1098 St Louis Park ( 24:12 2:00:57)
========================================
1 180 3719 Sophia Olson 9 23:28 5 269 3721 Maddie Peterson 9 25:11
2 185 3716 Kelsey Cork 12 23:32 6 (270) 3717 Emily Hasty 10 25:11
3 204 3715 Colleen Bell 12 23:48 7 (300) 3720 Katelyn Palmatier 11 26:24
4 260 3718 Shelbe Hayenga 9 24:58
44. 1162 Wadena-Deer Creek ( 25:40 2:08:18)
========================================
1 76 3795 Hannah Toedter 12 22:05 4 322 3789 Kelsey Browne 11 28:20
2 210 3792 Mary McGrane 12 23:52 5 326 3793 Bailee Schissel 10 29:51
3 228 3791 Lauren Girard 10 24:10
45. 1179 Minneapolis South ( 24:35 2:02:54)
========================================
1 178 3445 Jenna Birkeli 10 23:27 5 294 3448 Molly Donovan 12 26:14
2 200 3450 Nora Knutson 12 23:44 6 (320) 3447 Chloe Cardinal 11 28:17
3 252 3451 Bronte Metzger 12 24:41 7 (321) 3449 Zoe Hartman 9 28:18
4 255 3452 Lucy Pipkin 10 24:48
46. 1227 Minnewaska ( 26:07 2:10:34)
========================================
1 49 3481 Madi Sachs 9 21:38 4 307 3478 Madi Phillips 8 26:59
2 268 3476 Britta Lundblad 10 25:10 5 327 3482 Elena Tracy 10 31:24
3 276 3480 Hayley Sachs 11 25:23
47. 1272 Simley ( 25:04 2:05:19)
========================================
1 186 3643 Mandi Holst 12 23:33 4 286 3642 Summer Freed 9 25:59
2 230 3639 Andrea Castillo 10 24:14 5 293 3644 Shayla Howell 10 26:10
3 277 3646 Pringle Mary 11 25:23 6 (296) 3640 Nordstrom Cori 10 26:16
48. 1275 St Paul Como Park ( 25:46 2:08:50)
========================================
1 90 3746 Leah Roth 12 22:15 4 308 3741 Geneva Cole 11 27:00
2 263 3745 Sophie Neilsen 10 25:01 5 323 3742 Sarah Davy 12 28:26
3 291 3743 Jane Kramer 12 26:08
49. 1396 Osceola ( 25:38 2:08:07)
========================================
1 259 3532 Jasmine Jamila-Wuerth 9 24:55 5 302 3536 Taylor Lesemen 10 26:33
2 272 3530 Josie Gisel 9 25:14 6 (317) 3531 Kay Iwaszko 10 28:10
3 273 3533 Ariel Johnson 11 25:18 7 (318) 3528 Cassie Dulon 12 28:12
4 290 3529 Ellen Dybvig 10 26:07
Roy Griak Invitationl - High School Girls - Maroon
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
5 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team 1k Rank 1 Mile Rank 3k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 3159 Cassidy Soli 9 Champlin Park 3:25 1 5:49 19:17 6:13
2 1 3804 Katelyn Stine 10 Wausau East 3:30 4 5:54 19:25 6:15
3 2 3803 Maggie Priebe 12 Wausau East 3:30 3 5:53 19:35 6:19
4 1 3813 Allyson Daines 9 Westby 3:30 7 6:00 19:42 6:21
5 1 3724 Annie Hart 12 St Paul Acad Summit 3:29 5 5:54 19:48 6:23
6 1 3092 Clare Flanagan 8 Blake 3:36 12 6:05 19:55 6:25
7 1 3629 Emily Bachhuber 11 Shorewood 3:33 6 6:00 20:06 6:28
8 1 3340 Katie Wetzstein 10 Hudson 3:25 2 5:50 20:09 6:29
9 1 3074 Maddy Haupert 10 Aquinas 3:34 8 6:02 20:12 6:30
10 2 3633 Haley Holan 9 Shorewood 3:49 29 6:16 20:20 6:33
11 1 3848 Elana Stelter 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:41 17 6:10 20:25 6:35
12 1 3572 Hannah Olson 10 Richfield 3:35 10 6:04 20:26 6:35
13 1 3428 JORDAN KELCH 12 Menomonie 3:42 30 6:16 20:29 6:36
14 1 3621 Hannah Grimm 8 Rosemount 3:46 21 6:12 20:29 6:36
15 1 3512 Olivia Amber 9 Northwestern 3:47 36 6:17 20:31 6:37
16 2 3847 Erica Spiegelberg 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:41 16 6:10 20:32 6:37
17 2 3816 Hailey Hansen 9 Westby 3:41 23 6:14 20:33 6:37
18 1 3169 Kayla Woltz 9 Chatfield 4:09 98 6:39 20:33 6:37
19 1 3148 Marina Paul 11 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:45 22 6:13 20:36 6:38
20 3 3799 Courtney Frahm 10 Wausau East 3:37 14 6:06 20:45 6:41
21 2 3090 Jordan Chancellor 7 Blake 3:48 56 6:25 20:45 6:41
22 2 3622 Tori Grund 10 Rosemount 3:48 34 6:17 20:46 6:41
23 3 3617 Ashley Comstock 11 Rosemount 3:50 43 6:19 20:47 6:42
24 1 3942 Ahna Buntrock 9 DESC 3:34 15 6:08 20:49 6:42
25 1 3055 Gabbi Guimont 9 Anoka 3:34 13 6:05 20:50 6:43
26 1 3757 Sophie Ristau 11 St Paul Highland Park 3:46 46 6:21 20:52 6:43
27 1 3736 Anna Schmitz 12 St Paul Central 3:52 59 6:27 20:56 6:45
28 1 3124 Haley Kruger 10 Brandon Valley 3:43 19 6:11 20:57 6:45
29 3 3812 Alyssa Clemment 10 Westby 3:42 27 6:15 21:06 6:48
30 1 3069 Sammy Stimac 10 Antigo 3:40 26 6:15 21:08 6:48
31 1 3776 Rachel Sudbury 10 Tomahawk (WI) 3:38 20 6:11 21:08 6:49
32 2 3144 Kiera Depies 10 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:47 33 6:17 21:10 6:49
33 2 3431 COURTNEY SAWLE 11 Menomonie 3:50 38 6:18 21:11 6:49
34 2 3342 Rachel Zachar 12 Hudson 3:57 65 6:29 21:11 6:50
35 3 3432 NICOLE SCHMIDT 9 Menomonie 3:49 39 6:18 21:14 6:50
36 1 3358 Delaney FitzPatrick 9 Lakeland Union 3:39 31 6:16 21:14 6:51
37 1 3597 Emily Helwig 12 Rogers 3:50 61 6:28 21:18 6:52
38 1 3406 Jessie Hubley 12 Marshall 3:55 82 6:36 21:25 6:54
39 3 3842 Sarah Kolander 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:52 41 6:19 21:26 6:54
40 1 3677 Lauren Guse 8 Spring Lake Park 3:44 32 6:17 21:26 6:54
41 1 3457 Beatrice Gantzer 11 Minneapolis Southwest 4:20 222 7:03 21:27 6:55
42 4 3839 Lisa Kehl 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:52 40 6:18 21:30 6:56
43 1 3175 Emily Kelly 10 Chippewa Falls 3:53 50 6:23 21:30 6:56
44 4 3433 KATIE THOE 12 Menomonie 3:52 54 6:25 21:31 6:56
45 2 3943 Nikayla Ratz 9 DESC 3:40 25 6:15 21:32 6:56
46 1 3394 Bailey Thompson 9 Mankato East 3:38 24 6:14 21:35 6:57
47 1 3465 Casey Haffield 9 Minnehaha Academy 3:57 77 6:35 21:35 6:57
48 2 3067 Mary Prunty 10 Antigo 3:55 79 6:35 21:37 6:58
49 1 3481 Madi Sachs 9 Minnewaska 3:30 9 6:04 21:38 6:58
50 2 3729 Jada Wensman 11 St Paul Acad Summit 3:50 57 6:27 21:39 6:58
51 2 3151 Katie Batters 12 Champlin Park 3:48 53 6:25 21:39 6:58
52 2 3051 Kayla Billett 9 Anoka 3:40 42 6:19 21:41 6:59
53 2 3469 Katherine Lubar 9 Minnehaha Academy 3:58 78 6:35 21:43 7:00
54 3 3064 Caitlin Fleischman 10 Antigo 3:57 84 6:36 21:45 7:00
55 1 3109 JONI WEATHERHEAD 10 Bloomington Jefferson 4:08 129 6:46 21:46 7:01
56 3 3637 Jenny Vrobel 11 Shorewood 3:56 64 6:29 21:48 7:01
57 1 3596 Cecelia Weir 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:47 52 6:25 21:49 7:02
58 4 3618 Emily Davis 10 Rosemount 3:58 101 6:40 21:50 7:02
59 1 3871 Kayla Faschingbauer 9 Amery 3:53 72 6:34 21:51 7:02
60 4 3630 Morgan Baker 12 Shorewood 4:00 99 6:39 21:52 7:02
61 1 3669 Monica Emerson 11 Somerset 3:50 60 6:27 21:52 7:03
62 1 3700 Melissa Marsh 8 St Anthony Village 4:03 119 6:43 21:53 7:03
63 3 3466 Jana Halstensgard 11 Minnehaha Academy 3:57 76 6:35 21:53 7:03
64 3 3057 Blair Parent 8 Anoka 3:44 47 6:22 21:55 7:03
65 4 3797 Kelly Exkhoff 11 Wausau East 4:13 166 6:54 21:55 7:04
66 2 3459 Rachel Haukkala 11 Minneapolis Southwest 4:19 224 7:03 21:56 7:04
67 1 3274 Alyssa Cowan 8 Faribault 3:36 35 6:17 21:58 7:05
68 2 3774 Kelsey Renn 10 Tomahawk (WI) 3:52 74 6:34 21:59 7:05
69 3 3773 Rachael Miller 10 Tomahawk (WI) 3:49 66 6:30 22:00 7:05
70 2 3667 Ontario Belter 10 Somerset 3:50 58 6:27 22:01 7:05
71 2 3731 Ella Coben 11 St Paul Central 3:56 105 6:40 22:01 7:05
72 5 3636 Chloe Staub 12 Shorewood 4:07 141 6:48 22:01 7:06
73 2 3362 Dana Roach 12 Lakeland Union 3:47 68 6:32 22:02 7:06
74 4 3778 Stephanie Welke 9 Tomahawk (WI) 3:52 75 6:35 22:03 7:06
75 1 3443 Cori Redmond 9 Milbank SD 3:45 44 6:20 22:05 7:07
76 1 3795 Hannah Toedter 12 Wadena-Deer Creek 3:41 28 6:15 22:05 7:07
77 2 3125 Lexi McGee 9 Brandon Valley 3:53 63 6:28 22:05 7:07
78 3 3121 Anna Budahl 9 Brandon Valley 4:19 263 7:10 22:05 7:07
79 4 3128 Shelby Rahn 9 Brandon Valley 3:52 62 6:28 22:06 7:07
80 3 3730 Charlotte Zelle 11 St Paul Acad Summit 3:53 83 6:36 22:06 7:07
81 1 3507 Ellen Meisner 9 New Richmond 3:59 102 6:40 22:07 7:07
82 2 3436 Olivia Barlund 11 Milbank SD 3:46 49 6:23 22:07 7:07
83 1 3041 Alyssa Braun 9 Albany 3:54 71 6:34 22:09 7:08
84 2 3047 Julie Rademacher 10 Albany 4:00 97 6:39 22:09 7:08
85 3 3456 Robin Fassett-Carman 9 Minneapolis Southwest 4:19 223 7:03 22:10 7:08
86 4 3054 Lindsey Gast 8 Anoka 3:44 51 6:24 22:10 7:08
87 1 3348 Mattie Watts 8 Irondale 3:41 37 6:18 22:11 7:09
88 2 3519 Elli Teige 10 Northwestern 4:02 124 6:45 22:12 7:09
89 5 3050 Anastasia Asp 9 Anoka 3:49 67 6:31 22:13 7:09
90 1 3746 Leah Roth 12 St Paul Como Park 4:09 142 6:48 22:15 7:10
91 3 3145 Erika Meinen 11 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:55 91 6:37 22:15 7:10
92 5 3619 Laura Dennis 10 Rosemount 4:08 149 6:51 22:16 7:10
93 3 3514 Jordan Johnson 9 Northwestern 4:06 154 6:51 22:19 7:11
94 2 3411 Haley Vankeulen 10 Marshall 4:04 127 6:45 22:19 7:11
95 2 3508 Marissa Neitzke 9 New Richmond 3:58 113 6:42 22:20 7:12
96 5 3771 Sara Maday 12 Tomahawk (WI) 3:53 81 6:36 22:20 7:12
97 2 3166 Karen Sass 10 Chatfield 4:11 126 6:45 22:21 7:12
98 4 3810 Mary Appleman 10 Westby 3:55 94 6:39 22:23 7:13
99 2 3177 Megan Schnobrich 11 Chippewa Falls 4:13 176 6:56 22:25 7:13
100 2 3592 Marianne Scheitel 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:53 88 6:37 22:26 7:14
101 5 3434 KIKO WEMMER 12 Menomonie 4:09 139 6:48 22:26 7:14
102 3 3435 Brittany Ackerman 7 Milbank SD 3:45 48 6:23 22:27 7:14
103 5 3120 Kaitlin Behrend 9 Brandon Valley 4:19 238 7:05 22:27 7:14
104 3 3506 Bailey Matthys 10 New Richmond 4:01 131 6:47 22:27 7:14
105 2 3390 Bethany Murray 12 Mankato East 4:07 132 6:47 22:28 7:14
106 3 3091 Aliya Feroe 9 Blake 3:58 87 6:36 22:30 7:15
107 6 3772 Emily Miller 10 Tomahawk (WI) 4:04 136 6:48 22:31 7:15
108 4 3505 Morgan Kelly 10 New Richmond 3:46 55 6:25 22:31 7:15
109 3 3170 Jamie Bengtson 12 Chippewa Falls 4:14 191 6:59 22:31 7:15
110 2 3678 Katie Hoff 8 Spring Lake Park 3:54 86 6:36 22:33 7:16
111 6 3620 Ellen Fischer 12 Rosemount 3:57 100 6:40 22:33 7:16
112 2 3699 Andrea Larsen 12 St Anthony Village 4:17 214 7:02 22:34 7:16
113 6 3430 KAYLEE NELSEN 12 Menomonie 4:12 140 6:48 22:35 7:17
114 1 3207 Laura Modl 10 Cretin-Derham Hall 4:15 208 7:01 22:36 7:17
115 3 3944 Jessica Leighton 10 DESC 3:57 115 6:43 22:38 7:17
116 4 3467 Katie Hauge 11 Minnehaha Academy 3:58 107 6:40 22:38 7:17
117 3 3335 Sarah Kehoe 10 Hudson 4:04 138 6:48 22:39 7:18
118 4 3333 Deven DuCharme 11 Hudson 3:59 93 6:39 22:42 7:19
119 5 3843 Maria Krause 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:10 168 6:54 22:42 7:19
120 4 3518 Angela Snow 9 Northwestern 4:07 144 6:49 22:42 7:19
121 5 3503 Anne Frank 9 New Richmond 4:00 125 6:45 22:43 7:19
122 5 3513 BethAnn Gurske 9 Northwestern 4:07 151 6:51 22:45 7:20
123 2 3870 Natalie Haugerud 10 Amery 3:53 73 6:34 22:46 7:20
124 6 3501 Mary Balow 12 New Richmond 4:08 156 6:52 22:46 7:20
125 7 3504 Kat Keller 10 New Richmond 4:01 130 6:46 22:48 7:21
126 1 3881 Kaylen Erchul 11 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:59 121 6:44 22:48 7:21
127 4 3722 Caroline Daniels 12 St Paul Acad Summit 4:01 137 6:48 22:49 7:21
128 5 3471 Ellie Snow 10 Minnehaha Academy 3:58 111 6:42 22:49 7:21
129 6 3058 McKenna Parent 10 Anoka 3:56 103 6:40 22:50 7:21
130 6 3638 Nora Waters 11 Shorewood 4:07 159 6:52 22:50 7:21
131 2 3072 Katelyn Doyle 11 Aquinas 4:15 220 7:03 22:50 7:21
132 3 3070 Carley Bosshard 11 Aquinas 3:55 134 6:47 22:50 7:21
133 1 3913 Emmarie Heacox 10 Eau Claire North 4:03 161 6:53 22:53 7:22
134 6 3517 Tess Nelson 9 Northwestern 4:07 153 6:51 22:53 7:22
135 2 3887 Johannah Wyrick 8 Eveleth-Gilbert 4:01 122 6:44 22:54 7:23
136 6 3845 Alex Lueck 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:10 167 6:54 22:54 7:23
137 4 3094 Alex Louas 8 Blake 4:12 203 7:01 22:54 7:23
138 1 3221 Rena Ratcliff 11 DeLaSalle 4:16 197 7:00 22:55 7:23
139 5 3728 Lily Rogers-Grant 9 St Paul Acad Summit 3:50 80 6:36 22:56 7:23
140 7 3844 Megan Long 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:10 170 6:54 22:56 7:23
141 5 3336 Abby Koski 9 Hudson 3:59 92 6:38 22:56 7:23
142 4 3146 Jessica Meinen 12 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:52 69 6:33 22:58 7:24
143 6 3337 Shemaina Miller 11 Hudson 4:08 143 6:48 22:58 7:24
144 3 3158 Mckinley Moore 10 Champlin Park 3:55 95 6:39 22:58 7:24
145 7 3769 Maxine Gustafson 12 Tomahawk (WI) 3:53 89 6:37 22:58 7:24
146 7 3059 Jenna Weinberger 11 Anoka 4:00 147 6:50 22:59 7:24
147 3 3591 Kristina O'Meara 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:54 90 6:37 23:00 7:24
148 3 3405 Rebecca Fedde 10 Marshall 4:11 201 7:01 23:00 7:24
149 3 3364 Kayanna Vedder 9 Lakeland Union 3:52 85 6:36 23:01 7:25
150 3 3695 Monika Bueltel 9 St Anthony Village 4:21 270 7:10 23:02 7:25
151 6 3122 Courtney Gross 11 Brandon Valley 4:06 152 6:51 23:02 7:25
152 7 3341 Keri Wetzstein 12 Hudson 3:59 114 6:42 23:03 7:25
153 4 3703 Allie Picard 10 St Anthony Village 4:19 248 7:07 23:04 7:26
154 4 3173 Maddie Gehrig 12 Chippewa Falls 4:17 228 7:04 23:05 7:26
155 5 3140 Taylor Ansay 12 Cedar Grove Belgium 4:08 175 6:56 23:05 7:26
156 8 3510 Mickayla Wickham 9 New Richmond 4:01 135 6:48 23:05 7:26
157 3 3385 Amanda Blain 12 Mankato East 3:57 133 6:47 23:06 7:26
158 2 3602 Aundria Speidel 11 Rogers 4:09 174 6:55 23:06 7:26
159 4 3945 Addie Smith 11 DESC 4:18 254 7:08 23:07 7:27
160 2 3571 Sarah Nygaard 10 Richfield 4:05 157 6:52 23:07 7:27
161 4 3157 Jenna McElroy 11 Champlin Park 3:55 96 6:39 23:09 7:27
162 2 3279 Alanna Roach 9 Faribault 4:21 218 7:03 23:09 7:27
163 3 3046 Izzy Plantenberg 11 Albany 4:30 311 7:21 23:11 7:28
164 2 3345 Katie Peterson 9 Irondale 4:06 190 6:59 23:11 7:28
165 5 3805 Carissa Unger 10 Wausau East 4:08 202 7:01 23:12 7:29
166 4 3045 Kelly Patterson 11 Albany 4:03 118 6:43 23:14 7:29
167 3 3732 Zoe Jameson 11 St Paul Central 4:03 148 6:50 23:14 7:29
168 2 3918 Haley Watkins 10 Eau Claire North 4:03 160 6:52 23:14 7:29
169 4 3075 Annie Joslyn 10 Aquinas 3:51 70 6:33 23:15 7:29
170 5 3049 Krista Sauerer 12 Albany 4:18 258 7:09 23:15 7:29
171 2 3103 VAL KILLAM 11 Bloomington Jefferson 4:08 158 6:52 23:15 7:29
172 7 3129 Nicole Zens 11 Brandon Valley 3:59 116 6:43 23:15 7:29
173 7 3635 Laura Schroeder 12 Shorewood 4:07 145 6:49 23:16 7:30
174 1 3421 Emily Schroeder 11 Math&Science Academy 3:56 110 6:41 23:18 7:30
175 7 3427 JENNA JASICKI 11 Menomonie 4:21 279 7:14 23:18 7:30
176 9 3502 Maggie Evans 11 New Richmond 4:10 164 6:53 23:21 7:31
177 5 3071 Hannah Craig 12 Aquinas 4:15 219 7:03 23:22 7:32
178 3 3682 Haley Myren 8 Spring Lake Park 4:13 189 6:59 23:22 7:32
179 5 3152 Amanda Dvorak 12 Champlin Park 4:13 209 7:02 23:23 7:32
180 8 3846 Andrea Poppe 9 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:10 171 6:54 23:23 7:32
181 3 3273 Dani Olsen 8 Faribault 4:21 269 7:10 23:24 7:32
182 4 3735 Claire McGlave 11 St Paul Central 4:07 213 7:02 23:24 7:32
183 5 3814 Jenna Engh 11 Westby 4:12 206 7:01 23:25 7:32
184 8 3775 Taylor Laack 12 Tomahawk (WI) 4:03 146 6:49 23:27 7:33
185 1 3445 Jenna Birkeli 10 Minneapolis South 4:14 204 7:01 23:27 7:33
186 7 3623 Thana Hussein 10 Rosemount 4:18 262 7:10 23:28 7:33
187 8 3616 Abbie Bauernfeind 12 Rosemount 4:19 255 7:08 23:28 7:34
188 1 3719 Sophia Olson 9 St Louis Park 4:07 180 6:58 23:28 7:34
189 9 3770 Amanda Koshak 10 Tomahawk (WI) 4:09 194 7:00 23:29 7:34
190 9 3625 Katilyn Kleiber 9 Rosemount 4:18 256 7:09 23:29 7:34
191 3 3670 Sara Henry 10 Somerset 4:09 186 6:59 23:30 7:34
192 6 3726 Claire Palmer 12 St Paul Acad Summit 4:03 178 6:57 23:31 7:34
193 3 3162 Karen Gomez 7 Chatfield 4:24 281 7:14 23:31 7:35
194 9 3841 Kaila Knueppel 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:10 172 6:55 23:32 7:35
195 2 3756 Mai Richards 11 St Paul Highland Park 4:10 195 7:00 23:32 7:35
196 2 3716 Kelsey Cork 12 St Louis Park 4:15 245 7:06 23:32 7:35
197 1 3643 Mandi Holst 12 Simley 4:08 169 6:54 23:33 7:35
198 5 3171 Lexi Bengtson 11 Chippewa Falls 4:22 266 7:10 23:34 7:36
199 5 3738 Nicole Tempas 11 St Paul Central 3:56 108 6:41 23:35 7:36
200 10 3509 Katelyn Walker 9 New Richmond 3:59 104 6:40 23:35 7:36
201 3 3108 AMANDA TVEITE 11 Bloomington Jefferson 4:13 200 7:01 23:35 7:36
202 4 3365 Emily Wilson 11 Lakeland Union 4:10 193 7:00 23:36 7:36
203 4 3444 Bailey Slaby 9 Milbank SD 4:03 155 6:52 23:36 7:36
204 3 3877 Liz Isakson 12 Amery 4:11 230 7:04 23:37 7:36
205 10 3840 Julie Kent 11 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:03 123 6:44 23:37 7:36
206 4 3065 Caysha Fleischman 10 Antigo 4:09 183 6:58 23:37 7:36
207 4 3588 Carley Bjork 10 Rochester Lourdes 3:59 150 6:51 23:38 7:37
208 4 3161 Sarah Costello 10 Chatfield 4:24 283 7:15 23:39 7:37
209 4 3874 Emily Swanson 12 Amery 4:20 282 7:15 23:39 7:37
210 8 3425 KRISTEN BISCHEL 9 Menomonie 4:26 287 7:15 23:40 7:37
211 8 3339 Cori Vought 12 Hudson 3:57 117 6:43 23:40 7:37
212 4 3387 Judy Kamara 9 Mankato East 4:15 225 7:03 23:42 7:38
213 5 3098 Carolyn Nye 7 Blake 4:17 217 7:02 23:42 7:38
214 7 3511 Nicolette Amber 10 Northwestern 4:04 165 6:54 23:43 7:38
215 2 3450 Nora Knutson 12 Minneapolis South 4:18 229 7:04 23:44 7:39
216 8 3052 Kate Boyles 10 Anoka 4:02 162 6:53 23:45 7:39
217 4 3409 Sydney Prorok 9 Marshall 4:14 242 7:06 23:45 7:39
218 6 3800 Marissa Lange 11 Wausau East 4:16 235 7:05 23:46 7:39
219 4 3276 Molly Lemieux 11 Faribault 4:17 239 7:05 23:47 7:40
220 3 3715 Colleen Bell 12 St Louis Park 4:14 240 7:05 23:48 7:40
221 3 3916 Amanda Peterson 10 Eau Claire North 4:06 163 6:53 23:48 7:40
222 4 3679 Megan Jaskela 12 Spring Lake Park 4:01 128 6:46 23:49 7:40
223 6 3143 Tammi Del Ponte 9 Cedar Grove Belgium 4:13 205 7:01 23:49 7:40
224 5 3160 Brooke Benike 11 Chatfield 4:24 288 7:15 23:50 7:41
225 7 3149 Liz Pritzl 12 Cedar Grove Belgium 4:14 188 6:59 23:51 7:41
226 2 3792 Mary McGrane 12 Wadena-Deer Creek 4:07 185 6:58 23:52 7:41
227 5 3590 Amy Mathiowetz 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:54 112 6:42 23:54 7:42
228 5 3068 Michelle Purdun 10 Antigo 4:12 249 7:07 23:54 7:42
229 10 3777 Regan Swan 10 Tomahawk (WI) 4:06 215 7:02 23:56 7:42
230 3 3751 Elana Breitenbucher 8 St Paul Highland Park 4:25 297 7:18 23:57 7:43
231 6 3178 Allie Wallace 12 Chippewa Falls 4:18 250 7:07 23:57 7:43
232 2 3419 Ellie Mockenhaupt 9 Math&Science Academy 4:06 198 7:00 23:58 7:43
233 5 3414 Jocie Wenker 8 Marshall 4:17 241 7:06 23:59 7:43
234 8 3634 Lizzy Bassen 12 Shorewood 4:15 284 7:15 24:00 7:44
235 3 3346 Julia Roberts 12 Irondale 4:05 184 6:58 24:00 7:44
236 6 3099 Shaina Rud 12 Blake 4:16 211 7:02 24:00 7:44
237 6 3154 Alyse Kami 11 Champlin Park 4:06 179 6:57 24:01 7:44
238 6 3472 Abby Swanson 11 Minnehaha Academy 4:17 231 7:04 24:02 7:44
239 5 3698 Bridget Gustafson 9 St Anthony Village 4:27 325 7:25 24:02 7:45
240 5 3356 Emma Arnold 11 Lakeland Union 4:08 177 6:56 24:03 7:45
241 6 3412 Kelli VanLeeuwe 10 Marshall 4:11 232 7:04 24:03 7:45
242 4 3666 Grace Becher 9 Somerset 4:16 246 7:06 24:03 7:45
243 6 3733 Mekea Larson 11 St Paul Central 3:56 120 6:44 24:04 7:45
244 4 3914 Mariah Mousel 12 Eau Claire North 4:04 173 6:55 24:05 7:45
245 9 3426 KALI HAYDEN 11 Menomonie 4:26 286 7:15 24:08 7:46
246 10 3429 KATELYN LOKRANTZ 10 Menomonie 4:26 290 7:15 24:08 7:46
247 7 3740 Helen Wieffering 10 St Paul Central 4:13 259 7:09 24:09 7:47
248 5 3875 Sara Isakson 10 Amery 4:20 277 7:13 24:10 7:47
249 3 3791 Lauren Girard 10 Wadena-Deer Creek 4:18 244 7:06 24:10 7:47
250 3 3882 Sarah Johnson 10 Eveleth-Gilbert 4:14 210 7:02 24:14 7:48
251 2 3639 Andrea Castillo 10 Simley 4:09 181 6:58 24:14 7:48
252 7 3176 Rachel Long 10 Chippewa Falls 4:18 233 7:04 24:15 7:49
253 5 3685 Christina Wakeman 9 Spring Lake Park 4:20 280 7:14 24:16 7:49
254 6 3360 Ginger Kumpula 11 Lakeland Union 4:21 293 7:17 24:18 7:49
255 6 3811 Maggi Bishop 10 Westby 4:08 192 7:00 24:18 7:50
256 6 3073 Stephanie Doyle 10 Aquinas 4:14 221 7:03 24:20 7:50
257 5 3278 Sami Petricka 12 Faribault 4:41 357 7:40 24:21 7:50
258 6 3280 Kelsey Sartor 12 Faribault 4:41 355 7:40 24:21 7:51
259 5 3392 Carissa Sanford 12 Mankato East 4:26 324 7:25 24:21 7:51
260 5 3948 Karli Chadbourn 10 DESC 4:29 333 7:28 24:21 7:51
261 4 3343 Alicia Gunderman 9 Irondale 4:17 278 7:14 24:21 7:51
262 3 3424 Ellie Tupper 8 Math&Science Academy 4:13 226 7:03 24:23 7:51
263 9 3338 Miki Robers 9 Hudson 4:13 234 7:05 24:24 7:51
264 8 3172 Alicia Benner 10 Chippewa Falls 4:31 329 7:27 24:25 7:52
265 9 3632 Nanarata Trikha 11 Shorewood 4:16 264 7:10 24:25 7:52
266 8 3739 Robin Welling 12 St Paul Central 4:13 251 7:08 24:25 7:52
267 4 3755 Elana Minsberg 11 St Paul Highland Park 4:12 243 7:06 24:26 7:52
268 7 3357 Rachel Brodhead 11 Lakeland Union 4:09 207 7:01 24:27 7:52
269 8 3363 Carly Theuerkauf 11 Lakeland Union 3:52 106 6:40 24:27 7:53
270 7 3078 Beth Schmidt 12 Aquinas 4:25 295 7:17 24:28 7:53
271 8 3123 Danelle Kalo 10 Brandon Valley 4:16 285 7:15 24:29 7:53
272 7 3277 Amanda Peters 11 Faribault 4:41 360 7:41 24:29 7:53
273 7 3796 Anna Andersen 11 Wausau East 4:23 326 7:26 24:32 7:54
274 5 3752 Natalia Gaytan 8 St Paul Highland Park 4:25 315 7:23 24:33 7:54
275 4 3885 Julianna Wagner 8 Eveleth-Gilbert 4:17 291 7:15 24:33 7:54
276 5 3919 Shauna Stamm 9 Eau Claire North 4:13 247 7:07 24:37 7:56
277 6 3684 Kristen Parizek 10 Spring Lake Park 4:28 316 7:23 24:38 7:56
278 4 3460 Maddie Michels-Boyce 12 Minneapolis Southwest 4:35 346 7:34 24:38 7:56
279 8 3281 Bailey Tatge 11 Faribault 4:41 353 7:39 24:39 7:56
280 6 3946 Kayla Sanden 12 DESC 4:15 274 7:12 24:40 7:57
281 3 3451 Bronte Metzger 12 Minneapolis South 4:15 227 7:03 24:41 7:57
282 7 3473 Britta Wass 12 Minnehaha Academy 4:15 212 7:02 24:42 7:57
283 8 3798 Ashley Eckhoff 10 Wausau East 3:36 11 6:04 24:46 7:59
284 7 3949 Tayva Young 10 DESC 4:18 273 7:11 24:46 7:59
285 9 3359 Jaci Grooters 11 Lakeland Union 4:24 307 7:21 24:48 7:59
286 4 3452 Lucy Pipkin 10 Minneapolis South 4:35 343 7:33 24:48 7:59
287 4 3417 Cozy Hannula 11 Math&Science Academy 4:16 276 7:13 24:49 8:00
288 9 3275 Shelby Dwyer 12 Faribault 4:24 302 7:20 24:49 8:00
289 7 3680 Samantha Lindman 10 Spring Lake Park 4:28 317 7:23 24:51 8:00
290 9 3126 Nicole Peterson 9 Brandon Valley 4:21 289 7:15 24:52 8:00
291 7 3093 Audrey Greene 11 Blake 4:11 199 7:00 24:52 8:01
292 10 3282 Mollie Verdick 12 Faribault 4:41 359 7:40 24:52 8:01
293 7 3725 Jackie Lis 11 St Paul Acad Summit 4:09 216 7:02 24:53 8:01
294 10 3334 Brianna Hudoba 11 Hudson 4:17 265 7:10 24:53 8:01
295 1 3532 Jasmine Jamila-Wuerth 9 Osceola 4:20 306 7:21 24:55 8:02
296 9 3734 Emma McCartney 11 St Paul Central 4:18 303 7:20 24:57 8:02
297 4 3718 Shelbe Hayenga 9 St Louis Park 4:16 267 7:10 24:58 8:02
298 4 3105 Dancia Martens 10 Bloomington Jefferson 4:11 187 6:59 24:58 8:03
299 6 3917 Samantha Sveum 11 Eau Claire North 4:18 275 7:12 25:00 8:03
300 9 3801 Rachel Lange 10 Wausau East 4:23 320 7:24 25:00 8:03
301 2 3745 Sophie Neilsen 10 St Paul Como Park 4:26 304 7:20 25:01 8:04
302 10 3624 Abbey Knoop 9 Rosemount 4:18 257 7:09 25:02 8:04
303 8 3468 Christina Keller 12 Minnehaha Academy 4:31 345 7:33 25:03 8:04
304 3 3598 Kelsey Johnston 10 Rogers 4:25 309 7:21 25:03 8:04
305 8 3079 Tatum Sterba 11 Aquinas 4:32 349 7:35 25:05 8:05
306 3 3570 Aly Niesen 10 Richfield 4:07 196 7:00 25:08 8:06
307 4 3573 Marie Rupiper 10 Richfield 4:27 313 7:22 25:09 8:06
308 5 3440 Whitlow Lauren 8 Milbank SD 4:14 237 7:05 25:09 8:06
309 2 3476 Britta Lundblad 10 Minnewaska 4:12 298 7:18 25:10 8:07
310 5 3721 Maddie Peterson 9 St Louis Park 4:25 336 7:29 25:11 8:07
311 6 3717 Emily Hasty 10 St Louis Park 4:15 271 7:10 25:11 8:07
312 9 3077 Molly Malone 9 Aquinas 4:32 350 7:36 25:13 8:07
313 7 3912 Carlee Gobler 11 Eau Claire North 4:11 253 7:08 25:14 8:08
314 2 3530 Josie Gisel 9 Osceola 4:19 308 7:21 25:14 8:08
315 8 3683 Kassie Packer 10 Spring Lake Park 4:18 292 7:16 25:15 8:08
316 3 3533 Ariel Johnson 11 Osceola 4:23 321 7:25 25:18 8:09
317 5 3673 Emily Parent 11 Somerset 4:17 300 7:18 25:19 8:09
318 4 3599 Anne Dumas 10 Rogers 4:29 335 7:28 25:20 8:10
319 10 3802 Emma Myles 9 Wausau East 4:24 332 7:28 25:22 8:10
320 3 3480 Hayley Sachs 11 Minnewaska 4:13 299 7:18 25:23 8:10
321 3 3646 Pringle Mary 11 Simley 4:26 327 7:26 25:23 8:11
322 2 3206 Maddie McCloughan 12 Cretin-Derham Hall 4:26 334 7:28 25:26 8:11
323 8 3915 Shannen Ohmen 11 Eau Claire North 4:28 338 7:29 25:26 8:12
324 6 3589 Emily Cierzan 11 Rochester Lourdes 4:03 182 6:58 25:29 8:12
325 6 3391 Kjersten Parsons 9 Mankato East 4:16 252 7:08 25:34 8:14
326 6 3876 Taylor Schafer 11 Amery 4:20 294 7:17 25:35 8:14
327 5 3104 Katie Lindahl 11 Bloomington Jefferson 4:41 373 7:49 25:35 8:14
328 3 3205 Stephanie Lindblom 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 4:40 362 7:42 25:36 8:15
329 8 3142 Kelly Del Ponte 12 Cedar Grove Belgium 4:17 318 7:23 25:40 8:16
330 9 3676 Sophie Carlson 10 Spring Lake Park 4:27 339 7:30 25:41 8:16
331 9 3141 Mary Asma 11 Cedar Grove Belgium 4:45 387 7:57 25:45 8:18
332 10 3147 Chloe Paul 9 Cedar Grove Belgium 4:45 386 7:57 25:47 8:18
333 6 3668 Rylie Dierich 10 Somerset 4:22 323 7:25 25:47 8:18
334 5 3605 Shea Tandberg 10 Rogers 4:24 312 7:22 25:54 8:21
335 6 3106 Cecilia Molina Espinos 11 Bloomington Jefferson 4:42 374 7:50 25:56 8:21
336 9 3464 Catherine Bretheim 11 Minnehaha Academy 4:36 364 7:43 25:56 8:21
337 6 3749 Claire Atmore 11 St Paul Highland Park 4:18 296 7:17 25:58 8:22
338 4 3642 Summer Freed 9 Simley 4:39 370 7:47 25:59 8:22
339 10 3631 Emily Erickson 12 Shorewood 4:36 352 7:38 26:01 8:23
340 7 3873 Ashley Snider 11 Amery 4:20 319 7:24 26:03 8:24
341 6 3439 Amanda Lambrechts 12 Milbank SD 4:11 260 7:09 26:05 8:24
342 7 3102 ANNE GATHJE 10 Bloomington Jefferson 4:41 372 7:49 26:06 8:24
343 4 3529 Ellen Dybvig 10 Osceola 4:27 328 7:26 26:07 8:25
344 3 3743 Jane Kramer 12 St Paul Como Park 4:25 305 7:20 26:08 8:25
345 7 3674 Anne Sullivan 12 Somerset 4:22 322 7:25 26:08 8:25
346 9 3920 Nuavanna Staack 9 Eau Claire North 4:22 301 7:19 26:09 8:25
347 5 3644 Shayla Howell 10 Simley 4:40 368 7:47 26:10 8:26
348 10 3921 Molly Fahrenkrog 11 Eau Claire North 4:28 337 7:29 26:10 8:26
349 5 3448 Molly Donovan 12 Minneapolis South 4:32 351 7:37 26:14 8:27
350 7 3386 Anna Burneske 10 Mankato East 4:40 378 7:52 26:15 8:27
351 6 3640 Nordstrom Cori 10 Simley 4:31 354 7:39 26:16 8:28
352 6 3603 Lauren Stelflug 11 Rogers 4:29 356 7:40 26:17 8:28
353 6 3165 Autumn Mulhern 9 Chatfield 4:49 390 7:58 26:17 8:28
354 5 3568 Alma Dominguez 12 Richfield 4:25 330 7:27 26:18 8:28
355 8 3393 Mara Swanson 9 Mankato East 4:40 379 7:53 26:20 8:29
356 2 3218 Clara Dockter 10 DeLaSalle 4:36 367 7:45 26:21 8:29
357 4 3202 Abby Steger 12 Cretin-Derham Hall 4:46 371 7:49 26:22 8:30
358 7 3720 Katelyn Palmatier 11 St Louis Park 4:25 340 7:30 26:24 8:30
359 7 3437 Kastrup Claire 8 Milbank SD 4:12 268 7:10 26:27 8:31
360 5 3536 Taylor Lesemen 10 Osceola 4:44 388 7:58 26:33 8:33
361 9 3389 Callyn Kozitza 9 Mankato East 4:40 376 7:52 26:34 8:33
362 7 3593 Gretchen Sitzer 12 Rochester Lourdes 4:30 363 7:42 26:36 8:34
363 7 3754 Charlotte Kazlauskas 10 St Paul Highland Park 4:32 361 7:42 26:45 8:37
364 6 3702 Emily Petersen 8 St Anthony Village 4:42 391 8:01 26:52 8:39
365 8 3095 Catherine Hua 9 Blake 4:27 342 7:32 26:53 8:39
366 6 3574 Sarah Schroeder 9 Richfield 4:55 394 8:03 26:56 8:41
367 4 3478 Madi Phillips 8 Minnewaska 4:23 344 7:33 26:59 8:42
368 4 3741 Geneva Cole 11 St Paul Como Park 4:48 393 8:03 27:00 8:42
369 5 3344 Alexandra Hansen 11 Irondale 4:09 341 7:31 27:11 8:45
370 9 3174 Tori Kaduce 10 Chippewa Falls 4:47 389 7:58 27:13 8:46
371 8 3878 Lauren Saleh 11 Amery 4:34 382 7:54 27:15 8:47
372 7 3413 Hannah Wenker 10 Marshall 4:25 348 7:35 27:28 8:51
373 8 3594 Kristine Altuicten 9 Rochester Lourdes 4:35 381 7:54 27:29 8:51
374 10 3076 Jennifer Joslyn 12 Aquinas 4:33 366 7:44 27:34 8:53
375 6 3060 Amber Best 11 Antigo 4:36 365 7:43 27:35 8:53
376 7 3604 Chelsea Strack 11 Rogers 4:25 331 7:27 27:40 8:55
377 8 3750 Erin Bjork 10 St Paul Highland Park 4:24 358 7:40 27:46 8:56
378 7 3066 Alexus Frink 11 Antigo 4:38 384 7:55 27:47 8:57
379 5 3458 Margaret Grace 12 Minneapolis Southwest 4:42 392 8:02 27:54 8:59
380 7 3575 Estrella Soto 9 Richfield 4:40 383 7:55 28:03 9:02
381 6 3347 Maria Sweeney 10 Irondale 4:39 395 8:08 28:09 9:04
382 6 3531 Kay Iwaszko 10 Osceola 4:55 401 8:18 28:10 9:04
383 7 3528 Cassie Dulon 12 Osceola 4:48 398 8:13 28:12 9:05
384 7 3696 Sarah Ernster 9 St Anthony Village 5:00 402 8:22 28:17 9:07
385 6 3447 Chloe Cardinal 11 Minneapolis South 4:33 380 7:53 28:17 9:07
386 7 3449 Zoe Hartman 9 Minneapolis South 4:36 377 7:52 28:18 9:07
387 4 3789 Kelsey Browne 11 Wadena-Deer Creek 4:20 369 7:47 28:20 9:07
388 8 3535 Heather Larsen 10 Osceola 4:56 406 8:24 28:23 9:09
389 8 3672 Krissy McIntyre 10 Somerset 4:51 404 8:23 28:23 9:09
390 5 3742 Sarah Davy 12 St Paul Como Park 5:04 409 8:28 28:26 9:09
391 8 3063 Madison Easker 11 Antigo 4:45 396 8:09 28:27 9:10
392 8 3950 Kassie Fisch 12 DESC 4:52 405 8:23 28:29 9:11
393 10 3361 Alicia Lohoff 11 Lakeland Union 4:31 375 7:52 28:33 9:12
394 9 3061 Alyssa Bickler 9 Antigo 4:49 399 8:14 28:36 9:13
395 9 3675 Ibby Ottman 12 Somerset 4:54 407 8:26 28:43 9:15
396 8 3569 Alex Schulz 12 Richfield 5:00 400 8:18 29:00 9:20
397 5 3880 Chrissy Benson 12 Eveleth-Gilbert 4:48 397 8:13 29:02 9:21
398 7 3168 Angela Whitcomb 11 Chatfield 5:04 408 8:27 29:13 9:25
399 9 3879 Thalita Lopes 11 Amery 4:52 411 8:31 29:26 9:29
400 10 3671 Casey Land 10 Somerset 4:54 410 8:30 29:33 9:31
401 9 3534 Madison Johnson 10 Osceola 5:06 414 8:42 29:44 9:35
402 10 3537 Chandal Tonnar 12 Osceola 5:06 413 8:41 29:49 9:36
403 5 3793 Bailee Schissel 10 Wadena-Deer Creek 4:39 385 7:56 29:51 9:37
404 9 3567 Kendra Buelow 10 Richfield 5:05 412 8:37 30:09 9:43
405 8 3601 Gina Picconatto 11 Rogers 5:10 415 8:45 30:23 9:47
406 5 3482 Elena Tracy 10 Minnewaska 4:48 403 8:22 31:24 10:07
407 8 3107 KELLY OLSON 11 Bloomington Jefferson 3:38 18 6:11
408 8 3453 Clara Schultz 9 Minneapolis South 3:40 45 6:20
409 6 3048 Kaylee Roelike 10 Albany 3:59 109 6:41
410 7 3156 Emily Karp 12 Champlin Park 4:13 236 7:05
411 8 3714 Abbie Baldwin 12 St Louis Park 4:18 261 7:09
412 9 3097 Michelle Meyer 10 Blake 4:14 272 7:11
413 5 3420 Sarah Ortmann 10 Math&Science Academy 4:20 310 7:21
414 10 3576 Erica Strom 10 Richfield 4:24 314 7:22
415 10 3470 Siri McCord 11 Minnehaha Academy 4:31 347 7:34
416 8 3723 Libby Fones 12 St Paul Acad Summit 4:28
417 6 3884 Brittany Rodberg 9 Eveleth-Gilbert
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon Division II
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 78 Minnesota-Duluth (23:24.39 117:01.95)
========================================
1 1 947 Morgan Place SO 21:55.24 5 25 938 Whitney Hines JR 23:55.49
2 14 953 Rachel Stack SO 23:36.64 6 ( 41) 951 Alyssa Salava FR 24:16.74
3 18 958 Carrie Wardell JR 23:46.54 7 ( 42) 952 Michelle Sancartier SO 24:18.59
4 20 937 Bridget Hines JR 23:48.04
2. 83 Manitoba (23:20.50 116:42.50)
========================================
1 4 888 Katrina Bruckschwaiger JR 22:12.89 5 35 886 Nicole Barrett SO 24:07.39
2 6 892 Melanie Gregoire JR 22:55.34 6 ( 57) 884 Alyssa Altomare JR 24:41.29
3 12 891 Lacey Ginter SR 23:29.04 7 ( 78) 894 Alice Sherwin JR 25:04.19
4 26 896 Gina Tessmann SR 23:57.84
3. 85 Augustana (SD) (23:28.65 117:23.25)
========================================
1 8 800 Myram Hovda SR 23:02.14 5 30 798 Caitlin Polgreen SR 24:02.39
2 9 785 Molly Clark SR 23:03.14 6 ( 33) 788 Leah Hansen FR 24:05.34
3 11 784 Kyle Blakeslee FR 23:17.54 7 ( 44) 799 Courtney Rasmussen SO 24:22.99
4 27 782 Alyssa Anderson SR 23:58.04
4. 163 Winona State (24:05.81 120:29.05)
========================================
1 16 1088 Jenna Southworth SO 23:39.29 5 63 1084 Steph Sjostrom FR 24:51.49
2 22 1071 Kayla Gudmundson FR 23:53.19 6 ( 76) 1086 Megan Snyder FR 25:03.64
3 28 1070 Allie Glasbrenner SR 23:58.14 7 ( 77) 1066 Ali Anderson FR 25:03.94
4 34 1085 Steph Smith SR 24:06.94
5. 201 Concordia Nebraska (24:16.61 121:23.05)
========================================
1 17 816 Jena Schwalenberg FR 23:41.14 5 58 807 Ann Hershberger JR 24:41.94
2 24 809 Sarah Kortze FR 23:53.64 6 ( 65) 808 Dana Kluthe FR 24:51.94
3 46 812 Alicia Marteney JR 24:26.19 7 ( 66) 804 Taylor Felix SR 24:52.79
4 56 805 Hannah Ferry SR 24:40.14
6. 241 Northern Michigan (24:27.13 122:15.65)
========================================
1 21 986 Bibiane Mahy SR 23:51.49 5 79 989 Kristen Schulz JR 25:05.14
2 38 993 Jennifer Wiedmeyer SR 24:13.74 6 ( 84) 994 Rita Woitas FR 25:10.24
3 43 982 Olivia Juntila FR 24:22.49 7 ( 89) 972 Cara Crawford FR 25:13.94
4 60 970 Sarah Allen FR 24:42.79
7. 249 St. Cloud State (24:27.35 122:16.75)
========================================
1 23 1005 Paula Marozas JR 23:53.34 5 88 1012 Nichelle Rubash SO 25:13.54
2 32 1004 Stacey Kern FR 24:03.59 6 ( 93) 1014 Amanda Schilling SO 25:20.84
3 36 1011 Keely Rubash SO 24:08.14 7 ( 94) 1009 Rebecca Reinsma JR 25:21.39
4 70 1006 Brittney Moffatt SO 24:58.14
8. 263 Minn State Mankato (24:16.50 121:22.50)
========================================
1 3 921 Ali Paul SO 22:10.89 5 91 917 Jenny Hoese JR 25:16.29
2 40 920 Meagan McConnell SR 24:16.54 6 (117) 913 Lindsay Broughten SR 25:58.39
3 61 914 Amanda Dettman SR 24:44.79 7 (135) 915 Jennifer Duley SO 26:56.29
4 68 911 Katherine Anundson FR 24:53.99
9. 266 Indiana Wesleyan (24:35.64 122:58.20)
========================================
1 37 837 Bekah Bentle SO 24:09.69 5 67 838 Emily Dean FR 24:53.89
2 47 840 Laura Dziagwa SR 24:27.54 6 ( 71) 847 Anna Morgan SO 24:58.94
3 53 852 Kailee Whitaker SR 24:37.64 7 ( 86) 848 Sarah Moyer JR 25:12.04
4 62 836 Angela Arvoy SO 24:49.44
10. 280 Lewis (24:24.46 122:02.30)
========================================
1 7 876 Kathryn Hague JR 22:56.84 5 110 880 Ashley Lucas SO 25:48.29
2 10 882 Amanda Porter SO 23:07.29 6 (133) 881 Jenny McBride FR 26:52.04
3 49 875 Amy Clawson FR 24:29.74 7 (138) 879 Hailey Justes JR 27:03.09
4 104 878 Julie Jarrett SO 25:40.14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 299 Michigan Tech (24:43.05 123:35.25)
========================================
1 48 898 Sarah Daniels FR 24:28.84 5 87 905 Lauren Rantala SO 25:12.24
2 51 908 Alison Springer-Wilso JR 24:33.49 6 ( 92) 902 Nikki Kiilunen FR 25:19.59
3 54 900 Amanda Halonen FR 24:38.19 7 ( 95) 910 Kate Wold SR 25:23.79
4 59 904 Christina Mishica JR 24:42.49
12. 374 Minn State Moorhead (24:51.16 124:15.80)
========================================
1 5 928 Anna Vanwechel JR 22:26.34 5 124 927 Danielle Thompson JR 26:18.64
2 72 924 Kari Bloch SR 24:59.34 6 (139) 925 Kendra Gaebel JR 27:07.64
3 74 929 Amanda Wickersham JR 25:02.09 7 (146) 923 Kristina Anderson SO 28:36.34
4 99 926 Sara Julsrud JR 25:29.39
13. 375 Northern State (25:03.95 125:19.75)
========================================
1 29 997 Krystal Hughes FR 24:01.94 5 121 1001 Andrea Sjomeling JR 26:10.34
2 39 999 Kari Linneman JR 24:15.29 6 (123) 1000 Brittney Olfert FR 26:17.19
3 75 996 Toni Fritz JR 25:02.69 7 (143) 998 Cherry Kolb SO 28:15.49
4 111 995 Jessica Brandli FR 25:49.49
14. 384 Jamestown (25:07.16 125:35.80)
========================================
1 13 869 Katie Conlon SO 23:33.74 5 130 865 Cambrya Belter SO 26:36.24
2 19 868 Alyssa Bossler SR 23:46.64 6 (140) 867 Rachel Bickford SR 27:33.19
3 108 870 Madey Hornung SO 25:45.69 7 (141) 873 Mallory Souder SO 28:02.54
4 114 863 Ashleigh Anderson JR 25:53.49
15. 388 Dakota State (25:03.95 125:19.75)
========================================
1 31 825 Stephanie Warnke SO 24:03.14 4 100 822 Clarice Bauer SR 25:30.29
2 69 826 Brittany Young FR 24:56.09 5 105 823 Suzanne Swett SR 25:41.14
3 83 824 Samantha Warnke JR 25:09.09
16. 434 Minot State (25:27.75 127:18.75)
========================================
1 15 966 Breyette Schall FR 23:38.54 5 134 968 Amanda Towle SR 26:53.54
2 50 967 Courtney Schall FR 24:30.19 6 (137) 963 Mirelys Pizarro FR 27:02.69
3 109 961 Lauren Dietrich JR 25:46.99 7 (142) 962 Kara Johnsrud FR 28:04.24
4 126 960 Liz Beck FR 26:29.49
17. 435 San Francisco State (25:17.24 126:26.20)
========================================
1 52 1021 Tanya Ferreira JR 24:35.49 5 106 1025 Kirsten Jackson SO 25:41.34
2 73 1026 Karen Marchan SO 25:00.69 6 (112) 1022 Claire Fleming SR 25:50.74
3 101 1018 Sue Choi FR 25:33.84 7 (120) 1016 Caitlyn Buske SR 26:10.04
4 103 1019 Kendall Dye FR 25:34.84
18. 442 UW-Parkside (25:15.90 126:19.50)
========================================
1 81 1043 Brittany Frederick FR 25:06.89 5 98 1042 Jessica Enderby JR 25:27.74
2 82 1044 Jennie Kindt JR 25:08.19 6 (102) 1045 Brittany Loza FR 25:34.39
3 85 1046 Whitney Olson JR 25:10.94 7 (132) 1040 Julia Berstein FR 26:51.79
4 96 1041 Danielle Dietz FR 25:25.74
19. 480 Southwest Baptist (25:28.01 127:20.05)
========================================
1 64 1028 Rebecca Brigance JR 24:51.54 5 116 1029 Kristen Colon SR 25:56.04
2 90 1037 Christine Pierce SR 25:14.14 6 (118) 1035 Camrie Nixon SO 26:05.54
3 97 1039 Chelsea Strahm SR 25:25.99 7 (131) 1038 Monica Smith FR 26:37.89
4 113 1036 Andrea Owensby SR 25:52.34
20. 489 UW-Stout (25:35.95 127:59.75)
========================================
1 55 1047 Alexa Ahler SO 24:39.39 5 125 1055 Karla Kultgen SR 26:20.59
2 80 1062 Emily Stenzel JR 25:06.79 6 (128) 1052 Becca Hamm FR 26:32.59
3 107 1056 Stephanie Libby JR 25:41.84 7 (129) 1053 Leah Hauck SO 26:35.09
4 122 1061 Kaylee Sommer FR 26:11.14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 534 Grand View (27:05.33 135:26.65)
========================================
1 2 827 Obsie Birru SO 22:08.94 4 148 834 Brittany Toney SR 29:56.94
2 115 831 McKelle Lacher SO 25:54.04 5 150 830 Felicia Hoover JR 31:20.24
3 119 835 Megan Winkelmann SR 26:06.49
22. 597 Jackson C C (26:57.46 134:47.30)
========================================
1 45 858 Cayla Nousain FR 24:26.14 5 145 859 Hanna Olsen SO 28:31.74
2 127 857 Jody Nicholson FR 26:30.44 6 (147) 855 Lauren Decker SO 29:44.64
3 136 856 Lauren McUmber FR 26:59.04 7 (149) 861 Emily Sponsler SO 29:59.19
4 144 860 Simone Scheele SO 28:19.94
Roy Griak Invitationl - Maroon Division Women's Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
6 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1k Rank 3k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 947 Morgan Place SO Minnesota-Duluth 1 3:28 2 10:46 21:55.3 5:53
2 1 827 Obsie Birru SO Grand View 2 3:28 1 10:46 22:09.0 5:57
3 1 921 Ali Paul SO Minn State Mankato 6 3:33 4 10:57 22:10.9 5:57
4 1 888 Katrina Bruckschwaiger JR Manitoba 3 3:32 5 10:57 22:12.9 5:58
5 1 928 Anna VanWechel JR Minn State Moorhead 7 3:33 6 11:01 22:26.4 6:02
6 1 1094 Runa Falch Unattached 4 3:32 3 10:55 22:45.3 6:07
7 2 892 Melanie Gregoire JR Manitoba 57 3:42 19 11:22 22:55.4 6:09
8 1 876 Kathryn Hague JR Lewis 26 3:36 9 11:10 22:56.9 6:10
9 2 1092 Kristin Brondbo Unattached 5 3:32 7 11:05 22:59.1 6:10
10 1 800 Myram Hovda SR Augustana (SD) 27 3:36 12 11:14 23:02.2 6:11
11 2 785 Molly Clark SR Augustana (SD) 22 3:36 11 11:14 23:03.2 6:11
12 2 882 Amanda Porter SO Lewis 14 3:35 13 11:16 23:07.3 6:13
13 3 784 Kyle Blakeslee FR Augustana (SD) 18 3:35 10 11:13 23:17.6 6:15
14 3 891 Lacey Ginter SR Manitoba 58 3:42 28 11:31 23:29.1 6:18
15 1 869 Katie Conlon SO Jamestown 21 3:36 15 11:18 23:33.8 6:20
16 2 953 Rachel Stack SO Minnesota-Duluth 31 3:36 22 11:26 23:36.7 6:20
17 1 966 Breyette Schall FR Minot State 16 3:35 24 11:27 23:38.6 6:21
18 1 1088 Jenna Southworth SO Winona State 11 3:34 20 11:24 23:39.3 6:21
19 1 816 Jena Schwalenberg FR Concordia Nebraska 10 3:34 16 11:20 23:41.2 6:22
20 3 958 Carrie Wardell JR Minnesota-Duluth 44 3:40 36 11:37 23:46.6 6:23
21 2 868 Alyssa Bossler SR Jamestown 24 3:36 25 11:28 23:46.7 6:23
22 1 1003 Melissa Peteron JR Regina 37 3:38 32 11:35 23:47.6 6:23
23 4 937 Bridget Hines JR Minnesota-Duluth 48 3:40 35 11:36 23:48.1 6:24
24 1 986 Bibiane Mahy SR Northern Michigan 43 3:39 31 11:33 23:51.5 6:24
25 2 1071 Kayla Gudmundson FR Winona State 9 3:34 17 11:21 23:53.2 6:25
26 1 1005 Paula Marozas JR St. Cloud State 74 3:46 41 11:40 23:53.4 6:25
27 2 809 Sarah Kortze FR Concordia Nebraska 8 3:34 14 11:17 23:53.7 6:25
28 5 938 Whitney Hines JR Minnesota-Duluth 49 3:40 37 11:37 23:55.5 6:26
29 4 896 Gina Tessmann SR Manitoba 56 3:42 29 11:32 23:57.9 6:26
30 4 782 Alyssa Anderson SR Augustana (SD) 20 3:36 27 11:30 23:58.1 6:26
31 3 1070 Allie Glasbrenner SR Winona State 13 3:35 21 11:25 23:58.2 6:26
32 1 997 Krystal Hughes FR Northern State 38 3:38 54 11:46 24:02.0 6:27
33 5 798 Caitlin Polgreen SR Augustana (SD) 23 3:36 33 11:36 24:02.4 6:27
34 1 825 Stephanie Warnke SO Dakota State 59 3:42 44 11:40 24:03.2 6:28
35 2 1004 Stacey Kern FR St. Cloud State 76 3:46 48 11:43 24:03.6 6:28
36 6 788 Leah Hansen FR Augustana (SD) 17 3:35 18 11:22 24:05.4 6:28
37 4 1085 Steph Smith SR Winona State 32 3:36 26 11:30 24:07.0 6:29
38 3 1095 Christina Gillis Unattached 15 3:35 23 11:27 24:07.4 6:29
39 5 886 Nicole Barrett SO Manitoba 75 3:46 46 11:41 24:07.4 6:29
40 3 1011 Keely Rubash SO St. Cloud State 108 3:50 67 11:57 24:08.2 6:29
41 1 837 Bekah Bentle SO Indiana Wesleyan 160 3:58 64 11:57 24:09.7 6:29
42 2 993 Jennifer Wiedmeyer SR Northern Michigan 45 3:40 50 11:44 24:13.8 6:30
43 2 999 Kari Linneman JR Northern State 39 3:38 43 11:40 24:15.3 6:31
44 2 920 Meagan McConnell SR Minn State Mankato 65 3:44 42 11:40 24:16.6 6:31
45 6 951 Alyssa Salava FR Minnesota-Duluth 29 3:36 8 11:09 24:16.8 6:31
46 7 952 Michelle SanCartier SO Minnesota-Duluth 46 3:40 49 11:43 24:18.6 6:32
47 3 982 Olivia Juntila FR Northern Michigan 47 3:40 47 11:41 24:22.5 6:33
48 7 799 Courtney Rasmussen SO Augustana (SD) 28 3:36 38 11:38 24:23.0 6:33
49 1 858 Cayla Nousain FR Jackson C C 61 3:43 34 11:36 24:26.2 6:34
50 3 812 Alicia Marteney JR Concordia Nebraska 35 3:38 51 11:44 24:26.2 6:34
51 2 840 Laura Dziagwa SR Indiana Wesleyan 161 3:58 88 12:07 24:27.6 6:34
52 1 898 Sarah Daniels FR Michigan Tech 149 3:56 69 11:59 24:28.9 6:34
53 3 875 Amy Clawson FR Lewis 12 3:35 39 11:38 24:29.8 6:35
54 2 967 Courtney Schall FR Minot State 19 3:36 45 11:40 24:30.2 6:35
55 8 959 Alyssa Wendt SR Minnesota-Duluth 111 3:51 75 12:01 24:30.3 6:35
56 2 1002 Karissa LePage FR Regina 33 3:37 53 11:45 24:31.0 6:35
57 8 797 Annie Pfeifle FR Augustana (SD) 25 3:36 30 11:33 24:32.8 6:36
58 2 908 Alison Springer-Wilso JR Michigan Tech 153 3:56 74 12:01 24:33.5 6:36
59 1 1021 Tanya Ferreira JR San Francisco State 105 3:50 61 11:56 24:35.5 6:36
60 3 852 Kailee Whitaker SR Indiana Wesleyan 163 3:58 91 12:08 24:37.7 6:37
61 3 900 Amanda Halonen FR Michigan Tech 110 3:50 78 12:04 24:38.2 6:37
62 1 1047 Alexa Ahler SO UW-Stout 156 3:57 58 11:54 24:39.4 6:37
63 4 805 Hannah Ferry SR Concordia Nebraska 62 3:43 57 11:54 24:40.2 6:38
64 6 884 Alyssa Altomare JR Manitoba 138 3:54 83 12:05 24:41.3 6:38
65 5 807 Ann Hershberger JR Concordia Nebraska 64 3:43 59 11:55 24:42.0 6:38
66 4 904 Christina Mishica JR Michigan Tech 148 3:56 90 12:07 24:42.5 6:38
67 9 943 Taylor Marble JR Minnesota-Duluth 72 3:46 60 11:55 24:42.8 6:38
68 4 970 Sarah Allen FR Northern Michigan 79 3:46 84 12:06 24:42.8 6:38
69 3 914 Amanda Dettman SR Minn State Mankato 55 3:42 62 11:56 24:44.8 6:39
70 10 930 Laura Christensen FR Minnesota-Duluth 157 3:58 98 12:11 24:44.9 6:39
71 4 836 Angela Arvoy SO Indiana Wesleyan 181 4:00 107 12:15 24:49.5 6:40
72 5 1084 Steph Sjostrom FR Winona State 41 3:39 72 12:00 24:51.5 6:41
73 1 1028 Rebecca Brigance JR Southwest Baptist 60 3:43 65 11:57 24:51.6 6:41
74 6 808 Dana Kluthe FR Concordia Nebraska 103 3:49 85 12:06 24:52.0 6:41
75 7 804 Taylor Felix SR Concordia Nebraska 87 3:47 73 12:01 24:52.8 6:41
76 5 838 Emily Dean FR Indiana Wesleyan 124 3:52 66 11:57 24:53.9 6:41
77 4 911 Katherine Anundson FR Minn State Mankato 73 3:46 79 12:04 24:54.0 6:41
78 2 826 Brittany Young FR Dakota State 113 3:51 96 12:10 24:56.1 6:42
79 4 3958 Molly Watkins Unattached 81 3:46 77 12:03 24:57.6 6:42
80 4 1006 Brittney Moffatt SO St. Cloud State 139 3:54 103 12:14 24:58.2 6:42
81 5 3955 Libby Zupanc Unattached 106 3:50 81 12:05 24:58.4 6:42
82 6 847 Anna Morgan SO Indiana Wesleyan 201 4:04 124 12:17 24:59.0 6:43
83 2 924 Kari Bloch SR Minn State Moorhead 34 3:37 52 11:44 24:59.4 6:43
84 9 794 Molly Kokesh FR Augustana (SD) 83 3:46 89 12:07 24:59.7 6:43
85 10 793 Laura Johnson JR Augustana (SD) 36 3:38 40 11:38 24:59.8 6:43
86 2 1026 Karen Marchan SO San Francisco State 188 4:01 161 12:27 25:00.7 6:43
87 8 811 Katie Lutmer JR Concordia Nebraska 131 3:53 113 12:16 25:01.9 6:43
88 3 929 Amanda Wickersham JR Minn State Moorhead 69 3:45 70 12:00 25:02.1 6:43
89 3 996 Toni Fritz JR Northern State 51 3:41 71 12:00 25:02.7 6:44
90 6 1086 Megan Snyder FR Winona State 90 3:48 112 12:15 25:03.7 6:44
91 7 1066 Ali Anderson FR Winona State 125 3:52 119 12:16 25:04.0 6:44
92 7 894 Alice Sherwin JR Manitoba 84 3:47 56 11:52 25:04.2 6:44
93 5 989 Kristen Schulz JR Northern Michigan 144 3:55 123 12:17 25:05.2 6:44
94 8 1080 Amy Pawelko SO Winona State 86 3:47 92 12:09 25:05.8 6:44
95 11 950 Meg Rubesch SR Minnesota-Duluth 162 3:58 116 12:16 25:06.4 6:45
96 2 1062 Emily Stenzel JR UW-Stout 175 4:00 93 12:09 25:06.8 6:45
97 1 1043 Brittany Frederick FR UW-Parkside 240 4:10 154 12:25 25:06.9 6:45
98 12 931 Jodi DeGrote JR Minnesota-Duluth 196 4:03 132 12:19 25:07.8 6:45
99 2 1044 Jennie Kindt JR UW-Parkside 234 4:09 162 12:27 25:08.2 6:45
100 3 824 Samantha Warnke JR Dakota State 132 3:53 117 12:16 25:09.1 6:45
101 11 790 Katie Hjerpe FR Augustana (SD) 136 3:54 133 12:19 25:09.7 6:45
102 6 1100 Emily Stanzyk Unattached 30 3:36 63 11:56 25:10.1 6:46
103 6 994 Rita Woitas FR Northern Michigan 52 3:41 82 12:05 25:10.3 6:46
104 9 814 Anna Meyer SO Concordia Nebraska 141 3:54 120 12:17 25:10.9 6:46
105 3 1046 Whitney Olson JR UW-Parkside 239 4:10 155 12:25 25:11.0 6:46
106 7 848 Sarah Moyer JR Indiana Wesleyan 208 4:05 157 12:26 25:12.1 6:46
107 5 905 Lauren Rantala SO Michigan Tech 129 3:53 80 12:05 25:12.3 6:46
108 5 1012 Nichelle Rubash SO St. Cloud State 169 3:59 168 12:29 25:13.6 6:46
109 9 1074 Michelle Jeske JR Winona State 70 3:45 87 12:07 25:13.9 6:47
110 7 972 Cara Crawford FR Northern Michigan 172 3:59 109 12:15 25:14.0 6:47
111 2 1037 Christine Pierce SR Southwest Baptist 93 3:48 99 12:12 25:14.2 6:47
112 7 2145 Jill Guenther Unattached 66 3:44 76 12:02 25:14.7 6:47
113 8 981 Katie Holway FR Northern Michigan 50 3:41 68 11:58 25:15.8 6:47
114 8 887 Alex Bell JR Manitoba 130 3:53 128 12:18 25:15.8 6:47
115 5 917 Jenny Hoese JR Minn State Mankato 164 3:58 135 12:20 25:16.3 6:47
116 10 803 Emilie Bourret JR Concordia Nebraska 158 3:58 171 12:29 25:17.9 6:48
117 6 902 Nikki Kiilunen FR Michigan Tech 154 3:56 106 12:15 25:19.6 6:48
118 6 1014 Amanda Schilling SO St. Cloud State 118 3:51 101 12:13 25:20.9 6:48
119 10 1075 Ashton Lamp FR Winona State 116 3:51 110 12:15 25:21.3 6:49
120 7 1009 Rebecca Reinsma JR St. Cloud State 137 3:54 104 12:15 25:21.4 6:49
121 9 885 Chantal Auger SO Manitoba 145 3:55 164 12:28 25:21.8 6:49
122 8 851 Cassidy Wagner JR Indiana Wesleyan 185 4:00 146 12:23 25:23.5 6:49
123 7 910 Kate Wold SR Michigan Tech 198 4:03 143 12:22 25:23.8 6:49
124 10 893 Andrea Hesketh JR Manitoba 142 3:55 127 12:18 25:23.9 6:49
125 4 1041 Danielle Dietz FR UW-Parkside 244 4:10 159 12:26 25:25.8 6:50
126 3 1039 Chelsea Strahm SR Southwest Baptist 89 3:48 97 12:10 25:26.0 6:50
127 11 883 Jackie Adamson FR Manitoba 143 3:55 122 12:17 25:26.3 6:50
128 5 1042 Jessica Enderby JR UW-Parkside 220 4:06 137 12:20 25:27.8 6:50
129 12 890 Nicole Dubois FR Manitoba 150 3:56 148 12:23 25:29.0 6:51
130 4 926 Sara Julsrud JR Minn State Moorhead 68 3:45 86 12:06 25:29.4 6:51
131 4 822 Clarice Bauer SR Dakota State 227 4:07 175 12:31 25:30.3 6:51
132 9 845 Brooke McGaughey SO Indiana Wesleyan 229 4:08 169 12:29 25:30.6 6:51
133 12 787 Megan Erspamer SO Augustana (SD) 77 3:46 105 12:15 25:32.1 6:51
134 11 817 Brittany Singleton FR Concordia Nebraska 107 3:50 111 12:15 25:32.3 6:51
135 13 940 Larissa Johnson FR Minnesota-Duluth 54 3:42 55 11:47 25:33.4 6:52
136 3 1018 Sue Choi FR San Francisco State 186 4:00 170 12:29 25:33.9 6:52
137 6 1045 Brittany Loza FR UW-Parkside 242 4:10 163 12:28 25:34.4 6:52
138 11 1067 Karla Bennett SO Winona State 184 4:00 191 12:39 25:34.8 6:52
139 4 1019 Kendall Dye FR San Francisco State 187 4:00 166 12:29 25:34.9 6:52
140 8 907 Jill Smith JR Michigan Tech 152 3:56 94 12:09 25:35.0 6:52
141 10 844 Ann Marie Lanzetta JR Indiana Wesleyan 223 4:07 190 12:38 25:37.1 6:53
142 11 846 Jessica Moffitt SR Indiana Wesleyan 182 4:00 160 12:27 25:37.9 6:53
143 4 878 Julie Jarrett SO Lewis 101 3:49 114 12:16 25:40.2 6:54
144 12 849 Alisha Nussbaum JR Indiana Wesleyan 183 4:00 173 12:30 25:40.6 6:54
145 5 823 Suzanne Swett SR Dakota State 193 4:02 140 12:22 25:41.2 6:54
146 5 1025 Kirsten Jackson SO San Francisco State 190 4:01 185 12:35 25:41.4 6:54
147 3 1056 Stephanie Libby JR UW-Stout 180 4:00 152 12:24 25:41.9 6:54
148 12 1089 Kelsey Stensland JR Winona State 82 3:46 102 12:13 25:44.2 6:55
149 9 984 Nora Kiilunen SO Northern Michigan 166 3:59 134 12:20 25:44.9 6:55
150 3 870 Madey Hornung SO Jamestown 80 3:46 136 12:20 25:45.7 6:55
151 9 903 Jenna Klein SR Michigan Tech 151 3:56 131 12:19 25:46.4 6:55
152 12 815 Rebecca Mol SR Concordia Nebraska 109 3:50 125 12:18 25:47.0 6:55
153 3 961 Lauren Dietrich JR Minot State 102 3:49 129 12:18 25:47.0 6:55
154 8 1010 Jackie Rich SO St. Cloud State 214 4:05 199 12:41 25:48.0 6:56
155 5 880 Ashley Lucas SO Lewis 99 3:49 145 12:23 25:48.3 6:56
156 13 889 Rebecca Carr JR Manitoba 115 3:51 126 12:18 25:49.0 6:56
157 4 995 Jessica Brandli FR Northern State 40 3:39 108 12:15 25:49.5 6:56
158 6 1022 Claire Fleming SR San Francisco State 168 3:59 181 12:32 25:50.8 6:56
159 4 1036 Andrea Owensby SR Southwest Baptist 94 3:48 100 12:12 25:52.4 6:57
160 8 3960 Erin Bennett Unattached 120 3:52 130 12:18 25:52.5 6:57
161 4 863 Ashleigh Anderson JR Jamestown 85 3:47 151 12:24 25:53.5 6:57
162 2 831 McKelle Lacher SO Grand View 135 3:54 177 12:31 25:54.1 6:57
163 5 1029 Kristen Colon SR Southwest Baptist 91 3:48 138 12:21 25:56.1 6:58
164 10 987 Monica Markvardsen FR Northern Michigan 53 3:42 121 12:17 25:57.8 6:58
165 6 913 Lindsay Broughten SR Minn State Mankato 199 4:04 186 12:35 25:58.4 6:58
166 14 935 Rachel Hanzal JR Minnesota-Duluth 155 3:57 172 12:30 26:00.8 6:59
167 14 895 Justine Stromberg JR Manitoba 146 3:55 165 12:28 26:01.5 6:59
168 13 792 Melissa Jackson SR Augustana (SD) 133 3:53 141 12:22 26:04.1 7:00
169 1 821 Katie Monahan JR Concordia St Paul 211 4:05 222 12:54 26:04.6 7:00
170 13 843 Amanda Johnson SO Indiana Wesleyan 230 4:08 206 12:45 26:05.4 7:00
171 6 1035 Camrie Nixon SO Southwest Baptist 98 3:49 118 12:16 26:05.6 7:00
172 3 835 Megan Winkelmann SR Grand View 134 3:54 178 12:31 26:06.5 7:01
173 10 906 Megan Smaby SO Michigan Tech 215 4:06 203 12:42 26:07.6 7:01
174 15 939 Laura Humphreys JR Minnesota-Duluth 226 4:07 207 12:45 26:09.5 7:01
175 7 1016 Caitlyn Buske SR San Francisco State 189 4:01 180 12:32 26:10.1 7:02
176 5 1001 Andrea Sjomeling JR Northern State 122 3:52 150 12:24 26:10.4 7:02
177 2 819 Megan Fulton SR Concordia St Paul 205 4:04 210 12:47 26:10.8 7:02
178 4 1061 Kaylee Sommer FR UW-Stout 253 4:12 229 12:59 26:11.2 7:02
179 11 901 Karen Jarvey SR Michigan Tech 202 4:04 193 12:39 26:11.5 7:02
180 8 1024 Lisa Herrera SR San Francisco State 210 4:05 215 12:49 26:12.1 7:02
181 13 1083 Courtney Seyller SO Winona State 140 3:54 192 12:39 26:13.0 7:02
182 9 1093 Lindsey Carlson Unattached 67 3:44 147 12:23 26:14.7 7:03
183 9 1017 Heather Cannioto JR San Francisco State 170 3:59 182 12:32 26:15.2 7:03
184 16 955 Randi Timerman FR Minnesota-Duluth 176 4:00 189 12:38 26:15.5 7:03
185 6 1000 Brittney Olfert FR Northern State 117 3:51 149 12:24 26:17.2 7:04
186 10 1020 Megan Eck FR San Francisco State 191 4:02 208 12:45 26:17.5 7:04
187 5 927 Danielle Thompson JR Minn State Moorhead 97 3:49 153 12:24 26:18.7 7:04
188 10 3956 Sarah Kohlbry-Cheeth Unattached 212 4:05 204 12:43 26:20.4 7:04
189 9 1013 Hannah Sanborn FR St. Cloud State 217 4:06 218 12:50 26:20.4 7:04
190 5 1055 Karla Kultgen SR UW-Stout 228 4:08 195 12:39 26:20.6 7:04
191 10 1007 Andrea Neugebauer SO St. Cloud State 213 4:05 200 12:41 26:24.4 7:05
192 11 992 Karmen Whitham FR Northern Michigan 173 4:00 197 12:40 26:25.1 7:06
193 11 1097 Taylor Heinselman Unattached 119 3:52 194 12:39 26:27.7 7:06
194 12 897 Sydney Brustle SO Michigan Tech 197 4:03 174 12:30 26:27.9 7:06
195 17 957 Chelsey Tyllia SO Minnesota-Duluth 231 4:08 214 12:48 26:28.4 7:07
196 4 960 Liz Beck FR Minot State 209 4:05 221 12:52 26:29.5 7:07
197 14 854 Angi Wolgemuth FR Indiana Wesleyan 252 4:11 233 13:01 26:29.9 7:07
198 2 857 Jody Nicholson FR Jackson C C 259 4:14 228 12:56 26:30.5 7:07
199 18 948 Paige Pluemer FR Minnesota-Duluth 202 12:42 26:30.8 7:07
200 6 1052 Becca Hamm FR UW-Stout 251 4:11 230 12:59 26:32.6 7:08
201 13 813 Martha Meineke SO Concordia Nebraska 159 3:58 187 12:36 26:33.7 7:08
202 7 1053 Leah Hauck SO UW-Stout 246 4:11 224 12:54 26:35.1 7:08
203 5 865 Cambrya Belter SO Jamestown 71 3:45 115 12:16 26:36.3 7:09
204 14 1077 Hannah Lemke FR Winona State 92 3:48 158 12:26 26:37.3 7:09
205 7 1038 Monica Smith FR Southwest Baptist 96 3:49 167 12:29 26:37.9 7:09
206 12 1099 Jenny Rogers Unattached 42 3:39 139 12:21 26:38.9 7:09
207 14 783 Rachel Biederman FR Augustana (SD) 128 3:53 142 12:22 26:40.9 7:10
208 12 991 Erin VanEnkevort JR Northern Michigan 178 4:00 156 12:25 26:41.8 7:10
209 15 1073 Maggie Jech FR Winona State 236 4:09 237 13:07 26:43.0 7:10
210 19 942 Carrie Lang FR Minnesota-Duluth 127 3:52 188 12:38 26:45.6 7:11
211 13 3953 Kari Strand Unattached 123 3:52 209 12:46 26:46.3 7:11
212 13 909 Lauren Wiza SR Michigan Tech 200 4:04 220 12:52 26:47.4 7:12
213 7 1040 Julia Berstein FR UW-Parkside 237 4:09 198 12:40 26:51.8 7:13
214 6 881 Jenny McBride FR Lewis 147 3:55 211 12:47 26:52.1 7:13
215 5 968 Amanda Towle SR Minot State 177 4:00 219 12:52 26:53.6 7:13
216 16 1072 Madeline Heinrich JR Winona State 114 3:51 184 12:34 26:54.8 7:14
217 7 915 Jennifer Duley SO Minn State Mankato 192 4:02 216 12:49 26:56.3 7:14
218 14 1098 Karin Rasmussen Unattached 104 3:49 201 12:42 26:57.0 7:14
219 20 936 Nicole Heinks SR Minnesota-Duluth 256 4:13 212 12:47 26:58.2 7:15
220 8 1034 Melanie McVay SO Southwest Baptist 100 3:49 183 12:32 26:58.4 7:15
221 3 856 Lauren McUmber FR Jackson C C 258 4:14 225 12:55 26:59.1 7:15
222 13 976 Kirsten Fjeldheim FR Northern Michigan 179 4:00 176 12:31 26:59.6 7:15
223 8 1060 Angie Raasch JR UW-Stout 250 4:11 231 12:59 27:00.1 7:15
224 15 795 Kelly Kougl SO Augustana (SD) 78 3:46 179 12:31 27:00.7 7:15
225 17 1082 Jessica Roos FR Winona State 121 3:52 196 12:40 27:00.9 7:15
226 6 963 Mirelys Pizarro FR Minot State 165 3:59 226 12:55 27:02.7 7:16
227 7 879 Hailey Justes JR Lewis 225 4:07 240 13:09 27:03.1 7:16
228 21 933 Amber Gurske FR Minnesota-Duluth 232 13:00 27:05.7 7:17
229 6 925 Kendra Gaebel JR Minn State Moorhead 95 3:49 144 12:23 27:07.7 7:17
230 22 954 Abby Thomas SO Minnesota-Duluth 232 4:09 227 12:55 27:10.0 7:18
231 23 946 Sarah Pederson FR Minnesota-Duluth 195 4:03 234 13:04 27:14.1 7:19
232 14 980 Kirsten Hoklas JR Northern Michigan 254 4:12 246 13:19 27:17.1 7:20
233 8 877 Kellsi Howell SO Lewis 126 3:52 223 12:54 27:22.3 7:21
234 15 3954 Kristen Monahan Unattached 218 4:06 235 13:04 27:23.5 7:21
235 18 1068 Katelyn Forsythe FR Winona State 243 4:10 238 13:07 27:25.6 7:22
236 9 1058 Sierra Noth SO UW-Stout 268 4:24 251 13:27 27:26.4 7:22
237 9 1031 Karissa Fisher FR Southwest Baptist 167 3:59 217 12:49 27:28.0 7:23
238 10 1065 Katie Zehm FR UW-Stout 275 4:28 257 13:31 27:31.2 7:23
239 6 867 Rachel Bickford SR Jamestown 88 3:48 213 12:48 27:33.2 7:24
240 11 1051 Charity Cook SR UW-Stout 267 4:24 249 13:26 27:33.5 7:24
241 15 985 Jesse Krob JR Northern Michigan 255 4:13 258 13:32 27:42.8 7:26
242 19 1091 Ally Villiard FR Winona State 241 4:10 243 13:14 27:54.2 7:30
243 12 1048 Abby Bitzer FR UW-Stout 271 4:26 250 13:27 27:59.5 7:31
244 20 1076 Megan Leibforth FR Winona State 206 4:05 241 13:11 28:00.1 7:31
245 15 842 Natasha Greenwood FR Indiana Wesleyan 235 4:09 256 13:30 28:00.2 7:31
246 7 873 Mallory Souder SO Jamestown 221 4:07 253 13:27 28:02.6 7:32
247 7 962 Kara Johnsrud FR Minot State 204 4:04 239 13:08 28:04.3 7:32
248 16 3959 Rose Curry Unattached 174 4:00 245 13:14 28:07.3 7:33
249 13 1059 Katelyn Peissig SO UW-Stout 273 4:27 270 13:46 28:10.2 7:34
250 7 998 Cherry Kolb SO Northern State 238 4:09 260 13:33 28:15.5 7:35
251 24 944 Hilary Noska FR Minnesota-Duluth 219 4:06 248 13:23 28:17.3 7:36
252 10 1033 Amber Hoard SO Southwest Baptist 203 4:04 255 13:29 28:17.6 7:36
253 4 860 Simone Scheele SO Jackson C C 260 4:15 244 13:14 28:20.0 7:36
254 14 1050 Marie Carlson FR UW-Stout 274 4:27 268 13:43 28:23.0 7:37
255 15 1049 Alexa Bitzer FR UW-Stout 278 4:28 266 13:38 28:23.2 7:37
256 16 1054 Jessica Hoffstatter FR UW-Stout 277 4:28 265 13:38 28:23.8 7:37
257 8 864 Suzy Avey JR Jamestown 222 4:07 259 13:33 28:30.6 7:39
258 5 859 Hanna Olsen SO Jackson C C 262 4:17 254 13:29 28:31.8 7:40
259 25 934 Chelsea Hanson FR Minnesota-Duluth 266 4:24 272 13:48 28:34.2 7:40
260 21 1078 Taylor Meads JR Winona State 249 4:11 262 13:37 28:35.2 7:41
261 7 923 Kristina Anderson SO Minn State Moorhead 171 3:59 247 13:21 28:36.4 7:41
262 22 1087 Samantha Sollie SO Winona State 263 4:18 273 13:49 28:43.9 7:43
263 17 3952 Kelsey Hoegh Unattached 245 4:11 252 13:27 28:46.0 7:43
264 17 1057 Allison Logsdon SO UW-Stout 279 4:29 276 13:56 28:52.8 7:45
265 9 871 Kallie Merrill JR Jamestown 224 4:07 263 13:37 28:53.3 7:45
266 8 969 Taylor Tuomey FR Minot State 270 4:25 274 13:50 28:55.9 7:46
267 16 853 Lauren Wilkinson FR Indiana Wesleyan 284 4:31 278 14:02 28:58.4 7:47
268 23 1069 Ashlyn Gilson JR Winona State 207 4:05 267 13:41 28:59.5 7:47
269 24 1079 Elisabeth Palmquist SO Winona State 247 4:11 264 13:37 29:00.7 7:47
270 26 941 Sydney Johnston FR Minnesota-Duluth 265 4:24 275 13:54 29:11.5 7:50
271 16 786 Kari Dekkers SO Augustana (SD) 233 4:09 269 13:43 29:29.1 7:55
272 6 855 Lauren Decker SO Jackson C C 280 4:30 280 14:17 29:44.7 7:59
273 25 1081 Kelly Rieber JR Winona State 264 4:18 279 14:15 29:46.3 8:00
274 26 1090 Laura Uppgaard SO Winona State 248 4:11 271 13:47 29:50.9 8:01
275 3 820 Sandra James SR Concordia St Paul 269 4:25 283 14:29 29:56.1 8:02
276 4 834 Brittany Toney SR Grand View 282 4:31 282 14:25 29:57.0 8:02
277 7 861 Emily Sponsler SO Jackson C C 285 4:32 281 14:22 29:59.2 8:03
278 5 830 Felicia Hoover JR Grand View 283 4:31 284 14:47 31:20.3 8:25
279 9 964 Heidi Rettig JR Minot State 272 4:26 285 14:49 31:28.4 8:27
280 18 3957 Brittany Peutck Unattached 261 4:15 286 15:31 32:56.7 8:51
281 27 956 Leah Tollefson SR Minnesota-Duluth 281 4:30 287 15:32 33:47.4 9:04
282 8 919 Kelsey Magnuson FR Minn State Mankato 63 3:43 95 12:09
283 11 1008 Jana Prow SO St. Cloud State 216 4:06 205 12:44
284 17 789 Allison Henke SO Augustana (SD) 194 4:03 236 13:05
285 11 1032 Holly Hackney SO Southwest Baptist 112 3:51 242 13:12
286 28 932 Amanda DeLong SO Minnesota-Duluth 257 4:14 261 13:34
287 18 1064 Heather Wollesen SR UW-Stout 276 4:28 277 14:02
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon (Division II)
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon (Division II)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 61 Southwest Baptist ( 26:17 2:11:22)
========================================
1 1 684 Michael Pierce SR 25:23 5 23 673 Cameron Ayers SR 26:50
2 6 676 Jeremy Glassmaker SR 26:09 6 ( 24) 681 Michael McCampbell SR 26:52
3 13 675 Shawn Etzenhouser SR 26:20 7 ( 33) 683 Phillip Miller FR 27:12
4 18 678 Will Hansen SO 26:40
2. 86 Concordia Nebraska ( 26:33 2:12:43)
========================================
1 4 492 Zach Meineke SR 26:00 5 36 490 Jon Grotefendt SR 27:21
2 5 495 Dana Schmidt SO 26:03 6 ( 39) 489 Zane Grabau SR 27:24
3 15 488 David Goegelein SR 26:24 7 ( 43) 494 Colin Morrissey FR 27:32
4 26 487 Tyson Billings JR 26:55
3. 97 Augustana (SD) ( 26:39 2:13:14)
========================================
1 14 474 Matt Braithwaite JR 26:21 5 28 475 Ryan Evans FR 27:04
2 16 477 Tom Karbo SO 26:25 6 ( 44) 479 Per Martin Santroe JR 27:34
3 17 472 Travis Beniak SO 26:35 7 ( 47) 476 Matt Heesch SR 27:36
4 22 473 Daniel Black SR 26:49
4. 98 Minn State Mankato ( 26:38 2:13:10)
========================================
1 2 599 James Krajsa SR 25:40 5 38 601 Jeff Lombardo JR 27:22
2 8 604 Jonathan Stoltman SR 26:13 6 ( 40) 595 Thomas Becker FR 27:26
3 20 602 Denise Mokaya SR 26:47 7 ( 59) 597 Nick Emmans FR 27:51
4 30 594 Jocob Bastyr FR 27:08
5. 155 Dakota State ( 26:58 2:14:49)
========================================
1 9 505 Anthony Drealan SR 26:15 5 76 511 Andrew Manning JR 28:11
2 11 513 Tyler Van Peursem SR 26:18 6 ( 94) 504 John Bintliff SO 28:56
3 25 503 Devon Berkness JR 26:52 7 (113) 509 Michael Hoffman FR 29:43
4 34 506 Matt Fideler JR 27:13
6. 173 Minn State Moorhead ( 27:10 2:15:49)
========================================
1 3 607 Scott Egeberg SR 26:00 5 58 609 Clayton Foster FR 27:50
2 29 615 David Teige SR 27:06 6 ( 78) 610 Erik Hanson JR 28:15
3 35 614 Mike McConnell JR 27:15 7 ( 85) 611 Travis Husen JR 28:33
4 48 613 Adam Kne SR 27:38
7. 217 St. Cloud State ( 27:20 2:16:37)
========================================
1 12 659 Kyle Neumann SO 26:20 5 71 660 Shamus O'Grady SO 28:02
2 19 653 Hady Cherif JR 26:42 6 ( 87) 657 Blake Macalus FR 28:34
3 52 654 Sean Gaskell SO 27:40 7 ( 89) 655 Jared Hicks FR 28:37
4 63 656 Luke Jordan SO 27:53
8. 250 Michigan Tech ( 27:33 2:17:45)
========================================
1 10 592 Brian Stetter JR 26:17 5 69 589 Oskar Lund SR 28:01
2 54 585 Ken Gilkerson SR 27:46 6 ( 77) 582 Nick Bedbury FR 28:13
3 56 583 Zach Carlson JR 27:48 7 ( 80) 587 Jonathan Kilpela FR 28:17
4 61 591 Colin Singleton JR 27:53
9. 274 Manitoba ( 27:49 2:19:03)
========================================
1 31 580 Colin Shepherd JR 27:10 5 96 573 Patrick Kelly SR 28:59
2 41 576 Jason Redpath FR 27:28 6 ( 97) 578 Andrew Schellenberg SR 29:03
3 51 570 Colin Barnett SO 27:39 7 (108) 571 Elliott Cooke SO 29:26
4 55 575 Adam Penner SR 27:47
10. 305 San Francisco State ( 27:55 2:19:33)
========================================
1 46 671 Ryan Raya JR 27:35 5 84 665 Max Fernandez JR 28:28
2 53 663 Tyler Deniston FR 27:45 6 ( 95) 666 Jon Flores JR 28:59
3 57 672 Brian Trejo FR 27:48 7 (105) 664 Mark Depasquale JR 29:22
4 65 667 Kyle Fujitsubo JR 27:57
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon (Division II)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 318 Northern State ( 28:20 2:21:40)
========================================
1 21 641 John Rawerts JR 26:48 4 101 644 Jayce Seelig FR 29:16
2 27 639 Richard Keroack SO 26:56 5 124 640 Matthew Peterson SO 31:06
3 45 643 Joshua Schmeichel SR 27:34
12. 319 Minnesota-Duluth ( 27:56 2:19:37)
========================================
1 42 622 Nick Nygaard SO 27:32 5 75 624 Tom Ruttger FR 28:08
2 64 621 Kyle Larson SO 27:55 6 ( 81) 625 Cole Toepfer FR 28:18
3 68 617 Ryan Eason FR 28:01 7 ( 83) 628 Tyler Young FR 28:24
4 70 626 Zach Varty SR 28:01
13. 320 Indiana Wesleyan ( 27:59 2:19:53)
========================================
1 32 535 Ethan Naylor SO 27:11 5 92 540 Mason Webb FR 28:51
2 50 526 Andrew Albert FR 27:39 6 (110) 536 Brandon Page SO 29:28
3 72 532 Ethan Laudermilch SO 28:05 7 (111) 531 Shawn Howse FR 29:31
4 74 527 Doug Alles SR 28:07
14. 337 UW-Parkside ( 28:01 2:20:04)
========================================
1 7 689 Ben Orvold JR 26:10 5 100 686 Bryan McLoone JR 29:08
2 67 687 Alex Mena SO 27:59 6 (102) 691 Matt Vidas SO 29:17
3 73 685 Dustin Baldwin JR 28:05 7 (103) 688 Robert Meyers JR 29:20
4 90 690 Phil Simac FR 28:42
15. 404 Lewis ( 28:29 2:22:21)
========================================
1 60 567 Edgardo Medero SO 27:51 5 104 564 John Deutsch SO 29:22
2 66 569 Scott Tanis SO 27:58 6 (106) 565 Jake Hansen FR 29:23
3 86 568 Seth Schultz JR 28:34 7 (114) 562 Rigoberto Bernal SO 29:57
4 88 563 Thomas Campbell FR 28:36
16. 481 Minot State ( 29:33 2:27:45)
========================================
1 37 637 Brandon Velasquez SO 27:22 5 126 630 Khaldon Evans SO 31:22
2 93 633 Leon Medina FR 28:54 6 (132) 636 John Towle SO 31:56
3 107 635 Ryan Perry FR 29:25 7 (136) 632 Devin Hiller SR 34:27
4 118 631 Dylan Hildenbrand FR 30:42
17. 495 Winona State ( 29:27 2:27:14)
========================================
1 79 701 Ryan Slack SR 28:16 5 122 703 Ben Tharaldson JR 31:00
2 82 692 Kyle Dammen FR 28:21 6 (123) 696 Kevin Jachymowski FR 31:05
3 91 698 Bryan Lindquist SO 28:43 7 (125) 700 Luke Schuttenhelm FR 31:15
4 121 702 Jonathan Switalla SO 30:54
18. 498 Jackson C C ( 29:20 2:26:40)
========================================
1 62 548 Brendan Martin FR 27:53 5 117 549 Joel Medina FR 30:34
2 98 550 Jordan Tripp FR 29:06 6 (119) 541 Aaron Adams SO 30:45
3 109 544 Ryan Donahue FR 29:27 7 (133) 543 Austin Brue FR 32:23
4 112 547 Josh Kinney SO 29:40
19. 537 Grand View ( 30:19 2:31:32)
========================================
1 49 517 Bichok Deng SR 27:38 5 129 518 Drew Messerschmidt SO 31:47
2 115 519 Nick Newbury JR 30:05 6 (130) 516 Taelor Bohnsack SO 31:54
3 116 522 Alan Paton JR 30:26 7 (135) 515 Derek Barnett FR 33:36
4 128 524 Austin Ward FR 31:36
20. 611 Jamestown ( 31:10 2:35:48)
========================================
1 99 556 Joseph Koerber JR 29:07 4 131 553 Kyle Heim FR 31:56
2 120 559 Kelly Roemmich JR 30:47 5 134 551 Caleb Belter FR 32:30
3 127 557 Dave Londe FR 31:28 6 (137) 554 Jarann Johnson SO 34:27
Roy Griak Invitationl - Maroon Division (Men's Division II)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
8 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1k Rank 3k Rank 5k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 684 Michael Pierce SR Southwest Baptist 16 3:03 1 9:19 9 15:42 25:22.2 5:07
2 1 599 James Krajsa SR Minn State Mankato 3 3:02 2 9:19 10 15:42 25:40.0 5:10
3 1 645 Wyatt Baiton FR Regina 53 3:07 8 9:29 11 16:00 25:47.0 5:12
4 1 607 Scott Egeberg SR Minn State Moorhead 17 3:03 12 9:30 20 16:10 25:59.1 5:14
5 1 492 Zach Meineke SR Concordia Nebraska 18 3:03 4 9:28 12 16:01 25:59.9 5:14
6 2 495 Dana Schmidt SO Concordia Nebraska 14 3:03 9 9:30 14 16:02 26:02.6 5:15
7 1 758 Derek Storkel Unattached 39 3:06 33 9:37 30 16:16 26:04.8 5:15
8 2 676 Jeremy Glassmaker SR Southwest Baptist 9 3:03 3 9:26 13 16:01 26:08.4 5:16
9 1 689 Ben Orvold JR UW-Parkside 54 3:08 37 9:42 27 16:12 26:09.4 5:16
10 2 650 Dale Wig SR Regina 47 3:07 7 9:29 16 16:04 26:12.4 5:17
11 2 604 Jonathan Stoltman SR Minn State Mankato 33 3:05 22 9:35 21 16:10 26:13.0 5:17
12 1 505 Anthony Drealan SR Dakota State 21 3:04 27 9:36 26 16:12 26:14.8 5:17
13 2 753 Phillip Richert Unattached 1 3:02 5 9:28 15 16:03 26:15.7 5:17
14 3 725 Andrew Larsen Unattached 46 3:07 42 9:45 39 16:22 26:16.4 5:18
15 1 592 Brian Stetter JR Michigan Tech 15 3:03 18 9:33 23 16:11 26:16.9 5:18
16 2 513 Tyler Van Peursem SR Dakota State 59 3:09 48 9:47 38 16:22 26:18.0 5:18
17 1 659 Kyle Neumann SO St. Cloud State 124 3:19 59 9:51 43 16:28 26:19.2 5:18
18 3 675 Shawn Etzenhouser SR Southwest Baptist 25 3:04 19 9:33 24 16:11 26:19.9 5:18
19 1 474 Matt Braithwaite JR Augustana (SD) 26 3:04 13 9:31 19 16:06 26:20.4 5:18
20 3 488 David Goegelein SR Concordia Nebraska 5 3:03 11 9:30 28 16:13 26:23.2 5:19
21 2 477 Tom Karbo SO Augustana (SD) 35 3:06 24 9:35 22 16:11 26:24.8 5:19
22 4 759 Steve Sulkin Unattached 40 3:06 43 9:45 35 16:20 26:25.9 5:20
23 5 764 Erik Truedson Unattached 38 3:06 32 9:37 31 16:17 26:28.0 5:20
24 6 756 Tom Sederquist Unattached 10 3:03 6 9:28 17 16:05 26:28.4 5:20
25 7 706 Gemechu Bekelcho Unattached 51 3:07 28 9:36 34 16:19 26:34.5 5:21
26 3 472 Travis Beniak SO Augustana (SD) 7 3:03 15 9:32 36 16:21 26:35.0 5:21
27 4 678 Will Hansen SO Southwest Baptist 29 3:05 20 9:34 32 16:17 26:39.4 5:22
28 2 653 Hady Cherif JR St. Cloud State 109 3:18 61 9:52 44 16:29 26:41.3 5:23
29 3 602 Denise Mokaya SR Minn State Mankato 19 3:03 10 9:30 25 16:12 26:46.4 5:24
30 1 641 John Rawerts JR Northern State 52 3:07 34 9:39 42 16:24 26:47.3 5:24
31 4 473 Daniel Black SR Augustana (SD) 55 3:08 46 9:47 45 16:29 26:49.0 5:24
32 5 673 Cameron Ayers SR Southwest Baptist 27 3:04 17 9:32 33 16:18 26:50.0 5:24
33 6 681 Michael McCampbell SR Southwest Baptist 32 3:05 39 9:43 46 16:29 26:51.2 5:25
34 3 503 Devon Berkness JR Dakota State 20 3:04 14 9:31 29 16:15 26:52.0 5:25
35 1 485 Eric Tranquada SR Bison Track Club 22 3:04 26 9:35 37 16:22 26:52.9 5:25
36 4 487 Tyson Billings JR Concordia Nebraska 8 3:03 23 9:35 41 16:23 26:54.8 5:25
37 2 639 Richard Keroack SO Northern State 30 3:05 25 9:35 40 16:23 26:55.5 5:25
38 5 475 Ryan Evans FR Augustana (SD) 72 3:12 75 9:58 69 16:47 27:03.3 5:27
39 2 484 Paul Carr SR Bison Track Club 6 3:03 31 9:37 47 16:32 27:04.3 5:27
40 2 615 David Teige SR Minn State Moorhead 23 3:04 35 9:40 48 16:32 27:06.0 5:28
41 4 594 Jocob Bastyr FR Minn State Mankato 61 3:09 40 9:45 50 16:34 27:07.1 5:28
42 1 580 Colin Shepherd JR Manitoba 36 3:06 44 9:47 59 16:43 27:09.7 5:28
43 1 535 Ethan Naylor SO Indiana Wesleyan 66 3:10 56 9:51 57 16:43 27:10.2 5:28
44 7 683 Phillip Miller FR Southwest Baptist 28 3:04 30 9:36 49 16:33 27:11.2 5:29
45 4 506 Matt Fideler JR Dakota State 58 3:09 55 9:50 55 16:42 27:12.5 5:29
46 3 614 Mike McConnell JR Minn State Moorhead 24 3:04 16 9:32 18 16:06 27:14.3 5:29
47 3 648 Iain Fyfe SO Regina 87 3:14 62 9:52 52 16:38 27:14.7 5:29
48 8 733 Keith Mulhollon Unattached 4 3:02 21 9:34 51 16:34 27:16.7 5:30
49 9 768 Colin Zauner Unattached 115 3:19 89 10:06 73 16:51 27:16.9 5:30
50 5 490 Jon Grotefendt SR Concordia Nebraska 45 3:07 49 9:47 54 16:41 27:20.5 5:31
51 1 637 Brandon Velasquez SO Minot State 56 3:08 52 9:48 60 16:44 27:21.1 5:31
52 1 502 Jacob Womeldorf JR Concordia St Paul 107 3:18 72 9:56 63 16:46 27:21.5 5:31
53 5 601 Jeff Lombardo JR Minn State Mankato 63 3:09 68 9:54 74 16:52 27:22.0 5:31
54 6 489 Zane Grabau SR Concordia Nebraska 49 3:07 58 9:51 64 16:46 27:23.1 5:31
55 6 595 Thomas Becker FR Minn State Mankato 65 3:10 63 9:52 70 16:48 27:25.6 5:32
56 2 576 Jason Redpath FR Manitoba 43 3:07 51 9:48 66 16:46 27:27.9 5:32
57 10 754 Ryan Schroeder Unattached 50 3:07 50 9:47 56 16:42 27:30.3 5:32
58 1 622 Nick Nygaard SO Minnesota-Duluth 90 3:14 65 9:53 67 16:47 27:31.4 5:33
59 7 494 Colin Morrissey FR Concordia Nebraska 11 3:03 29 9:36 53 16:40 27:32.0 5:33
60 6 479 Per Martin Santroe JR Augustana (SD) 82 3:13 78 10:00 80 16:59 27:33.2 5:33
61 3 643 Joshua Schmeichel SR Northern State 67 3:10 53 9:49 65 16:46 27:33.7 5:33
62 1 671 Ryan Raya JR San Francisco State 178 3:28 134 10:24 99 17:14 27:35.0 5:33
63 7 476 Matt Heesch SR Augustana (SD) 37 3:06 45 9:47 68 16:47 27:35.4 5:33
64 4 647 Eric Benjamin SR Regina 101 3:17 60 9:52 62 16:45 27:36.5 5:34
65 4 613 Adam Kne SR Minn State Moorhead 31 3:05 38 9:43 58 16:43 27:37.5 5:34
66 11 755 Daniel Scott Unattached 41 3:06 54 9:50 78 16:56 27:37.9 5:34
67 1 517 Bichok Deng SR Grand View 88 3:14 79 10:00 77 16:55 27:38.0 5:34
68 2 526 Andrew Albert FR Indiana Wesleyan 68 3:11 69 9:55 79 16:57 27:38.2 5:34
69 3 570 Colin Barnett SO Manitoba 42 3:06 47 9:47 72 16:51 27:38.5 5:34
70 3 654 Sean Gaskell SO St. Cloud State 204 3:32 150 10:26 112 17:21 27:39.2 5:34
71 12 752 John Prusynski Unattached 91 3:15 82 10:01 82 17:02 27:40.2 5:34
72 13 747 Drew Paradis Unattached 69 3:11 67 9:53 75 16:52 27:41.4 5:35
73 2 663 Tyler Deniston FR San Francisco State 186 3:29 141 10:24 107 17:18 27:44.7 5:35
74 8 481 Jordan Slusser FR Augustana (SD) 79 3:13 76 9:58 71 16:51 27:45.0 5:35
75 2 585 Ken Gilkerson SR Michigan Tech 97 3:15 85 10:06 88 17:07 27:45.4 5:36
76 4 575 Adam Penner SR Manitoba 188 3:29 123 10:21 118 17:23 27:46.2 5:36
77 3 583 Zach Carlson JR Michigan Tech 103 3:18 91 10:07 86 17:06 27:47.1 5:36
78 3 672 Brian Trejo FR San Francisco State 187 3:29 138 10:24 106 17:18 27:47.7 5:36
79 5 609 Clayton Foster FR Minn State Moorhead 34 3:06 57 9:51 83 17:03 27:49.7 5:36
80 7 597 Nick Emmans FR Minn State Mankato 84 3:13 83 10:01 81 17:01 27:50.6 5:37
81 1 567 Edgardo Medero SO Lewis 140 3:22 132 10:23 129 17:28 27:50.9 5:37
82 4 591 Colin Singleton JR Michigan Tech 104 3:18 87 10:06 87 17:07 27:52.7 5:37
83 1 548 Brendan Martin FR Jackson C C 112 3:18 71 9:55 61 16:45 27:53.0 5:37
84 4 656 Luke Jordan SO St. Cloud State 176 3:27 137 10:24 108 17:18 27:53.0 5:37
85 8 680 Caleb Loya JR Southwest Baptist 86 3:14 105 10:14 95 17:11 27:53.9 5:37
86 9 682 Max McClure FR Southwest Baptist 85 3:14 95 10:08 96 17:12 27:54.2 5:37
87 2 621 Kyle Larson SO Minnesota-Duluth 75 3:12 80 10:00 92 17:09 27:55.0 5:37
88 4 667 Kyle Fujitsubo JR San Francisco State 189 3:29 126 10:22 98 17:13 27:56.3 5:38
89 2 569 Scott Tanis SO Lewis 141 3:22 130 10:23 130 17:28 27:57.4 5:38
90 2 687 Alex Mena SO UW-Parkside 168 3:26 139 10:24 114 17:21 27:58.3 5:38
91 8 497 Matt Trampe SR Concordia Nebraska 78 3:13 64 9:52 76 16:53 27:58.6 5:38
92 3 617 Ryan Eason FR Minnesota-Duluth 149 3:24 144 10:25 119 17:23 28:00.1 5:38
93 14 720 J.C Jesmok Unattached 92 3:15 81 10:00 84 17:03 28:00.4 5:39
94 5 589 Oskar Lund SR Michigan Tech 120 3:19 121 10:19 126 17:25 28:00.4 5:39
95 4 626 Zach Varty SR Minnesota-Duluth 108 3:18 100 10:11 90 17:08 28:00.8 5:39
96 5 660 Shamus O'Grady SO St. Cloud State 205 3:32 152 10:26 113 17:21 28:01.4 5:39
97 3 532 Ethan Laudermilch SO Indiana Wesleyan 100 3:16 73 9:56 89 17:08 28:04.3 5:39
98 3 685 Dustin Baldwin JR UW-Parkside 160 3:26 147 10:25 110 17:20 28:05.0 5:39
99 9 491 Aaron Kortze JR Concordia Nebraska 94 3:15 94 10:07 102 17:16 28:06.4 5:40
100 4 527 Doug Alles SR Indiana Wesleyan 71 3:12 86 10:06 105 17:17 28:06.4 5:40
101 5 624 Tom Ruttger FR Minnesota-Duluth 105 3:18 102 10:11 104 17:17 28:07.2 5:40
102 5 511 Andrew Manning JR Dakota State 74 3:12 96 10:08 100 17:15 28:11.0 5:41
103 6 582 Nick Bedbury FR Michigan Tech 93 3:15 88 10:06 97 17:12 28:12.7 5:41
104 10 493 Josh Meyer SR Concordia Nebraska 95 3:15 92 10:07 101 17:15 28:12.7 5:41
105 6 610 Erik Hanson JR Minn State Moorhead 44 3:07 66 9:53 85 17:05 28:14.6 5:41
106 10 677 David Hackney SR Southwest Baptist 89 3:14 107 10:14 111 17:20 28:15.1 5:41
107 1 701 Ryan Slack SR Winona State 122 3:19 109 10:15 109 17:19 28:15.3 5:42
108 7 587 Jonathan Kilpela FR Michigan Tech 110 3:18 116 10:18 125 17:25 28:16.2 5:42
109 8 603 Adam Noll SO Minn State Mankato 81 3:13 101 10:11 128 17:26 28:16.2 5:42
110 6 625 Cole Toepfer FR Minnesota-Duluth 98 3:16 108 10:14 122 17:24 28:17.6 5:42
111 15 709 Hal Brown Unattached 161 3:26 154 10:27 135 17:32 28:18.6 5:42
112 2 692 Kyle Dammen FR Winona State 137 3:22 111 10:15 124 17:24 28:20.6 5:43
113 7 628 Tyler Young FR Minnesota-Duluth 113 3:18 120 10:19 139 17:34 28:24.0 5:43
114 5 665 Max Fernandez JR San Francisco State 184 3:29 148 10:25 127 17:26 28:27.9 5:44
115 16 726 Steele Lorenz Unattached 159 3:25 146 10:25 137 17:33 28:29.7 5:44
116 2 500 Daniel Schield SR Concordia St Paul 118 3:19 118 10:18 132 17:29 28:31.5 5:45
117 8 593 Nick Wimmer SO Michigan Tech 106 3:18 117 10:18 134 17:32 28:31.5 5:45
118 9 598 Nick Jamnick SO Minn State Mankato 62 3:09 70 9:55 93 17:10 28:32.1 5:45
119 7 611 Travis Husen JR Minn State Moorhead 60 3:09 74 9:57 103 17:17 28:32.5 5:45
120 9 482 Brian Werner SR Augustana (SD) 80 3:13 77 9:59 91 17:09 28:32.8 5:45
121 3 568 Seth Schultz JR Lewis 139 3:22 128 10:23 152 17:42 28:33.7 5:45
122 6 657 Blake Macalus FR St. Cloud State 212 3:33 164 10:32 150 17:42 28:34.0 5:45
123 11 674 Justin Baker FR Southwest Baptist 83 3:13 103 10:12 133 17:30 28:35.3 5:46
124 4 563 Thomas Campbell FR Lewis 142 3:22 129 10:23 141 17:36 28:35.4 5:46
125 10 600 Dan Kromer SO Minn State Mankato 116 3:19 99 10:10 142 17:38 28:35.7 5:46
126 7 655 Jared Hicks FR St. Cloud State 210 3:33 157 10:28 148 17:41 28:36.8 5:46
127 17 762 Corey Towle Unattached 48 3:07 36 9:42 94 17:11 28:37.9 5:46
128 8 620 Paul Kimpling JR Minnesota-Duluth 148 3:24 142 10:25 117 17:23 28:40.6 5:47
129 4 690 Phil Simac FR UW-Parkside 162 3:26 143 10:25 144 17:39 28:41.2 5:47
130 3 698 Bryan Lindquist SO Winona State 126 3:19 110 10:15 123 17:24 28:43.0 5:47
131 1 616 David Krueger SR Minnesota 154 3:24 145 10:25 136 17:33 28:43.2 5:47
132 9 618 Erik Escher JR Minnesota-Duluth 102 3:17 90 10:06 120 17:24 28:48.7 5:48
133 10 627 Matt Venass SO Minnesota-Duluth 133 3:20 122 10:20 147 17:40 28:48.9 5:48
134 11 619 Mike Finnerty SR Minnesota-Duluth 119 3:19 115 10:17 140 17:35 28:49.6 5:48
135 5 540 Mason Webb FR Indiana Wesleyan 76 3:12 93 10:07 115 17:21 28:50.6 5:49
136 3 501 Travis Wagers SO Concordia St Paul 131 3:20 131 10:23 146 17:40 28:52.2 5:49
137 2 633 Leon Medina FR Minot State 57 3:08 84 10:02 131 17:28 28:53.5 5:49
138 6 504 John Bintliff SO Dakota State 114 3:18 127 10:22 145 17:39 28:55.3 5:50
139 8 608 Jim Fay SR Minn State Moorhead 123 3:19 114 10:16 138 17:34 28:56.7 5:50
140 9 586 Scott Kentner JR Michigan Tech 193 3:30 161 10:31 155 17:47 28:56.9 5:50
141 6 666 Jon Flores JR San Francisco State 200 3:31 182 10:39 162 17:53 28:58.2 5:50
142 5 573 Patrick Kelly SR Manitoba 135 3:21 140 10:24 149 17:42 28:58.4 5:50
143 18 704 Evan Baeten Unattached 117 3:19 97 10:08 121 17:24 28:59.4 5:50
144 6 578 Andrew Schellenberg SR Manitoba 191 3:29 125 10:22 153 17:43 29:02.4 5:51
145 19 723 Sam Keepman Unattached 171 3:27 180 10:39 169 17:57 29:03.2 5:51
146 2 550 Jordan Tripp FR Jackson C C 220 3:38 197 10:49 172 17:59 29:05.2 5:52
147 1 556 Joseph Koerber JR Jamestown 121 3:19 158 10:28 166 17:56 29:06.5 5:52
148 8 662 Lucas Windholdz SO St. Cloud State 215 3:33 169 10:35 161 17:53 29:07.0 5:52
149 5 686 Bryan McLoone JR UW-Parkside 164 3:26 155 10:27 156 17:48 29:07.6 5:52
150 20 751 Brian Peterson Unattached 64 3:09 119 10:19 154 17:45 29:12.7 5:53
151 4 644 Jayce Seelig FR Northern State 132 3:20 159 10:28 174 18:01 29:15.9 5:54
152 6 691 Matt Vidas SO UW-Parkside 165 3:26 149 10:26 143 17:39 29:16.9 5:54
153 7 688 Robert Meyers JR UW-Parkside 170 3:27 153 10:27 159 17:53 29:19.8 5:55
154 21 711 Ryan Daye Unattached 179 3:28 176 10:38 173 17:59 29:20.6 5:55
155 11 486 Keegan Bloomfield SO Concordia Nebraska 129 3:20 135 10:24 157 17:50 29:21.1 5:55
156 5 564 John Deutsch SO Lewis 150 3:24 166 10:33 165 17:56 29:21.1 5:55
157 7 664 Mark DePasquale JR San Francisco State 195 3:30 177 10:38 170 17:58 29:21.5 5:55
158 6 565 Jake Hansen FR Lewis 146 3:23 165 10:33 171 17:59 29:23.0 5:55
159 3 635 Ryan Perry FR Minot State 99 3:16 124 10:22 160 17:53 29:24.4 5:55
160 7 571 Elliott Cooke SO Manitoba 156 3:25 151 10:26 158 17:52 29:26.0 5:56
161 22 705 Alex Barney Unattached 177 3:27 163 10:31 167 17:56 29:26.7 5:56
162 3 544 Ryan Donahue FR Jackson C C 222 3:38 199 10:50 179 18:11 29:26.7 5:56
163 6 536 Brandon Page SO Indiana Wesleyan 144 3:23 160 10:28 164 17:55 29:27.2 5:56
164 7 531 Shawn Howse FR Indiana Wesleyan 70 3:11 106 10:14 151 17:42 29:30.2 5:57
165 9 661 David Townsel JR St. Cloud State 209 3:32 172 10:37 176 18:02 29:33.1 5:57
166 4 547 Josh Kinney SO Jackson C C 223 3:38 196 10:48 183 18:14 29:39.2 5:58
167 23 3962 Peter Holmes Unattached 172 3:27 178 10:38 178 18:10 29:40.5 5:59
168 8 538 Doug Slabaugh JR Indiana Wesleyan 143 3:23 175 10:37 177 18:09 29:41.3 5:59
169 12 496 Steven Schultz SR Concordia Nebraska 130 3:20 168 10:34 181 18:13 29:41.8 5:59
170 7 509 Michael Hoffman FR Dakota State 111 3:18 133 10:23 168 17:57 29:42.3 5:59
171 8 581 Travis Toet JR Manitoba 185 3:29 136 10:24 163 17:54 29:55.8 6:02
172 24 748 Ben Pederson Unattached 152 3:24 201 10:52 198 18:29 29:56.1 6:02
173 7 562 Rigoberto Bernal SO Lewis 207 3:32 194 10:47 182 18:13 29:56.2 6:02
174 8 670 Jake Miller SO San Francisco State 190 3:29 171 10:35 185 18:15 29:58.1 6:02
175 9 669 Andrew Lavallee JR San Francisco State 198 3:30 184 10:40 180 18:12 29:59.5 6:02
176 25 761 Jacob Thorson Unattached 173 3:27 181 10:39 189 18:18 30:00.6 6:03
177 10 471 Aaron Bauer FR Augustana (SD) 125 3:19 156 10:27 184 18:14 30:01.2 6:03
178 26 712 Chris Disalvi Unattached 180 3:28 183 10:39 192 18:24 30:01.9 6:03
179 27 721 Tom Jorgenson Unattached 194 3:30 187 10:41 187 18:16 30:02.1 6:03
180 28 766 Matthew Walker Unattached 182 3:29 188 10:43 190 18:21 30:02.5 6:03
181 9 534 Matt Mitchell FR Indiana Wesleyan 77 3:12 113 10:16 175 18:02 30:02.7 6:03
182 10 539 Tom VanKley FR Indiana Wesleyan 181 3:28 190 10:45 195 18:26 30:03.4 6:03
183 2 519 Nick Newbury JR Grand View 138 3:22 179 10:39 193 18:24 30:05.0 6:04
184 10 652 Kevin Andresen SO St. Cloud State 213 3:33 195 10:48 194 18:24 30:05.8 6:04
185 11 480 Joe Murphy FR Augustana (SD) 127 3:19 174 10:37 191 18:23 30:09.8 6:05
186 11 528 Tyler Alles FR Indiana Wesleyan 169 3:27 191 10:46 196 18:26 30:10.0 6:05
187 11 596 Luke Delaney FR Minn State Mankato 157 3:25 173 10:37 186 18:16 30:24.0 6:07
188 3 522 Alan Paton JR Grand View 147 3:24 193 10:47 199 18:29 30:25.6 6:08
189 8 508 Ben Harrison SO Dakota State 151 3:24 186 10:41 200 18:31 30:28.4 6:08
190 5 549 Joel Medina FR Jackson C C 229 3:41 207 10:59 201 18:34 30:34.0 6:09
191 4 631 Dylan Hildenbrand FR Minot State 167 3:26 198 10:49 202 18:38 30:41.8 6:11
192 6 541 Aaron Adams SO Jackson C C 225 3:39 206 10:59 203 18:39 30:44.6 6:12
193 2 559 Kelly Roemmich JR Jamestown 175 3:27 202 10:53 205 18:47 30:46.4 6:12
194 9 512 Kyle Sanderson SR Dakota State 192 3:30 210 11:03 211 18:59 30:47.5 6:12
195 4 498 Brandon Kotek SO Concordia St Paul 219 3:37 219 11:15 221 19:07 30:49.4 6:13
196 4 702 Jonathan Switalla SO Winona State 206 3:32 212 11:04 210 18:58 30:53.9 6:13
197 5 703 Ben Tharaldson JR Winona State 208 3:32 217 11:06 214 19:01 30:59.2 6:15
198 11 658 Jon Marcks FR St. Cloud State 217 3:36 211 11:04 215 19:01 31:00.7 6:15
199 10 510 Keith Huffman SO Dakota State 199 3:30 215 11:06 212 18:59 31:01.8 6:15
200 29 717 Chris Flegel Unattached 196 3:30 209 11:01 218 19:03 31:04.1 6:15
201 6 696 Kevin Jachymowski FR Winona State 145 3:23 189 10:44 208 18:53 31:04.7 6:16
202 5 640 Matthew Peterson SO Northern State 134 3:21 167 10:33 188 18:17 31:05.4 6:16
203 11 507 Cody Foreman JR Dakota State 214 3:33 218 11:07 216 19:02 31:06.5 6:16
204 30 765 Nicholas Van Ess Unattached 163 3:26 170 10:35 197 18:27 31:10.7 6:17
205 7 700 Luke Schuttenhelm FR Winona State 158 3:25 200 10:51 204 18:44 31:15.0 6:18
206 5 630 Khaldon Evans SO Minot State 202 3:31 216 11:06 220 19:07 31:22.0 6:19
207 3 557 Dave Londe FR Jamestown 203 3:31 203 10:58 209 18:54 31:27.3 6:20
208 4 524 Austin Ward FR Grand View 166 3:26 208 11:00 219 19:03 31:35.7 6:22
209 5 518 Drew Messerschmidt SO Grand View 155 3:24 185 10:40 206 18:48 31:46.1 6:24
210 31 719 Zach Hudson Unattached 201 3:31 214 11:05 222 19:13 31:50.8 6:25
211 32 716 Trent Evans Unattached 233 3:42 221 11:25 224 19:34 31:52.2 6:25
212 6 516 Taelor Bohnsack SO Grand View 153 3:24 192 10:47 207 18:49 31:53.9 6:26
213 4 553 Kyle Heim FR Jamestown 183 3:29 204 10:58 213 19:00 31:55.5 6:26
214 6 636 John Towle SO Minot State 174 3:27 205 10:59 223 19:13 31:55.5 6:26
215 8 693 Matt Ernster FR Winona State 197 3:30 213 11:05 217 19:02 31:58.0 6:26
216 7 543 Austin Brue FR Jackson C C 226 3:39 224 11:41 226 19:54 32:22.1 6:31
217 9 694 Shane Ferrozzo FR Winona State 221 3:38 226 11:44 228 20:03 32:28.8 6:33
218 5 551 Caleb Belter FR Jamestown 216 3:34 223 11:30 225 19:50 32:29.4 6:33
219 33 757 Mark Stanek Unattached 228 3:41 222 11:27 227 19:55 32:53.4 6:37
220 8 546 David Hudson SO Jackson C C 239 3:57 230 12:10 232 20:41 33:16.8 6:42
221 34 713 Lucas Draisey Unattached 236 3:48 229 12:03 231 20:31 33:28.1 6:44
222 7 515 Derek Barnett FR Grand View 224 3:38 225 11:43 230 20:30 33:36.0 6:46
223 7 632 Devin Hiller SR Minot State 231 3:41 232 12:11 234 21:08 34:26.6 6:56
224 6 554 Jarann Johnson SO Jamestown 237 3:49 234 12:17 235 21:08 34:26.7 6:56
225 8 523 Brandon Spencer SR Grand View 227 3:40 233 12:13 236 21:10 34:58.0 7:03
226 8 629 Luis Elizondo SO Minot State 232 3:41 231 12:11 237 21:13 35:21.9 7:07
227 35 740 Brad Nosbisch Unattached 211 3:33 227 11:49 233 21:01 35:29.3 7:09
228 3 483 Michael Booth SR Bison Track Club 2 3:02 1 7:13
229 9 606 Kyle Eckhoff SR Minn State Moorhead 12 3:03 41 9:45 2 7:16
230 12 478 Halvard Lange JR Augustana (SD) 73 3:12 98 10:10 3 7:38
231 12 623 Kyle Peterson SO Minnesota-Duluth 96 3:15 112 10:16 4 7:45
232 9 572 Marshall Gallaway SO Manitoba 136 3:21 162 10:31 5 8:01
233 5 499 Dylan Olson FR Concordia St Paul 218 3:37 6 9:05
234 36 760 Paul Swim Unattached 235 3:48 228 11:59 7 9:08
235 37 722 Michael Kasinkas Unattached 238 3:51 236 13:34 8 10:08
236 12 651 Dan Allen JR St. Cloud State 128 3:20 104 10:12 116 17:22
237 9 545 Mike Dulworth SO Jackson C C 230 3:41 220 11:21 229 20:15
238 9 525 Spencer Williams JR Grand View 234 3:43 235 12:24 238 21:40
239 5002 13 3:03
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 98 UW-La Crosse (23:26.6 117:12.7)
========================================
1 8 2041 Katelynn Williams SR 23:01.7 5 35 2012 Meghan Dugan SR 23:55.2
2 12 2032 Stephanie Perleberg SR 23:12.8 6 ( 49) 2035 Kriston Siemianowski SO 24:10.5
3 21 2025 Alison Kolinski SR 23:30.7 7 ( 71) 2034 Courtney Rucker JR 24:26.6
4 22 2015 Karyn Genrich FR 23:32.3
2. 112 UW-Oshkosh (23:17.3 116:26.2)
========================================
1 2 2056 Ayla Mitchell SR 21:49.5 5 38 2057 Cassie Petersen JR 23:56.4
2 7 2059 Jenny Piskor JR 23:00.8 6 ( 67) 2047 Mallory Burk JR 24:25.7
3 28 2050 Allison Gehl JR 23:43.7 7 ( 68) 2052 Samantha Helgesen SO 24:26.0
4 37 2053 McKenzie Kelly FR 23:55.8
3. 117 UW-Eau Claire (23:31.6 117:37.8)
========================================
1 15 1990 Beth Easker JR 23:16.5 5 39 1996 Kacey Rindy SO 23:57.8
2 16 1992 Hannah Humbach SR 23:16.8 6 ( 40) 1997 Jenna Smith SR 24:01.5
3 18 1995 Elly Prunty JR 23:22.0 7 ( 56) 1994 Maria Peloquin JR 24:16.8
4 29 1991 Margaret Ho JR 23:44.7
4. 136 Bethel (23:17.5 116:27.1)
========================================
1 1 1562 Marie Borner SR 21:37.0 5 73 1567 Kayla Jelen JR 24:28.5
2 10 1571 Alex Potter JR 23:05.1 6 (147) 1559 Michelle Benson JR 26:10.1
3 19 1569 Kristin Mork JR 23:23.0 7 (160) 1560 Carissa Bodette FR 26:39.3
4 33 1566 Heather Jelen SR 23:53.5
5. 154 Wartburg College (23:37.4 118:06.9)
========================================
1 4 2130 Anna Kraayenbrink SR 22:30.3 5 61 2143 Brendelyn White SR 24:19.8
2 24 2132 Jennifer Kuiken SR 23:34.0 6 ( 75) 2138 Laura Sigmund SO 24:33.6
3 31 2131 Amanda Kuiken SR 23:48.3 7 ( 79) 2126 Nicole Calabrese SR 24:36.6
4 34 2140 Lori Tlach JR 23:54.5
6. 174 Carleton (23:34.1 117:50.2)
========================================
1 3 1576 Simone Childs-Walker SO 22:15.5 5 74 1579 Clare Franco SO 24:32.2
2 9 1590 Laura Roach SR 23:02.3 6 ( 78) 1589 Nicole Reich SR 24:36.4
3 25 1577 Taylor Ffitch SO 23:37.7 7 (101) 1585 Irene Koplinka-Loehr SR 25:02.1
4 63 1592 Alison Smyth SO 24:22.5
7. 176 St. Thomas (23:53.9 119:29.4)
========================================
1 27 1961 Kelly Russ SR 23:39.4 5 42 1956 Allie Metzler JR 24:03.9
2 30 1959 Alyssa Rasset-Mehl JR 23:47.8 6 ( 76) 1958 Larissa Peyton SO 24:34.4
3 36 1945 Taylor Berg FR 23:55.5 7 ( 83) 1951 Al Johnson SR 24:40.0
4 41 1962 Nikki Schminski SO 24:02.8
8. 266 Luther (24:13.8 121:08.8)
========================================
1 44 1758 Annie McKay JR 24:05.6 5 70 1764 Anna Wikan SR 24:26.3
2 47 1751 Katie Dolan SR 24:08.8 6 ( 84) 1754 Sharon Heyer JR 24:40.6
3 48 1755 Kim Horner JR 24:09.5 7 ( 85) 1756 Sarah Lundine JR 24:42.1
4 57 1753 Melissa Erickson SO 24:18.6
9. 278 Emory University (24:12.9 121:04.3)
========================================
1 26 1668 Tess Gallegos SO 23:38.7 5 90 1669 Sara Gelb SO 24:45.6
2 32 1666 Becca Flink JR 23:50.9 6 (100) 1667 Melanie Frank FR 25:01.6
3 50 1665 Natalie Fenn JR 24:11.8 7 (126) 1662 Olivia D'Angelo FR 25:29.6
4 80 1664 Jenny Feinberg JR 24:37.3
10. 312 UW-Platteville (24:21.9 121:49.1)
========================================
1 43 2074 Alli Tank JR 24:04.3 5 92 2067 Emily Flood JR 24:49.1
2 53 2073 Molli Springer SR 24:13.2 6 ( 96) 2065 Lacey Curtis SR 24:58.1
3 55 2071 Eileen McGuine JR 24:16.4 7 (161) 2070 Carin Lowe SO 26:40.4
4 69 2072 Gina Smith JR 24:26.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 349 St. Olaf (24:26.6 122:12.6)
========================================
1 14 1892 Emma Lee FR 23:15.3 5 108 1871 Laura Cook JR 25:10.4
2 60 1894 Michaela McLaughlin SR 24:19.4 6 (110) 1879 Georgia Greene FR 25:13.7
3 65 1906 Abby Smith SR 24:24.6 7 (119) 1867 Lauren Carlson FR 25:22.2
4 102 1860 Nellie Adams SR 25:02.9
12. 374 Simpson College (24:35.6 122:58.0)
========================================
1 11 1975 Catie Ellingson JR 23:06.0 5 148 1981 Signe Mayland SO 26:14.1
2 51 1977 Sarah Hammel SR 24:12.0 6 (163) 1983 Jade Osborne FR 26:49.1
3 66 1971 Jess Christensen SR 24:25.3 7 (166) 1970 Jayde Boyle FR 26:52.8
4 98 1972 Tricia Davis SR 25:00.6
13. 383 Hamline (24:34.3 122:51.1)
========================================
1 13 1710 Margot Branigan SR 23:14.1 5 129 1713 Rachel Glissmann SR 25:35.7
2 46 1716 Jessica Kociscak JR 24:08.1 6 (136) 1715 Lauren Howe JR 25:53.7
3 72 1711 Katie Drinane SR 24:27.1 7 (149) 1709 Carolyne Bocovich SO 26:14.9
4 123 1714 Sara Holland SO 25:26.1
14. 410 Lakehead University (24:42.3 123:31.1)
========================================
1 54 1738 Tafline Tong SR 24:14.9 5 107 1734 Kaylie Isserhoff JR 25:10.4
2 62 1736 Tess Naroski JR 24:21.3 6 (130) 1733 Christina Asmussen SO 25:36.0
3 88 1737 Hilary Quirion SO 24:42.9 7 (139) 1735 Melanie McLean SR 25:56.5
4 99 1732 Lisa Alaimo JR 25:01.6
15. 461 St. Norbert College (24:52.4 124:21.9)
========================================
1 6 1856 Jenny Scherer SR 22:49.6 5 142 1855 Kali Reierson FR 26:03.3
2 52 1859 Amanda Whipple FR 24:12.4 6 (168) 1854 Erika Quinn FR 27:03.7
3 127 1857 Brianna Skrzypcak FR 25:30.6 7 (174) 1853 Melissa Menne SO 27:17.4
4 134 1851 Kim Keil SR 25:46.0
16. 462 UW-Whitewater (24:52.8 124:23.9)
========================================
1 59 2119 Maddie Roznos SO 24:19.1 5 113 3951 Eileen Hyland JR 25:15.5
2 87 2111 Alyssa Duncan FR 24:42.6 6 (114) 2116 Katie McCabe SR 25:18.2
3 94 2117 Jackie Nett SR 24:54.4 7 (135) 2121 Jen Taylor SR 25:52.8
4 109 2118 Andrea Newman SR 25:12.3
17. 489 Macalester (24:59.0 124:54.9)
========================================
1 23 1779 Erin Lowrey SR 23:32.7 5 124 1775 Anna Hankins SR 25:28.6
2 106 1768 Tess Carley FR 25:09.2 6 (133) 1793 Libby Tollefson JR 25:43.9
3 116 1790 Kira Spencer SR 25:21.3 7 (146) 1797 Sarah Ziegenhorn JR 26:09.9
4 120 1787 Lena Sessions SR 25:23.1
18. 500 St. Scholastica (25:02.9 125:14.3)
========================================
1 17 1933 Katelyn Meger SR 23:19.3 5 138 1924 Stacey Gustafson FR 25:54.7
2 95 1932 Jessie Lovering JR 24:57.1 6 (141) 1939 Ellie Stasney SR 26:03.1
3 118 1915 Tara Connolly SR 25:21.9 7 (145) 1927 Melissa Kempenich SO 26:09.3
4 132 1921 Kristen Gronbeck FR 25:41.3
19. 518 Gustavus (25:05.2 125:25.9)
========================================
1 82 1691 Vanessa Jones SR 24:39.6 5 121 1705 Kathy Westergren JR 25:23.7
2 93 1687 Elizabeth Hauer FR 24:52.2 6 (125) 1706 Emma Wilson SO 25:29.1
3 105 1695 Megan Lundgren JR 25:08.8 7 (128) 1703 Kim Rostvold SO 25:32.5
4 117 1682 Danielle Burgmeier SO 25:21.6
20. 558 Concordia Moorhead (25:13.9 126:09.3)
========================================
1 89 1617 Elisabeth Hanson FR 24:44.0 5 131 1616 Anna Hagen SR 25:39.4
2 104 1631 Rachel Pedersen JR 25:06.0 6 (144) 1637 Kristin Slette SR 26:06.9
3 112 1636 Kristy Singlestad JR 25:14.8 7 (150) 1625 Caroline McLaughlin SO 26:15.9
4 122 1629 McKayla Patterson SR 25:25.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 660 UW-River Falls (26:08.9 130:44.3)
========================================
1 45 2090 Leah Korf SR 24:06.5 5 184 2098 Tanya Thompson FR 27:34.1
2 81 2084 Carly Eggert SR 24:37.5 6 (185) 2089 Lindsay Knoebel FR 27:40.6
3 167 2099 Brianna Waldvogel SO 26:53.4 7 (191) 2093 Bayli Maliszewski FR 27:59.6
4 183 2087 Ashley Graef SO 27:32.8
22. 684 St. Catherine (26:13.5 131:07.1)
========================================
1 20 1837 Greta Sieve SR 23:29.2 5 186 1836 Emily Seidl JR 27:44.1
2 151 1835 Heidi Sande SO 26:17.3 6 (200) 1833 Molly Muller SR 28:19.5
3 156 1830 Renee Crepeau FR 26:24.4 7 (209) 1831 Kelsey Eder FR 28:41.3
4 171 1829 Tamar Billiet SO 27:12.1
23. 687 Benedictine College (26:01.2 130:05.9)
========================================
1 77 1550 Elizabeth Schmitz SO 24:35.9 5 165 1544 Karina Estee FR 26:52.8
2 140 1546 Amber Fitzpatrick FR 25:59.8 6 (194) 1543 Amanda Cushing FR 28:02.6
3 152 1545 Martha Evans FR 26:18.4 7 (201) 1542 Bridget Carosello FR 28:22.9
4 153 1548 Reese Harris SR 26:19.0
24. 697 Minnesota Morris (26:25.3 132:06.4)
========================================
1 5 1522 Linda Keller FR 22:45.1 5 208 1524 Melissa Kloek SO 28:38.3
2 115 1526 Kacy Nehowig JR 25:20.9 6 (217) 1520 Kate Campbell FR 29:05.7
3 176 1525 Gemma Miltich SO 27:21.2 7 (228) 1523 Mallory King JR 30:28.6
4 193 1527 Emily Lawrence FR 28:00.9
25. 742 Ripon College (26:35.5 132:57.5)
========================================
1 86 1821 Jessica Davey SR 24:42.3 5 198 1824 Rebecca Ostrowski FR 28:08.8
2 97 1823 Michelle Matter FR 24:59.0 6 (199) 1828 Brooke Zank JR 28:16.3
3 173 1825 Laura Reuling JR 27:17.1 7 (224) 1820 Lauren Colette FR 29:42.9
4 188 1827 Katie Williams FR 27:50.3
26. 747 Saint Mary's (26:25.8 132:08.6)
========================================
1 103 1843 Rachel Folan SO 25:03.9 5 172 1849 Jill Spitzmueller SO 27:14.7
2 143 1838 Ashley Acosta SR 26:06.2 6 (180) 1844 Brittany Kuehn JR 27:25.2
3 159 1847 Joanna Pace JR 26:37.9 7 (189) 1842 Mackenzie Ferguson JR 27:52.5
4 170 1848 Regina Quandt SO 27:05.9
27. 758 Concordia Wisconsin (26:40.1 133:20.5)
========================================
1 64 1643 Samantha Gries JR 24:23.2 5 190 1641 Katie Boudro SR 27:56.0
2 155 1642 Bethany Doerr FR 26:23.0 6 (202) 1647 Holly Peterson FR 28:23.7
3 162 1640 Emily Biederwolf JR 26:48.9 7 (226) 1646 Katie Kindinger JR 30:09.9
4 187 1649 Jade Senger SO 27:49.4
28. 878 Coe College (27:19.4 136:36.8)
========================================
1 158 1607 Heather White SO 26:35.4 5 195 1606 Stacy Voccia SR 28:04.8
2 164 1602 Jessie Robison SR 26:52.3 6 (196) 1600 Kim Kuda SR 28:05.5
3 169 1595 Stephanie Dolezal JR 27:03.9 7 (205) 1599 Michelle Klobassa JR 28:30.9
4 192 1598 Sara Heizer FR 28:00.4
29. 897 North Central Univ (28:34.1 142:50.4)
========================================
1 91 1805 Michelle Hubbell FR 24:47.3 4 232 1811 Erica Wenig SO 31:04.3
2 111 1807 Catherine Mead JR 25:14.2 5 234 1809 Betsy Silbernagel JR 31:10.0
3 229 1810 Meghan Smith FR 30:34.6 6 (242) 1803 Rebecca Armstrong SO 32:44.9
30. 917 Lawrence University (27:37.9 138:09.4)
========================================
1 154 1743 Renee Kargleder FR 26:22.2 5 219 1749 Anne Sullivan JR 29:06.5
2 157 1747 Guerin Platte FR 26:34.1 6 (220) 1740 Amanda Dwyer FR 29:07.8
3 177 1742 Elizabeth Hoffman SO 27:21.8 7 (233) 1750 Rachel Young SO 31:08.6
4 210 1739 Sarah Bruemmer SR 28:44.8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 951 Augsburg (29:28.0 147:19.7)
========================================
1 58 1536 Jennifer Lovering JR 24:18.7 4 238 1535 Stacia Francis SO 31:52.0
2 203 1538 Jennifer Pulscher SO 28:26.3 5 245 1539 Adrienne Young FR 34:05.6
3 207 1533 Kacie Bahr SO 28:37.1 6 (248) 1534 Erika Coe FR 35:38.8
32. 1001 UW-Superior (29:17.7 146:28.2)
========================================
1 137 2101 Jenna Halverson SR 25:54.3 4 237 2106 Stacie Kirchoff FR 31:45.1
2 175 2103 Natasha Hinzmann JR 27:20.5 5 241 2102 Amy Hasbargen FR 32:41.8
3 211 2104 Cassey Hoffmann JR 28:46.5
33. 1051 Northland (29:16.0 146:20.0)
========================================
1 179 1813 Hannah Fanney FR 27:25.1 5 239 1816 Aubree Meyer SO 32:29.7
2 204 1812 Katherine Boyk FR 28:27.7 6 (243) 1817 Stacia Meyer FR 32:48.9
3 214 1815 Samantha Lucheck FR 28:58.7 7 (251) 1818 Anna Rix SO 37:17.4
4 215 1814 Bonnie Johnson SO 28:58.8
34. 1063 Harper (29:05.1 145:25.4)
========================================
1 181 1728 Chelsea McPherson SO 27:27.1 4 221 1723 Janet Franco FR 29:20.9
2 216 1726 Melanie Mayer FR 29:04.4 5 227 1722 Karoline Banasik FR 30:27.2
3 218 1725 Elisse Lorenc SO 29:05.8 6 (246) 1730 Victoria Mikszka SO 34:53.1
35. 1065 Crown College (29:06.9 145:34.3)
========================================
1 182 1659 Summer Pfaff FR 27:30.3 5 225 1658 Kelsey Morrow SO 29:53.2
2 213 1652 Hannah Dean SO 28:57.5 6 (230) 1653 Cherie Hecimovich SO 30:39.9
3 222 1657 Natalie Merboth FR 29:32.2 7 (247) 1656 Rebecca McBride FR 35:12.3
4 223 1660 Erika Stampfl SO 29:41.1
36. 1109 Finlandia (30:17.1 151:25.4)
========================================
1 197 1677 Michelle Wood FR 28:08.5 4 235 1676 Maghan Smith JR 31:12.3
2 206 1671 Erin Conner FR 28:35.5 5 240 1672 Hailey Gervais FR 32:36.3
3 231 1675 Maggie Larson FR 30:52.8 6 (249) 1673 Liz Heller FR 36:01.3
37. 1120 Milwaukee Engineering (31:27.0 157:14.6)
========================================
1 178 1800 Amanda Heller SO 27:24.5 4 244 1798 Linnea Elliott JR 33:10.2
2 212 1799 Erin Haefs JR 28:54.0 5 250 1801 Hannah Holcomb JR 36:17.8
3 236 1802 Emily Schmeling JR 31:28.1
Roy Griak Invitationl - Maroon Division (Women's Division III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
6 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1 K Rank 3 K Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======== =====
1 1 1562 Marie Borner SR Bethel 2 3:26 1 10:42 21:36.95 5:48
2 1 2056 Ayla Mitchell SR UW-Oshkosh 1 3:26 2 10:42 21:49.50 5:52
3 1 1576 Simone Childs-Walker SO Carleton 7 3:36 5 10:55 22:15.45 5:59
4 1 2130 Anna Kraayenbrink SR Wartburg College 6 3:31 4 10:55 22:30.30 6:03
5 1 1522 Linda Keller FR Minnesota Morris 3 3:26 3 10:48 22:45.05 6:07
6 1 1856 Jenny Scherer SR St. Norbert College 5 3:29 7 11:03 22:49.55 6:08
7 2 2059 Jenny Piskor JR UW-Oshkosh 19 3:41 15 11:19 23:00.80 6:11
8 1 2041 Katelynn Williams SR UW-La Crosse 8 3:38 8 11:12 23:01.65 6:11
9 2 1590 Laura Roach SR Carleton 22 3:41 16 11:20 23:02.25 6:11
10 2 1571 Alex Potter JR Bethel 10 3:38 10 11:15 23:05.10 6:12
11 1 1975 Catie Ellingson JR Simpson College 15 3:39 14 11:19 23:05.95 6:12
12 2 2032 Stephanie Perleberg SR UW-La Crosse 4 3:27 6 10:58 23:12.80 6:14
13 1 1710 Margot Branigan SR Hamline 101 3:53 38 11:40 23:14.05 6:14
14 1 1892 Emma Lee FR St. Olaf 28 3:42 18 11:25 23:15.25 6:15
15 1 1990 Beth Easker JR UW-Eau Claire 13 3:39 12 11:16 23:16.45 6:15
16 2 1992 Hannah Humbach SR UW-Eau Claire 33 3:43 21 11:27 23:16.75 6:15
17 1 1933 Katelyn Meger SR St. Scholastica 18 3:41 20 11:25 23:19.30 6:16
18 3 1995 Elly Prunty JR UW-Eau Claire 65 3:48 29 11:31 23:21.95 6:17
19 3 1569 Kristin Mork JR Bethel 17 3:41 17 11:25 23:23.00 6:17
20 1 1837 Greta Sieve SR St. Catherine 9 3:38 9 11:15 23:29.20 6:18
21 3 2025 Alison Kolinski SR UW-La Crosse 12 3:39 13 11:17 23:30.65 6:19
22 4 2015 Karyn Genrich FR UW-La Crosse 31 3:43 36 11:36 23:32.25 6:19
23 1 1779 Erin Lowrey SR Macalester 29 3:43 23 11:28 23:32.65 6:19
24 2 2132 Jennifer Kuiken SR Wartburg College 34 3:43 28 11:31 23:34.00 6:20
25 3 1577 Taylor ffitch SO Carleton 39 3:44 27 11:30 23:37.65 6:21
26 1 1668 Tess Gallegos SO Emory University 16 3:40 24 11:29 23:38.70 6:21
27 1 1961 Kelly Russ SR St. Thomas 80 3:51 60 11:51 23:39.40 6:21
28 3 2050 Allison Gehl JR UW-Oshkosh 23 3:41 19 11:25 23:43.70 6:22
29 4 1991 Margaret Ho JR UW-Eau Claire 44 3:45 32 11:34 23:44.65 6:23
30 2 1959 Alyssa Rasset-Mehl JR St. Thomas 84 3:52 64 11:52 23:47.75 6:23
31 3 2131 Amanda Kuiken SR Wartburg College 37 3:44 25 11:30 23:48.25 6:24
32 2 1666 Becca Flink JR Emory University 20 3:41 31 11:33 23:50.90 6:24
33 4 1566 Heather Jelen SR Bethel 14 3:39 22 11:28 23:53.45 6:25
34 4 2140 Lori Tlach JR Wartburg College 35 3:43 26 11:30 23:54.50 6:25
35 5 2012 Meghan Dugan SR UW-La Crosse 25 3:42 35 11:36 23:55.20 6:25
36 3 1945 Taylor Berg FR St. Thomas 89 3:52 72 11:56 23:55.50 6:26
37 4 2053 McKenzie Kelly FR UW-Oshkosh 26 3:42 33 11:35 23:55.75 6:26
38 5 2057 Cassie Petersen JR UW-Oshkosh 24 3:41 34 11:35 23:56.40 6:26
39 5 1996 Kacey Rindy SO UW-Eau Claire 139 3:57 68 11:54 23:57.75 6:26
40 6 1997 Jenna Smith SR UW-Eau Claire 64 3:48 43 11:45 24:01.50 6:27
41 4 1962 Nikki Schminski SO St. Thomas 85 3:52 85 11:59 24:02.75 6:27
42 5 1956 Allie Metzler JR St. Thomas 91 3:52 73 11:56 24:03.90 6:28
43 1 2074 Alli Tank JR UW-Platteville 32 3:43 39 11:43 24:04.25 6:28
44 1 1758 Annie McKay JR Luther 168 4:00 100 12:02 24:05.60 6:28
45 1 2090 Leah Korf SR UW-River Falls 73 3:50 79 11:57 24:06.50 6:28
46 2 1716 Jessica Kociscak JR Hamline 102 3:53 74 11:56 24:08.10 6:29
47 2 1751 Katie Dolan SR Luther 152 3:59 95 12:02 24:08.75 6:29
48 3 1755 Kim Horner JR Luther 156 3:59 86 11:59 24:09.50 6:29
49 6 2035 Kriston Siemianowski SO UW-La Crosse 43 3:45 45 11:46 24:10.45 6:30
50 3 1665 Natalie Fenn JR Emory University 47 3:45 48 11:46 24:11.75 6:30
51 2 1977 Sarah Hammel SR Simpson College 97 3:53 56 11:49 24:11.95 6:30
52 2 1859 Amanda Whipple FR St. Norbert College 63 3:47 49 11:46 24:12.35 6:30
53 2 2073 Molli Springer SR UW-Platteville 71 3:49 61 11:51 24:13.15 6:30
54 1 1738 Tafline Tong SR Lakehead University 151 3:58 78 11:57 24:14.85 6:31
55 3 2071 Eileen McGuine JR UW-Platteville 61 3:47 55 11:49 24:16.40 6:31
56 7 1994 Maria Peloquin JR UW-Eau Claire 141 3:58 76 11:56 24:16.75 6:31
57 4 1753 Melissa Erickson SO Luther 213 4:05 102 12:03 24:18.55 6:32
58 1 1536 Jennifer Lovering JR Augsburg 58 3:46 53 11:48 24:18.70 6:32
59 1 2119 Maddie Roznos SO UW-Whitewater 216 4:05 120 12:09 24:19.05 6:32
60 2 1894 Michaela McLaughlin SR St. Olaf 123 3:56 110 12:05 24:19.35 6:32
61 5 2143 Brendelyn White SR Wartburg College 42 3:44 44 11:45 24:19.80 6:32
62 2 1736 Tess Naroski JR Lakehead University 144 3:58 82 11:58 24:21.25 6:32
63 4 1592 Alison Smyth SO Carleton 60 3:47 40 11:43 24:22.45 6:33
64 1 1643 Samantha Gries JR Concordia Wisconsin 81 3:51 77 11:57 24:23.20 6:33
65 3 1906 Abby Smith SR St. Olaf 86 3:52 70 11:56 24:24.55 6:33
66 3 1971 Jess Christensen SR Simpson College 72 3:49 58 11:51 24:25.25 6:34
67 6 2047 Mallory Burk JR UW-Oshkosh 36 3:44 50 11:47 24:25.65 6:34
68 7 2052 Samantha Helgesen SO UW-Oshkosh 50 3:46 54 11:49 24:26.00 6:34
69 4 2072 Gina Smith JR UW-Platteville 56 3:46 46 11:46 24:26.05 6:34
70 5 1764 Anna Wikan SR Luther 166 4:00 99 12:02 24:26.25 6:34
71 7 2006 Rachel Boldt JR UW-La Crosse 41 3:44 41 11:43 24:26.55 6:34
72 8 2034 Courtney Rucker JR UW-La Crosse 68 3:48 52 11:48 24:26.55 6:34
73 3 1711 Katie Drinane SR Hamline 180 4:02 121 12:09 24:27.05 6:34
74 8 1998 Alyssa Sybilrud SO UW-Eau Claire 66 3:48 65 11:53 24:27.45 6:34
75 5 1567 Kayla Jelen JR Bethel 67 3:48 84 11:59 24:28.50 6:34
76 5 1579 Clare Franco SO Carleton 118 3:56 125 12:12 24:32.15 6:35
77 9 2008 Zoe Browne SR UW-La Crosse 45 3:45 62 11:51 24:33.50 6:36
78 6 2138 Laura Sigmund SO Wartburg College 38 3:44 37 11:37 24:33.55 6:36
79 6 1958 Larissa Peyton SO St. Thomas 114 3:55 118 12:08 24:34.40 6:36
80 10 2026 Ellen Kumm JR UW-La Crosse 40 3:44 42 11:44 24:35.75 6:36
81 1 1550 Elizabeth Schmitz SO Benedictine College 57 3:46 57 11:50 24:35.90 6:36
82 6 1589 Nicole Reich SR Carleton 88 3:52 105 12:03 24:36.35 6:36
83 7 2126 Nicole Calabrese SR Wartburg College 107 3:54 98 12:02 24:36.60 6:37
84 4 1664 Jenny Feinberg JR Emory University 52 3:46 63 11:52 24:37.30 6:37
85 2 2084 Carly Eggert SR UW-River Falls 74 3:50 104 12:03 24:37.45 6:37
86 11 2027 Kayla La Porte SR UW-La Crosse 70 3:49 59 11:51 24:38.45 6:37
87 1 1691 Vanessa Jones SR Gustavus 90 3:52 90 12:00 24:39.55 6:37
88 12 2019 Corrina Jones SO UW-La Crosse 83 3:51 103 12:03 24:39.55 6:37
89 7 1951 Al Johnson SR St. Thomas 103 3:54 116 12:07 24:39.95 6:37
90 6 1754 Sharon Heyer JR Luther 165 4:00 96 12:02 24:40.55 6:38
91 9 1989 Teresa Coughlin SO UW-Eau Claire 117 3:56 83 11:58 24:40.90 6:38
92 7 1756 Sarah Lundine JR Luther 163 3:59 94 12:02 24:42.05 6:38
93 1 1821 Jessica Davey SR Ripon College 150 3:58 119 12:09 24:42.25 6:38
94 2 2111 Alyssa Duncan FR UW-Whitewater 242 4:08 123 12:10 24:42.55 6:38
95 3 1737 Hilary Quirion SO Lakehead University 149 3:58 114 12:06 24:42.85 6:38
96 13 2036 Megan Stats FR UW-La Crosse 48 3:45 67 11:53 24:43.45 6:38
97 1 1617 Elisabeth Hanson FR Concordia Moorhead 87 3:52 93 12:01 24:43.95 6:39
98 5 1669 Sara Gelb SO Emory University 21 3:41 47 11:46 24:45.60 6:39
99 8 1761 Julia Schiefelbein JR Luther 167 4:00 107 12:04 24:46.65 6:39
100 1 1805 Michelle Hubbell FR North Central Univ 78 3:51 101 12:02 24:47.30 6:39
101 10 1988 Jamie Arentz SR UW-Eau Claire 136 3:57 113 12:06 24:48.30 6:40
102 5 2067 Emily Flood JR UW-Platteville 155 3:59 145 12:18 24:49.10 6:40
103 8 2139 Lexi Spain FR Wartburg College 105 3:54 97 12:02 24:49.40 6:40
104 8 2048 Jordan Clark-Mand JR UW-Oshkosh 46 3:45 156 12:22 24:50.45 6:40
105 2 1687 Elizabeth Hauer FR Gustavus 92 3:52 87 11:59 24:52.20 6:41
106 1 2148 Christine Peters Unattached 75 3:50 80 11:57 24:52.85 6:41
107 3 2117 Jackie Nett SR UW-Whitewater 211 4:05 133 12:15 24:54.35 6:41
108 11 1999 Molly Woodford JR UW-Eau Claire 132 3:57 66 11:53 24:55.05 6:42
109 2 1932 Jessie Lovering JR St. Scholastica 299 4:16 169 12:24 24:57.05 6:42
110 6 2065 Lacey Curtis SR UW-Platteville 59 3:47 51 11:47 24:58.05 6:42
111 2 1823 Michelle Matter FR Ripon College 212 4:05 138 12:16 24:59.00 6:43
112 4 1972 Tricia Davis SR Simpson College 100 3:53 122 12:10 25:00.55 6:43
113 6 1667 Melanie Frank FR Emory University 27 3:42 81 11:58 25:01.60 6:43
114 4 1732 Lisa Alaimo JR Lakehead University 192 4:03 139 12:16 25:01.60 6:43
115 7 1585 Irene Koplinka-Loehr SR Carleton 69 3:49 92 12:01 25:02.10 6:43
116 4 1860 Nellie Adams SR St. Olaf 124 3:56 111 12:05 25:02.85 6:44
117 1 1843 Rachel Folan SO Saint Mary's 79 3:51 106 12:04 25:03.85 6:44
118 2 1631 Rachel Pedersen JR Concordia Moorhead 193 4:03 142 12:17 25:05.95 6:44
119 9 1762 Lisa Wegman SO Luther 160 3:59 108 12:05 25:06.45 6:45
120 14 2028 Kristin Lillie FR UW-La Crosse 51 3:46 75 11:56 25:07.95 6:45
121 3 1695 Megan Lundgren JR Gustavus 94 3:52 109 12:05 25:08.75 6:45
122 2 1768 Tess Carley FR Macalester 189 4:03 166 12:23 25:09.20 6:45
123 5 1871 Laura Cook JR St. Olaf 140 3:57 177 12:27 25:10.35 6:46
124 5 1734 Kaylie Isserhoff JR Lakehead University 231 4:07 179 12:29 25:10.35 6:46
125 12 1993 Kelly Palmer SR UW-Eau Claire 146 3:58 88 11:59 25:10.75 6:46
126 15 2031 Mary Olson JR UW-La Crosse 76 3:50 117 12:07 25:11.45 6:46
127 4 2118 Andrea Newman SR UW-Whitewater 241 4:08 171 12:25 25:12.25 6:46
128 16 2022 Emily Keepman SO UW-La Crosse 125 3:56 134 12:15 25:13.20 6:46
129 6 1879 Georgia Greene FR St. Olaf 133 3:57 132 12:15 25:13.70 6:47
130 2 1807 Catherine Mead JR North Central Univ 131 3:57 89 12:00 25:14.15 6:47
131 3 1636 Kristy Singlestad JR Concordia Moorhead 197 4:03 144 12:18 25:14.75 6:47
132 5 3951 Eileen Hyland JR UW-Whitewater 219 4:05 135 12:15 25:15.50 6:47
133 9 2051 Brittany Haas JR UW-Oshkosh 49 3:45 127 12:13 25:16.45 6:47
134 8 1586 Shannon Mueller SO Carleton 99 3:53 128 12:13 25:16.70 6:47
135 6 2116 Katie McCabe SR UW-Whitewater 244 4:09 181 12:29 25:18.20 6:48
136 10 1752 Becky Eckerman SR Luther 161 3:59 124 12:11 25:18.40 6:48
137 9 1580 Emily Fritz-Endres JR Carleton 95 3:53 91 12:01 25:19.10 6:48
138 2 1526 Kacy Nehowig JR Minnesota Morris 104 3:54 129 12:13 25:20.85 6:48
139 3 1790 Kira Spencer SR Macalester 199 4:03 170 12:24 25:21.25 6:49
140 4 1682 Danielle Burgmeier SO Gustavus 148 3:58 161 12:23 25:21.60 6:49
141 3 1915 Tara Connolly SR St. Scholastica 110 3:55 155 12:22 25:21.90 6:49
142 7 1867 Lauren Carlson FR St. Olaf 137 3:57 143 12:17 25:22.15 6:49
143 17 2020 Shelly Joyce SR UW-La Crosse 113 3:55 131 12:14 25:22.20 6:49
144 4 1787 Lena Sessions SR Macalester 188 4:03 172 12:26 25:23.10 6:49
145 18 2003 Amanda Battermann FR UW-La Crosse 204 4:04 141 12:16 25:23.25 6:49
146 9 2135 Amanda Paige SR Wartburg College 121 3:56 153 12:21 25:23.55 6:49
147 5 1705 Kathy Westergren JR Gustavus 147 3:58 159 12:23 25:23.65 6:49
148 4 1629 McKayla Patterson SR Concordia Moorhead 169 4:00 137 12:16 25:25.05 6:50
149 19 2029 Whitney Nefstead SR UW-La Crosse 82 3:51 115 12:07 25:25.85 6:50
150 4 1714 Sara Holland SO Hamline 181 4:02 187 12:33 25:26.05 6:50
151 11 1757 Sam McAllister SO Luther 215 4:05 176 12:27 25:26.45 6:50
152 20 2042 Stephanie Woods FR UW-La Crosse 208 4:04 158 12:22 25:27.30 6:50
153 10 2045 Janelle Brooks SO UW-Oshkosh 53 3:46 112 12:06 25:27.45 6:50
154 21 2024 Lauren Klesmith FR UW-La Crosse 173 4:01 148 12:19 25:28.30 6:50
155 5 1775 Anna Hankins SR Macalester 194 4:03 164 12:23 25:28.55 6:50
156 6 1706 Emma Wilson SO Gustavus 116 3:56 160 12:23 25:29.10 6:51
157 7 1662 Olivia D'Angelo FR Emory University 54 3:46 71 11:56 25:29.55 6:51
158 3 1857 Brianna Skrzypcak FR St. Norbert College 62 3:47 130 12:14 25:30.60 6:51
159 7 1703 Kim Rostvold SO Gustavus 172 4:01 180 12:29 25:32.45 6:52
160 8 1944 Maria Altepeter SO St. Thomas 225 4:06 192 12:38 25:33.00 6:52
161 22 2039 Katie Vargo JR UW-La Crosse 130 3:57 140 12:16 25:33.30 6:52
162 8 1875 Hannah Dennis SO St. Olaf 127 3:56 146 12:18 25:33.40 6:52
163 5 1713 Rachel Glissmann SR Hamline 331 4:19 222 12:46 25:35.65 6:52
164 6 1733 Christina Asmussen SO Lakehead University 203 4:04 173 12:26 25:35.95 6:52
165 10 1578 Sarah Forzley SR Carleton 237 4:08 226 12:49 25:37.00 6:53
166 5 1616 Anna Hagen SR Concordia Moorhead 198 4:03 167 12:23 25:39.35 6:53
167 23 2018 Kelsey Heinz SO UW-La Crosse 111 3:55 136 12:15 25:41.00 6:54
168 4 1921 Kristen Gronbeck FR St. Scholastica 178 4:02 188 12:35 25:41.30 6:54
169 6 1793 Libby Tollefson JR Macalester 184 4:02 151 12:20 25:43.90 6:55
170 8 1663 Calley Edwards FR Emory University 55 3:46 69 11:54 25:44.50 6:55
171 4 1851 Kim Keil SR St. Norbert College 109 3:54 152 12:20 25:46.00 6:55
172 24 2037 Johanna Sumnicht SO UW-La Crosse 200 4:04 174 12:26 25:47.60 6:56
173 9 1864 Becca Bevans FR St. Olaf 135 3:57 149 12:19 25:48.80 6:56
174 7 2121 Jen Taylor SR UW-Whitewater 254 4:10 204 12:42 25:52.75 6:57
175 11 1588 Kaitlin Randolph SO Carleton 145 3:58 178 12:27 25:53.35 6:57
176 6 1715 Lauren Howe JR Hamline 325 4:19 223 12:46 25:53.65 6:57
177 10 1901 Sophie Pietrick FR St. Olaf 126 3:56 163 12:23 25:53.75 6:57
178 1 2101 Jenna Halverson SR UW-Superior 134 3:57 185 12:32 25:54.25 6:57
179 9 1946 Julia Brandes JR St. Thomas 232 4:07 221 12:46 25:54.25 6:57
180 5 1924 Stacey Gustafson FR St. Scholastica 295 4:16 225 12:47 25:54.65 6:57
181 25 2043 Arica `Bartz FR UW-La Crosse 210 4:04 182 12:30 25:55.10 6:58
182 7 1735 Melanie McLean SR Lakehead University 264 4:12 231 12:51 25:56.45 6:58
183 12 1759 Anna Murray SO Luther 226 4:06 212 12:43 25:56.90 6:58
184 10 2127 Emily Eimers SO Wartburg College 112 3:55 165 12:23 25:58.40 6:58
185 11 2062 Kelsey Sweeney FR UW-Oshkosh 157 3:59 190 12:36 25:59.00 6:59
186 2 1546 Amber Fitzpatrick FR Benedictine College 119 3:56 186 12:33 25:59.75 6:59
187 8 2122 Katie Wagner JR UW-Whitewater 269 4:12 218 12:44 26:00.20 6:59
188 12 2063 Megan Tyjeski SO UW-Oshkosh 77 3:50 175 12:27 26:01.55 6:59
189 11 1897 Erin Murphy SR St. Olaf 179 4:02 201 12:40 26:01.55 6:59
190 11 2142 Audrey Weidman SO Wartburg College 106 3:54 147 12:19 26:02.60 7:00
191 6 1939 Ellie Stasney SR St. Scholastica 182 4:02 193 12:38 26:03.05 7:00
192 5 1855 Kali Reierson FR St. Norbert College 154 12:21 26:03.30 7:00
193 8 1704 Nicole Soiseth SR Gustavus 171 4:01 197 12:39 26:03.85 7:00
194 2 1838 Ashley Acosta SR Saint Mary's 153 3:59 208 12:43 26:06.15 7:01
195 6 1637 Kristin Slette SR Concordia Moorhead 240 4:08 206 12:42 26:06.85 7:01
196 7 1927 Melissa Kempenich SO St. Scholastica 195 4:03 210 12:43 26:09.30 7:01
197 7 1797 Sarah Ziegenhorn JR Macalester 187 4:03 168 12:23 26:09.90 7:02
198 6 1559 Michelle Benson JR Bethel 220 4:05 198 12:39 26:10.05 7:02
199 12 1581 Carrie Harshbarger FR Carleton 120 3:56 211 12:43 26:12.00 7:02
200 5 1981 Signe Mayland SO Simpson College 230 4:07 237 12:53 26:14.10 7:03
201 7 1709 Carolyne Bocovich SO Hamline 285 4:15 229 12:50 26:14.90 7:03
202 7 1625 Caroline McLaughlin SO Concordia Moorhead 238 4:08 224 12:47 26:15.90 7:03
203 9 1696 Lauren Nelson SO Gustavus 174 4:01 200 12:40 26:16.10 7:03
204 26 2016 Amanda Gresl SO UW-La Crosse 209 4:04 213 12:44 26:16.30 7:03
205 9 2108 Danielle Anton SR UW-Whitewater 270 4:13 220 12:45 26:16.40 7:03
206 12 1882 Kelly Hennessey FR St. Olaf 176 4:01 216 12:44 26:16.85 7:03
207 2 1835 Heidi Sande SO St. Catherine 233 4:07 215 12:44 26:17.25 7:04
208 10 2123 Wendy Wise FR UW-Whitewater 350 4:21 255 12:59 26:17.45 7:04
209 3 1545 Martha Evans FR Benedictine College 202 12:40 26:18.40 7:04
210 13 1874 Rachel Dean FR St. Olaf 280 4:14 241 12:54 26:18.70 7:04
211 4 1548 Reese Harris SR Benedictine College 115 3:56 191 12:37 26:18.95 7:04
212 14 1861 Kelsey Bean FR St. Olaf 185 4:02 228 12:50 26:19.30 7:04
213 13 1575 Julie Besenbruch FR Carleton 227 4:06 227 12:49 26:20.25 7:04
214 11 2112 Kristi Egnarski SO UW-Whitewater 283 4:15 246 12:56 26:21.15 7:05
215 10 1697 Hayley O'Connell SR Gustavus 190 4:03 205 12:42 26:21.80 7:05
216 13 2054 Shannon Madigan SR UW-Oshkosh 158 3:59 184 12:32 26:21.95 7:05
217 1 1743 Renee Kargleder FR Lawrence University 323 4:19 267 13:07 26:22.15 7:05
218 2 1642 Bethany Doerr FR Concordia Wisconsin 337 4:21 287 13:14 26:22.95 7:05
219 14 1593 Laura Sofen SR Carleton 214 4:05 189 12:36 26:23.25 7:05
220 12 2113 Alex Haroldson JR UW-Whitewater 344 4:21 207 12:42 26:23.95 7:05
221 3 1830 Renee Crepeau FR St. Catherine 234 4:07 217 12:44 26:24.40 7:05
222 27 2007 Faith Brisbois FR UW-La Crosse 201 4:04 194 12:39 26:25.60 7:06
223 13 2109 Angela Behrendt SO UW-Whitewater 247 4:09 230 12:50 26:26.70 7:06
224 8 1622 Jamie Levine SO Concordia Moorhead 359 4:23 270 13:07 26:28.50 7:07
225 11 1701 Natalie Ristau FR Gustavus 96 3:53 162 12:23 26:29.50 7:07
226 12 2125 Renata Bryson JR Wartburg College 128 3:57 183 12:30 26:29.60 7:07
227 28 2009 Leigh-Ann Desroches SO UW-La Crosse 205 4:04 214 12:44 26:29.90 7:07
228 8 1786 Emilie Schur SR Macalester 255 4:10 244 12:55 26:31.45 7:07
229 9 1778 Eliza Leahy SO Macalester 263 4:11 250 12:58 26:33.15 7:08
230 9 1608 Britney Barnett JR Concordia Moorhead 266 4:12 256 13:00 26:34.05 7:08
231 2 1747 Guerin Platte FR Lawrence University 318 4:19 268 13:07 26:34.10 7:08
232 10 1626 Rachel Mjones SO Concordia Moorhead 392 4:28 290 13:15 26:34.10 7:08
233 12 1678 Meredith Bache-Wiig FR Gustavus 177 4:01 203 12:42 26:34.35 7:08
234 1 1607 Heather White SO Coe College 311 4:18 238 12:53 26:35.35 7:08
235 13 1692 Abby Karl JR Gustavus 170 4:01 199 12:39 26:37.85 7:09
236 3 1847 Joanna Pace JR Saint Mary's 159 3:59 242 12:54 26:37.85 7:09
237 14 1681 Cassandra Brady JR Gustavus 186 4:03 253 12:59 26:38.90 7:09
238 7 1560 Carissa Bodette FR Bethel 221 4:05 209 12:43 26:39.30 7:09
239 7 2070 Carin Lowe SO UW-Platteville 259 4:11 257 13:01 26:40.40 7:10
240 10 1792 Callie Thuma SR Macalester 251 4:10 243 12:55 26:41.20 7:10
241 11 1628 Danika Patterson SO Concordia Moorhead 239 4:08 232 12:51 26:41.50 7:10
242 12 1615 Shelby Goettemoeller SO Concordia Moorhead 296 4:16 259 13:02 26:41.75 7:10
243 13 2134 Nikki Newbrough SR Wartburg College 191 4:03 240 12:54 26:42.25 7:10
244 8 1918 Tina Ewing FR St. Scholastica 276 4:13 233 12:52 26:43.75 7:11
245 29 2005 Kelsie Birschbach SO UW-La Crosse 222 4:06 236 12:53 26:44.90 7:11
246 3 1640 Emily Biederwolf JR Concordia Wisconsin 345 4:21 299 13:20 26:48.85 7:12
247 6 1983 Jade Osborne FR Simpson College 164 4:00 195 12:39 26:49.05 7:12
248 8 2066 Steph Dorton SO UW-Platteville 129 3:57 196 12:39 26:49.15 7:12
249 11 1771 Anna French FR Macalester 235 4:07 249 12:58 26:51.95 7:13
250 2 1602 Jessie Robison SR Coe College 314 4:18 245 12:56 26:52.30 7:13
251 5 1544 Karina Estee FR Benedictine College 142 3:58 219 12:45 26:52.80 7:13
252 7 1970 Jayde Boyle FR Simpson College 223 4:06 252 12:59 26:52.80 7:13
253 3 2099 Brianna Waldvogel SO UW-River Falls 303 4:18 304 13:22 26:53.40 7:13
254 8 1973 Ashley Drogo JR Simpson College 228 4:06 260 13:02 26:53.70 7:13
255 30 2033 Nichelle Roessler SO UW-La Crosse 206 4:04 235 12:53 26:54.05 7:13
256 8 1561 Katie Borner FR Bethel 260 4:11 234 12:52 26:54.60 7:14
257 15 1582 Haley Johnson FR Carleton 249 4:09 277 13:08 26:56.90 7:14
258 15 1684 Andi Eglinton SO Gustavus 218 4:05 254 12:59 26:58.00 7:14
259 12 1795 Piera von Glahn SR Macalester 256 4:10 248 12:57 26:58.65 7:15
260 8 1721 Claire Walling FR Hamline 353 4:23 306 13:23 26:59.10 7:15
261 9 1976 Erin Guzman SO Simpson College 252 4:10 264 13:04 26:59.55 7:15
262 16 1594 Sarah Trautman FR Carleton 267 4:12 291 13:15 27:01.85 7:16
263 13 1612 Maddie Covington FR Concordia Moorhead 284 4:15 247 12:57 27:01.90 7:16
264 9 2069 Megan Knutson FR UW-Platteville 257 4:10 258 13:01 27:02.45 7:16
265 6 1854 Erika Quinn FR St. Norbert College 339 4:21 293 13:16 27:03.65 7:16
266 3 1595 Stephanie Dolezal JR Coe College 316 4:19 265 13:05 27:03.85 7:16
267 4 1848 Regina Quandt SO Saint Mary's 143 3:58 275 13:08 27:05.85 7:17
268 10 1967 Jessica Zwanziger FR St. Thomas 275 4:13 288 13:14 27:07.95 7:17
269 13 1796 Jana Wiegand SO Macalester 279 4:14 273 13:08 27:09.25 7:17
270 9 1712 Kaitlyn Frenchick SO Hamline 304 4:18 283 13:11 27:10.65 7:18
271 4 1829 Tamar Billiet SO St. Catherine 261 4:11 279 13:09 27:12.10 7:18
272 5 1849 Jill Spitzmueller SO Saint Mary's 154 3:59 261 13:02 27:14.65 7:19
273 14 1623 Kaia Lunde FR Concordia Moorhead 354 4:23 352 13:41 27:16.40 7:19
274 10 1978 Alyssa Hedrick SR Simpson College 245 4:09 274 13:08 27:16.95 7:20
275 3 1825 Laura Reuling JR Ripon College 273 4:13 271 13:07 27:17.05 7:20
276 7 1853 Melissa Menne SO St. Norbert College 334 4:20 302 13:21 27:17.40 7:20
277 9 1916 Annie Drache JR St. Scholastica 365 4:24 298 13:19 27:18.05 7:20
278 10 1940 Jenna Stauffer FR St. Scholastica 376 4:26 319 13:27 27:18.65 7:20
279 11 1938 Jess Reynolds SR St. Scholastica 224 4:06 285 13:12 27:19.55 7:20
280 2 2103 Natasha Hinzmann JR UW-Superior 265 4:12 284 13:12 27:20.45 7:21
281 3 1525 Gemma Miltich SO Minnesota Morris 330 4:19 307 13:23 27:21.20 7:21
282 3 1742 Elizabeth Hoffman SO Lawrence University 326 4:19 292 13:16 27:21.80 7:21
283 12 1923 Shannon Guse SO St. Scholastica 329 4:19 297 13:19 27:23.30 7:21
284 1 1800 Amanda Heller SO Milwaukee Engineering 282 4:14 324 13:29 27:24.50 7:22
285 1 1813 Hannah Fanney FR Northland 281 4:14 318 13:26 27:25.10 7:22
286 6 1844 Brittany Kuehn JR Saint Mary's 229 4:07 276 13:08 27:25.15 7:22
287 31 2014 Megan Foss FR UW-La Crosse 297 4:16 282 13:10 27:25.40 7:22
288 13 1942 Jenna VanGorp SR St. Scholastica 380 4:26 310 13:24 27:26.40 7:22
289 1 1728 Chelsea McPherson SO Harper 236 4:07 294 13:18 27:27.10 7:22
290 14 2110 Ryanne Bell FR UW-Whitewater 347 4:21 289 13:14 27:29.85 7:23
291 1 1659 Summer Pfaff FR Crown College 98 3:53 239 12:53 27:30.30 7:23
292 10 1717 Hilary Murphy FR Hamline 394 4:29 362 13:43 27:31.45 7:23
293 15 1866 Allison Brandt FR St. Olaf 322 4:19 311 13:24 27:32.75 7:24
294 4 2087 Ashley Graef SO UW-River Falls 352 4:22 339 13:34 27:32.75 7:24
295 5 2098 Tanya Thompson FR UW-River Falls 288 4:15 305 13:22 27:34.05 7:24
296 16 1908 Mary Swiggum FR St. Olaf 320 4:19 315 13:26 27:36.70 7:25
297 6 2089 Lindsay Knoebel FR UW-River Falls 305 4:18 309 13:23 27:40.55 7:26
298 17 1869 Margaret Christner JR St. Olaf 375 4:26 330 13:33 27:43.00 7:27
299 5 1836 Emily Seidl JR St. Catherine 363 4:24 341 13:36 27:44.05 7:27
300 14 1780 Robin Major JR Macalester 307 4:18 334 13:34 27:45.55 7:27
301 1 1558 Brittany Rodgers FR Bethany Lutheran 202 4:04 329 13:33 27:46.25 7:27
302 9 1568 Julia Johnson JR Bethel 355 4:23 321 13:28 27:47.00 7:28
303 15 1773 Rachel Gunsalus FR Macalester 340 4:21 331 13:33 27:47.05 7:28
304 15 1618 Kate Hendrickson JR Concordia Moorhead 411 4:31 350 13:41 27:47.45 7:28
305 18 1911 Liz Whitt SR St. Olaf 371 4:25 327 13:32 27:47.85 7:28
306 19 1900 Laurel Ohm SO St. Olaf 327 4:19 317 13:26 27:48.05 7:28
307 14 1936 Katherine Mueller SO St. Scholastica 335 4:20 325 13:30 27:48.70 7:28
308 15 1912 Brianne Anshus SR St. Scholastica 389 4:28 328 13:32 27:49.00 7:28
309 4 1649 Jade Senger SO Concordia Wisconsin 372 4:25 354 13:41 27:49.40 7:28
310 4 1827 Katie Williams FR Ripon College 277 4:14 303 13:22 27:50.30 7:29
311 20 1902 Jackie Reich SO St. Olaf 360 4:23 344 13:36 27:51.10 7:29
312 21 1899 Cecilia Noecker SO St. Olaf 248 4:09 251 12:59 27:52.15 7:29
313 7 1842 Mackenzie Ferguson JR Saint Mary's 243 4:08 312 13:25 27:52.45 7:29
314 16 1686 Lauren Harden FR Gustavus 302 4:17 326 13:31 27:52.65 7:29
315 11 1960 Cathy Reeves SR St. Thomas 250 4:10 286 13:13 27:54.00 7:30
316 5 1641 Katie Boudro SR Concordia Wisconsin 368 4:25 342 13:36 27:55.95 7:30
317 17 1583 Laura Karson FR Carleton 268 4:12 296 13:18 27:57.15 7:30
318 32 2002 Sara Avery SO UW-La Crosse 308 4:18 322 13:28 27:57.20 7:30
319 16 1624 Camille McGoven SR Concordia Moorhead 399 4:29 353 13:41 27:58.95 7:31
320 7 2093 Bayli Maliszewski FR UW-River Falls 349 4:21 338 13:34 27:59.55 7:31
321 16 1943 Mari Wallis FR St. Scholastica 408 4:31 357 13:42 28:00.15 7:31
322 4 1598 Sara Heizer FR Coe College 313 4:18 272 13:07 28:00.35 7:31
323 4 1527 Emily Lawrence FR Minnesota Morris 293 4:16 323 13:28 28:00.90 7:31
324 6 1543 Amanda Cushing FR Benedictine College 175 4:01 280 13:10 28:02.60 7:32
325 17 1699 Karyn Petersson JR Gustavus 196 4:03 295 13:18 28:02.90 7:32
326 22 1865 Hilary Boyce SO St. Olaf 381 4:26 332 13:33 28:03.55 7:32
327 18 1574 Sameena Ahmed SO Carleton 435 4:38 410 14:09 28:03.60 7:32
328 5 1606 Stacy Voccia SR Coe College 386 4:27 347 13:38 28:04.80 7:32
329 16 1772 Sara Gottlieb SR Macalester 309 4:18 333 13:33 28:05.30 7:33
330 6 1600 Kim Kuda SR Coe College 382 4:26 346 13:37 28:05.50 7:33
331 1 1677 Michelle Wood FR Finlandia 324 4:19 366 13:44 28:08.45 7:33
332 5 1824 Rebecca Ostrowski FR Ripon College 278 4:14 337 13:34 28:08.75 7:33
333 17 1767 Kelly Cargos FR Macalester 383 4:26 373 13:47 28:09.60 7:34
334 23 1872 Heather Dansingburg SO St. Olaf 400 4:29 358 13:42 28:10.20 7:34
335 17 1635 Brooke Schlotterback FR Concordia Moorhead 287 4:15 316 13:26 28:10.30 7:34
336 8 1840 Cassie Berning SO Saint Mary's 246 4:09 313 13:26 28:11.05 7:34
337 11 1708 Kameron Argiannis SO Hamline 412 4:31 380 13:52 28:11.65 7:34
338 18 1693 Kristin Kennedy JR Gustavus 300 4:17 340 13:35 28:12.25 7:34
339 9 1846 Danielle Miller JR Saint Mary's 138 3:57 300 13:20 28:14.80 7:35
340 6 1828 Brooke Zank JR Ripon College 356 4:23 371 13:46 28:16.25 7:35
341 12 1966 Maria Zownirowycz SO St. Thomas 413 4:31 394 14:00 28:18.65 7:36
342 18 1620 Emily Kanten JR Concordia Moorhead 409 4:31 361 13:43 28:18.90 7:36
343 18 1770 Hannah Fishman FR Macalester 253 4:10 262 13:03 28:18.95 7:36
344 33 2004 Caitlyn Bednarek FR UW-La Crosse 366 4:25 345 13:37 28:18.95 7:36
345 6 1833 Molly Muller SR St. Catherine 361 4:24 356 13:42 28:19.50 7:36
346 7 1542 Bridget Carosello FR Benedictine College 207 4:04 314 13:26 28:22.85 7:37
347 6 1647 Holly Peterson FR Concordia Wisconsin 384 4:26 355 13:42 28:23.70 7:37
348 19 1702 Erica Roelofs SO Gustavus 274 4:13 301 13:21 28:24.10 7:38
349 2 1538 Jennifer Pulscher SO Augsburg 258 4:10 320 13:28 28:26.25 7:38
350 12 1718 Hannah Rael JR Hamline 436 4:39 403 14:03 28:27.55 7:39
351 2 1812 Katherine Boyk FR Northland 343 4:21 398 14:01 28:27.70 7:39
352 8 1541 Christina Buechler SO Benedictine College 162 3:59 308 13:23 28:28.70 7:39
353 7 1599 Michelle Klobassa JR Coe College 421 4:34 416 14:13 28:30.85 7:39
354 24 1876 Andrea Dittman SO St. Olaf 292 4:15 360 13:43 28:32.20 7:40
355 17 1914 Amy Bruner FR St. Scholastica 370 4:25 351 13:41 28:32.25 7:40
356 8 1603 Keri Schaefer JR Coe College 378 4:26 367 13:45 28:32.95 7:40
357 25 1889 Nicole Klein FR St. Olaf 410 4:31 384 13:54 28:34.20 7:40
358 2 1671 Erin Conner FR Finlandia 328 4:19 381 13:53 28:35.50 7:41
359 8 2100 Amanda Winquist SO UW-River Falls 377 4:26 379 13:51 28:35.85 7:41
360 3 1533 Kacie Bahr SO Augsburg 298 4:16 377 13:51 28:37.05 7:41
361 5 1524 Melissa Kloek SO Minnesota Morris 342 4:21 359 13:43 28:38.25 7:41
362 8 1850 Kaylee Beck FR St. Norbert College 346 4:21 343 13:36 28:39.45 7:42
363 7 1831 Kelsey Eder FR St. Catherine 362 4:24 368 13:45 28:41.25 7:42
364 20 1707 Cassondra Winters SO Gustavus 357 4:23 372 13:47 28:41.60 7:42
365 10 1573 Laura Zwilling SO Bethel 373 4:25 378 13:51 28:41.90 7:42
366 9 2081 Natalie Conrad SO UW-River Falls 348 4:21 386 13:55 28:42.45 7:42
367 4 1739 Sarah Bruemmer SR Lawrence University 388 4:27 390 13:59 28:44.75 7:43
368 26 1862 Anna Bernard SO St. Olaf 418 4:33 405 14:05 28:46.25 7:44
369 3 2104 Cassey Hoffmann JR UW-Superior 374 4:25 392 14:00 28:46.50 7:44
370 18 1919 Maren Fitzer SO St. Scholastica 405 4:30 382 13:53 28:49.30 7:44
371 10 2080 Jacque Braemer SO UW-River Falls 451 4:41 407 14:06 28:50.00 7:45
372 27 1870 Sally Cole FR St. Olaf 406 4:30 395 14:00 28:50.45 7:45
373 19 1614 Jocelyn Fetsch FR Concordia Moorhead 397 4:29 399 14:02 28:51.90 7:45
374 11 1565 Jenna Diercks FR Bethel 351 4:21 349 13:40 28:53.60 7:45
375 2 1799 Erin Haefs JR Milwaukee Engineering 358 4:23 383 13:53 28:53.95 7:46
376 9 1549 Clare Merz JR Benedictine College 286 4:15 369 13:45 28:54.90 7:46
377 20 1639 Amanda Werk SO Concordia Moorhead 403 4:30 400 14:02 28:57.25 7:46
378 2 1652 Hannah Dean SO Crown College 364 4:24 387 13:57 28:57.45 7:47
379 3 1815 Samantha Lucheck FR Northland 333 4:20 397 14:01 28:58.65 7:47
380 4 1814 Bonnie Johnson SO Northland 336 4:20 401 14:03 28:58.75 7:47
381 12 1570 Leah Neumann SO Bethel 11 3:39 11 11:15 28:58.90 7:47
382 19 1783 Kate Rochat FR Macalester 445 4:40 411 14:09 28:59.70 7:47
383 11 1982 Maddy McAreavy SO Simpson College 291 4:15 374 13:48 29:02.70 7:48
384 20 1794 Jessica Vaughan SO Macalester 440 4:40 414 14:11 29:03.65 7:48
385 2 1726 Melanie Mayer FR Harper 262 4:11 348 13:39 29:04.35 7:48
386 21 1789 Chloe Souza SO Macalester 446 4:40 413 14:11 29:05.00 7:49
387 28 1881 Hana Helwig FR St. Olaf 407 4:30 385 13:54 29:05.55 7:49
388 6 1520 Kate Campbell FR Minnesota Morris 294 4:16 363 13:44 29:05.70 7:49
389 3 1725 Elisse Lorenc SO Harper 367 4:25 389 13:59 29:05.80 7:49
390 5 1749 Anne Sullivan JR Lawrence University 317 4:19 269 13:07 29:06.45 7:49
391 34 2038 Kelly Tomlinson FR UW-La Crosse 312 4:18 365 13:44 29:06.80 7:49
392 6 1740 Amanda Dwyer FR Lawrence University 391 4:28 393 14:00 29:07.80 7:49
393 19 1934 Hallie Miller FR St. Scholastica 390 4:28 364 13:44 29:07.90 7:49
394 15 2120 Kirsten Sukow FR UW-Whitewater 319 4:19 335 13:34 29:08.20 7:49
395 11 2094 Diana Moe FR UW-River Falls 290 4:15 336 13:34 29:09.85 7:50
396 12 1968 Andrea Benson JR Simpson College 338 4:21 376 13:51 29:11.95 7:50
397 29 1909 Deanna Tollefson SR St. Olaf 433 4:38 408 14:07 29:12.65 7:51
398 21 1613 Laura Dahlstrom FR Concordia Moorhead 431 4:37 419 14:16 29:14.65 7:51
399 13 1986 Rachel Smith SO Simpson College 310 4:18 396 14:00 29:17.50 7:52
400 9 1852 Erin McShea FR St. Norbert College 341 4:21 370 13:45 29:19.60 7:52
401 30 1880 Jo Gruenewald SO St. Olaf 420 4:33 409 14:09 29:20.35 7:53
402 4 1723 Janet Franco FR Harper 272 4:13 391 13:59 29:20.85 7:53
403 12 2091 Kathryn Krause SO UW-River Falls 385 4:26 404 14:04 29:21.70 7:53
404 22 1621 Brittney Kolstad JR Concordia Moorhead 429 4:37 423 14:20 29:28.15 7:55
405 35 2000 Tia Anderson FR UW-La Crosse 306 4:18 388 13:59 29:29.00 7:55
406 31 1896 Jamie Mosel SO St. Olaf 423 4:34 402 14:03 29:30.55 7:55
407 13 2088 Bridget Holmes JR UW-River Falls 463 4:46 439 14:40 29:30.55 7:55
408 3 1657 Natalie Merboth FR Crown College 369 4:25 415 14:12 29:32.15 7:56
409 14 2077 Amanda Anacker SO UW-River Falls 393 4:28 421 14:20 29:33.40 7:56
410 20 1941 Sarah Swanson FR St. Scholastica 460 4:44 426 14:29 29:36.60 7:57
411 14 1984 Molly Rhodes FR Simpson College 439 4:40 429 14:31 29:40.15 7:58
412 4 1660 Erika Stampfl SO Crown College 289 4:15 375 13:49 29:41.05 7:58
413 7 1820 Lauren Colette FR Ripon College 426 4:36 434 14:35 29:42.90 7:59
414 22 1777 Skyler Larrimore SO Macalester 444 4:40 435 14:36 29:43.55 7:59
415 23 1634 Kristiana Sather SO Concordia Moorhead 430 4:37 430 14:32 29:45.80 7:59
416 23 1776 Devon Kristiansen SO Macalester 443 4:40 436 14:36 29:48.95 8:00
417 9 1604 Kelly Strohm FR Coe College 422 4:34 417 14:13 29:50.55 8:01
418 5 1658 Kelsey Morrow SO Crown College 398 4:29 418 14:15 29:53.20 8:01
419 13 1719 Katie Sheldon SR Hamline 441 4:40 420 14:17 29:54.75 8:02
420 32 1905 Charlotte Sivanich SO St. Olaf 387 4:27 406 14:06 29:57.40 8:03
421 24 1633 Tara Ray SR Concordia Moorhead 424 4:35 427 14:29 30:02.50 8:04
422 15 2096 Anna Peissig FR UW-River Falls 442 4:40 422 14:20 30:03.15 8:04
423 7 1646 Katie Kindinger JR Concordia Wisconsin 447 4:40 431 14:32 30:09.90 8:06
424 33 1890 Sophie LaFond FR St. Olaf 415 4:32 424 14:25 30:14.90 8:07
425 21 1920 Meghan Flattery FR St. Scholastica 462 4:44 432 14:33 30:18.65 8:08
426 25 1627 Erika Nelson SO Concordia Moorhead 396 4:29 428 14:31 30:23.55 8:10
427 5 1722 Karoline Banasik FR Harper 450 4:41 444 14:44 30:27.15 8:11
428 24 1785 MacKenzie Ruoff FR Macalester 452 4:41 443 14:43 30:28.10 8:11
429 7 1523 Mallory King JR Minnesota Morris 321 4:19 412 14:10 30:28.55 8:11
430 21 1690 Sarah Hofflander JR Gustavus 395 4:29 437 14:38 30:29.85 8:11
431 22 1931 Erin Lindquist FR St. Scholastica 419 4:33 440 14:40 30:30.30 8:11
432 23 1925 Sarah Johnson FR St. Scholastica 459 4:44 433 14:34 30:30.45 8:11
433 8 1531 Sonja Smidt SO Minnesota Morris 475 4:50 455 14:59 30:31.95 8:12
434 3 1810 Meghan Smith FR North Central Univ 468 4:48 451 14:56 30:34.55 8:13
435 34 1893 Libby Magnuson FR St. Olaf 477 4:50 447 14:55 30:39.40 8:14
436 6 1653 Cherie Hecimovich SO Crown College 401 4:29 438 14:38 30:39.85 8:14
437 10 1597 Kristine Gift FR Coe College 454 4:42 454 14:57 30:48.75 8:16
438 13 1563 Katelyn Bostrom SR Bethel 432 4:37 441 14:41 30:49.65 8:17
439 3 1675 Maggie Larson FR Finlandia 453 4:41 448 14:55 30:52.80 8:17
440 4 1811 Erica Wenig SO North Central Univ 471 4:49 456 15:01 31:04.25 8:21
441 7 1750 Rachel Young SO Lawrence University 414 4:32 442 14:43 31:08.55 8:22
442 5 1809 Betsy Silbernagel JR North Central Univ 481 4:56 469 15:29 31:09.95 8:22
443 4 1676 Maghan Smith JR Finlandia 455 4:42 445 14:55 31:12.30 8:23
444 35 1877 Anne Dutton JR St. Olaf 465 4:48 452 14:56 31:14.40 8:23
445 2 1552 Melissa Bergemann FR Bethany Lutheran 425 4:36 475 15:38 31:15.85 8:24
446 13 1957 Nara Nelson FR St. Thomas 458 4:43 462 15:21 31:18.35 8:24
447 36 1885 Jennifer Jones FR St. Olaf 448 4:40 449 14:56 31:20.25 8:25
448 9 1528 Katie Saddison SO Minnesota Morris 473 4:50 458 15:13 31:22.95 8:26
449 3 1802 Emily Schmeling JR Milwaukee Engineering 379 4:26 425 14:28 31:28.10 8:27
450 8 1746 Jamae Pennings FR Lawrence University 402 4:29 453 14:57 31:30.05 8:27
451 10 1521 Kaia Jans SR Minnesota Morris 476 4:50 459 15:15 31:35.55 8:29
452 24 1930 Kasey Levine FR St. Scholastica 461 4:44 461 15:18 31:39.10 8:30
453 16 2085 Sara Ermisch SO UW-River Falls 457 4:43 463 15:23 31:42.80 8:31
454 4 2106 Stacie Kirchoff FR UW-Superior 456 4:42 466 15:25 31:45.05 8:31
455 37 1886 Emily King FR St. Olaf 417 4:33 446 14:55 31:50.25 8:33
456 4 1535 Stacia Francis SO Augsburg 438 4:39 450 14:56 31:51.95 8:33
457 11 1532 Ashleigh Thompson FR Minnesota Morris 474 4:50 460 15:15 31:55.80 8:34
458 8 1822 Shelby Dukes FR Ripon College 428 4:36 457 15:03 31:57.40 8:35
459 15 1980 Courtney Licht SO Simpson College 466 4:48 470 15:30 32:04.60 8:37
460 26 1638 Sam Swanberg SO Concordia Moorhead 470 4:49 468 15:28 32:22.30 8:41
461 5 1816 Aubree Meyer SO Northland 427 4:36 473 15:34 32:29.65 8:43
462 3 1553 Kaci Dolen FR Bethany Lutheran 449 4:40 465 15:25 32:32.05 8:44
463 5 1672 Hailey Gervais FR Finlandia 494 5:11 485 16:22 32:36.30 8:45
464 16 1979 Alyssa Henderson FR Simpson College 437 4:39 472 15:30 32:40.10 8:46
465 5 2102 Amy Hasbargen FR UW-Superior 404 4:30 464 15:24 32:41.75 8:47
466 25 1784 Diane Rubin FR Macalester 478 4:53 471 15:30 32:44.15 8:47
467 6 1803 Rebecca Armstrong SO North Central Univ 480 4:56 474 15:37 32:44.85 8:48
468 6 1817 Stacia Meyer FR Northland 416 4:32 467 15:26 32:48.85 8:49
469 38 1895 Davi Moeller SR St. Olaf 485 5:02 480 16:00 32:50.10 8:49
470 25 1937 Corrie Powers FR St. Scholastica 486 5:02 482 16:09 33:07.75 8:54
471 4 1798 Linnea Elliott JR Milwaukee Engineering 467 4:48 478 15:46 33:10.20 8:54
472 11 1596 Danielle Fischbach SR Coe College 472 4:50 477 15:44 33:33.60 9:01
473 10 1540 Maggie Buchmiller SO Benedictine College 434 4:38 479 15:59 33:46.40 9:04
474 5 1539 Adrienne Young FR Augsburg 469 4:49 481 16:07 34:05.55 9:09
475 4 1556 Ruth Gullixson FR Bethany Lutheran 464 4:46 483 16:15 34:40.85 9:19
476 17 2079 Jenifer Biss FR UW-River Falls 490 5:04 490 16:37 34:43.30 9:19
477 39 1904 Hannah Sinnwell SR St. Olaf 487 5:03 489 16:35 34:48.50 9:21
478 8 1644 Anna Holman JR Concordia Wisconsin 482 4:58 488 16:34 34:51.85 9:22
479 6 1730 Victoria Mikszka SO Harper 484 5:00 484 16:15 34:53.05 9:22
480 18 2092 Rebecca Larson SO UW-River Falls 492 5:10 486 16:28 35:01.60 9:24
481 7 1656 Rebecca McBride FR Crown College 491 5:04 494 16:55 35:12.25 9:27
482 26 1788 Lauren Silberman SO Macalester 489 5:03 492 16:43 35:22.05 9:30
483 6 1534 Erika Coe FR Augsburg 483 4:58 491 16:39 35:38.80 9:34
484 6 1673 Liz Heller FR Finlandia 495 5:11 493 16:44 36:01.25 9:40
485 8 1654 Kristen Kalvig JR Crown College 496 5:13 495 17:13 36:05.65 9:41
486 5 1801 Hannah Holcomb JR Milwaukee Engineering 488 5:03 487 16:29 36:17.75 9:45
487 7 1818 Anna Rix SO Northland 497 5:14 496 17:39 37:17.40 10:01
488 9 1748 Kristina Riemer FR Lawrence University 493 5:11 497 17:40 38:12.35 10:15
489 10 2075 Ann Tank SO UW-Platteville 30 3:43 30 11:32
490 10 1745 Emily Muhs SO Lawrence University 93 3:52 126 12:12
491 27 1782 Tara McCoy JR Macalester 183 4:02 150 12:19
492 10 1858 Kelsey Timm SO St. Norbert College 108 3:54 157 12:22
493 9 1651 Lindsay Wayne JR Concordia Wisconsin 263 13:03
494 9 1826 Nikki Weichbrod SO Ripon College 271 4:13 266 13:06
495 22 1685 Erin Eppler SR Gustavus 217 4:05 278 13:08
496 14 1720 Rachel Simmer SR Hamline 332 4:19 281 13:10
497 9 1655 Megan Kunde JR Crown College 479 4:53 476 15:41
498 23 1689 Erica Hett FR Gustavus 122 3:56
499 24 1698 Kathryn Ofstad FR Gustavus 301 4:17
500 17 1987 Emily Tripp SO Simpson College 315 4:18
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon III (Division III)
2008 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon III (Division III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 48 UW-La Crosse (26:02.5 130:12.5)
========================================
1 1 1439 Zach Wilhelmy FR 25:27.6 5 18 1435 Paul Moran SR 26:27.0
2 6 1433 Connor Lonning SR 25:51.8 6 ( 19) 1430 Sean Harrington JR 26:27.3
3 9 1431 Scott Hayden SR 26:04.6 7 ( 23) 1436 Brian Shonat SO 26:45.1
4 14 1438 Dallas Vincent SR 26:21.5
2. 81 UW-Platteville (26:23.6 131:57.7)
========================================
1 4 1455 Jason Garvens JR 25:44.4 5 27 1452 Greg Alleman JR 26:51.8
2 12 1458 Patrick Klein JR 26:14.2 6 ( 38) 1463 Aaron Whalen SR 26:57.9
3 13 1457 Tony Kilburg SR 26:19.7 7 ( 69) 1459 Shane Lacy SO 27:32.3
4 25 1456 Matt Hoefs SR 26:47.6
3. 113 Emory University (26:26.6 132:12.9)
========================================
1 3 1217 Charlie Meade SR 25:42.9 5 45 1220 Jon Usry JR 27:07.5
2 7 1213 Tommy Fyffe SR 25:54.7 6 ( 78) 1212 Stephen Ellwood FR 27:41.0
3 17 1221 Paul Winterhalter SR 26:23.8 7 ( 99) 1214 Tim Halinski SO 28:05.0
4 41 1218 Alex Robin SR 27:04.0
4. 172 UW-Oshkosh (26:53.3 134:26.3)
========================================
1 11 1443 Josh Hoff SR 26:13.0 5 50 1450 Ben Wizner SR 27:13.9
2 33 1444 Mike Jarchow SO 26:56.2 6 ( 51) 1447 Justin Darrow JR 27:14.4
3 35 1445 Jake Keehan SO 26:57.1 7 ( 52) 1449 Andrew Vos SR 27:14.4
4 43 1441 John Dewitt FR 27:06.1
5. 175 UW-Whitewater (26:55.7 134:38.5)
========================================
1 21 1502 Dan Machmueller JR 26:34.0 5 60 1503 Jarrod Schwichtenberg JR 27:23.2
2 24 1495 Joe Dixon SO 26:47.5 6 (128) 1497 Chris Kautza SO 28:25.0
3 30 1506 Mathias Werve JR 26:53.6 7 (130) 1504 Tyler Stein JR 28:31.3
4 40 1496 Jon Fink JR 27:00.2
6. 210 UW-Eau Claire (27:04.1 135:20.2)
========================================
1 31 1422 Ben Pearson SR 26:54.2 5 55 1424 Max Renner JR 27:17.3
2 34 1427 Josh Wieland JR 26:56.4 6 ( 66) 1426 Kevin Weber JR 27:31.0
3 36 1417 Thomas Breitbach JR 26:57.5 7 ( 67) 1420 Jeremy Kieser SO 27:31.1
4 54 1419 Brent Kann SR 27:14.8
7. 281 St. Olaf (27:09.8 135:48.9)
========================================
1 5 1390 Dobuol Ruon JR 25:48.7 5 116 1392 Ben Wilson JR 28:16.8
2 22 1386 Marotz Jacob SR 26:38.5 6 (126) 1385 Ben Bayer JR 28:23.9
3 53 1387 Lambert Jon JR 27:14.7 7 (134) 1391 Adrian Swanson JR 28:38.8
4 85 1388 Andrew Nussbaum SR 27:50.2
8. 317 Hamline (27:22.9 136:54.5)
========================================
1 10 1242 Ian Bauer SR 26:10.5 5 106 1243 Jack Deichert SO 28:09.5
2 48 1250 Ellis Richardson SO 27:09.3 6 (119) 1251 Colin Rogers FR 28:18.8
3 64 1248 Devin Monson SO 27:29.6 7 (125) 1249 Chris Reisdorfer FR 28:23.3
4 89 1246 Jamison Hull SR 27:55.6
9. 323 Lakehead University (27:23.7 136:58.4)
========================================
1 15 1263 Andrew Nixon FR 26:22.0 4 112 1265 David Witiluk SR 28:14.6
2 29 1262 Jonas Holmberg SR 26:53.3 5 123 1261 Chris Brown FR 28:21.9
3 44 1260 Alastair Brown SO 27:06.6 6 (132) 1264 Travis Roske FR 28:35.4
10. 337 Wartburg College (27:30.9 137:34.3)
========================================
1 49 1513 Jon Stover JR 27:10.7 5 82 1509 Nick Lee JR 27:47.2
2 58 1511 Matt Moore SO 27:19.5 6 ( 97) 1517 Logan Swarts FR 28:04.6
3 68 1515 Sam Sturtz SO 27:31.2 7 (111) 1512 Grant Moser SO 28:14.0
4 80 1514 Jon Sturm SO 27:45.7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2008 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon III (Division III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 351 Luther (27:33.8 137:48.8)
========================================
1 57 1283 Karl Larson SR 27:18.3 5 83 1289 Austin Tegels SR 27:49.2
2 65 1279 Drew Burmahl SR 27:30.3 6 ( 94) 1280 Erik Johnson JR 28:00.8
3 70 1278 Kyle Buck JR 27:32.7 7 (103) 1288 Mike Switzer SR 28:08.8
4 76 1282 Jordan Lang JR 27:38.3
12. 373 Augsburg (27:31.9 137:39.2)
========================================
1 8 1116 Brent Haglund SR 25:55.0 5 120 1120 Victor Sanchez SR 28:19.6
2 62 1119 Ben Rodriguez SO 27:27.5 6 (162) 1118 Ryan Norman FR 29:07.1
3 91 1121 Matt Schafer FR 27:57.7 7 (176) 1115 Geoff Gillmor SO 29:31.1
4 92 1123 Shane Wyborny SR 27:59.4
12. 373 UW-River Falls (27:38.9 138:14.4)
========================================
1 46 1467 Chad Ernst SR 27:07.8 5 101 1470 Jose Rojas SR 28:07.3
2 61 1464 Scott Bowman JR 27:24.7 6 (129) 1475 Nick Zeien JR 28:27.3
3 77 1469 Richie Mark SO 27:39.6 7 (149) 1472 Kyle Witherrite JR 28:47.2
4 88 1466 Scott Degner SR 27:55.0
14. 403 Bethel (27:33.6 137:47.8)
========================================
1 2 1145 Dan Greeno SR 25:40.0 5 127 1143 Brian Anderson SR 28:24.5
2 59 1146 Sam Greeno SO 27:20.5 6 (144) 1153 Denny Meints JR 28:43.2
3 102 1147 Zach Haskins FR 28:08.2 7 (166) 1151 Joel McDougall SO 29:12.5
4 113 1148 Austin Hinrichs JR 28:14.6
15. 430 UW-Stout (27:43.5 138:37.2)
========================================
1 16 1480 Peter Johnston JR 26:22.3 5 148 1485 Kyle Richards FR 28:46.9
2 39 1483 Tim Nelson FR 26:58.2 6 (152) 1482 Joey Merrill SR 28:55.3
3 105 1478 Mitch Easker FR 28:08.9 7 (167) 1481 Jake Kuhse FR 29:15.1
4 122 1484 Sam Rabideau JR 28:20.9
16. 449 Carthage College (27:55.1 139:35.1)
========================================
1 72 1170 Jake Mahaffey FR 27:33.3 5 110 1168 Josh Keck FR 28:13.6
2 79 1172 Justin Sebens JR 27:44.0 6 (131) 1171 Alex Nelson FR 28:33.3
3 93 1173 Grant Seiler FR 28:00.4 7 (153) 1175 Josh Solorio JR 28:56.8
4 95 1176 Tyler Wishau SR 28:03.8
17. 450 Coe College (27:53.5 139:27.2)
========================================
1 28 1185 Lane Moser SR 26:52.8 5 143 1183 Jordan Lord SO 28:42.6
2 47 1180 Andrew Dewar SO 27:07.9 6 (165) 1186 Craig Nie SO 29:09.7
3 96 1178 Dc Cusanelli JR 28:04.0 7 (169) 1179 Paul Davis SO 29:16.6
4 136 1181 Hunter Hills JR 28:39.9
18. 465 Carleton (27:54.6 139:32.7)
========================================
1 32 1160 Charlie Gamble SR 26:55.7 5 147 1159 Kian Flynn SO 28:46.3
2 56 1158 John Davis JR 27:17.9 6 (170) 1166 Colin Sinclair JR 29:17.3
3 109 1156 Dylan Cheever FR 28:12.8 7 (179) 1164 Michael Sanders SR 29:36.7
4 121 1162 Chris Marshall SR 28:20.0
19. 496 Gustavus (28:01.6 140:07.6)
========================================
1 74 1239 Nick Ross JR 27:36.0 5 118 1238 Kurt Prieve JR 28:17.7
2 81 1231 Anders Bowman SO 27:45.9 6 (168) 1237 Adam Lund FR 29:15.4
3 108 1235 John Kennedy SR 28:11.9 7 (178) 1233 Max Hanson SR 29:34.7
4 115 1230 Mark Bartley SO 28:16.1
20. 566 Simpson College (28:16.9 141:24.3)
========================================
1 71 1415 Luke Weber JR 27:33.0 5 156 1413 Matt Stone SO 29:01.8
2 87 1409 Ryan Edwardson SO 27:54.2 6 (186) 1414 John Warnke FR 29:54.5
3 107 1408 Casey Dunning SR 28:10.2 7 (192) 1407 Ben Duea SO 30:19.7
4 145 1406 Mitchell Davis FR 28:45.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2008 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon III (Division III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 578 Macalester (28:20.2 141:40.7)
========================================
1 20 1295 Wade Ekstrom SR 26:31.0 5 183 1294 Dale Dybvig JR 29:44.9
2 75 1291 Carl Biggers SO 27:37.4 6 (198) 1292 Avery Bowran SR 30:33.2
3 140 1297 Nick Mangigian SR 28:40.9 7 (203) 1290 Jon Bassen JR 30:47.8
4 160 1300 Oliver St John SO 29:06.5
22. 606 UW-Superior (28:25.1 142:05.5)
========================================
1 37 1488 Scott Behling FR 26:57.5 4 154 1492 Seth Neumann JR 28:57.9
2 114 1491 Jason Lindelof JR 28:15.1 5 177 1490 Taylor Gombos JR 29:32.0
3 124 1493 Jordan Peterson SO 28:23.0 6 (213) 1494 Monte Stewart FR 31:18.1
23. 640 Benedictine College (28:33.6 142:47.8)
========================================
1 84 1126 Mike Brubaker JR 27:49.6 5 161 1130 Ian Lee FR 29:06.6
2 100 1129 Luke Gross FR 28:07.0 6 (173) 1124 Charles Baumstark FR 29:25.4
3 138 1131 Jordan Mahood JR 28:40.4 7 (207) 1127 Max Dean FR 30:58.8
4 157 1128 Gary Foster SR 29:04.2
24. 661 Ripon College (28:46.4 143:52.0)
========================================
1 73 1358 Aj Thew SO 27:36.0 5 196 1353 Cody Jolin JR 30:28.7
2 104 1352 Lucas Felten JR 28:08.8 6 (224) 1350 Trenton Cherco FR 32:00.4
3 117 1359 Ben Worcester JR 28:17.4 7 (230) 1354 Jared Jorgensen SO 32:28.7
4 171 1351 Michael Dussault JR 29:21.1
25. 674 Concordia Wisconsin (28:42.9 143:34.5)
========================================
1 26 1194 Andy Ashenden JR 26:49.0 5 180 1196 Danny Fecht SO 29:41.2
2 151 1202 Ben Pape SO 28:53.3 6 (184) 1197 Kevin Gries FR 29:45.5
3 158 1205 Richard Thompson JR 29:05.5 7 (191) 1200 Michael Moman FR 30:18.1
4 159 1195 Tyler Biederwolf SR 29:05.5
26. 695 St. Norbert College (28:47.3 143:56.1)
========================================
1 63 1379 Jon O'Brien SR 27:28.1 5 182 1373 Kory Baker FR 29:44.6
2 137 1380 Aaron Roden SR 28:40.2 6 (200) 1381 Aaron Schoofs FR 30:37.7
3 141 1376 Seth Hawkins FR 28:41.2 7 (225) 1384 Patrick Ziesmer FR 32:01.7
4 172 1383 Benji Wetli SR 29:22.0
27. 753 St. Scholastica (29:18.3 146:31.2)
========================================
1 42 1403 Nick Mangan SR 27:05.1 5 208 1398 John Hunn FR 31:03.1
2 142 1393 Pat Bigaouette SO 28:42.6 6 (212) 1399 Adam Kollman JR 31:17.8
3 164 1396 Tony Bye SO 29:09.6 7 (216) 1394 Nate Boening FR 31:21.7
4 197 1401 Jimmy Linn SO 30:30.8
28. 770 Saint Mary's (29:08.7 145:43.2)
========================================
1 90 1363 David Feather SO 27:56.2 5 185 1365 Robby McGuire SO 29:54.0
2 139 1361 Peter Borash FR 28:40.6 6 (201) 1367 Quentin Moore JR 30:38.2
3 175 1362 Ben Carlson FR 29:28.7 7 (206) 1364 Benton Kodet JR 30:56.1
4 181 1369 Jake Traxler FR 29:43.7
29. 854 Milwaukee Engineering (29:47.6 148:57.7)
========================================
1 86 1305 Zak Lutz SR 27:50.9 5 199 1308 Cameron Rate JR 30:36.2
2 187 1304 Matt Jungers JR 30:00.0 6 (202) 1310 Alex Schroder FR 30:40.0
3 189 1311 Jay Stasiak SR 30:10.6 7 (204) 1307 Ben Peterson FR 30:48.2
4 193 1312 Keen Unangst JR 30:20.0
30. 881 North Central Univ (30:21.2 151:45.9)
========================================
1 98 1326 Daniel Bare SR 28:04.9 5 229 1330 Tony Johns SO 32:26.9
2 133 1328 Dave Calhoun SO 28:36.3 6 (236) 1331 Dave Ott SR 35:21.5
3 194 1329 Owen Hein SO 30:23.6 7 (238) 1519 Nick Jordan FR 36:07.1
4 227 1327 Jay Beichley SO 32:14.2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2008 Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Men's Maroon III (Division III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 912 Lawrence University (30:05.9 150:29.1)
========================================
1 146 1275 Mark Sprtel SR 28:45.4 5 221 1273 Dan Moeller JR 31:48.8
2 150 1268 Sam Estrem SO 28:47.7 6 (222) 1267 Matt Eddy JR 31:48.8
3 190 1266 Tom Coben SO 30:13.0 7 (228) 1271 Patrick McCorkle FR 32:23.6
4 205 1270 Michael McCain JR 30:54.2
31. 912 Minnesota Morris (29:58.8 149:53.6)
========================================
1 155 1321 Andrew Rehmann JR 29:01.5 5 211 1314 Andrew Birnstengel SO 31:12.1
2 163 1325 Luke Toso JR 29:07.2 6 (215) 1317 Nick Fox FR 31:19.3
3 174 1320 Ian Philbrick JR 29:28.3 7 (226) 1316 Dugan Flanders JR 32:06.2
4 209 1318 Ted Gray SO 31:04.5
33. 1011 Piedmont College (31:01.8 155:08.7)
========================================
1 135 1345 Michael Fidero JR 28:39.3 4 220 1347 Chez Maxwell FR 31:37.5
2 214 1349 Aaron Saylor FR 31:18.1 5 223 1344 Matt Collins SO 31:57.1
3 219 1348 Wesley Milton FR 31:36.7
34. 1079 Northland (31:32.2 157:40.9)
========================================
1 188 1338 Bryce Henry SR 30:03.2 5 233 1339 Tom Lampaa JR 32:38.7
2 210 1343 Joe Zant FR 31:04.6 6 (234) 1337 John Grunde FR 33:06.2
3 217 1336 Christopher Goscinak SR 31:23.5 7 (237) 1335 Noel Cockney SO 35:39.0
4 231 1334 Kelsey Barra FR 32:30.9
35. 1119 Crown College (33:20.7 166:43.3)
========================================
1 195 1209 Mike Palmer FR 30:28.4 4 235 1210 Kyle Pitts JR 34:49.1
2 218 1206 Vince Elmhorst FR 31:30.3 5 239 1207 Adam Fuerst FR 37:22.0
3 232 1208 Simon Kulzer FR 32:33.5
Roy Griak Invitationl - Maroon Division III (Men's Division III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
8 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1k Rank 3k 5k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 1439 Zach Wilhelmy FR Uw-La Crosse 9 3:08 3 9:26 15:53 25:27.6 5:08
2 1 1145 Dan Greeno SR Bethel 1 3:07 1 9:25 15:53 25:40.0 5:10
3 1 1217 Charlie Meade SR Emory University 3 3:07 5 9:27 15:53 25:42.9 5:11
4 1 1455 Jason Garvens JR Uw-Platteville 10 3:08 4 9:27 15:53 25:44.4 5:11
5 1 1390 Dobuol Ruon JR St. Olaf 6 3:08 2 9:25 15:53 25:48.7 5:12
6 2 1433 Connor Lonning SR Uw-La Crosse 11 3:08 6 9:32 16:02 25:51.8 5:13
7 2 1213 Tommy Fyffe SR Emory University 36 3:10 9 9:32 16:03 25:54.7 5:13
8 1 1116 Brent Haglund SR Augsburg 29 3:09 13 9:35 16:02 25:55.0 5:13
9 3 1431 Scott Hayden SR Uw-La Crosse 14 3:08 10 9:33 16:04 26:04.6 5:15
10 1 1242 Ian Bauer SR Hamline 112 3:18 38 9:48 16:18 26:10.5 5:16
11 1 1443 Josh Hoff SR Uw-Oshkosh 2 3:07 8 9:32 16:05 26:13.0 5:17
12 2 1458 Patrick Klein JR Uw-Platteville 19 3:08 14 9:35 16:12 26:14.2 5:17
13 3 1457 Tony Kilburg SR Uw-Platteville 12 3:08 15 9:35 16:20 26:19.7 5:18
14 4 1438 Dallas Vincent SR Uw-La Crosse 17 3:08 19 9:39 16:18 26:21.5 5:19
15 1 1263 Andrew Nixon FR Lakehead University 96 3:18 55 9:55 16:34 26:22.0 5:19
16 1 1480 Peter Johnston JR Uw-Stout 27 9:42 16:20 26:22.3 5:19
17 3 1221 Paul Winterhalter SR Emory University 20 3:08 18 9:37 16:11 26:23.8 5:19
18 5 1435 Paul Moran SR Uw-La Crosse 8 3:08 7 9:32 16:06 26:27.0 5:20
19 6 1430 Sean Harrington JR Uw-La Crosse 21 3:08 11 9:34 16:13 26:27.3 5:20
20 1 1295 Wade Ekstrom SR Macalester 61 3:13 29 9:44 16:23 26:31.0 5:21
21 1 1502 Dan Machmueller JR Uw-Whitewater 30 3:09 20 9:39 16:25 26:34.0 5:21
22 2 1386 Marotz Jacob SR St. Olaf 18 3:08 16 9:35 16:22 26:38.5 5:22
23 7 1436 Brian Shonat SO Uw-La Crosse 39 3:11 44 9:51 16:32 26:45.1 5:23
24 2 1495 Joe Dixon SO Uw-Whitewater 90 3:17 77 10:01 16:45 26:47.5 5:24
25 4 1456 Matt Hoefs SR Uw-Platteville 40 3:11 36 9:47 16:32 26:47.6 5:24
26 1 1194 Andy Ashenden JR Concordia Wisconsin 24 3:09 31 9:45 16:29 26:49.0 5:24
27 5 1452 Greg Alleman JR Uw-Platteville 44 3:11 40 9:49 16:32 26:51.8 5:25
28 8 1434 Zach McFall JR Uw-La Crosse 13 3:08 17 9:36 16:26 26:52.1 5:25
29 1 1185 Lane Moser SR Coe College 94 3:17 39 9:49 16:29 26:52.8 5:25
30 2 1262 Jonas Holmberg SR Lakehead University 68 3:14 37 9:48 16:35 26:53.3 5:25
31 9 1428 Kyle Coghlan SR Uw-La Crosse 38 3:11 35 9:47 16:37 26:53.3 5:25
32 3 1506 Mathias Werve JR Uw-Whitewater 34 3:10 24 9:41 16:36 26:53.6 5:25
33 1 1422 Ben Pearson SR Uw-Eau Claire 37 3:10 42 9:50 16:36 26:54.2 5:25
34 1 1160 Charlie Gamble SR Carleton 140 3:21 65 9:57 16:37 26:55.7 5:26
35 2 1444 Mike Jarchow SO Uw-Oshkosh 4 3:07 21 9:40 16:28 26:56.2 5:26
36 2 1427 Josh Wieland JR Uw-Eau Claire 23 3:09 25 9:42 16:29 26:56.4 5:26
37 3 1445 Jake Keehan SO Uw-Oshkosh 51 3:12 45 9:51 16:36 26:57.1 5:26
38 3 1417 Thomas Breitbach JR Uw-Eau Claire 58 3:13 59 9:56 16:45 26:57.5 5:26
39 1 1488 Scott Behling FR Uw-Superior 33 3:10 46 9:51 16:35 26:57.5 5:26
40 6 1463 Aaron Whalen SR Uw-Platteville 26 3:09 41 9:49 16:38 26:57.9 5:26
41 2 1483 Tim Nelson FR Uw-Stout 67 3:14 53 9:54 16:41 26:58.2 5:26
42 4 1496 Jon Fink JR Uw-Whitewater 56 3:12 47 9:52 16:40 27:00.2 5:26
43 4 1218 Alex Robin SR Emory University 54 3:12 68 9:58 16:51 27:04.0 5:27
44 1 1403 Nick Mangan SR St. Scholastica 7 3:08 23 9:41 16:35 27:05.1 5:27
45 10 1429 Chris Glibert JR Uw-La Crosse 52 3:12 49 9:52 16:43 27:05.4 5:27
46 4 1441 John Dewitt FR Uw-Oshkosh 16 3:08 28 9:44 16:33 27:06.1 5:28
47 3 1260 Alastair Brown SO Lakehead University 50 3:12 64 9:57 16:48 27:06.6 5:28
48 5 1220 Jon Usry JR Emory University 42 3:11 33 9:47 16:34 27:07.5 5:28
49 1 1467 Chad Ernst SR Uw-River Falls 27 3:09 12 9:34 16:12 27:07.8 5:28
50 2 1180 Andrew Dewar SO Coe College 87 3:17 93 10:04 16:53 27:07.9 5:28
51 2 1250 Ellis Richardson SO Hamline 124 3:19 78 10:01 16:51 27:09.3 5:28
52 1 1513 Jon Stover JR Wartburg College 97 3:18 72 10:00 16:47 27:10.7 5:29
53 5 1450 Ben Wizner SR Uw-Oshkosh 47 3:12 50 9:53 16:51 27:13.9 5:29
54 6 1449 Andrew Vos SR Uw-Oshkosh 48 3:12 51 9:53 16:42 27:14.4 5:29
55 7 1447 Justin Darrow JR Uw-Oshkosh 65 3:14 80 10:01 16:53 27:14.4 5:29
56 3 1387 Lambert Jon JR St. Olaf 89 3:17 70 10:00 16:55 27:14.7 5:29
57 4 1419 Brent Kann SR Uw-Eau Claire 31 3:10 26 9:42 16:35 27:14.8 5:29
58 5 1424 Max Renner JR Uw-Eau Claire 59 3:13 63 9:56 16:46 27:17.3 5:30
59 2 1158 John Davis JR Carleton 167 3:25 109 10:09 16:56 27:17.9 5:30
60 1 1283 Karl Larson SR Luther 248 3:31 135 10:17 17:01 27:18.3 5:30
61 2 1511 Matt Moore SO Wartburg College 99 3:18 73 10:00 16:50 27:19.5 5:30
62 2 1146 Sam Greeno SO Bethel 113 3:18 61 9:56 16:39 27:20.5 5:30
63 5 1503 Jarrod Schwichtenberg JR Uw-Whitewater 100 3:18 88 10:04 16:52 27:23.2 5:31
64 2 1464 Scott Bowman JR Uw-River Falls 63 3:13 54 9:54 16:47 27:24.7 5:31
65 2 1119 Ben Rodriguez SO Augsburg 86 3:17 66 9:58 16:55 27:27.5 5:32
66 1 1379 Jon O'Brien SR St. Norbert College 81 3:16 105 10:08 17:03 27:28.1 5:32
67 3 1248 Devin Monson SO Hamline 118 3:19 75 10:01 16:59 27:29.6 5:32
68 11 1437 David Stilin FR Uw-La Crosse 43 3:11 34 9:47 16:38 27:30.1 5:32
69 2 1279 Drew Burmahl SR Luther 156 3:23 129 10:14 17:08 27:30.3 5:32
70 6 1426 Kevin Weber JR Uw-Eau Claire 41 3:11 43 9:50 16:50 27:31.0 5:33
71 7 1420 Jeremy Kieser SO Uw-Eau Claire 53 3:12 60 9:56 16:54 27:31.1 5:33
72 3 1515 Sam Sturtz SO Wartburg College 102 3:18 81 10:01 16:56 27:31.2 5:33
73 7 1459 Shane Lacy SO Uw-Platteville 5 3:08 22 9:40 16:45 27:32.3 5:33
74 3 1278 Kyle Buck JR Luther 196 3:27 140 10:17 17:10 27:32.7 5:33
75 1 1415 Luke Weber JR Simpson College 64 3:13 69 9:59 16:52 27:33.0 5:33
76 1 1170 Jake Mahaffey FR Carthage College 88 3:17 86 10:03 17:04 27:33.3 5:33
77 1 1358 Aj Thew SO Ripon College 120 3:19 103 10:07 17:06 27:36.0 5:34
78 1 1239 Nick Ross JR Gustavus 145 3:22 113 10:10 17:02 27:36.0 5:34
79 2 1291 Carl Biggers SO Macalester 229 3:29 130 10:15 17:07 27:37.4 5:34
80 4 1282 Jordan Lang JR Luther 205 3:27 127 10:14 17:08 27:38.3 5:34
81 8 1423 Conor Rafferty FR Uw-Eau Claire 77 3:15 85 10:03 16:59 27:39.0 5:34
82 3 1469 Richie Mark SO Uw-River Falls 80 3:16 56 9:55 16:49 27:39.6 5:34
83 1 1257 Jesus Escareno SO Harper 60 3:13 71 10:00 17:09 27:40.1 5:34
84 6 1212 Stephen Ellwood FR Emory University 95 3:17 115 10:10 17:08 27:41.0 5:35
85 8 1453 Scott Clark SO Uw-Platteville 55 3:12 57 9:55 16:59 27:42.5 5:35
86 2 1172 Justin Sebens JR Carthage College 92 3:17 87 10:03 17:03 27:44.0 5:35
87 4 1514 Jon Sturm SO Wartburg College 110 3:18 101 10:06 17:08 27:45.7 5:36
88 2 1231 Anders Bowman SO Gustavus 149 3:22 134 10:16 17:18 27:45.9 5:36
89 8 1440 Mark Allen FR Uw-Oshkosh 32 3:10 32 9:47 16:43 27:46.4 5:36
90 5 1509 Nick Lee JR Wartburg College 104 3:18 82 10:01 17:03 27:47.2 5:36
91 5 1289 Austin Tegels SR Luther 234 3:29 136 10:17 17:08 27:49.2 5:36
92 1 1126 Mike Brubaker JR Benedictine College 78 3:16 74 10:01 17:04 27:49.6 5:36
93 4 1388 Andrew Nussbaum SR St. Olaf 122 3:19 94 10:04 17:01 27:50.2 5:36
94 1 1305 Zak Lutz SR Milwaukee Engineering 136 3:21 120 10:12 17:07 27:50.9 5:37
95 2 1409 Ryan Edwardson SO Simpson College 28 3:09 30 9:45 16:53 27:54.2 5:37
96 4 1466 Scott Degner SR Uw-River Falls 79 3:16 52 9:54 16:57 27:55.0 5:37
97 4 1246 Jamison Hull SR Hamline 281 3:34 199 10:32 17:26 27:55.6 5:38
98 1 1363 David Feather SO Saint Mary's 121 3:19 104 10:07 17:07 27:56.2 5:38
99 3 1121 Matt Schafer FR Augsburg 93 3:17 102 10:06 17:12 27:57.7 5:38
100 1 1192 Brad McConn FR Concordia Moorhead 109 3:18 118 10:11 17:14 27:58.0 5:38
101 4 1123 Shane Wyborny SR Augsburg 91 3:17 67 9:58 16:47 27:59.4 5:38
102 3 1173 Grant Seiler FR Carthage College 105 3:18 89 10:04 17:10 28:00.4 5:39
103 6 1280 Erik Johnson JR Luther 212 3:28 142 10:17 17:14 28:00.8 5:39
104 4 1176 Tyler Wishau SR Carthage College 71 3:14 97 10:05 17:15 28:03.8 5:39
105 3 1178 Dc Cusanelli JR Coe College 62 3:13 76 10:01 17:06 28:04.0 5:39
106 6 1517 Logan Swarts FR Wartburg College 106 3:18 125 10:14 17:24 28:04.6 5:39
107 1 1326 Daniel Bare SR North Central Univ 139 3:21 133 10:16 17:11 28:04.9 5:39
108 7 1214 Tim Halinski SO Emory University 57 3:13 100 10:06 17:12 28:05.0 5:39
109 8 1215 Kevin Lanza JR Emory University 165 3:24 187 10:29 17:32 28:05.7 5:40
110 2 1129 Luke Gross FR Benedictine College 127 3:20 106 10:08 17:10 28:07.0 5:40
111 5 1470 Jose Rojas SR Uw-River Falls 70 3:14 79 10:01 17:02 28:07.3 5:40
112 3 1147 Zach Haskins FR Bethel 125 3:20 121 10:12 17:24 28:08.2 5:40
113 9 1425 Philip Schommer FR Uw-Eau Claire 82 3:16 116 10:10 17:23 28:08.6 5:40
114 7 1288 Mike Switzer SR Luther 209 3:28 143 10:18 17:18 28:08.8 5:40
115 2 1352 Lucas Felten JR Ripon College 157 3:23 151 10:20 17:30 28:08.8 5:40
116 3 1478 Mitch Easker FR Uw-Stout 128 3:20 117 10:11 17:19 28:08.9 5:40
117 10 1416 Michael Borglin SO Uw-Eau Claire 75 3:15 107 10:08 17:15 28:09.3 5:40
118 5 1243 Jack Deichert SO Hamline 244 3:30 202 10:32 17:29 28:09.5 5:40
119 3 1408 Casey Dunning SR Simpson College 73 3:14 110 10:09 17:19 28:10.2 5:40
120 8 1281 Peter Kraus SO Luther 269 3:33 207 10:33 17:35 28:10.9 5:41
121 3 1235 John Kennedy SR Gustavus 101 3:18 131 10:15 17:25 28:11.9 5:41
122 3 1156 Dylan Cheever FR Carleton 192 3:27 180 10:27 17:34 28:12.8 5:41
123 5 1168 Josh Keck FR Carthage College 108 3:18 91 10:04 17:16 28:13.6 5:41
124 7 1512 Grant Moser SO Wartburg College 115 3:19 128 10:14 17:24 28:14.0 5:41
125 4 1148 Austin Hinrichs JR Bethel 46 3:12 90 10:04 17:14 28:14.6 5:41
126 4 1265 David Witiluk SR Lakehead University 144 3:22 138 10:17 17:24 28:14.6 5:41
127 2 1491 Jason Lindelof JR Uw-Superior 76 3:15 99 10:06 17:12 28:15.1 5:41
128 4 1230 Mark Bartley SO Gustavus 217 3:28 149 10:19 17:25 28:16.1 5:42
129 5 1392 Ben Wilson JR St. Olaf 173 3:25 179 10:27 17:36 28:16.8 5:42
130 3 1359 Ben Worcester JR Ripon College 152 3:23 141 10:17 17:23 28:17.4 5:42
131 5 1238 Kurt Prieve JR Gustavus 147 3:22 132 10:15 17:24 28:17.7 5:42
132 6 1251 Colin Rogers FR Hamline 211 3:28 160 10:23 17:34 28:18.8 5:42
133 5 1120 Victor Sanchez SR Augsburg 84 3:16 98 10:05 17:15 28:19.6 5:42
134 4 1162 Chris Marshall SR Carleton 177 3:25 154 10:21 17:32 28:20.0 5:42
135 4 1484 Sam Rabideau JR Uw-Stout 131 3:20 137 10:17 17:30 28:20.9 5:43
136 5 1261 Chris Brown FR Lakehead University 148 3:22 126 10:14 17:22 28:21.9 5:43
137 12 1432 Josh Kaul SO Uw-La Crosse 22 3:08 58 9:55 17:11 28:22.3 5:43
138 3 1493 Jordan Peterson SO Uw-Superior 183 3:26 181 10:28 17:36 28:23.0 5:43
139 8 1518 Shane Warehime FR Wartburg College 107 3:18 83 10:02 17:11 28:23.3 5:43
140 7 1249 Chris Reisdorfer FR Hamline 262 3:32 208 10:33 17:40 28:23.3 5:43
141 6 1385 Ben Bayer JR St. Olaf 175 3:25 186 10:29 17:37 28:23.9 5:43
142 8 1244 Joel Dieterich SO Hamline 263 3:32 209 10:33 17:40 28:24.5 5:43
143 5 1143 Brian Anderson SR Bethel 126 3:20 114 10:10 17:15 28:24.5 5:43
144 6 1497 Chris Kautza SO Uw-Whitewater 247 3:30 214 10:34 17:48 28:25.0 5:43
145 11 1418 Aaron Easker FR Uw-Eau Claire 69 3:14 95 10:04 17:14 28:26.8 5:44
146 6 1475 Nick Zeien JR Uw-River Falls 213 3:28 161 10:24 17:34 28:27.3 5:44
147 7 1504 Tyler Stein JR Uw-Whitewater 180 3:26 157 10:23 17:35 28:31.3 5:45
148 12 1421 Kyle Kopidlansky SR Uw-Eau Claire 85 3:16 112 10:09 17:27 28:32.7 5:45
149 9 1286 Andrew Papke-Larson SO Luther 272 3:33 210 10:33 17:39 28:32.7 5:45
150 6 1171 Alex Nelson FR Carthage College 111 3:18 92 10:04 17:12 28:33.3 5:45
151 6 1264 Travis Roske FR Lakehead University 203 3:27 139 10:17 17:32 28:35.4 5:46
152 2 1328 Dave Calhoun SO North Central Univ 206 3:27 201 10:32 17:51 28:36.3 5:46
153 7 1391 Adrian Swanson JR St. Olaf 172 3:25 175 10:27 17:37 28:38.8 5:46
154 1 1345 Michael Fidero JR Piedmont College 184 3:26 189 10:29 17:42 28:39.3 5:46
155 4 1181 Hunter Hills JR Coe College 142 3:21 159 10:23 17:43 28:39.9 5:46
156 2 1380 Aaron Roden SR St. Norbert College 72 3:14 148 10:19 17:37 28:40.2 5:47
157 3 1131 Jordan Mahood JR Benedictine College 123 3:19 122 10:13 17:26 28:40.4 5:47
158 2 1361 Peter Borash FR Saint Mary's 153 3:23 156 10:22 17:37 28:40.6 5:47
159 3 1297 Nick Mangigian SR Macalester 285 3:34 227 10:37 17:46 28:40.9 5:47
160 3 1376 Seth Hawkins FR St. Norbert College 178 3:26 164 10:24 17:36 28:41.2 5:47
161 5 1183 Jordan Lord SO Coe College 130 3:20 144 10:18 17:34 28:42.6 5:47
162 2 1393 Pat Bigaouette SO St. Scholastica 216 3:28 183 10:28 17:40 28:42.6 5:47
163 8 1498 Kyle O'Rourke SO Uw-Whitewater 137 3:21 123 10:13 17:26 28:43.2 5:47
164 6 1153 Denny Meints JR Bethel 170 3:25 197 10:32 17:53 28:43.2 5:47
165 4 1406 Mitchell Davis FR Simpson College 129 3:20 147 10:19 17:33 28:45.1 5:48
166 1 1275 Mark Sprtel SR Lawrence University 257 3:32 155 10:21 17:39 28:45.4 5:48
167 5 1159 Kian Flynn SO Carleton 232 3:29 235 10:41 17:52 28:46.3 5:48
168 9 1499 Ben Knapp SO Uw-Whitewater 188 3:27 146 10:19 17:32 28:46.9 5:48
169 5 1485 Kyle Richards FR Uw-Stout 166 3:24 191 10:31 17:47 28:46.9 5:48
170 7 1472 Kyle Witherrite JR Uw-River Falls 134 3:21 174 10:27 17:44 28:47.2 5:48
171 2 1268 Sam Estrem SO Lawrence University 252 3:31 153 10:20 17:41 28:47.7 5:48
172 9 1247 Andy Johnson JR Hamline 261 3:32 213 10:34 17:46 28:48.1 5:48
173 9 1454 Tim Dahms SR Uw-Platteville 98 3:18 62 9:56 16:45 28:49.5 5:48
174 10 1500 Jerett Knoblock JR Uw-Whitewater 221 3:28 158 10:23 17:36 28:49.5 5:48
175 2 1202 Ben Pape SO Concordia Wisconsin 241 3:30 229 10:37 17:53 28:53.3 5:49
176 8 1471 Neil Skoog JR Uw-River Falls 190 3:27 168 10:25 17:48 28:55.0 5:50
177 6 1482 Joey Merrill SR Uw-Stout 163 3:24 193 10:31 17:47 28:55.3 5:50
178 1 1135 Matthew Behmer SO Bethany Lutheran 83 3:16 169 10:25 17:47 28:56.2 5:50
179 7 1175 Josh Solorio JR Carthage College 207 3:28 162 10:24 17:35 28:56.8 5:50
180 9 1446 Brian Peterson JR Uw-Oshkosh 66 3:14 84 10:02 17:22 28:57.3 5:50
181 4 1492 Seth Neumann JR Uw-Superior 185 3:26 182 10:28 17:53 28:57.9 5:50
182 2 1258 Juan Perez FR Harper 103 3:18 172 10:26 17:55 29:00.2 5:51
183 10 1285 Dan Offerdahl SR Luther 335 3:40 246 10:47 18:00 29:00.8 5:51
184 1 1321 Andrew Rehmann JR Minnesota Morris 195 3:27 242 10:45 18:04 29:01.5 5:51
185 5 1413 Matt Stone SO Simpson College 74 3:15 96 10:04 17:18 29:01.8 5:51
186 4 1128 Gary Foster SR Benedictine College 201 3:27 173 10:27 17:47 29:04.2 5:51
187 9 1473 Tim Wurcherer JR Uw-River Falls 220 3:28 192 10:31 17:48 29:04.6 5:51
188 3 1195 Tyler Biederwolf SR Concordia Wisconsin 242 3:30 226 10:37 17:56 29:05.5 5:52
189 4 1205 Richard Thompson JR Concordia Wisconsin 249 3:31 236 10:41 17:57 29:05.5 5:52
190 4 1300 Oliver St John SO Macalester 250 3:31 224 10:36 17:45 29:06.5 5:52
191 5 1130 Ian Lee FR Benedictine College 197 3:27 171 10:26 17:45 29:06.6 5:52
192 6 1118 Ryan Norman FR Augsburg 161 3:24 185 10:29 17:48 29:07.1 5:52
193 2 1325 Luke Toso JR Minnesota Morris 189 3:27 239 10:45 18:04 29:07.2 5:52
194 11 1501 Brakken Kraker SR Uw-Whitewater 208 3:28 194 10:31 17:51 29:09.0 5:52
195 3 1396 Tony Bye SO St. Scholastica 238 3:30 206 10:33 17:49 29:09.6 5:52
196 6 1186 Craig Nie SO Coe College 135 3:21 150 10:19 17:40 29:09.7 5:52
197 7 1151 Joel McDougall SO Bethel 226 3:28 231 10:38 17:46 29:12.5 5:53
198 10 1245 Nate Dobbins FR Hamline 268 3:33 219 10:35 18:02 29:13.5 5:53
199 10 1474 Alex Zeien SO Uw-River Falls 219 3:28 196 10:32 17:52 29:15.0 5:54
200 7 1481 Jake Kuhse FR Uw-Stout 162 3:24 215 10:34 17:57 29:15.1 5:54
201 6 1237 Adam Lund FR Gustavus 235 3:29 204 10:33 17:56 29:15.4 5:54
202 7 1179 Paul Davis SO Coe College 215 3:28 220 10:35 17:55 29:16.6 5:54
203 6 1166 Colin Sinclair JR Carleton 214 3:28 205 10:33 17:45 29:17.3 5:54
204 9 1507 Steve Bruxvoort FR Wartburg College 114 3:18 170 10:25 17:50 29:19.5 5:54
205 2 1191 Paul Lillehaugen JR Concordia Moorhead 181 3:26 195 10:31 17:58 29:19.9 5:55
206 4 1351 Michael Dussault JR Ripon College 245 3:30 244 10:45 18:04 29:21.1 5:55
207 4 1383 Benji Wetli SR St. Norbert College 158 3:23 165 10:24 17:41 29:22.0 5:55
208 6 1124 Charles Baumstark FR Benedictine College 159 3:24 163 10:24 17:53 29:25.4 5:56
209 8 1167 Derek Hall SO Carthage College 117 3:19 152 10:20 17:52 29:26.7 5:56
210 3 1320 Ian Philbrick JR Minnesota Morris 289 3:35 243 10:45 18:04 29:28.3 5:56
211 3 1362 Ben Carlson FR Saint Mary's 168 3:25 222 10:36 18:09 29:28.7 5:56
212 8 1187 Ben Potts JR Coe College 138 3:21 124 10:14 17:45 29:30.7 5:57
213 8 1144 Andrew Boeddeker SR Bethel 202 3:27 225 10:36 18:00 29:31.0 5:57
214 7 1115 Geoff Gillmor SO Augsburg 164 3:24 198 10:32 17:58 29:31.1 5:57
215 5 1490 Taylor Gombos JR Uw-Superior 316 3:38 252 10:52 18:01 29:32.0 5:57
216 11 1284 Max Molzahn SO Luther 331 3:40 245 10:47 18:07 29:34.7 5:58
217 7 1233 Max Hanson SR Gustavus 230 3:29 223 10:36 18:09 29:34.7 5:58
218 7 1164 Michael Sanders SR Carleton 282 3:34 268 10:56 18:22 29:36.7 5:58
219 3 1193 Mike Reponen JR Concordia Moorhead 240 3:30 240 10:45 18:14 29:38.0 5:58
220 8 1241 Alex Thornton SO Gustavus 271 3:33 203 10:33 18:00 29:41.2 5:59
221 5 1196 Danny Fecht SO Concordia Wisconsin 246 3:30 234 10:41 18:06 29:41.2 5:59
222 4 1369 Jake Traxler FR Saint Mary's 320 3:38 279 11:04 18:33 29:43.7 5:59
223 5 1373 Kory Baker FR St. Norbert College 200 3:27 188 10:29 18:06 29:44.6 5:59
224 5 1294 Dale Dybvig JR Macalester 251 3:31 237 10:42 18:19 29:44.9 6:00
225 6 1197 Kevin Gries FR Concordia Wisconsin 303 3:36 255 10:52 18:17 29:45.5 6:00
226 8 1486 Brad Rogers FR Uw-Stout 160 3:24 218 10:35 18:13 29:49.5 6:00
227 9 1236 Jeremy Kuhn JR Gustavus 223 3:28 221 10:35 18:10 29:50.9 6:01
228 10 1510 Tanner Linden FR Wartburg College 182 3:26 177 10:27 18:01 29:51.8 6:01
229 5 1365 Robby McGuire SO Saint Mary's 280 3:34 249 10:51 18:24 29:54.0 6:01
230 8 1165 Adam Scherling FR Carleton 276 3:34 266 10:56 18:23 29:54.2 6:01
231 6 1414 John Warnke FR Simpson College 154 3:23 176 10:27 18:02 29:54.5 6:01
232 9 1152 Matt McKeever FR Bethel 171 3:25 178 10:27 18:02 29:56.8 6:02
233 3 1254 Tom Busse SO Harper 150 3:22 190 10:29 18:06 29:57.1 6:02
234 8 1112 Joe Arnold SO Augsburg 311 3:37 278 11:04 18:37 29:58.8 6:02
235 9 1114 Jason Chrudimsky JR Augsburg 291 3:35 260 10:53 18:24 29:59.6 6:03
236 2 1304 Matt Jungers JR Milwaukee Engineering 210 3:28 217 10:35 18:05 30:00.0 6:03
237 1 1338 Bryce Henry SR Northland 253 3:32 270 11:00 18:32 30:03.2 6:03
238 9 1157 Jon Kittaka FR Carleton 278 3:34 269 10:57 18:28 30:04.4 6:03
239 3 1311 Jay Stasiak SR Milwaukee Engineering 233 3:29 248 10:51 18:33 30:10.6 6:05
240 10 1155 Aaron Hivsh FR Carleton 273 3:33 284 11:07 18:47 30:12.2 6:05
241 3 1266 Tom Coben SO Lawrence University 277 3:34 272 11:00 18:44 30:13.0 6:05
242 11 1163 Ben Parks JR Carleton 284 3:34 282 11:06 18:42 30:13.3 6:05
243 4 1190 Brandon Huether SR Concordia Moorhead 119 3:19 233 10:41 18:23 30:15.0 6:06
244 7 1200 Michael Moman FR Concordia Wisconsin 243 3:30 211 10:33 18:08 30:18.1 6:06
245 9 1477 Justus Bibeau SO Uw-Stout 169 3:25 216 10:34 18:13 30:18.4 6:06
246 7 1407 Ben Duea SO Simpson College 294 3:35 265 10:56 18:29 30:19.7 6:07
247 4 1312 Keen Unangst JR Milwaukee Engineering 255 3:32 254 10:52 18:32 30:20.0 6:07
248 10 1149 Justin Ivory FR Bethel 231 3:29 257 10:52 18:34 30:21.6 6:07
249 3 1329 Owen Hein SO North Central Univ 310 3:37 304 11:16 18:58 30:23.6 6:07
250 12 1161 Chas Kavch FR Carleton 328 3:39 281 11:06 18:45 30:24.8 6:08
251 11 1154 Brent Schultz FR Bethel 198 3:27 232 10:40 18:18 30:27.2 6:08
252 1 1209 Mike Palmer FR Crown College 45 3:11 167 10:25 18:11 30:28.4 6:08
253 5 1353 Cody Jolin JR Ripon College 315 3:38 286 11:08 18:41 30:28.7 6:08
254 4 1401 Jimmy Linn SO St. Scholastica 254 3:32 259 10:53 18:39 30:30.8 6:09
255 6 1292 Avery Bowran SR Macalester 342 3:42 315 11:17 19:03 30:33.2 6:09
256 8 1203 Lucas Pfaffenroth SO Concordia Wisconsin 332 3:40 289 11:09 18:49 30:35.5 6:10
257 5 1308 Cameron Rate JR Milwaukee Engineering 274 3:33 280 11:06 18:56 30:36.2 6:10
258 11 1465 Charlie Collins JR Uw-River Falls 227 3:29 212 10:33 18:16 30:36.9 6:10
259 10 1122 Zach Stevens FR Augsburg 283 3:34 273 11:00 18:41 30:37.2 6:10
260 6 1381 Aaron Schoofs FR St. Norbert College 266 3:33 262 10:54 18:46 30:37.7 6:10
261 9 1204 Andrew Pfeuffer SO Concordia Wisconsin 301 3:36 288 11:09 18:51 30:37.7 6:10
262 6 1367 Quentin Moore JR Saint Mary's 275 3:33 250 10:51 18:33 30:38.2 6:10
263 6 1310 Alex Schroder FR Milwaukee Engineering 265 3:32 251 10:52 18:37 30:40.0 6:11
264 7 1290 Jon Bassen JR Macalester 270 3:33 275 11:03 18:44 30:47.8 6:12
265 7 1307 Ben Peterson FR Milwaukee Engineering 258 3:32 256 10:52 18:43 30:48.2 6:12
266 9 1188 Eric Wood SO Coe College 222 3:28 261 10:54 18:49 30:51.9 6:13
267 4 1270 Michael McCain JR Lawrence University 299 3:36 277 11:04 18:50 30:54.2 6:13
268 11 1117 Austin Erickson FR Augsburg 309 3:37 274 11:02 18:53 30:54.9 6:14
269 8 1303 Taylor Hawley FR Milwaukee Engineering 228 3:29 253 10:52 18:56 30:55.8 6:14
270 7 1364 Benton Kodet JR Saint Mary's 317 3:38 300 11:15 18:57 30:56.1 6:14
271 2 1136 David Blumer FR Bethany Lutheran 179 3:26 241 10:45 18:39 30:56.8 6:14
272 7 1127 Max Dean FR Benedictine College 151 3:22 247 10:49 18:51 30:58.8 6:14
273 10 1201 Jon Oldenburg SO Concordia Wisconsin 339 3:41 322 11:19 19:03 30:59.7 6:15
274 5 1398 John Hunn FR St. Scholastica 312 3:37 309 11:17 19:11 31:03.1 6:15
275 4 1318 Ted Gray SO Minnesota Morris 313 3:37 314 11:17 19:06 31:04.5 6:16
276 2 1343 Joe Zant FR Northland 155 3:23 271 11:00 19:00 31:04.6 6:16
277 11 1198 Sam Huff SR Concordia Wisconsin 341 3:42 323 11:21 19:14 31:06.6 6:16
278 8 1368 Colin Sheehan FR Saint Mary's 329 3:39 319 11:19 19:17 31:06.8 6:16
279 9 1366 Michael Mockler SO Saint Mary's 325 3:39 310 11:17 19:12 31:06.9 6:16
280 8 1132 Andrew Massmann FR Benedictine College 141 3:21 200 10:32 18:27 31:08.8 6:16
281 12 1113 Danny Gerber SO Augsburg 340 3:41 316 11:17 19:01 31:09.8 6:17
282 8 1410 Pat Gerhardt SO Simpson College 292 3:35 287 11:09 19:05 31:11.1 6:17
283 5 1314 Andrew Birnstengel SO Minnesota Morris 323 3:39 301 11:15 19:07 31:12.1 6:17
284 9 1309 Jake Schneider FR Milwaukee Engineering 225 3:28 263 10:54 18:59 31:12.8 6:17
285 10 1372 Mike Wolter FR Saint Mary's 333 3:40 317 11:18 19:09 31:14.7 6:18
286 6 1399 Adam Kollman JR St. Scholastica 330 3:39 325 11:22 19:13 31:17.8 6:18
287 6 1494 Monte Stewart FR Uw-Superior 344 3:42 308 11:16 19:10 31:18.1 6:18
288 2 1349 Aaron Saylor FR Piedmont College 191 3:27 264 10:55 18:54 31:18.1 6:18
289 11 1371 Ryan Winegardner FR Saint Mary's 326 3:39 320 11:19 19:16 31:18.9 6:18
290 6 1317 Nick Fox FR Minnesota Morris 305 3:37 296 11:12 19:03 31:19.3 6:19
291 7 1394 Nate Boening FR St. Scholastica 256 3:32 295 11:11 19:10 31:21.7 6:19
292 8 1301 Ryan Sutley FR Macalester 336 3:40 302 11:15 19:09 31:21.9 6:19
293 3 1336 Christopher Goscinak SR Northland 239 3:30 291 11:09 19:09 31:23.5 6:19
294 10 1306 Mike Olk SO Milwaukee Engineering 300 3:36 292 11:09 19:03 31:27.0 6:20
295 2 1206 Vince Elmhorst FR Crown College 286 3:34 306 11:16 19:09 31:30.3 6:21
296 12 1370 John Vallez SR Saint Mary's 321 3:38 285 11:07 19:04 31:34.9 6:22
297 3 1348 Wesley Milton FR Piedmont College 193 3:27 267 10:56 19:04 31:36.7 6:22
298 4 1347 Chez Maxwell FR Piedmont College 259 3:32 299 11:15 19:21 31:37.5 6:22
299 9 1125 Nathan Bohlig FR Benedictine College 304 3:36 307 11:16 19:25 31:38.2 6:22
300 11 1508 Patrick Huff FR Wartburg College 199 3:27 228 10:37 18:57 31:39.6 6:23
301 1 1222 Darryl Brown FR Finlandia 146 3:22 290 11:09 19:15 31:41.9 6:23
302 9 1405 Baron Davis SR Simpson College 295 3:35 276 11:03 18:59 31:46.5 6:24
303 5 1267 Matt Eddy JR Lawrence University 302 3:36 298 11:14 19:20 31:48.8 6:24
304 6 1273 Dan Moeller JR Lawrence University 297 3:36 318 11:18 19:32 31:48.8 6:24
305 10 1412 Aaron Skopec SR Simpson College 298 3:36 294 11:10 19:14 31:50.6 6:25
306 1 1225 Dominic Beckman FR Gogebic C C 334 3:40 342 11:46 19:59 31:52.4 6:25
307 5 1344 Matt Collins SO Piedmont College 260 3:32 297 11:12 19:19 31:57.1 6:26
308 8 1404 Matt Quanrud SO St. Scholastica 322 3:39 312 11:17 19:26 31:58.1 6:26
309 10 1487 Mickey Stott SO Uw-Stout 132 3:20 184 10:28 18:30 31:58.5 6:26
310 2 1229 Kyle Pallin FR Gogebic C C 327 3:39 341 11:45 19:59 31:59.2 6:27
311 6 1350 Trenton Cherco FR Ripon College 293 3:35 329 11:28 19:35 32:00.4 6:27
312 7 1384 Patrick Ziesmer FR St. Norbert College 324 11:21 19:29 32:01.7 6:27
313 7 1316 Dugan Flanders JR Minnesota Morris 306 3:37 303 11:15 19:25 32:06.2 6:28
314 9 1397 Paul Quiram JR St. Scholastica 324 3:39 313 11:17 19:16 32:13.0 6:29
315 4 1327 Jay Beichley SO North Central Univ 355 3:48 350 11:55 20:12 32:14.2 6:30
316 8 1324 Greg Schumacher SO Minnesota Morris 308 3:37 321 11:19 19:42 32:20.3 6:31
317 10 1400 Robert Kouba FR St. Scholastica 267 3:33 305 11:16 19:56 32:23.1 6:31
318 7 1271 Patrick McCorkle FR Lawrence University 357 3:49 338 11:42 19:57 32:23.6 6:31
319 8 1382 Zac Weier FR St. Norbert College 290 3:35 311 11:17 19:17 32:24.5 6:32
320 5 1330 Tony Johns SO North Central Univ 354 3:48 349 11:54 20:12 32:26.9 6:32
321 12 1199 Adam Sarabia FR Concordia Wisconsin 361 3:50 348 11:53 20:01 32:28.6 6:32
322 7 1354 Jared Jorgensen SO Ripon College 347 3:45 345 11:48 19:50 32:28.7 6:33
323 4 1334 Kelsey Barra FR Northland 218 3:28 293 11:10 19:25 32:30.9 6:33
324 3 1141 Jason Sehloff FR Bethany Lutheran 279 3:34 331 11:30 19:48 32:32.0 6:33
325 8 1274 Chris Rollins JR Lawrence University 360 3:49 334 11:34 19:45 32:32.9 6:33
326 3 1208 Simon Kulzer FR Crown College 287 3:35 327 11:24 19:52 32:33.5 6:33
327 5 1339 Tom Lampaa JR Northland 345 3:43 343 11:48 20:05 32:38.7 6:35
328 10 1184 Ryan McCleeary SO Coe College 288 3:35 326 11:23 19:47 32:43.1 6:35
329 11 1182 Joel Hoover SO Coe College 264 3:32 330 11:29 19:54 32:53.6 6:38
330 2 1223 Eric Monticello FR Finlandia 187 3:26 332 11:31 19:56 32:56.6 6:38
331 6 1337 John Grunde FR Northland 338 3:41 337 11:42 19:55 33:06.2 6:40
332 11 1395 Andrew Zyla SR St. Scholastica 351 3:47 346 11:49 20:20 33:10.6 6:41
333 12 1150 Nick Krinkie FR Bethel 176 3:25 258 10:53 19:05 33:11.3 6:41
334 9 1269 Philip Kronenberg JR Lawrence University 359 3:49 352 12:09 20:39 33:26.2 6:44
335 8 1356 Jamie Reese JR Ripon College 348 3:45 347 11:51 20:24 33:33.6 6:46
336 9 1323 David Sampers SO Minnesota Morris 343 3:42 339 11:45 20:14 33:34.8 6:46
337 10 1133 Patrick Stoops SR Benedictine College 319 3:38 336 11:39 20:13 33:36.1 6:46
338 11 1302 Matt Coursey SO Milwaukee Engineering 224 3:28 328 11:27 20:14 33:39.9 6:47
339 12 1177 Paden Chang SO Coe College 296 3:36 340 11:45 20:26 33:40.5 6:47
340 11 1411 Ben Robison SR Simpson College 318 3:38 335 11:35 20:06 33:47.4 6:48
341 10 1315 Matt Ellison SO Minnesota Morris 307 3:37 333 11:33 20:21 33:54.7 6:50
342 4 1255 Alex Cirillo SO Harper 346 3:44 351 12:07 21:05 34:29.9 6:57
343 4 1142 Bradley Zastrow FR Bethany Lutheran 356 3:48 356 12:20 21:08 34:38.3 6:59
344 4 1210 Kyle Pitts JR Crown College 362 3:50 353 12:18 21:04 34:49.1 7:01
345 10 1276 Paul Stevens JR Lawrence University 363 3:51 358 12:26 21:27 34:56.2 7:02
346 12 1402 Dylan Kesti FR St. Scholastica 364 3:51 354 12:18 21:12 35:08.0 7:05
347 6 1331 Dave Ott SR North Central Univ 367 4:04 364 12:50 21:42 35:21.5 7:07
348 7 1335 Noel Cockney SO Northland 337 3:40 344 11:48 20:40 35:39.0 7:11
349 12 1313 Tim Waldvogel FR Milwaukee Engineering 314 3:37 355 12:18 21:35 35:43.5 7:12
350 3 1227 Mike Gering FR Gogebic C C 358 3:49 357 12:24 21:43 35:46.6 7:12
351 3 1224 Travis Wood FR Finlandia 350 3:47 360 12:39 21:53 35:51.1 7:13
352 9 1355 Robert Otteson SO Ripon College 349 3:46 361 12:43 21:52 35:57.8 7:15
353 7 1519 Nick Jordan FR North Central Univ 368 4:05 365 12:50 21:54 36:07.1 7:16
354 4 1226 Connor Drier FR Gogebic C C 365 3:57 366 12:53 22:17 36:07.9 7:17
355 8 1341 Kevin Robertson JR Northland 352 3:47 363 12:47 22:23 36:28.8 7:21
356 9 1342 Jared Ursin SO Northland 353 3:47 359 12:34 22:03 36:44.1 7:24
357 5 1207 Adam Fuerst FR Crown College 366 3:57 362 12:46 22:16 37:22.0 7:32
358 12 1287 Shane Steele SO Luther 236 3:29 145 10:18 17:33
359 11 1253 Nate Walker SO Hamline 204 3:27 166 10:24 17:40
360 9 1377 Mackenzie Laska SR St. Norbert College 15 3:08 111 10:09 17:53
361 10 1460 Joshua Melby SR Uw-Platteville 35 3:10 48 9:52
362 12 1468 Abdi Hassan FR Uw-River Falls 143 3:21 108 10:08
363 10 1234 Mark Hartman SR Gustavus 25 3:09 119 10:11
364 12 1505 Jordan Truttschel JR Uw-Whitewater 186 3:26 230 10:37
365 9 1174 Paul Smith FR Carthage College 116 3:19 238 10:42
366 11 1134 Yared Tekle SR Benedictine College 194 3:27 283 11:06
367 11 1277 Sam Stevens FR Lawrence University 49 3:12
368 11 1479 Kelvin Johnson SO Uw-Stout 133 3:21
369 12 1476 Matt Babcock FR Uw-Stout 174 3:25
370 11 1232 Ian Gibbs-Hall FR Gustavus 237 3:29
Roy Griak CC - Men's Gold (Division I)
Roy Griak CC - Men's Gold (Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 71 Iowa State ( 25:11 2:05:51)
========================================
1 2 82 Guor Majak SR 24:51 5 37 88 Brandon Rooney SR 25:37
2 7 79 Hillary Bor JR 25:05 6 ( 50) 85 Ben Murphy-Baum JR 25:57
3 9 83 Yonas Mebrahtu SO 25:06 7 ( 54) 86 Daniel Murray JR 26:02
4 16 89 Jory Zunich SR 25:12
2. 74 Oklahoma ( 25:12 2:05:59)
========================================
1 10 144 Bill Kogel FR 25:06 5 21 149 Jeremy Sudbury JR 25:20
2 12 148 Rob Sorrell JR 25:08 6 ( 45) 145 Clay Mayes JR 25:50
3 14 147 Kevin Schwab SO 25:10 7 ( 63) 141 Jacob Boone JR 26:28
4 17 150 Kevin Williams FR 25:15
3. 94 Duke ( 25:16 2:06:17)
========================================
1 3 69 Bo Waggoner JR 24:54 5 28 66 James Osborne SR 25:27
2 13 65 Cory Nanni JR 25:09 6 ( 29) 61 Stephen Clark SO 25:28
3 24 62 James Kostelnik SO 25:22 7 ( 33) 60 Andrew Brodeur SO 25:33
4 26 59 Josh Brewer JR 25:25
4. 101 Minnesota ( 25:15 2:06:15)
========================================
1 1 11 Hassan Mead JR 24:38 5 58 8 Kevin Lachowitzer FR 26:07
2 4 2 Ben Blankenship JR 24:57 6 ( 59) 5 Paul Hilsen SO 26:09
3 6 1 Matt Barrett SR 25:01 7 ( 61) 10 Mike McFarland JR 26:15
4 32 4 Pieter Gagnon FR 25:32
5. 108 Washington State ( 25:20 2:06:39)
========================================
1 11 198 Sam Ahlbeck SR 25:07 5 30 200 Dan Geib SR 25:29
2 19 202 Andrew Kimpel FR 25:18 6 ( 44) 199 Justin Englund SO 25:49
3 23 205 Mark Moeller SR 25:22 7 ( 60) 201 David Hickerson JR 26:12
4 25 203 Jonathan Lafler SO 25:23
6. 147 Michigan State ( 25:30 2:07:26)
========================================
1 15 105 Pat Grosskopf JR 25:10 5 41 102 Joe Dimambro SO 25:48
2 20 99 Spencer Beatty JR 25:19 6 ( 49) 112 Ben Miller FR 25:57
3 35 113 Alex Russeau JR 25:34 7 ( 52) 104 Max Goldak SR 26:01
4 36 110 Dan Lewis SR 25:35
7. 179 Dayton ( 25:42 2:08:28)
========================================
1 8 37 Chris Lemon JR 25:05 5 73 39 Kyle Lowry FR 26:37
2 18 38 Matt Lemon JR 25:18 6 ( 76) 42 Matthew Peters SR 26:41
3 27 36 Mike Andersen SR 25:27 7 ( 80) 45 Jeremy Schiele FR 26:45
4 53 44 Greg Roeth FR 26:01
8. 223 Air Force Academy ( 25:55 2:09:31)
========================================
1 5 20 Justin Tyner JR 24:58 5 81 18 Andy Schweitzer SR 26:46
2 34 21 James Walmsley SO 25:34 6 ( 88) 19 Tyler Small JR 26:54
3 39 23 Nordahl Zach SR 25:45 7 ( 97) 16 Ryan Del Grosso SO 27:17
4 64 17 Jonathan Rock SO 26:28
9. 234 Navy ( 25:58 2:09:49)
========================================
1 22 183 Andrew Hanko JR 25:21 5 66 182 Jeremy Haney SO 26:29
2 38 185 Cody Rome SO 25:41 6 ( 68) 180 Ross Hughes JR 26:32
3 43 184 James Pearson SO 25:49 7 ( 78) 178 Dominic Della Pelle SO 26:43
4 65 177 Horel Christopher SR 26:29
10. 322 Utah Valley ( 26:25 2:12:03)
========================================
1 48 190 Chase Englestead SR 25:55 5 75 195 Josh McCabe SO 26:41
2 62 194 Jason Lynch FR 26:21 6 ( 86) 189 Jacob Buhler SR 26:52
3 67 188 Chris Brower FR 26:31 7 ( 93) 196 Clark Nielson SR 27:06
4 70 192 Seth Gutzwiller FR 26:35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Men's Gold (Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 327 Army ( 26:25 2:12:05)
========================================
1 40 32 Zac Reiter SR 25:47 4 91 27 Barrett Lehardy SO 27:01
2 42 25 Kirk Chitwood SR 25:48 5 103 26 Griffith Greg SR 27:29
3 51 28 Bryce Livingston JR 26:00 6 (104) 29 Mike Mitchell JR 27:32
12. 348 High Point ( 26:28 2:12:19)
========================================
1 47 70 Anthony Berkis SO 25:54 5 83 74 Jevin Monds JR 26:48
2 57 72 Neal Darmody SO 26:06 6 ( 87) 76 Dakota Peachee FR 26:54
3 79 73 Stuart Edmonds FR 26:44 7 ( 98) 71 Josh Cashman SR 27:19
4 82 77 Jacob Smith FR 26:47
13. 374 Missouri ( 26:38 2:13:07)
========================================
1 46 127 Dan Quigley JR 25:51 5 92 125 Kevin McKee FR 27:03
2 74 126 Michael Pandolfo JR 26:40 6 ( 96) 122 Aaron Dixon SO 27:13
3 77 130 Max Storms FR 26:42 7 (108) 120 Ben Brammeier JR 27:38
4 85 123 Phillip King JR 26:51
14. 394 South Dakota State ( 26:43 2:13:34)
========================================
1 56 173 Greg Vollmer SO 26:04 5 95 170 Jake Schneller JR 27:08
2 69 165 Marshall Kambestad JR 26:32 6 ( 99) 162 Jared Ailts FR 27:20
3 84 163 Greg Beesley SO 26:49 7 (100) 166 Michael Krsnak SO 27:21
4 90 164 Anthony Bongard SO 27:01
15. 461 Drake ( 27:14 2:16:08)
========================================
1 31 52 Jeffry Grassmeyer SR 25:30 5 118 58 Luke Schafer SO 28:06
2 94 53 Colin Hagan SO 27:08 6 (119) 51 Colin Coomer JR 28:25
3 102 48 Mike Bumgarner JR 27:28 7 (122) 50 Derek Campbell SO 29:02
4 116 47 Zachary Bales-Henry SR 27:56
16. 473 Northern Iowa ( 27:16 2:16:17)
========================================
1 55 139 Thibault Vandenabeele FR 26:04 5 112 133 Brett Egan FR 27:53
2 89 136 Alex Mark SO 26:58 6 (117) 140 Aaron Vosberg SO 28:06
3 107 137 Andrew Nelson FR 27:37 7 (121) 138 Brendan Thompson SO 28:39
4 110 134 Brady Fritz SO 27:45
17. 495 South Dakota ( 27:24 2:16:56)
========================================
1 72 157 Ethan Marquardt FR 26:36 5 111 152 Andy Coy FR 27:47
2 101 153 Andrew Duba JR 27:22 6 (113) 151 Nick Beare SO 27:54
3 105 154 Sean Fitzsimmons SR 27:35 7 (123) 160 Jesse Sewell SR 29:12
4 106 155 Rob Gregoire SR 27:36
18. 529 Lipscomb ( 27:44 2:18:39)
========================================
1 71 91 Ryan Chastain SR 26:35 4 115 97 Jeff Musick FR 27:55
2 109 92 Ashton Fisher FR 27:39 5 120 94 Hunter Hethcoat SO 28:36
3 114 96 Tim Muller FR 27:54 6 (124) 93 Isaiah Greer FR 29:14
Roy Griak Invitationl - Gold Division (Men's Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
8 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Time Pace Rank 1k Rank 3k Rank 5k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 11 Hassan Mead JR Minnesota 24:37.5 6:37 1 2:49 1 8:56 1 15:14 24:37.5 4:58
2 1 82 Guor Majak SR Iowa State 24:50.3 6:40 28 3:00 4 9:09 2 15:24 24:50.3 5:00
3 1 69 Bo Waggoner JR Duke 24:53.3 6:41 5 2:58 8 9:10 6 15:25 24:53.3 5:01
4 2 2 Ben Blankenship JR Minnesota 24:56.9 6:42 2 2:58 3 9:09 3 15:24 24:56.9 5:02
5 1 20 Justin Tyner JR Air Force Academy 24:57.5 6:42 104 3:05 45 9:20 14 15:36 24:57.5 5:02
6 3 1 Matt Barrett SR Minnesota 25:01.0 6:43 3 2:58 13 9:12 8 15:29 25:01.0 5:02
7 2 79 Hillary Bor JR Iowa State 25:04.4 6:44 34 3:00 9 9:10 5 15:25 25:04.4 5:03
8 1 37 Chris Lemon JR Dayton 25:04.8 6:44 7 2:58 7 9:10 7 15:26 25:04.8 5:03
9 3 83 Yonas Mebrahtu SO Iowa State 25:05.5 6:44 35 3:01 5 9:09 4 15:24 25:05.5 5:03
10 1 144 Bill Kogel FR Oklahoma 25:05.9 6:44 50 3:02 61 9:22 41 15:46 25:05.9 5:03
11 1 198 Sam Ahlbeck SR Washington State 25:06.3 6:45 30 3:00 14 9:12 11 15:31 25:06.3 5:04
12 2 148 Rob Sorrell JR Oklahoma 25:07.7 6:45 10 2:59 10 9:11 10 15:30 25:07.7 5:04
13 2 65 Cory Nanni JR Duke 25:08.4 6:45 18 2:59 25 9:16 19 15:37 25:08.4 5:04
14 3 147 Kevin Schwab SO Oklahoma 25:09.4 6:45 9 2:58 33 9:18 32 15:42 25:09.4 5:04
15 1 105 Pat Grosskopf JR Michigan State 25:09.6 6:45 101 3:05 37 9:19 15 15:36 25:09.6 5:04
16 4 89 Jory Zunich SR Iowa State 25:11.8 6:46 39 3:01 56 9:22 39 15:45 25:11.8 5:05
17 4 150 Kevin Williams FR Oklahoma 25:14.7 6:47 48 3:02 62 9:22 42 15:46 25:14.7 5:05
18 2 38 Matt Lemon JR Dayton 25:17.3 6:47 14 2:59 6 9:09 9 15:29 25:17.3 5:06
19 2 202 Andrew Kimpel FR Washington State 25:17.7 6:48 32 3:00 18 9:14 24 15:38 25:17.7 5:06
20 2 99 Spencer Beatty JR Michigan State 25:18.2 6:48 105 3:05 42 9:20 27 15:40 25:18.2 5:06
21 5 149 Jeremy Sudbury JR Oklahoma 25:19.6 6:48 51 3:02 65 9:23 44 15:47 25:19.6 5:06
22 1 183 Andrew Hanko JR Navy 25:20.5 6:48 66 3:03 54 9:21 29 15:41 25:20.5 5:06
23 3 205 Mark Moeller SR Washington State 25:21.7 6:49 57 3:02 17 9:14 21 15:38 25:21.7 5:07
24 3 62 James Kostelnik SO Duke 25:22.0 6:49 19 2:59 27 9:16 23 15:38 25:22.0 5:07
25 4 203 Jonathan Lafler SO Washington State 25:22.3 6:49 11 2:59 15 9:12 13 15:34 25:22.3 5:07
26 4 59 Josh Brewer JR Duke 25:24.7 6:49 8 2:58 12 9:12 16 15:37 25:24.7 5:07
27 3 36 Mike Andersen SR Dayton 25:26.9 6:50 4 2:58 20 9:15 45 15:47 25:26.9 5:08
28 5 66 James Osborne SR Duke 25:27.0 6:50 29 3:00 16 9:14 18 15:37 25:27.0 5:08
29 6 61 Stephen Clark SO Duke 25:27.8 6:50 16 2:59 21 9:15 40 15:46 25:27.8 5:08
30 5 200 Dan Geib SR Washington State 25:28.8 6:51 62 3:02 29 9:16 25 15:40 25:28.8 5:08
31 1 52 Jeffry Grassmeyer SR Drake 25:29.9 6:51 41 3:01 22 9:15 22 15:38 25:29.9 5:08
32 4 4 Pieter Gagnon FR Minnesota 25:31.8 6:51 13 2:59 26 9:16 35 15:43 25:31.8 5:09
33 7 60 Andrew Brodeur SO Duke 25:33.0 6:52 12 2:59 28 9:16 33 15:43 25:33.0 5:09
34 2 21 James Walmsley SO Air Force Academy 25:33.7 6:52 92 3:05 36 9:19 28 15:41 25:33.7 5:09
35 3 113 Alex Russeau JR Michigan State 25:33.9 6:52 103 3:05 63 9:22 47 15:47 25:33.9 5:09
36 8 67 Dominick Robinson FR Duke 25:34.1 6:52 17 2:59 23 9:15 26 15:40 25:34.1 5:09
37 4 110 Dan Lewis SR Michigan State 25:35.0 6:52 102 3:05 31 9:17 12 15:33 25:35.0 5:09
38 5 88 Brandon Rooney SR Iowa State 25:36.9 6:53 37 3:01 48 9:21 46 15:47 25:36.9 5:10
39 2 185 Cody Rome SO Navy 25:40.8 6:54 72 3:03 55 9:21 31 15:42 25:40.8 5:10
40 3 23 Nordahl Zach SR Air Force Academy 25:44.5 6:55 86 3:04 44 9:20 36 15:43 25:44.5 5:11
41 1 32 Zac Reiter SR Army 25:46.7 6:55 24 3:00 11 9:11 17 15:37 25:46.7 5:12
42 5 102 Joe Dimambro SO Michigan State 25:47.3 6:56 115 3:06 41 9:20 37 15:44 25:47.3 5:12
43 2 25 Kirk Chitwood SR Army 25:47.7 6:56 20 3:00 35 9:19 50 15:50 25:47.7 5:12
44 3 184 James Pearson SO Navy 25:48.1 6:56 67 3:03 57 9:22 53 15:52 25:48.1 5:12
45 6 199 Justin Englund SO Washington State 25:48.9 6:56 49 3:02 19 9:14 30 15:41 25:48.9 5:12
46 6 145 Clay Mayes JR Oklahoma 25:49.5 6:56 54 3:02 66 9:23 43 15:46 25:49.5 5:12
47 1 127 Dan Quigley JR Missouri 25:50.1 6:56 25 3:00 30 9:16 48 15:47 25:50.1 5:12
48 1 70 Anthony Berkis SO High Point 25:53.4 6:57 58 3:02 39 9:19 34 15:43 25:53.4 5:13
49 1 190 Chase Englestead SR Utah Valley 25:54.3 6:57 82 3:04 96 9:33 83 16:14 25:54.3 5:13
50 6 112 Ben Miller FR Michigan State 25:56.1 6:58 116 3:06 47 9:21 52 15:51 25:56.1 5:14
51 6 85 Ben Murphy-Baum JR Iowa State 25:56.8 6:58 42 3:01 40 9:19 51 15:51 25:56.8 5:14
52 3 28 Bryce Livingston JR Army 25:59.4 6:59 26 3:00 50 9:21 55 15:55 25:59.4 5:14
53 7 104 Max Goldak SR Michigan State 26:00.4 6:59 71 3:03 52 9:21 54 15:54 26:00.4 5:14
54 4 44 Greg Roeth FR Dayton 26:00.6 6:59 73 3:03 75 9:27 65 16:02 26:00.6 5:14
55 7 86 Daniel Murray JR Iowa State 26:01.1 6:59 46 3:01 72 9:26 64 16:02 26:01.1 5:15
56 1 139 Thibault Vandenabeele FR Northern Iowa 26:03.7 7:00 40 3:01 34 9:18 57 15:56 26:03.7 5:15
57 1 173 Greg Vollmer SO South Dakota State 26:04.0 7:00 112 3:05 83 9:29 71 16:07 26:04.0 5:15
58 2 72 Neal Darmody SO High Point 26:05.6 7:00 129 3:07 101 9:35 66 16:03 26:05.6 5:15
59 5 8 Kevin Lachowitzer FR Minnesota 26:06.5 7:01 51 9:21 61 15:58 26:06.5 5:16
60 6 5 Paul Hilsen SO Minnesota 26:08.3 7:01 74 3:03 91 9:32 74 16:09 26:08.3 5:16
61 8 111 Josh McAlary FR Michigan State 26:08.4 7:01 141 3:08 69 9:26 38 15:44 26:08.4 5:16
62 7 201 David Hickerson JR Washington State 26:12.0 7:02 6 2:58 2 9:09 20 15:38 26:12.0 5:17
63 7 10 Mike McFarland JR Minnesota 26:14.3 7:03 59 3:02 58 9:22 67 16:03 26:14.3 5:17
64 8 87 Charlie Paul SO Iowa State 26:16.0 7:03 44 3:01 73 9:27 72 16:08 26:16.0 5:18
65 9 81 Rico Loy SO Iowa State 26:17.0 7:03 38 3:01 49 9:21 49 15:47 26:17.0 5:18
66 2 194 Jason Lynch FR Utah Valley 26:20.7 7:04 84 3:04 70 9:26 63 16:00 26:20.7 5:18
67 9 108 Shane Knoll SR Michigan State 26:23.9 7:05 110 3:05 90 9:32 79 16:12 26:23.9 5:19
68 10 118 Kevin Yarnell FR Michigan State 26:25.6 7:06 111 3:05 68 9:25 69 16:06 26:25.6 5:19
69 7 141 Jacob Boone JR Oklahoma 26:27.1 7:06 87 3:04 92 9:32 85 16:15 26:27.1 5:20
70 8 3 Travis Burkstrand FR Minnesota 26:27.5 7:06 76 3:03 93 9:32 75 16:09 26:27.5 5:20
71 4 17 Jonathan Rock SO Air Force Academy 26:27.7 7:06 137 3:08 123 9:42 99 16:25 26:27.7 5:20
72 4 177 Horel Christopher SR Navy 26:28.4 7:07 64 3:03 60 9:22 56 15:56 26:28.4 5:20
73 5 182 Jeremy Haney SO Navy 26:28.6 7:07 93 3:05 82 9:29 78 16:11 26:28.6 5:20
74 3 188 Chris Brower FR Utah Valley 26:30.4 7:07 142 3:09 119 9:41 88 16:17 26:30.4 5:20
75 6 180 Ross Hughes JR Navy 26:31.4 7:07 70 3:03 71 9:26 81 16:13 26:31.4 5:21
76 2 165 Marshall Kambestad JR South Dakota State 26:31.9 7:07 147 3:09 122 9:41 86 16:15 26:31.9 5:21
77 8 143 Eric Harasyn JR Oklahoma 26:33.0 7:08 107 3:05 97 9:34 91 16:19 26:33.0 5:21
78 4 192 Seth Gutzwiller FR Utah Valley 26:34.1 7:08 117 3:06 118 9:40 103 16:26 26:34.1 5:21
79 1 91 Ryan Chastain SR Lipscomb 26:34.2 7:08 89 3:04 86 9:31 76 16:11 26:34.2 5:21
80 1 157 Ethan Marquardt FR South Dakota 26:35.4 7:08 138 3:08 124 9:42 100 16:25 26:35.4 5:21
81 5 39 Kyle Lowry FR Dayton 26:36.4 7:09 134 3:07 128 9:44 114 16:32 26:36.4 5:22
82 10 84 Alex Whitesell SO Iowa State 26:37.2 7:09 55 3:02 77 9:28 89 16:18 26:37.2 5:22
83 2 126 Michael Pandolfo JR Missouri 26:39.1 7:09 109 3:05 120 9:41 108 16:29 26:39.1 5:22
84 9 142 Pat Gomez FR Oklahoma 26:39.3 7:09 106 3:05 104 9:36 97 16:24 26:39.3 5:22
85 5 195 Josh McCabe SO Utah Valley 26:40.8 7:10 80 3:04 78 9:28 87 16:17 26:40.8 5:23
86 6 42 Matthew Peters SR Dayton 26:40.8 7:10 63 3:02 84 9:30 94 16:22 26:40.8 5:23
87 3 130 Max Storms FR Missouri 26:41.9 7:10 22 3:00 32 9:18 68 16:05 26:41.9 5:23
88 7 178 Dominic Della Pelle SO Navy 26:42.6 7:10 68 3:03 64 9:22 73 16:08 26:42.6 5:23
89 3 73 Stuart Edmonds FR High Point 26:43.7 7:11 33 3:00 38 9:19 58 15:57 26:43.7 5:23
90 7 45 Jeremy Schiele FR Dayton 26:44.6 7:11 113 3:06 99 9:35 96 16:24 26:44.6 5:23
91 5 18 Andy Schweitzer SR Air Force Academy 26:46.0 7:11 152 3:11 135 9:47 120 16:36 26:46.0 5:24
92 4 77 Jacob Smith FR High Point 26:46.9 7:11 100 3:05 100 9:35 92 16:21 26:46.9 5:24
93 11 114 Aaron Simoneau SO Michigan State 26:47.7 7:12 65 3:03 67 9:24 82 16:13 26:47.7 5:24
94 5 74 Jevin Monds JR High Point 26:48.0 7:12 131 3:07 102 9:35 90 16:19 26:48.0 5:24
95 3 163 Greg Beesley SO South Dakota State 26:48.5 7:12 143 3:09 114 9:39 95 16:23 26:48.5 5:24
96 10 146 Bobby Nicolls FR Oklahoma 26:49.2 7:12 21 3:00 46 9:21 84 16:14 26:49.2 5:24
97 4 123 Phillip King JR Missouri 26:50.7 7:13 23 3:00 24 9:15 62 16:00 26:50.7 5:25
98 6 189 Jacob Buhler SR Utah Valley 26:51.4 7:13 119 3:06 80 9:28 77 16:11 26:51.4 5:25
99 9 68 Jonathan Sanchez FR Duke 26:51.7 7:13 15 2:59 59 9:22 80 16:13 26:51.7 5:25
100 6 76 Dakota Peachee FR High Point 26:53.5 7:13 132 3:07 112 9:38 109 16:30 26:53.5 5:25
101 6 19 Tyler Small JR Air Force Academy 26:54.0 7:13 160 3:12 141 9:50 121 16:36 26:54.0 5:25
102 9 9 Joe McFarland SO Minnesota 26:55.3 7:14 145 3:09 134 9:47 124 16:37 26:55.3 5:25
103 2 136 Alex Mark SO Northern Iowa 26:57.1 7:14 120 3:06 98 9:35 107 16:29 26:57.1 5:26
104 4 164 Anthony Bongard SO South Dakota State 27:00.5 7:15 150 3:10 131 9:45 118 16:35 27:00.5 5:26
105 4 27 Barrett Lehardy SO Army 27:00.8 7:15 27 3:00 81 9:29 93 16:21 27:00.8 5:27
106 5 125 Kevin McKee FR Missouri 27:02.9 7:16 60 3:02 94 9:32 111 16:30 27:02.9 5:27
107 7 196 Clark Nielson SR Utah Valley 27:05.3 7:16 140 3:08 121 9:41 101 16:25 27:05.3 5:27
108 8 186 Patrick Quinn FR Navy 27:06.8 7:17 88 3:04 133 9:47 125 16:38 27:06.8 5:28
109 11 80 Daniel Fadgen SR Iowa State 27:07.3 7:17 61 3:02 113 9:38 102 16:26 27:07.3 5:28
110 2 53 Colin Hagan SO Drake 27:07.4 7:17 69 3:03 111 9:38 106 16:28 27:07.4 5:28
111 5 170 Jake Schneller JR South Dakota State 27:08.0 7:17 156 3:11 149 9:53 131 16:45 27:08.0 5:28
112 8 193 Jared Keller JR Utah Valley 27:12.0 7:18 121 3:06 115 9:39 112 16:30 27:12.0 5:29
113 6 122 Aaron Dixon SO Missouri 27:12.9 7:18 81 3:04 107 9:37 123 16:37 27:12.9 5:29
114 9 181 Rick Griffith SR Navy 27:13.8 7:19 85 3:04 79 9:28 98 16:24 27:13.8 5:29
115 7 16 Ryan Del Grosso SO Air Force Academy 27:16.2 7:19 159 3:12 139 9:50 126 16:39 27:16.2 5:30
116 10 176 Ken Bunnell SO Navy 27:17.3 7:20 77 3:03 87 9:31 104 16:26 27:17.3 5:30
117 7 71 Josh Cashman SR High Point 27:18.6 7:20 36 3:01 74 9:27 110 16:30 27:18.6 5:30
118 6 162 Jared Ailts FR South Dakota State 27:19.2 7:20 151 3:11 156 9:56 137 16:53 27:19.2 5:30
119 7 166 Michael Krsnak SO South Dakota State 27:21.0 7:21 47 3:01 95 9:33 117 16:34 27:21.0 5:31
120 2 153 Andrew Duba JR South Dakota 27:22.0 7:21 144 3:09 147 9:53 128 16:42 27:22.0 5:31
121 8 168 Alex Lohr JR South Dakota State 27:23.0 7:21 154 3:11 152 9:56 139 16:56 27:23.0 5:31
122 3 48 Mike Bumgarner JR Drake 27:27.6 7:22 52 3:02 116 9:40 122 16:37 27:27.6 5:32
123 5 26 Griffith Greg SR Army 27:28.5 7:23 83 3:04 85 9:30 105 16:28 27:28.5 5:32
124 6 29 Mike Mitchell JR Army 27:32.0 7:24 43 3:01 88 9:31 116 16:33 27:32.0 5:33
125 3 154 Sean Fitzsimmons SR South Dakota 27:34.1 7:24 135 3:07 151 9:56 140 16:56 27:34.1 5:33
126 4 155 Rob Gregoire SR South Dakota 27:35.9 7:25 127 3:07 130 9:45 129 16:43 27:35.9 5:34
127 3 137 Andrew Nelson FR Northern Iowa 27:37.0 7:25 136 3:08 136 9:48 127 16:42 27:37.0 5:34
128 7 120 Ben Brammeier JR Missouri 27:37.9 7:25 126 3:06 125 9:42 130 16:44 27:37.9 5:34
129 2 92 Ashton Fisher FR Lipscomb 27:38.2 7:25 96 3:05 129 9:44 147 17:01 27:38.2 5:34
130 10 13 Andy Richardson FR Minnesota 27:39.5 7:26 146 3:09 148 9:53 152 17:06 27:39.5 5:34
131 8 46 Ryan Shirley JR Dayton 27:42.5 7:26 133 3:07 143 9:51 144 16:57 27:42.5 5:35
132 4 134 Brady Fritz SO Northern Iowa 27:44.2 7:27 130 3:07 144 9:51 149 17:02 27:44.2 5:35
133 5 152 Andy Coy FR South Dakota 27:46.3 7:27 153 3:11 158 10:00 155 17:10 27:46.3 5:36
134 8 131 Ben Wade SR Missouri 27:49.7 7:28 114 3:06 127 9:43 136 16:50 27:49.7 5:36
135 11 14 Matt Volz FR Minnesota 27:50.9 7:29 79 3:04 110 9:37 113 16:32 27:50.9 5:37
136 5 133 Brett Egan FR Northern Iowa 27:52.3 7:29 123 3:06 117 9:40 134 16:48 27:52.3 5:37
137 6 151 Nick Beare SO South Dakota 27:53.6 7:29 148 3:10 155 9:56 142 16:56 27:53.6 5:37
138 3 96 Tim Muller FR Lipscomb 27:53.7 7:29 94 3:05 89 9:31 132 16:45 27:53.7 5:37
139 4 97 Jeff Musick FR Lipscomb 27:54.6 7:30 95 3:05 142 9:51 138 16:55 27:54.6 5:37
140 4 47 Zachary Bales-Henry SR Drake 27:55.3 7:30 118 3:06 138 9:49 153 17:06 27:55.3 5:38
141 11 174 James Adair JR Navy 27:59.1 7:31 90 3:04 105 9:36 133 16:46 27:59.1 5:38
142 9 119 Phil Bascio SO Missouri 28:01.6 7:32 53 3:02 106 9:37 115 16:33 28:01.6 5:39
143 9 172 Todd Vlieger SR South Dakota State 28:03.1 7:32 157 3:12 154 9:56 145 16:58 28:03.1 5:39
144 12 187 Michael Sheehan SO Navy 28:04.6 7:32 91 3:04 109 9:37 143 16:57 28:04.6 5:39
145 6 140 Aaron Vosberg SO Northern Iowa 28:05.1 7:32 122 3:06 132 9:46 141 16:56 28:05.1 5:39
146 5 58 Luke Schafer SO Drake 28:05.7 7:33 124 3:06 146 9:53 148 17:01 28:05.7 5:40
147 10 129 Kyle Rood JR Missouri 28:10.2 7:34 56 3:02 103 9:36 135 16:49 28:10.2 5:40
148 8 15 Matthew Cain SO Air Force Academy 28:16.8 7:36 163 3:15 165 10:16 156 17:19 28:16.8 5:42
149 10 171 Eddie Stenger SO South Dakota State 28:20.2 7:37 158 3:12 153 9:56 154 17:07 28:20.2 5:43
150 8 207 Jayson Taylor SO Washington State 28:22.1 7:37 75 3:03 161 10:07 162 17:30 28:22.1 5:43
151 6 51 Colin Coomer JR Drake 28:24.8 7:38 162 3:14 162 10:07 157 17:19 28:24.8 5:43
152 5 94 Hunter Hethcoat SO Lipscomb 28:36.0 7:41 108 3:05 157 9:59 160 17:22 28:36.0 5:46
153 7 138 Brendan Thompson SO Northern Iowa 28:38.8 7:42 125 3:06 137 9:48 151 17:06 28:38.8 5:46
154 9 22 Nick White SO Air Force Academy 28:48.9 7:44 164 3:15 164 10:13 163 17:33 28:48.9 5:48
155 7 50 Derek Campbell SO Drake 29:01.9 7:48 97 3:05 159 10:01 159 17:21 29:01.9 5:51
156 7 160 Jesse Sewell SR South Dakota 29:11.1 7:50 161 3:13 163 10:12 164 17:37 29:11.1 5:53
157 6 93 Isaiah Greer FR Lipscomb 29:14.0 7:51 98 3:05 126 9:43 158 17:20 29:14.0 5:53
158 8 161 Eric Thien FR South Dakota 29:33.9 7:56 166 3:17 166 10:22 166 17:52 29:33.9 5:57
159 11 169 Kelly Hall SO South Dakota State 29:39.2 7:58 165 3:17 167 10:22 165 17:52 29:39.2 5:58
160 7 34 Alexis Torre JR Army 78 3:04 53 9:21 70 16:07
161 8 75 Josh Morgan SR High Point 31 3:00 43 9:20 59 15:57
162 12 78 Devin Allbaugh SO Iowa State 45 3:01 108 9:37 119 16:36
163 12 115 Isaiah VanDoorne FR Michigan State 128 3:07 76 9:28 60 15:57
164 7 98 Benton Reed SO Lipscomb 99 3:05 140 9:50 167 17:54
165 9 158 Kiko Mendoza FR South Dakota 139 3:08 145 9:51 150 17:03
166 12 167 Ronnie Kyllo FR South Dakota State 155 3:11 150 9:54 146 17:01
167 12 6 Nick Hutton FR Minnesota 149 3:10 160 10:02 161 17:24
Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)
Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 31 Iowa State ( 21:43 1:48:34)
========================================
1 2 292 Lisa Koll SR 21:13 5 10 291 Grace Kemmey SR 21:59
2 3 303 Betsy Saina SO 21:28 6 ( 17) 296 Meaghan Nelson SO 22:25
3 7 310 Alphine Tuliamuk FR 21:56 7 ( 33) 300 Taylor Peterson FR 23:05
4 9 306 Semhar Tesfaye SO 21:58
2. 48 Minnesota ( 21:51 1:49:12)
========================================
1 1 341 Megan Duwell SR 21:01 5 14 356 Kayla Wagner FR 22:08
2 8 354 Nikki Swenson JR 21:57 6 ( 15) 339 Heather Dorniden SR 22:17
3 12 358 Elizabeth Yetzer SR 22:02 7 ( 16) 355 Mallory Van Ness SR 22:21
4 13 347 Amy Laskowske SR 22:04
3. 75 Michigan State ( 22:17 1:51:23)
========================================
1 4 330 Emily MacLeod JR 21:41 5 28 328 Thereseann Huprikar SR 22:53
2 5 324 Carlie Green SO 21:44 6 ( 51) 329 Emily Langenberg SO 23:38
3 18 332 Bekah Smeltzer SO 22:26 7 ( 88) 323 Meggan Freeland FR 24:41
4 20 319 Tiffany Abrahamian SO 22:39
4. 122 Utah Valley ( 22:44 1:53:40)
========================================
1 6 426 Mary Nothum JR 21:53 5 38 420 Angela Baker SO 23:19
2 23 428 Shelise Walker FR 22:42 6 ( 50) 424 Krystal Harper SO 23:37
3 24 423 Aleina Eisenhauer JR 22:44 7 ( 63) 427 Kaili Simmons FR 23:58
4 31 421 Karinne Bentley SR 23:02
5. 177 Washington State ( 23:09 1:55:45)
========================================
1 19 433 Lisa Egami SR 22:28 5 47 431 Amanda Andrews JR 23:35
2 25 436 Chelsea Vandebrake SR 22:46 6 ( 64) 437 Ashlee Wall JR 23:59
3 40 434 Emily Farrar SO 23:23 7 ( 72) 435 Marisa Sandoval SR 24:15
4 46 430 Alyssa Andrews FR 23:33
6. 224 Connecticut ( 23:27 1:57:11)
========================================
1 26 254 Courtney Dinnan SO 22:49 5 62 262 Christine Vogel SO 23:56
2 37 258 Sara Leslie SR 23:11 6 ( 78) 260 Shauna McNiff FR 24:25
3 39 256 Megan Jacoby FR 23:21 7 ( 89) 263 Heather Wilson SO 24:41
4 60 261 Kimberly Moran FR 23:54
7. 225 Alabama Birmingham ( 23:28 1:57:17)
========================================
1 21 236 Kristina Olsen SR 22:41 5 69 233 Kendel Hood JR 24:11
2 34 232 Stephanie Gammon JR 23:06 6 ( 96) 238 Lucy Taylor SO 24:52
3 42 239 Kristina Vaughn SO 23:27 7 (108) 231 Lauren Fayen SO 25:20
4 59 237 Colleen Standridge SO 23:52
8. 245 Oklahoma ( 23:29 1:57:22)
========================================
1 11 389 Jessica Engel JR 22:02 5 76 388 Ellen Dobbins SR 24:22
2 30 394 Lauren Watson SR 22:57 6 ( 84) 392 Tati Ogan FR 24:35
3 61 390 Molly Ferguson SO 23:54 7 ( 94) 393 Lindsay Pierson JR 24:51
4 67 391 Erin Hargens FR 24:07
9. 246 Air Force Academy ( 23:38 1:58:08)
========================================
1 32 227 Alsion Romanko SR 23:03 5 71 220 Jennifer Bremser FR 24:15
2 43 228 Katherine Ward JR 23:30 6 ( 73) 224 Kate Kanetzky FR 24:17
3 45 225 Katie Lynch SR 23:32 7 ( 86) 221 Katie Carroll SO 24:38
4 55 229 Elyse Willard SO 23:48
10. 254 South Dakota State ( 23:38 1:58:06)
========================================
1 22 417 Ashley Storm SR 22:42 5 77 414 Tera Potts FR 24:23
2 35 411 Nicole Davis SR 23:08 6 ( 91) 413 Anna Garner SO 24:45
3 52 407 Kelsey Aune JR 23:43 7 (101) 415 Heidi Quail JR 25:08
4 68 412 Amanda Frohling SR 24:10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 280 Army ( 23:49 1:59:02)
========================================
1 29 242 Jillian Busby FR 22:56 5 79 244 Cecelia Forshee FR 24:31
2 41 243 Courtney Clement JR 23:25 6 ( 81) 241 Claire Betterbed FR 24:33
3 57 248 Chelsea Prahl SO 23:51 7 (114) 246 Anne Nagy JR 25:47
4 74 247 Marcie Nordt SO 24:19
12. 293 Northwestern ( 23:51 1:59:12)
========================================
1 36 380 Audrey Huth FR 23:10 5 95 377 Rachel Edwards SO 24:51
2 48 376 Hallie Busta SO 23:35 6 (102) 383 Lauren Neuschel FR 25:09
3 49 384 Garcia Paulina SR 23:36 7 (103) 378 Britta Helwig SR 25:09
4 65 381 Rachel Kaminski SO 24:00
13. 360 High Point ( 24:15 2:01:15)
========================================
1 54 283 Emily Webb JR 23:46 5 99 279 Kelsey Hunt FR 24:57
2 56 276 Joya Canfield SR 23:51 6 (106) 277 Francesca Carrone FR 25:18
3 58 284 Geneva Winterink SR 23:51 7 (115) 278 Kelsey Fraser SO 26:03
4 93 282 Vanessa Piacente FR 24:50
14. 384 Drake ( 24:21 2:01:41)
========================================
1 27 272 Casey McDermott JR 22:50 5 98 269 Courtney Heinz SR 24:56
2 82 264 Meredith Bell JR 24:33 6 (107) 271 Kirsten Lake FR 25:18
3 85 273 Tara Scieszinski JR 24:37 7 (110) 267 Cammy Dole FR 25:43
4 92 266 Katie Coomer JR 24:45
15. 422 Northern Illinois ( 24:44 2:03:40)
========================================
1 44 363 Courtney Oldenburg FR 23:32 5 111 366 Amanda Trancoso FR 25:44
2 53 362 Nancy Nieto SO 23:45 6 (113) 367 Jessica Troike SO 25:47
3 105 365 Sunsea Shaw JR 25:17 7 (119) 364 Jackie Sciacero SO 27:14
4 109 359 Breanna Brevitt JR 25:22
16. 424 Lipscomb ( 24:38 2:03:08)
========================================
1 70 312 Catherine Beals SO 24:12 5 104 316 Jenny Randolph JR 25:12
2 80 311 Caitlin Anderson JR 24:32 6 (116) 313 Ashley Lehman SO 26:08
3 83 318 Louisa Van Batavia SO 24:34 7 (117) 315 Priya Pappu FR 26:21
4 87 314 Shelby Marvel FR 24:38
17. 428 South Dakota ( 24:38 2:03:09)
========================================
1 66 396 Abby Duling SO 24:06 5 100 404 Sigornie Pfefferle FR 25:04
2 75 403 Carol Miller FR 24:20 6 (112) 405 Kelsey Robish SO 25:45
3 90 398 Ali Gress FR 24:43 7 (118) 401 Michelle Kuber FR 27:11
4 97 406 Sarah Wickman JR 24:56
Roy Griak Invitationl - Jack Johnson Women's Gold - Division I
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
6 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1k Rank 3k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 341 Megan Duwell SR Minnesota 1 3:25 1 10:23 21:00.4 5:39
2 1 292 Lisa Koll SR Iowa State 3 3:25 3 10:25 21:12.7 5:42
3 2 303 Betsy Saina SO Iowa State 2 3:25 2 10:24 21:27.4 5:46
4 1 330 Emily MacLeod JR Michigan State 6 3:26 5 10:42 21:40.8 5:49
5 2 324 Carlie Green SO Michigan State 10 3:27 7 10:43 21:43.9 5:50
6 1 426 Mary Nothum JR Utah Valley 12 3:27 6 10:42 21:52.6 5:53
7 3 310 Alphine Tuliamuk FR Iowa State 4 3:25 4 10:27 21:55.8 5:53
8 2 354 Nikki Swenson JR Minnesota 34 3:31 14 10:46 21:56.9 5:54
9 4 306 Semhar Tesfaye SO Iowa State 7 3:26 8 10:43 21:57.7 5:54
10 5 291 Grace Kemmey SR Iowa State 8 3:26 18 10:47 21:58.1 5:54
11 1 389 Jessica Engel JR Oklahoma 11 3:27 15 10:46 22:01.3 5:55
12 3 358 Elizabeth Yetzer SR Minnesota 32 3:31 16 10:46 22:01.6 5:55
13 4 347 Amy Laskowske SR Minnesota 20 3:30 9 10:44 22:03.3 5:55
14 5 356 Kayla Wagner FR Minnesota 42 3:33 12 10:45 22:07.4 5:57
15 6 339 Heather Dorniden SR Minnesota 25 3:31 17 10:47 22:16.9 5:59
16 7 355 Mallory Van Ness SR Minnesota 36 3:32 20 10:49 22:20.5 6:00
17 6 296 Meaghan Nelson SO Iowa State 23 3:31 21 10:52 22:24.4 6:01
18 3 332 Bekah Smeltzer SO Michigan State 9 3:27 13 10:46 22:25.6 6:01
19 1 450 Jessica Monson Unattached 35 3:32 10 10:45 22:26.8 6:02
20 2 463 Felicitas Mensing Unattached 21 3:30 23 10:54 22:27.6 6:02
21 1 433 Lisa Egami SR Washington State 5 3:26 11 10:45 22:28.0 6:02
22 8 350 Stephanie Price SO Minnesota 39 3:32 19 10:49 22:29.2 6:02
23 1 372 Carly Olsen SO Northern Iowa 38 3:32 34 11:02 22:30.6 6:03
24 4 319 Tiffany Abrahamian SO Michigan State 86 3:37 30 11:00 22:38.8 6:05
25 1 236 Kristina Olsen SR Alabama Birmingham 51 3:33 40 11:05 22:40.3 6:05
26 1 417 Ashley Storm SR South Dakota State 89 3:38 42 11:06 22:41.3 6:06
27 2 428 Shelise Walker FR Utah Valley 15 3:28 26 10:58 22:41.9 6:06
28 3 423 Aleina Eisenhauer JR Utah Valley 13 3:27 25 10:55 22:43.3 6:06
29 3 462 Meghan Mason Unattached 37 3:32 36 11:02 22:44.1 6:06
30 2 436 Chelsea VanDeBrake SR Washington State 14 3:28 31 11:01 22:45.2 6:07
31 1 254 Courtney Dinnan SO Connecticut 70 3:35 35 11:02 22:48.5 6:08
32 1 272 Casey McDermott JR Drake 22 3:30 22 10:52 22:49.5 6:08
33 5 328 Thereseann Huprikar SR Michigan State 40 3:32 33 11:01 22:52.5 6:09
34 1 242 Jillian Busby FR Army 80 3:36 37 11:03 22:55.2 6:09
35 2 394 Lauren Watson SR Oklahoma 18 3:30 24 10:55 22:56.2 6:10
36 4 421 Karinne Bentley SR Utah Valley 29 3:31 56 11:16 23:01.2 6:11
37 1 227 Alsion Romanko SR Air Force Academy 157 3:46 83 11:30 23:02.5 6:11
38 7 300 Taylor Peterson FR Iowa State 33 3:31 38 11:03 23:04.2 6:12
39 4 451 Katie Moraczewski Unattached 81 3:36 60 11:17 23:04.2 6:12
40 9 351 Claire Rindo FR Minnesota 67 3:35 44 11:07 23:04.4 6:12
41 2 232 Stephanie Gammon JR Alabama Birmingham 16 3:28 32 11:01 23:05.9 6:12
42 2 411 Nicole Davis SR South Dakota State 101 3:39 55 11:15 23:07.6 6:13
43 1 380 Audrey Huth FR Northwestern 78 3:36 59 11:17 23:09.5 6:13
44 5 442 Katie Dyson Unattached 64 3:35 53 11:12 23:10.0 6:13
45 2 258 Sara Leslie SR Connecticut 72 3:35 43 11:07 23:10.5 6:13
46 6 453 Holly Ochs Unattached 109 3:40 63 11:20 23:14.6 6:15
47 5 420 Angela Baker SO Utah Valley 27 3:31 47 11:08 23:18.1 6:15
48 10 357 Kelly Wilson JR Minnesota 65 3:35 29 11:00 23:18.6 6:16
49 8 309 Paige Ties SR Iowa State 24 3:31 41 11:05 23:19.3 6:16
50 3 256 Megan Jacoby FR Connecticut 71 3:35 46 11:07 23:20.8 6:16
51 3 434 Emily Farrar SO Washington State 28 3:31 48 11:09 23:23.0 6:17
52 2 243 Courtney Clement JR Army 58 3:34 50 11:10 23:24.6 6:17
53 2 371 Danielle Nowasell SO Northern Iowa 44 3:33 45 11:07 23:25.1 6:17
54 3 239 Kristina Vaughn SO Alabama Birmingham 68 3:35 52 11:11 23:26.8 6:18
55 2 228 Katherine Ward JR Air Force Academy 153 3:45 75 11:26 23:29.9 6:19
56 1 363 Courtney Oldenburg FR Northern Illinois 102 3:39 77 11:28 23:31.6 6:19
57 3 225 Katie Lynch SR Air Force Academy 152 3:45 68 11:25 23:31.7 6:19
58 4 430 Alyssa Andrews FR Washington State 45 3:33 57 11:16 23:32.9 6:19
59 11 461 Jamie Cheever SR Minnesota 46 3:33 28 10:59 23:33.5 6:20
60 5 431 Amanda Andrews JR Washington State 60 3:34 65 11:23 23:34.4 6:20
61 2 376 Hallie Busta SO Northwestern 79 3:36 73 11:26 23:34.6 6:20
62 3 384 Garcia Paulina SR Northwestern 75 3:36 69 11:25 23:35.3 6:20
63 6 424 Krystal Harper SO Utah Valley 47 3:33 64 11:22 23:36.9 6:21
64 6 329 Emily Langenberg SO Michigan State 56 3:34 54 11:13 23:38.0 6:21
65 12 338 Jamie Dittmar SO Minnesota 108 3:40 80 11:29 23:41.2 6:22
66 3 407 Kelsey Aune JR South Dakota State 120 3:42 96 11:37 23:42.7 6:22
67 2 362 Nancy Nieto SO Northern Illinois 106 3:40 78 11:28 23:44.5 6:23
68 9 302 Brittany Rover JR Iowa State 94 3:39 85 11:31 23:45.0 6:23
69 1 283 Emily Webb JR High Point 90 3:38 72 11:26 23:45.9 6:23
70 7 447 Taylor Light Unattached 112 3:40 79 11:28 23:46.2 6:23
71 4 229 Elyse Willard SO Air Force Academy 185 3:51 135 11:51 23:47.7 6:23
72 2 276 Joya Canfield SR High Point 50 3:33 71 11:26 23:50.2 6:24
73 8 443 Jaci Edmonds Unattached 129 3:43 93 11:35 23:50.3 6:24
74 3 248 Chelsea Prahl SO Army 69 3:35 62 11:18 23:50.6 6:24
75 3 284 Geneva Winterink SR High Point 97 3:39 82 11:30 23:50.7 6:24
76 4 237 Colleen Standridge SO Alabama Birmingham 63 3:34 58 11:16 23:51.7 6:25
77 10 289 Ines Fischer JR Iowa State 117 3:41 105 11:39 23:52.7 6:25
78 4 261 Kimberly Moran FR Connecticut 83 3:37 74 11:26 23:53.1 6:25
79 3 390 Molly Ferguson SO Oklahoma 41 3:33 81 11:29 23:53.5 6:25
80 11 305 Dani Stack SO Iowa State 30 3:31 39 11:03 23:55.1 6:25
81 5 262 Christine Vogel SO Connecticut 76 3:36 103 11:39 23:55.2 6:25
82 12 287 Marley Crusch FR Iowa State 17 3:28 51 11:11 23:57.0 6:26
83 7 427 Kaili Simmons FR Utah Valley 19 3:30 61 11:17 23:57.6 6:26
84 6 437 Ashlee Wall JR Washington State 59 3:34 66 11:24 23:58.6 6:26
85 4 381 Rachel Kaminski SO Northwestern 77 3:36 76 11:27 23:59.8 6:27
86 9 440 Laura Docherty Unattached 122 3:42 94 11:35 24:00.9 6:27
87 13 297 Kellie Oettle JR Iowa State 116 3:41 106 11:40 24:04.0 6:28
88 1 396 Abby Duling SO South Dakota 137 3:44 107 11:40 24:05.6 6:28
89 4 391 Erin Hargens FR Oklahoma 43 3:33 88 11:32 24:06.1 6:28
90 4 412 Amanda Frohling SR South Dakota State 124 3:42 98 11:38 24:10.0 6:29
91 5 233 Kendel Hood JR Alabama Birmingham 113 3:40 100 11:39 24:10.3 6:29
92 1 312 Catherine Beals SO Lipscomb 49 3:33 67 11:24 24:11.1 6:30
93 13 352 Kathryn Ritter FR Minnesota 138 3:44 102 11:39 24:12.5 6:30
94 5 220 Jennifer Bremser FR Air Force Academy 186 3:51 133 11:50 24:14.1 6:31
95 7 435 Marisa Sandoval SR Washington State 53 3:34 70 11:25 24:14.6 6:31
96 10 441 Rachel Drake Unattached 130 3:43 112 11:43 24:14.7 6:31
97 6 224 Kate Kanetzky FR Air Force Academy 187 3:51 134 11:50 24:16.4 6:31
98 14 348 Jenna Lewein JR Minnesota 119 3:41 95 11:36 24:17.9 6:32
99 4 247 Marcie Nordt SO Army 99 3:39 92 11:35 24:18.2 6:32
100 2 403 Carol Miller FR South Dakota 125 3:43 110 11:42 24:19.8 6:32
101 15 346 Mikaya Larson FR Minnesota 135 3:44 127 11:49 24:20.8 6:32
102 5 388 Ellen Dobbins SR Oklahoma 74 3:35 86 11:31 24:21.6 6:33
103 11 449 Kaitlin Mincke Unattached 145 3:45 125 11:48 24:21.8 6:33
104 5 414 Tera Potts FR South Dakota State 118 3:41 99 11:38 24:22.7 6:33
105 12 454 Paige Orcutt Unattached 87 3:37 87 11:31 24:24.2 6:33
106 6 260 Shauna McNiff FR Connecticut 148 3:45 114 11:44 24:24.7 6:33
107 13 460 Michelle Volz Unattached 121 3:42 121 11:47 24:25.5 6:34
108 3 368 Leah Blanchard FR Northern Iowa 169 3:48 141 11:51 24:25.7 6:34
109 14 457 Annie Talajkowski Unattached 82 3:37 91 11:33 24:29.4 6:35
110 5 244 Cecelia Forshee FR Army 88 3:38 109 11:42 24:30.5 6:35
111 15 439 Kelli Budd Unattached 127 3:43 123 11:48 24:31.8 6:35
112 2 311 Caitlin Anderson JR Lipscomb 55 3:34 90 11:33 24:31.9 6:35
113 6 241 Claire Betterbed FR Army 107 3:40 120 11:46 24:32.6 6:35
114 2 264 Meredith Bell JR Drake 103 3:39 122 11:47 24:33.0 6:36
115 3 318 Louisa Van Batavia SO Lipscomb 62 3:34 116 11:44 24:33.2 6:36
116 6 392 Tati Ogan FR Oklahoma 128 3:43 124 11:48 24:34.3 6:36
117 16 349 Emma Miller SR Minnesota 141 3:44 104 11:39 24:35.5 6:36
118 3 273 Tara Scieszinski JR Drake 161 3:47 153 11:58 24:36.9 6:37
119 4 314 Shelby Marvel FR Lipscomb 52 3:33 97 11:37 24:37.8 6:37
120 7 221 Katie Carroll SO Air Force Academy 183 3:51 150 11:56 24:37.8 6:37
121 17 342 Becca Gusmer FR Minnesota 133 3:43 128 11:49 24:39.7 6:37
122 7 323 Meggan Freeland FR Michigan State 100 3:39 118 11:45 24:40.1 6:37
123 7 263 Heather Wilson SO Connecticut 144 3:44 136 11:51 24:40.7 6:38
124 18 340 Chelsey Dunkle SO Minnesota 146 3:45 129 11:50 24:41.8 6:38
125 3 398 Ali Gress FR South Dakota 172 3:49 157 12:00 24:42.7 6:38
126 6 413 Anna Garner SO South Dakota State 165 3:47 152 11:57 24:44.4 6:39
127 4 266 Katie Coomer JR Drake 91 3:38 108 11:41 24:44.8 6:39
128 4 282 Vanessa Piacente FR High Point 98 3:39 131 11:50 24:49.4 6:40
129 7 393 Lindsay Pierson JR Oklahoma 66 3:35 119 11:46 24:50.4 6:40
130 5 377 Rachel Edwards SO Northwestern 163 3:47 140 11:51 24:50.6 6:40
131 16 455 Rachel Paape Unattached 105 3:39 117 11:44 24:50.8 6:40
132 6 238 Lucy Taylor SO Alabama Birmingham 131 3:43 138 11:51 24:51.5 6:41
133 19 337 Kendall Cederstrom FR Minnesota 140 3:44 143 11:52 24:52.6 6:41
134 8 432 Caroline Austin FR Washington State 114 3:40 126 11:49 24:52.9 6:41
135 4 406 Sarah Wickman JR South Dakota 126 3:43 115 11:44 24:55.4 6:42
136 5 269 Courtney Heinz SR Drake 160 3:46 158 12:00 24:55.7 6:42
137 8 251 Leah Andrianos JR Connecticut 175 3:49 139 11:51 24:56.0 6:42
138 5 279 Kelsey Hunt FR High Point 95 3:39 132 11:50 24:56.9 6:42
139 17 446 Danielle LeBreck Unattached 156 3:46 162 12:01 25:00.1 6:43
140 20 353 Megan Smith SO Minnesota 158 3:46 167 12:05 25:02.6 6:44
141 21 343 Tari Helmers JR Minnesota 92 3:38 148 11:54 25:03.0 6:44
142 5 404 Sigornie Pfefferle FR South Dakota 93 3:38 101 11:39 25:03.5 6:44
143 7 415 Heidi Quail JR South Dakota State 168 3:48 169 12:06 25:07.1 6:45
144 18 444 Emily Fowler Unattached 136 3:44 156 11:59 25:08.8 6:45
145 6 383 Lauren Neuschel FR Northwestern 178 3:50 160 12:01 25:08.8 6:45
146 7 378 Britta Helwig SR Northwestern 176 3:49 149 11:56 25:09.0 6:45
147 5 316 Jenny Randolph JR Lipscomb 54 3:34 137 11:51 25:11.8 6:46
148 8 418 Joni Strom JR South Dakota State 162 3:47 170 12:06 25:14.1 6:47
149 3 365 Sunsea Shaw JR Northern Illinois 180 3:50 176 12:12 25:16.6 6:47
150 6 277 Francesca Carrone FR High Point 96 3:39 155 11:59 25:17.3 6:47
151 6 271 Kirsten Lake FR Drake 115 3:40 130 11:50 25:17.7 6:48
152 7 231 Lauren Fayen SO Alabama Birmingham 123 3:42 154 11:58 25:19.2 6:48
153 4 369 Allison Fick FR Northern Iowa 174 3:49 164 12:02 25:21.3 6:49
154 4 359 Breanna Brevitt JR Northern Illinois 181 3:50 175 12:11 25:21.9 6:49
155 8 387 Abby Tracy SO Northwestern 155 3:46 147 11:54 25:26.1 6:50
156 9 416 Emily Smith JR South Dakota State 151 3:45 174 12:11 25:30.5 6:51
157 19 456 Jessica Schmidt Unattached 149 3:45 172 12:09 25:34.5 6:52
158 8 223 Phaelen French SO Air Force Academy 184 3:51 165 12:03 25:35.5 6:52
159 20 448 Amanda Meagher Unattached 134 3:43 173 12:09 25:39.3 6:53
160 7 267 Cammy Dole FR Drake 164 3:47 178 12:17 25:42.2 6:54
161 5 366 Amanda Trancoso FR Northern Illinois 182 3:51 189 13:36 25:44.0 6:55
162 6 405 Kelsey Robish SO South Dakota 166 3:47 168 12:06 25:44.7 6:55
163 6 367 Jessica Troike SO Northern Illinois 192 4:01 190 13:49 25:46.2 6:55
164 7 246 Anne Nagy JR Army 110 3:40 159 12:01 25:46.9 6:55
165 9 385 Maddie Rozwat JR Northwestern 177 3:50 177 12:14 25:50.7 6:56
166 9 259 Kristen Malloy FR Connecticut 84 3:37 161 12:01 25:54.9 6:58
167 22 344 Celia Hemmerich SR Minnesota 179 3:50 179 12:20 26:02.2 7:00
168 7 278 Kelsey Fraser SO High Point 104 3:39 171 12:08 26:02.7 7:00
169 6 313 Ashley Lehman SO Lipscomb 73 3:35 151 11:56 26:07.9 7:01
170 21 452 Marie Muscala Unattached 150 3:45 166 12:03 26:08.0 7:01
171 7 315 Priya Pappu FR Lipscomb 57 3:34 163 12:02 26:20.6 7:04
172 10 408 Laura Bauer FR South Dakota State 170 3:48 182 12:30 26:26.6 7:06
173 8 275 Elle Yesnes FR Drake 167 3:47 181 12:27 26:26.7 7:06
174 7 401 Michelle Kuber FR South Dakota 188 3:54 184 12:47 27:10.9 7:18
175 8 400 Tianna Hurtado JR South Dakota 189 3:54 185 12:53 27:13.0 7:18
176 7 364 Jackie Sciacero SO Northern Illinois 191 3:55 186 12:58 27:13.8 7:19
177 8 360 Heather Childs JR Northern Illinois 190 3:55 187 13:07 27:28.6 7:23
178 11 419 Molly Kopfmann FR South Dakota State 171 3:48 183 12:42 27:56.5 7:30
179 9 397 Ramsey Fitzsimmons SR South Dakota 26 3:31 27 10:59
180 10 382 Allegra Mayer FR Northwestern 61 3:34 49 11:10
181 5 375 Lindsey Wilkins FR Northern Iowa 85 3:37 84 11:30
182 9 222 Auriele Fain SO Air Force Academy 159 3:46 89 11:32
183 23 345 Laura Koch SO Minnesota 132 3:43 111 11:42
184 12 409 Danielle Burke JR South Dakota State 111 3:40 113 11:43
185 22 459 Jamie Vandenberg Unattached 143 3:44 142 11:52
186 6 370 Jill Lageschulte SO Northern Iowa 173 3:49 144 11:53
187 23 445 Katie Hill Unattached 139 3:44 145 11:53
188 24 458 Bre Valle Unattached 142 3:44 146 11:53
189 24 336 Heather Brunn FR Minnesota 147 3:45 180 12:21
190 8 240 Lacey Wright JR Alabama Birmingham 193 4:03 188 13:29
191 8 425 Brooke Hodson FR Utah Valley 31 3:31
192 8 280 Brittany Killough JR High Point 48 3:33
193 13 410 Krista Creager FR South Dakota State 154 3:45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Larry Zirgibel High School Boys (Gold)
Roy Griak CC - Larry Zirgibel High School Boys (Gold)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 138 Wayzata ( 16:49 1:24:03)
========================================
1 16 3003 Landon Lozano 12 16:38 5 37 3002 Karl Kabarowski 11 16:56
2 17 3006 Josh Thorson 10 16:40 6 ( 38) 2998 Mark Harries 11 16:56
3 33 2999 Oliver Haugland 12 16:54 7 ( 62) 2997 Nathan Engel 12 17:12
4 35 3005 John Subialka 12 16:55
2. 198 Bismarck ( 16:48 1:24:00)
========================================
1 4 2232 Ian Wiest 12 16:10 5 71 2230 Jake Leingang 9 17:16
2 6 2224 Christian Brown Otter 12 16:14 6 ( 72) 2223 Brandon Barnes 12 17:18
3 57 2225 Lucas Degree 12 17:09 7 ( 82) 2228 Cody Humann 10 17:24
4 60 2229 Lane Kashur 9 17:11
3. 247 Brandon Valley ( 17:02 1:25:07)
========================================
1 14 2265 Nathan Hauge 11 16:34 5 116 2266 Austin Hogie 10 17:44
2 18 2263 Billy Brockmueller 12 16:41 6 (195) 2269 Zach Vanede 9 18:17
3 29 2264 Bobby Brockmueller 12 16:52 7 (219) 2267 Blaze Kilian 12 18:31
4 70 2268 Ben Schultz 10 17:16
4. 284 marquette university ( 17:02 1:25:07)
========================================
1 1 2554 Jake Erschen 12 15:58 5 90 2550 Alex Baumgartner 11 17:31
2 46 2552 Mark Caballero 12 17:02 6 (128) 2553 Charlie Coogan 11 17:48
3 66 2559 Tim Zellmer 11 17:13 7 (134) 2558 Sean Royer 12 17:49
4 81 2557 Jack Porritt 11 17:23
5. 314 City High (IA) ( 17:12 1:25:58)
========================================
1 22 2315 Scott Mittman 12 16:42 5 104 2312 Isaac De Jong 11 17:38
2 28 2318 Chris Robertson 12 16:51 6 (108) 2314 Zach Greimann 11 17:39
3 64 2316 Lukas Ovrom 12 17:13 7 (137) 2320 Kody Stahle 12 17:51
4 96 2317 Brook Price 9 17:34
6. 445 Edina ( 17:27 1:27:12)
========================================
1 52 2389 Sam Leese 11 17:05 5 129 2387 Joe O'Connell 11 17:48
2 74 2392 Bjorn Thompson 11 17:18 6 (167) 2391 Elliot Stoltz 10 18:04
3 76 2383 Will Burke 9 17:18 7 (204) 2388 Erik Kohn 12 18:23
4 114 2386 Joseph Hicken 11 17:43
7. 447 Pleasant Valley ( 17:23 1:26:51)
========================================
1 12 2733 Tyler Meseke 11 16:32 5 191 2736 Evan Schommer 11 18:16
2 49 2735 Austin O'Brien 12 17:04 6 (197) 2729 Johnathon Creighton 11 18:18
3 50 2730 Cody Doughan 12 17:05 7 (203) 2734 Tony Meyer 10 18:23
4 145 2732 Trevor Johnson 10 17:54
8. 464 Sioux Falls Roosevelt ( 17:28 1:27:16)
========================================
1 40 2824 Tanner Ahrendt 9 16:57 5 140 2831 Dylan Slaba 10 17:52
2 73 2826 Matt Horan 11 17:18 6 (173) 2825 Jordan Fugelstad 12 18:05
3 78 2832 Ethan Tabbert 10 17:20 7 (206) 2828 Alex Lugo 12 18:24
4 133 2829 Tyler Nack 12 17:49
9. 469 Moorhead ( 17:27 1:27:15)
========================================
1 11 2650 Lukas Gemar 11 16:31 5 151 2656 Dan Sederquist 12 17:56
2 84 2653 Derrick Nelson 11 17:26 6 (174) 2651 Jacob Geraghty 10 18:06
3 111 2655 Ezra Olson 9 17:41 7 (187) 2657 Ryan Sederquist 12 18:14
4 112 2652 Christian Larson 11 17:41
10. 489 Iowa City West ( 17:29 1:27:21)
========================================
1 13 2463 Frank Canady 12 16:34 5 178 2471 Ben Thompson 10 18:08
2 51 2465 Matt Eckman 12 17:05 6 (189) 2469 Lincoln Rozeboom 10 18:15
3 123 2470 Ryson Stuart 11 17:47 7 (214) 2466 Ben Fick 10 18:27
4 124 2464 Tyler Chenhall 12 17:47
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Larry Zirgibel High School Boys (Gold)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 505 Hudson ( 17:29 1:27:23)
========================================
1 15 2454 Jacob Ball 12 16:37 5 207 2459 Nick Schumacher 12 18:25
2 47 2458 Matt Rudquist 11 17:03 6 (290) 2455 Anders Christensen 9 19:18
3 67 2456 Ryan Kromer 9 17:13 7 (314) 2461 Dylan Coyer 11 19:54
4 169 2462 Martin Zais 11 18:05
12. 517 Lakeville North ( 17:35 1:27:54)
========================================
1 68 2501 Ben Saxton 10 17:15 5 155 2496 Jack Diercks 9 17:58
2 83 2494 Alex Cole 12 17:25 6 (198) 2499 Kyle Haugen 12 18:18
3 105 2493 Joseph Brenner 11 17:38 7 (239) 2498 Conner Griffen 12 18:42
4 106 2492 Samuel Bach 11 17:38
13. 520 Rosemount ( 17:32 1:27:37)
========================================
1 34 2782 Shane McCallum 11 16:54 5 159 2784 Kyle Mills 12 17:59
2 39 2785 Nathan Rock 10 16:57 6 (190) 2781 Calvin Lehn 10 18:15
3 139 2786 Jonathan Sampers 12 17:52 7 (208) 2783 Chris Mergens 11 18:25
4 149 2780 Chandler Dye 10 17:55
14. 522 Ankeny ( 17:33 1:27:43)
========================================
1 32 2170 Ryan Kloberdanz 12 16:53 5 158 2174 Chris Schreck 10 17:59
2 56 2172 Ryne Murphy 11 17:08 6 (181) 2166 Dustin Chase 12 18:11
3 126 2169 Andrew Hyler 12 17:48 7 (262) 2168 Andrew Gunn 10 18:56
4 150 2173 Charlie Patterson 12 17:55
15. 567 Marshalltown (IA) ( 17:40 1:28:18)
========================================
1 59 2572 Jimma James 12 17:10 5 179 2571 Luke Hood 11 18:11
2 89 2570 Patrick Fink 12 17:30 6 (220) 2575 Corey Macmillan 11 18:31
3 110 2573 Christian Kremer 10 17:39 7 (221) 2577 Nestor Sanchez 9 18:32
4 130 2578 Eric Shomo 12 17:48
16. 573 Totino Grace ( 17:39 1:28:12)
========================================
1 31 2961 Steven Dado 11 16:53 5 194 2962 Mike Greenstein 10 18:17
2 65 2960 Adam Braun 11 17:13 6 (271) 2968 Nick Wanner 12 18:59
3 95 2969 Rob Wicks 12 17:34 7 (272) 2967 Pieter Uppgaard 11 19:00
4 188 2964 Andrew Meyer 12 18:15
17. 576 Hopkins ( 17:36 1:27:58)
========================================
1 8 2452 Besufekad Shannon-Tamra 12 16:20 5 186 2447 Thomas Heegaard 9 18:14
2 91 2450 Mustaf Osman 12 17:33 6 (235) 2445 Eric Crook 11 18:38
3 109 2449 John Klecker 10 17:39 7 (287) 2451 Kyle Rossow 11 19:13
4 182 2448 Sam Jacobwith 10 18:12
18. 588 Madison West ( 17:38 1:28:07)
========================================
1 9 2513 Sam Hacker 11 16:29 5 161 2517 John Raihala 11 18:00
2 118 2510 Jonah Barry 10 17:45 6 (171) 2519 Charlie Thompson 11 18:05
3 143 2512 Joe Haase 10 17:54 7 (184) 2518 Jeff Sereno 9 18:12
4 157 2514 Wilson Hacker 9 17:59
19. 593 Perham ( 17:42 1:28:26)
========================================
1 45 2725 Sam Stoll 12 17:01 5 170 2722 Brandon Karels 11 18:05
2 101 2724 Keith Schornack 11 17:36 6 (175) 2727 Isaac Werner 12 18:07
3 125 2726 Klaus Weber 11 17:48 7 (217) 2723 Andrew Riestenberg 11 18:29
4 152 2720 Nick Carignan 9 17:56
20. 617 St Paul Central ( 17:40 1:28:16)
========================================
1 23 2909 Michael Van Voorhis 12 16:43 5 238 2904 Thomas Kendrick 11 18:42
2 24 2903 Kemal Jarso 12 16:44 6 (312) 2902 Ian Buck 11 19:51
3 164 2907 John Seng 12 18:03 7 (317) 2906 Aaron Delaundreau 9 19:57
4 168 2901 Charlie Birge 12 18:04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Larry Zirgibel High School Boys (Gold)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 627 Des Moines Roosevelt ( 17:44 1:28:39)
========================================
1 26 2355 Andrew Barrett 12 16:49 5 241 2354 Ahmed Ali 11 18:44
2 30 2362 Conor Wells 11 16:52 6 (253) 2360 Riley Wattier 10 18:51
3 103 2357 Reuben Kebede 11 17:38 7 (264) 2353 Christian Albaugh 12 18:56
4 227 2356 John Freude 12 18:36
22. 631 Minnetonka ( 17:45 1:28:42)
========================================
1 27 2645 Christian Skaret 11 16:51 5 209 2647 Alex Tyre 12 18:25
2 100 2646 Hayden Troy 12 17:36 6 (224) 2638 Ricardo Celleri 10 18:32
3 142 2639 Ben Cox 12 17:53 7 (236) 2644 Brad Fredricksong 10 18:40
4 153 2640 Brian George 12 17:57
23. 635 Nekoosa-Port Edwards ( 17:45 1:28:44)
========================================
1 41 2673 Jacob Peterson 12 16:58 5 192 2676 Hunter Smith 10 18:16
2 102 2674 Mike Peterson 10 17:37 6 (294) 2669 Jarod Coyer 10 19:24
3 144 2675 Kyle Severson 12 17:54 7 (301) 2671 Chad Cyboran 11 19:35
4 156 2672 Matt Eidenschinck 10 17:59
24. 645 Coon Rapids ( 17:44 1:28:38)
========================================
1 19 2324 Blayne Dulian 12 16:41 5 185 2326 David Kennedy 11 18:12
2 138 2331 Dylan Sorman 12 17:51 6 (193) 2332 Luke Stocker 12 18:17
3 141 2327 Calvin Mehrhof 10 17:52 7 (216) 2329 Adam Nelson 12 18:29
4 162 2323 Dan Coughlin 12 18:02
25. 649 Bay Port ( 17:48 1:28:59)
========================================
1 88 2204 Kevin Buntman 12 17:29 5 165 2206 Jake Kozelek 12 18:03
2 115 2205 James Killian 11 17:43 6 (229) 2210 Ben Timmerman 10 18:37
3 135 2209 Jordan Rathke 10 17:50 7 (279) 2203 Ryan Baker 12 19:07
4 146 2208 Ryan Maes 11 17:54
26. 665 Dowling Catholic ( 17:49 1:29:01)
========================================
1 63 2363 Cole Decker 10 17:13 5 205 2370 Jason Thomas 9 18:24
2 77 2372 Jake Zenk 11 17:19 6 (213) 2368 Beau Schmitz 12 18:27
3 121 2366 Trevor Lund 12 17:47 7 (240) 2365 Patrick Kinley 10 18:43
4 199 2369 Jr Snyder 9 18:18
27. 681 Shawnee Mission North ( 17:47 1:28:53)
========================================
1 21 2802 Aaron Thornburg 11 16:41 4 177 2800 Nathan Gray 11 18:08
2 79 2798 Kirk Bado 9 17:20 5 244 2799 Collin Eubanks 12 18:44
3 160 2803 Anthony Yates 10 18:00 6 (319) 2801 Clayton Henderson 9 19:59
28. 691 Shorewood ( 17:49 1:29:05)
========================================
1 36 2812 Ben Tyler 12 16:55 5 211 2807 Aidan Mazur 11 18:26
2 54 2805 Peter Drews 12 17:08 6 (218) 2813 Brendan Vorpahl 12 18:30
3 180 2811 John Taylor 12 18:11 7 (223) 2809 Joe Pendleton 11 18:32
4 210 2808 John Papke 9 18:25
29. 726 Bloomington Jefferson ( 17:49 1:29:05)
========================================
1 5 2251 Jake Sandry 12 16:14 5 278 2247 Aaron Larkin 11 19:03
2 53 2245 Ryan Jerve 11 17:07 6 (286) 2248 Ted McGee 10 19:11
3 136 2246 Jan Ketterson 10 17:50 7 (305) 2243 Alex Eckberg 11 19:39
4 254 2250 Nick Plutt 11 18:51
30. 753 Minneapolis South ( 17:58 1:29:49)
========================================
1 25 2609 Alex Ciesielski 12 16:46 5 283 2615 Sebastian Ritacco 9 19:10
2 61 2612 Ben Halbach 12 17:11 6 (302) 2608 Carlo Balleria 11 19:38
3 107 2613 Andrew Keefe 12 17:39 7 (308) 2611 Temesgen Fekadu 11 19:45
4 277 2616 Chace Russell 11 19:03
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Larry Zirgibel High School Boys (Gold)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 755 St Thomas Academy ( 17:57 1:29:45)
========================================
1 42 2932 Dan Fitzpatrick 12 16:59 5 257 2934 Tommy McQuillan 11 18:53
2 58 2933 Max Flanagan 12 17:10 6 (295) 2935 David Miller 11 19:24
3 147 2939 Ben Rascher 11 17:54 7 (311) 2931 Peter Farley 10 19:51
4 251 2938 Tyler Pavlick 11 18:49
32. 783 Maple Grove ( 17:58 1:29:47)
========================================
1 10 2543 Alex Johnson 11 16:31 5 243 2545 Rausch Nathan 11 18:44
2 87 2547 Tyler Olson 11 17:28 6 (284) 2544 Adam Meyer 11 19:10
3 215 2546 Connor Olson 7 18:28 7 (285) 2541 Tommy Gibson 11 19:11
4 228 2542 Luke Iverson 11 18:36
33. 785 Roseville ( 18:00 1:29:57)
========================================
1 55 2796 Michael McBurney 11 17:08 5 202 2790 Matt Carlson 11 18:22
2 127 2794 Sam Elfstrom 10 17:48 6 (246) 2797 Tim Stenlund 11 18:46
3 200 2791 Shane Carlson 10 18:19 7 (250) 2795 Jacob Hasse 9 18:49
4 201 2788 Jamie Brisbois 12 18:20
34. 799 Sioux Falls Washington ( 17:54 1:29:27)
========================================
1 3 2836 Josh Heitkamp 12 16:04 5 247 2834 Keegan Carda 10 18:46
2 154 2837 Alex Holm 11 17:58 6 (252) 2839 Tom Ritter 10 18:51
3 183 2835 Aaron Clemens 11 18:12 7 (259) 2840 Cameron Sannes 9 18:55
4 212 2843 Jack Wolstenholm 10 18:27
35. 826 Brainerd ( 18:12 1:31:00)
========================================
1 48 2254 Jimmy Dean 12 17:04 5 299 2262 Brad Wolhart 12 19:31
2 69 2257 Chris Knutson 12 17:16 6 (313) 2260 Alek Rudstrom 12 19:53
3 117 2259 Riley Nelson 10 17:45 7 (321) 2261 Aaron Thompson 12 20:08
4 293 2256 Jack Hegarty 11 19:24
36. 843 Blake ( 18:08 1:30:40)
========================================
1 7 2238 Paul Koullick 12 16:18 5 303 2241 Brett Szalapski 11 19:39
2 119 2242 Sean Tyree 12 17:46 6 (304) 2236 Zach Edinburgh 9 19:39
3 132 2234 Brandon Clark 10 17:49 7 (323) 2233 Kent Carlson 12 20:12
4 282 2235 Owen Duncan 10 19:08
37. 887 Minnehaha Academy ( 18:08 1:30:39)
========================================
1 20 2628 Jake Brown 12 16:41 5 242 2634 Paul Tokar 12 18:44
2 166 2632 Eric Lubar 12 18:03 6 (266) 2630 Jacob Eggers 9 18:57
3 225 2637 Brandon Wiersma 11 18:33 7 (267) 2633 Brady Ryan 10 18:57
4 234 2631 Matt Ferris 11 18:38
38. 896 Lee's Summit West ( 18:29 1:32:23)
========================================
1 43 2503 Kevin Colon 12 16:59 4 297 2502 Austin Clowes 10 19:26
2 99 2509 Jake Shepard 12 17:35 5 326 2505 Zach Henry 12 20:34
3 131 2507 Jed Manaco 11 17:49
39. 898 Forest Lake ( 18:12 1:30:59)
========================================
1 122 2417 Mike Howe 12 17:47 5 230 2420 Matt Maki 12 18:37
2 148 2419 Ben Long 10 17:55 6 (232) 2418 Joe Jackson 10 18:37
3 172 2421 Aaron McNamara 12 18:05 7 (233) 2422 Jj Weigel 12 18:38
4 226 2416 Eric Herbert 10 18:35
40. 904 Mounds View ( 18:13 1:31:02)
========================================
1 85 2661 Devin Hess 12 17:26 5 258 2668 Sam Warnes 10 18:54
2 163 2663 David Kahat 11 18:02 6 (269) 2660 Bernie Floeder 10 18:58
3 176 2664 Ben Kramka 10 18:08 7 (292) 2662 Tyler Ito 12 19:21
4 222 2666 Jordan Rivet 12 18:32
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Larry Zirgibel High School Boys (Gold)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
41. 1009 Holmen (WI) ( 18:27 1:32:12)
========================================
1 113 2439 Alex Kerkman 12 17:43 5 261 2437 Jacob Gilbertson 11 18:56
2 120 2435 Josh Burnell 10 17:46 6 (275) 2436 Austin Carpenter 11 19:02
3 255 2442 Jacob Martin 10 18:52 7 (306) 2434 James Bennett 10 19:40
4 260 2441 Sawyer Mally 10 18:55
42. 1025 Rogers ( 18:31 1:32:31)
========================================
1 80 2772 Caleb Leclaire 10 17:22 5 291 2774 Dustin Muehler 10 19:20
2 93 2768 Tony Aeshliman 12 17:33 6 (310) 2770 David Dechaine 11 19:47
3 280 2776 Daniel Schuler 11 19:08 7 (318) 2777 Tj Scott 10 19:58
4 281 2769 Justin Burt 9 19:08
43. 1046 Onalaska ( 18:38 1:33:10)
========================================
1 86 2704 Dan Roth 12 17:27 5 315 2705 Zach Sobek 10 19:54
2 98 2706 Andy Sorenson 11 17:35 6 (316) 2707 David Zettler 11 19:56
3 249 2698 Jay Arroyo 11 18:48 7 (322) 2699 Nate Groshek 12 20:09
4 298 2701 David Lagrange 11 19:26
44. 1049 Eau Claire Memorial ( 18:28 1:32:16)
========================================
1 75 2379 Christian Phelps 10 17:18 5 268 2378 James Olson 9 18:58
2 196 2381 Mike Schretenthaler 11 18:18 6 (273) 2374 Luke Dovre 12 19:01
3 245 2380 Isaiah Rozich 11 18:46 7 (274) 2382 Joe Wollum 12 19:01
4 265 2376 Erik Lindstedt 12 18:56
45. 1102 Waverly-Shell Rock ( 19:12 1:35:57)
========================================
1 44 2995 Dan Rediske 12 17:01 5 330 2988 Gabe Bouzard 12 20:56
2 92 2992 Daniel Huff 10 17:33 6 (332) 2989 Branden Davis 10 21:16
3 309 2994 Alex Peschang 11 19:45 7 (333) 2990 Alex Frerking 12 21:27
4 327 2993 Chris Janssen 12 20:42
46. 1115 Irondale ( 18:36 1:32:58)
========================================
1 97 2479 Jack Peterson 11 17:35 5 276 2478 Colin Owens 11 19:03
2 231 2480 Bryan Sprang 11 18:37 6 (307) 2481 Evan Tharaldson 12 19:40
3 248 2477 Sean Lyndes 10 18:47 7 (320) 2474 Adam Carlsen 12 20:05
4 263 2473 Tarek Adbelkhaliq 12 18:56
47. 1153 Staples Motley ( 18:43 1:33:32)
========================================
1 94 2945 Gunner Johnson 12 17:34 5 296 2946 Blake Miller 9 19:25
2 237 2941 Josh Freese 12 18:41 6 (324) 2944 Tyler Jenniges 12 20:19
3 256 2942 Isaac Fuhrman 12 18:53 7 (325) 2947 Paul Plenvey 10 20:23
4 270 2949 Justin Ziegler 10 18:59
48. 1207 St Francis ( 18:59 1:34:54)
========================================
1 2 2881 Adam Zutz 11 16:01 5 328 2879 Carl Hermanson 11 20:52
2 288 2876 Ben Burdorf 10 19:13 6 (329) 2878 Zach Eich 11 20:54
3 289 2880 Kirk Thunberg 12 19:15 7 (331) 2877 Glenn Dippon 10 20:59
4 300 2875 Vince Blonigen 11 19:33
Roy Griak Invitationl - Larry Zirgibel H.S. Boy's - Gold
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
5 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team 1k Rank 1 Mile Rank 3k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======== =====
1 1 2554 Jake Erschen 12 marquette university 9:26 2 9:26 15:57.01 5:09
2 1 2881 Adam Zutz 11 St Francis 9:32 10 5:02 8 9:32 16:00.31 5:10
3 1 2836 Josh Heitkamp 12 Sioux Falls Washington 9:31 5 5:01 6 9:31 16:03.31 5:11
4 1 2232 Ian Wiest 12 Bismarck 9:30 3 5:00 5 9:30 16:09.41 5:13
5 1 2251 JAKE SANDRY 12 Bloomington Jefferson 9:36 13 5:06 13 9:36 16:13.31 5:14
6 2 2224 Christian Brown Otter 12 Bismarck 9:29 1 5:00 4 9:29 16:13.46 5:14
7 1 2238 Paul Koullick 12 Blake 9:32 9 9:32 16:17.86 5:15
8 1 2452 Besufekad Shannon-Tamra 12 Hopkins 9:35 9 5:02 12 9:35 16:19.46 5:16
9 1 2513 Sam Hacker 11 Madison West 9:45 25 5:09 19 9:45 16:28.81 5:19
10 1 2543 Alex Johnson 11 Maple Grove 9:41 30 5:10 15 9:41 16:30.11 5:19
11 1 2650 Lukas Gemar 11 Moorhead 9:24 4 5:00 1 9:24 16:30.81 5:19
12 1 2733 Tyler Meseke 11 Pleasant Valley 9:35 6 5:01 10 9:35 16:31.56 5:20
13 1 2463 Frank Canady 12 Iowa City West 9:32 7 9:32 16:33.16 5:20
14 1 2265 Nathan Hauge 11 Brandon Valley 9:47 31 5:10 26 9:47 16:33.76 5:20
15 1 2454 Jacob Ball 12 Hudson 9:49 31 9:49 16:36.76 5:21
16 1 3003 Landon Lozano 12 Wayzata 9:44 36 5:12 18 9:44 16:37.36 5:22
17 2 3006 Josh Thorson 10 Wayzata 9:47 19 5:08 23 9:47 16:39.71 5:22
18 2 2263 Billy Brockmueller 12 Brandon Valley 9:49 32 9:49 16:40.06 5:22
19 1 2324 Blayne Dulian 12 Coon Rapids 9:37 7 5:01 14 9:37 16:40.86 5:23
20 1 2628 Jake Brown 12 Minnehaha Academy 9:43 11 5:04 16 9:43 16:40.86 5:23
21 1 2802 Aaron Thornburg 11 Shawnee Mission North 9:46 22 9:46 16:40.96 5:23
22 1 2315 Scott Mittman 12 City High (IA) 9:50 91 5:20 35 9:50 16:41.56 5:23
23 1 2909 Michael Van Voorhis 12 St Paul Central 9:50 29 5:10 34 9:50 16:42.61 5:23
24 2 2903 Kemal Jarso 12 St Paul Central 9:50 38 9:50 16:43.36 5:23
25 1 2609 Alex Ciesielski 12 Minneapolis South 9:44 17 9:44 16:45.51 5:24
26 1 2355 Andrew Barrett 12 Des Moines Roosevelt 9:45 21 9:45 16:48.16 5:25
27 1 2645 Christian Skaret 11 Minnetonka 9:47 14 5:06 24 9:47 16:50.31 5:26
28 2 2318 Chris Robertson 12 City High (IA) 9:50 54 5:14 33 9:50 16:50.76 5:26
29 3 2264 Bobby Brockmueller 12 Brandon Valley 9:59 57 5:15 61 9:59 16:51.36 5:26
30 2 2362 Conor Wells 11 Des Moines Roosevelt 9:49 28 5:10 29 9:49 16:51.46 5:26
31 1 2961 Steven Dado 11 Totino Grace 9:35 11 9:35 16:52.01 5:26
32 1 2170 Ryan Kloberdanz 12 Ankeny 9:50 22 5:08 36 9:50 16:52.36 5:26
33 1 2782 Shane McCallum 11 Rosemount 9:59 70 5:17 64 9:59 16:53.91 5:27
34 3 2999 Oliver Haugland 12 Wayzata 10:04 136 5:26 75 10:04 16:53.91 5:27
35 4 3005 John Subialka 12 Wayzata 9:56 37 5:12 48 9:56 16:54.11 5:27
36 1 2812 Ben Tyler 12 Shorewood 9:59 107 5:22 62 9:59 16:54.16 5:27
37 5 3002 Karl Kabarowski 11 Wayzata 9:54 49 5:14 40 9:54 16:55.01 5:27
38 6 2998 Mark Harries 11 Wayzata 9:57 50 5:14 53 9:57 16:55.16 5:27
39 2 2785 Nathan Rock 10 Rosemount 9:58 43 5:13 56 9:58 16:56.36 5:28
40 1 2824 Tanner Ahrendt 9 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:04 137 5:26 74 10:04 16:56.71 5:28
41 1 2673 Jacob Peterson 12 Nekoosa-Port Edwards 10:02 51 5:14 68 10:02 16:57.61 5:28
42 1 2503 Kevin Colon 12 Lee's Summit West 9:27 2 5:00 3 9:27 16:58.31 5:28
43 1 2932 Dan Fitzpatrick 12 St Thomas Academy 9:49 30 9:49 16:58.31 5:28
44 1 2995 Dan Rediske 12 Waverly-Shell Rock 9:58 15 5:06 60 9:58 17:00.40 5:29
45 1 2725 Sam Stoll 12 Perham 9:57 54 9:57 17:00.46 5:29
46 2 2552 Mark Caballero 12 marquette university 10:10 154 5:29 93 10:10 17:01.96 5:29
47 2 2458 Matt Rudquist 11 Hudson 9:55 42 9:55 17:02.61 5:30
48 1 2254 Jimmy Dean 12 Brainerd 9:57 42 5:13 51 9:57 17:03.66 5:30
49 2 2735 Austin O'Brien 12 Pleasant Valley 9:58 57 9:58 17:03.76 5:30
50 3 2730 Cody Doughan 12 Pleasant Valley 9:55 24 5:09 43 9:55 17:04.21 5:30
51 2 2465 Matt Eckman 12 Iowa City West 9:54 26 5:09 39 9:54 17:04.56 5:30
52 1 2389 Sam Leese 11 Edina 9:58 23 5:08 55 9:58 17:04.96 5:30
53 2 2245 RYAN JERVE 11 Bloomington Jefferson 9:58 34 5:11 58 9:58 17:06.86 5:31
54 2 2805 Peter Drews 12 Shorewood 9:59 105 5:22 63 9:59 17:07.11 5:31
55 1 2796 Michael McBurney 11 Roseville 9:54 52 5:14 41 9:54 17:07.71 5:31
56 2 2172 Ryne Murphy 11 Ankeny 9:55 32 5:10 44 9:55 17:07.71 5:31
57 3 2225 Lucas Degree 12 Bismarck 9:56 17 5:07 46 9:56 17:08.71 5:32
58 2 2933 Max Flanagan 12 St Thomas Academy 9:56 47 9:56 17:09.06 5:32
59 1 2572 Jimma James 12 Marshalltown (IA) 9:48 8 5:02 28 9:48 17:09.96 5:32
60 4 2229 Lane Kashur 9 Bismarck 10:02 69 5:17 69 10:02 17:10.46 5:32
61 2 2612 Ben Halbach 12 Minneapolis South 9:57 35 5:11 50 9:57 17:10.71 5:32
62 7 2997 Nathan Engel 12 Wayzata 9:50 38 5:12 37 9:50 17:11.76 5:33
63 1 2363 Cole Decker 10 Dowling Catholic 10:00 65 10:00 17:12.11 5:33
64 3 2316 Lukas Ovrom 12 City High (IA) 10:07 119 5:24 88 10:07 17:12.26 5:33
65 2 2960 Adam Braun 11 Totino Grace 9:57 27 5:09 52 9:57 17:12.49 5:33
66 3 2559 Tim Zellmer 11 marquette university 10:06 112 5:23 82 10:06 17:12.51 5:33
67 3 2456 Ryan Kromer 9 Hudson 10:00 40 5:13 66 10:00 17:12.71 5:33
68 1 2501 Ben Saxton 10 Lakeville North 10:05 96 5:21 81 10:05 17:14.71 5:34
69 2 2257 Chris Knutson 12 Brainerd 9:58 59 9:58 17:15.01 5:34
70 4 2268 Ben Schultz 10 Brandon Valley 10:04 53 5:14 76 10:04 17:15.66 5:34
71 5 2230 Jake Leingang 9 Bismarck 9:57 12 5:05 49 9:57 17:15.86 5:34
72 8 3001 Maxwell Johnson 12 Wayzata 10:02 44 5:13 70 10:02 17:16.76 5:34
73 6 2223 Brandon Barnes 12 Bismarck 10:01 18 5:08 67 10:01 17:17.06 5:34
74 2 2826 Matt Horan 11 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:19 189 5:33 122 10:19 17:17.11 5:34
75 2 2392 Bjorn Thompson 11 Edina 10:07 79 5:18 89 10:07 17:17.46 5:34
76 1 2379 Christian Phelps 10 Eau Claire Memorial 10:05 66 5:17 79 10:05 17:17.66 5:34
77 3 2383 Will Burke 9 Edina 10:07 71 5:17 85 10:07 17:17.81 5:35
78 2 2372 Jake Zenk 11 Dowling Catholic 10:09 78 5:18 92 10:09 17:18.86 5:35
79 3 2832 Ethan Tabbert 10 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:20 182 5:32 124 10:20 17:19.56 5:35
80 2 2798 Kirk Bado 9 Shawnee Mission North 10:07 80 5:18 86 10:07 17:19.91 5:35
81 1 2772 Caleb LeClaire 10 Rogers 10:12 127 5:25 97 10:12 17:21.41 5:36
82 4 2557 Jack Porritt 11 marquette university 10:17 190 5:33 114 10:17 17:22.51 5:36
83 7 2228 Cody Humann 10 Bismarck 10:12 96 10:12 17:23.11 5:36
84 2 2494 Alex Cole 12 Lakeville North 10:14 103 5:22 101 10:14 17:24.01 5:37
85 2 2653 Derrick Nelson 11 Moorhead 10:12 100 5:21 98 10:12 17:25.51 5:37
86 1 2661 Devin Hess 12 Mounds View 10:15 141 5:27 105 10:15 17:25.96 5:37
87 1 2704 Dan Roth 12 Onalaska 10:04 55 5:15 72 10:04 17:26.86 5:37
88 2 2547 Tyler Olson 11 Maple Grove 9:45 20 9:45 17:27.76 5:38
89 1 2204 Kevin Buntman 12 Bay Port 10:03 20 5:08 71 10:03 17:28.21 5:38
90 2 2570 Patrick Fink 12 Marshalltown (IA) 10:04 77 10:04 17:29.36 5:38
91 5 2550 Alex Baumgartner 11 marquette university 10:26 287 5:44 154 10:26 17:30.96 5:39
92 8 2226 Josh Hintz 12 Bismarck 9:55 45 9:55 17:32.06 5:39
93 2 2450 Mustaf Osman 12 Hopkins 10:23 146 5:28 138 10:23 17:32.16 5:39
94 2 2992 Daniel Huff 10 Waverly-Shell Rock 10:06 68 5:17 84 10:06 17:32.86 5:39
95 2 2768 Tony Aeshliman 12 Rogers 10:15 73 5:17 104 10:15 17:32.91 5:39
96 1 2945 Gunner Johnson 12 Staples Motley 10:11 39 5:12 94 10:11 17:33.06 5:39
97 3 2969 Rob Wicks 12 Totino Grace 10:08 87 5:19 90 10:08 17:33.36 5:40
98 4 2317 Brook Price 9 City High (IA) 10:24 187 5:33 142 10:24 17:33.86 5:40
99 1 2479 Jack Peterson 11 Irondale 10:07 59 5:16 87 10:07 17:34.91 5:40
100 2 2706 Andy Sorenson 11 Onalaska 10:14 77 5:18 100 10:14 17:34.91 5:40
101 2 2509 Jake Shepard 12 Lee's Summit West 10:11 95 10:11 17:34.96 5:40
102 2 2646 Hayden Troy 12 Minnetonka 10:05 97 5:21 80 10:05 17:35.31 5:40
103 9 3000 Nate Heintzeman 11 Wayzata 10:05 45 5:13 78 10:05 17:35.51 5:40
104 2 2724 Keith Schornack 11 Perham 10:16 74 5:17 110 10:16 17:35.96 5:40
105 2 2674 Mike Peterson 10 Nekoosa-Port Edwards 10:18 99 5:21 118 10:18 17:36.11 5:40
106 3 2357 Reuben Kebede 11 Des Moines Roosevelt 10:04 73 10:04 17:37.06 5:41
107 5 2312 Isaac De Jong 11 City High (IA) 10:24 174 5:31 145 10:24 17:37.66 5:41
108 3 2493 Joseph Brenner 11 Lakeville North 10:16 130 5:25 112 10:16 17:37.81 5:41
109 4 2492 Samuel Bach 11 Lakeville North 10:22 147 5:28 133 10:22 17:37.96 5:41
110 3 2613 Andrew Keefe 12 Minneapolis South 10:27 208 5:35 161 10:27 17:38.21 5:41
111 6 2314 Zach Greimann 11 City High (IA) 10:42 347 5:51 218 10:42 17:38.26 5:41
112 3 2449 John Klecker 10 Hopkins 10:29 227 5:37 168 10:29 17:38.41 5:41
113 3 2573 Christian Kremer 10 Marshalltown (IA) 10:06 83 10:06 17:38.81 5:41
114 3 2655 Ezra Olson 9 Moorhead 10:21 135 5:26 129 10:21 17:40.31 5:42
115 4 2652 Christian Larson 11 Moorhead 10:19 90 5:20 123 10:19 17:40.91 5:42
116 1 2439 Alex Kerkman 12 Holmen (WI) 10:15 63 5:16 106 10:15 17:42.11 5:42
117 4 2386 Joseph Hicken 11 Edina 10:15 117 5:24 103 10:15 17:42.51 5:42
118 2 2205 James Killian 11 Bay Port 10:24 125 5:25 143 10:24 17:42.91 5:43
119 5 2266 Austin Hogie 10 Brandon Valley 10:23 61 5:16 139 10:23 17:43.16 5:43
120 3 2259 Riley Nelson 10 Brainerd 10:17 75 5:17 116 10:17 17:44.66 5:43
121 2 2510 Jonah Barry 10 Madison West 10:22 114 5:24 135 10:22 17:44.86 5:43
122 2 2242 Sean Tyree 12 Blake 10:16 85 5:19 108 10:16 17:45.36 5:43
123 2 2435 Josh Burnell 10 Holmen (WI) 10:16 60 5:16 111 10:16 17:45.51 5:43
124 10 3004 Preston White 11 Wayzata 10:09 48 5:14 91 10:09 17:46.06 5:44
125 3 2366 Trevor Lund 12 Dowling Catholic 10:26 152 5:29 156 10:26 17:46.06 5:44
126 1 2417 Mike Howe 12 Forest Lake 10:16 92 5:20 109 10:16 17:46.11 5:44
127 3 2470 Ryson Stuart 11 Iowa City West 10:25 163 5:30 148 10:25 17:46.46 5:44
128 4 2464 Tyler Chenhall 12 Iowa City West 10:25 113 5:23 147 10:25 17:46.96 5:44
129 3 2726 Klaus Weber 11 Perham 10:18 72 5:17 119 10:18 17:47.06 5:44
130 3 2169 Andrew Hyler 12 Ankeny 10:24 88 5:19 144 10:24 17:47.26 5:44
131 2 2794 Sam Elfstrom 10 Roseville 10:26 104 5:22 155 10:26 17:47.26 5:44
132 6 2553 Charlie Coogan 11 marquette university 10:24 209 5:35 146 10:24 17:47.56 5:44
133 5 2387 Joe O'Connell 11 Edina 10:26 153 5:29 158 10:26 17:47.76 5:44
134 4 2578 Eric Shomo 12 Marshalltown (IA) 10:28 128 5:25 162 10:28 17:47.96 5:44
135 3 2234 Brandon Clark 10 Blake 10:15 64 5:17 107 10:15 17:48.16 5:44
136 3 2507 Jed Manaco 11 Lee's Summit West 10:20 56 5:15 125 10:20 17:48.16 5:44
137 4 2829 Tyler Nack 12 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:35 243 5:39 186 10:35 17:48.61 5:44
138 7 2558 Sean Royer 12 marquette university 10:17 184 5:33 115 10:17 17:48.76 5:44
139 3 2209 Jordan Rathke 10 Bay Port 10:22 84 5:18 132 10:22 17:49.26 5:45
140 3 2246 JAN KETTERSON 10 Bloomington Jefferson 10:18 46 5:13 117 10:18 17:49.71 5:45
141 8 2551 Pietro Boffeli 12 marquette university 10:43 315 5:48 220 10:43 17:50.16 5:45
142 7 2320 Kody Stahle 12 City High (IA) 10:25 170 5:31 151 10:25 17:50.46 5:45
143 2 2331 Dylan Sorman 12 Coon Rapids 10:21 120 5:24 130 10:21 17:50.96 5:45
144 3 2786 Jonathan Sampers 12 Rosemount 10:14 133 5:26 102 10:14 17:51.06 5:45
145 5 2831 Dylan Slaba 10 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:31 188 5:33 174 10:31 17:51.06 5:45
146 3 2327 Calvin Mehrhof 10 Coon Rapids 10:17 109 5:23 113 10:17 17:51.81 5:45
147 3 2639 Ben Cox 12 Minnetonka 10:23 89 5:20 137 10:23 17:52.31 5:46
148 3 2675 Kyle Severson 12 Nekoosa-Port Edwards 10:19 58 5:16 120 10:19 17:53.31 5:46
149 3 2512 Joe Haase 10 Madison West 10:23 115 5:24 136 10:23 17:53.31 5:46
150 4 2732 Trevor Johnson 10 Pleasant Valley 10:20 110 5:23 127 10:20 17:53.76 5:46
151 3 2939 Ben Rascher 11 St Thomas Academy 10:31 166 5:31 175 10:31 17:53.91 5:46
152 4 2208 Ryan Maes 11 Bay Port 10:32 132 5:26 177 10:32 17:53.91 5:46
153 2 2419 Ben Long 10 Forest Lake 10:34 232 5:38 182 10:34 17:54.26 5:46
154 4 2780 Chandler Dye 10 Rosemount 10:49 319 5:48 254 10:49 17:54.41 5:46
155 4 2173 Charlie Patterson 12 Ankeny 10:26 129 5:25 152 10:26 17:54.91 5:46
156 9 2555 David Demet 12 marquette university 10:43 302 5:46 221 10:43 17:55.01 5:47
157 5 2656 Dan Sederquist 12 Moorhead 10:25 106 5:22 149 10:25 17:55.31 5:47
158 4 2720 Nick Carignan 9 Perham 10:23 101 5:22 140 10:23 17:55.76 5:47
159 4 2640 Brian George 12 Minnetonka 10:36 178 5:32 192 10:36 17:56.81 5:47
160 2 2837 Alex Holm 11 Sioux Falls Washington 10:35 255 5:41 189 10:35 17:57.26 5:47
161 5 2496 Jack Diercks 9 Lakeville North 10:44 229 5:37 226 10:44 17:57.61 5:47
162 4 2672 Matt Eidenschinck 10 Nekoosa-Port Edwards 10:29 111 5:23 171 10:29 17:58.16 5:48
163 4 2514 Wilson Hacker 9 Madison West 10:35 164 5:31 190 10:35 17:58.51 5:48
164 5 2174 Chris Schreck 10 Ankeny 10:26 134 5:26 153 10:26 17:58.76 5:48
165 5 2784 Kyle Mills 12 Rosemount 10:31 217 5:36 173 10:31 17:58.96 5:48
166 3 2803 Anthony Yates 10 Shawnee Mission North 10:19 81 5:18 121 10:19 17:59.66 5:48
167 5 2517 John Raihala 11 Madison West 10:42 250 5:40 216 10:42 17:59.96 5:48
168 4 2323 Dan Coughlin 12 Coon Rapids 10:28 142 5:27 163 10:28 18:01.26 5:49
169 2 2663 David Kahat 11 Mounds View 10:33 198 5:34 179 10:33 18:01.31 5:49
170 9 2231 Austin Todd 10 Bismarck 10:13 41 5:13 99 10:13 18:01.56 5:49
171 3 2907 John Seng 12 St Paul Central 10:41 205 5:35 210 10:41 18:02.16 5:49
172 5 2206 Jake Kozelek 12 Bay Port 10:26 123 5:25 157 10:26 18:02.66 5:49
173 2 2632 Eric Lubar 12 Minnehaha Academy 10:28 145 5:28 165 10:28 18:02.76 5:49
174 6 2391 Elliot Stoltz 10 Edina 10:20 82 5:18 128 10:20 18:03.41 5:49
175 4 2901 Charlie Birge 12 St Paul Central 10:42 211 5:35 211 10:42 18:03.91 5:49
176 4 2462 Martin Zais 11 Hudson 10:27 116 5:24 160 10:27 18:04.06 5:49
177 5 2722 Brandon Karels 11 Perham 10:20 76 5:18 126 10:20 18:04.21 5:49
178 6 2519 Charlie Thompson 11 Madison West 10:45 304 5:47 238 10:45 18:04.81 5:50
179 6 2825 Jordan Fugelstad 12 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:36 191 5:34 193 10:36 18:04.91 5:50
180 3 2421 Aaron McNamara 12 Forest Lake 10:40 236 5:38 203 10:40 18:04.91 5:50
181 6 2651 Jacob Geraghty 10 Moorhead 10:35 159 5:30 191 10:35 18:05.71 5:50
182 6 2727 Isaac Werner 12 Perham 10:28 86 5:19 164 10:28 18:06.31 5:50
183 3 2664 Ben Kramka 10 Mounds View 10:29 156 5:29 170 10:29 18:07.06 5:50
184 4 2800 Nathan Gray 11 Shawnee Mission North 10:29 138 5:26 169 10:29 18:07.81 5:51
185 5 2471 Ben Thompson 10 Iowa City West 10:41 257 5:41 205 10:41 18:07.81 5:51
186 5 2571 Luke Hood 11 Marshalltown (IA) 10:43 206 5:35 222 10:43 18:10.26 5:51
187 3 2811 John Taylor 12 Shorewood 10:30 151 5:28 172 10:30 18:10.51 5:51
188 6 2166 Dustin Chase 12 Ankeny 10:26 124 5:25 159 10:26 18:10.86 5:52
189 4 2448 Sam Jacobwith 10 Hopkins 10:46 300 5:46 244 10:46 18:11.16 5:52
190 3 2835 Aaron Clemens 11 Sioux Falls Washington 10:44 218 5:36 229 10:44 18:11.36 5:52
191 7 2518 Jeff Sereno 9 Madison West 10:44 267 5:42 228 10:44 18:11.46 5:52
192 5 2326 David Kennedy 11 Coon Rapids 10:28 93 5:20 167 10:28 18:11.56 5:52
193 10 2227 Alex Huizenga 11 Bismarck 10:28 83 5:18 166 10:28 18:12.41 5:52
194 5 2447 Thomas Heegaard 9 Hopkins 10:45 301 5:46 235 10:45 18:13.06 5:52
195 7 2657 Ryan Sederquist 12 Moorhead 10:43 234 5:38 223 10:43 18:13.56 5:52
196 4 2964 Andrew Meyer 12 Totino Grace 10:35 122 5:24 187 10:35 18:14.06 5:53
197 6 2469 Lincoln Rozeboom 10 Iowa City West 10:42 253 5:40 214 10:42 18:14.26 5:53
198 6 2781 Calvin Lehn 10 Rosemount 10:49 316 5:48 261 10:49 18:14.46 5:53
199 5 2736 Evan Schommer 11 Pleasant Valley 10:24 94 5:21 141 10:24 18:15.16 5:53
200 5 2676 Hunter Smith 10 Nekoosa-Port Edwards 10:42 160 5:30 215 10:42 18:15.76 5:53
201 6 2332 Luke Stocker 12 Coon Rapids 10:45 268 5:42 232 10:45 18:16.11 5:53
202 5 2962 Mike Greenstein 10 Totino Grace 10:34 118 5:24 183 10:34 18:16.26 5:53
203 6 2269 Zach VanEde 9 Brandon Valley 10:41 216 5:36 208 10:41 18:16.46 5:53
204 2 2381 Mike Schretenthaler 11 Eau Claire Memorial 10:31 140 5:26 176 10:31 18:17.51 5:54
205 6 2499 Kyle Haugen 12 Lakeville North 10:44 108 5:23 230 10:44 18:17.86 5:54
206 6 2729 Johnathon Creighton 11 Pleasant Valley 10:49 269 5:42 255 10:49 18:17.86 5:54
207 4 2369 JR Snyder 9 Dowling Catholic 10:51 239 5:38 272 10:51 18:17.96 5:54
208 3 2791 Shane Carlson 10 Roseville 10:42 193 5:34 217 10:42 18:18.56 5:54
209 4 2788 Jamie Brisbois 12 Roseville 10:33 131 5:26 181 10:33 18:19.61 5:54
210 5 2790 Matt Carlson 11 Roseville 10:34 139 5:26 184 10:34 18:21.01 5:55
211 7 2734 Tony Meyer 10 Pleasant Valley 10:49 261 5:41 260 10:49 18:22.16 5:55
212 7 2388 Erik Kohn 12 Edina 10:21 47 5:14 131 10:21 18:22.31 5:55
213 8 3964 Nick Geraghty Moorhead 10:41 158 5:30 206 10:41 18:22.76 5:55
214 5 2370 Jason Thomas 9 Dowling Catholic 10:48 249 5:40 251 10:48 18:23.31 5:56
215 7 2828 Alex Lugo 12 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 10:40 223 5:37 201 10:40 18:23.81 5:56
216 5 2459 Nick Schumacher 12 Hudson 10:32 65 5:17 178 10:32 18:24.01 5:56
217 7 2783 Chris Mergens 11 Rosemount 10:50 318 5:48 263 10:50 18:24.11 5:56
218 5 2647 Alex Tyre 12 Minnetonka 10:42 180 5:32 212 10:42 18:24.61 5:56
219 4 2808 John Papke 9 Shorewood 10:46 244 5:39 240 10:46 18:24.91 5:56
220 5 2807 Aidan Mazur 11 Shorewood 10:42 264 5:41 213 10:42 18:25.86 5:56
221 10 2556 Dan Rolfes 10 marquette university 10:33 202 5:35 180 10:33 18:26.26 5:57
222 4 2843 Jack Wolstenholm 10 Sioux Falls Washington 10:45 219 5:36 237 10:45 18:26.31 5:57
223 6 2368 Beau Schmitz 12 Dowling Catholic 10:50 222 5:37 264 10:50 18:26.46 5:57
224 7 2466 Ben Fick 10 Iowa City West 10:43 260 5:41 225 10:43 18:26.56 5:57
225 8 2778 Trevor Capra 9 Rosemount 10:52 339 5:50 274 10:52 18:27.46 5:57
226 3 2546 Connor Olson 7 Maple Grove 10:39 171 5:31 196 10:39 18:27.66 5:57
227 7 2329 Adam Nelson 12 Coon Rapids 10:54 290 5:45 283 10:54 18:28.26 5:57
228 7 2723 Andrew Riestenberg 11 Perham 10:40 155 5:29 200 10:40 18:28.66 5:57
229 6 2813 Brendan Vorpahl 12 Shorewood 10:46 265 5:41 241 10:46 18:29.56 5:58
230 7 2267 Blaze Kilian 12 Brandon Valley 10:37 102 5:22 194 10:37 18:30.56 5:58
231 8 2737 John Sokolik 11 Pleasant Valley 10:47 157 5:30 245 10:47 18:30.76 5:58
232 6 2575 Corey Macmillan 11 Marshalltown (IA) 10:41 194 5:34 207 10:41 18:30.96 5:58
233 8 2271 Nick Wilde 9 Brandon Valley 10:55 274 5:42 288 10:55 18:31.06 5:58
234 7 2577 Nestor Sanchez 9 Marshalltown (IA) 10:54 240 5:38 280 10:54 18:31.26 5:58
235 8 2579 Austin Watts 11 Marshalltown (IA) 10:50 251 5:40 267 10:50 18:31.51 5:58
236 4 2666 Jordan Rivet 12 Mounds View 10:39 161 5:30 197 10:39 18:31.56 5:58
237 7 2809 Joe Pendleton 11 Shorewood 10:46 241 5:39 242 10:46 18:31.56 5:58
238 6 2638 Ricardo Celleri 10 Minnetonka 10:43 237 5:38 224 10:43 18:31.71 5:58
239 3 2637 Brandon Wiersma 11 Minnehaha Academy 10:40 150 5:28 202 10:40 18:32.76 5:59
240 9 2779 Cameron Knotz 11 Rosemount 10:56 324 5:49 293 10:56 18:33.56 5:59
241 4 2416 Eric Herbert 10 Forest Lake 10:39 230 5:37 195 10:39 18:34.11 5:59
242 10 2787 Tim Sampers 10 Rosemount 10:54 342 5:50 285 10:54 18:34.26 5:59
243 8 2511 George Degen 11 Madison West 11:08 374 5:54 335 11:08 18:35.36 5:59
244 4 2356 John Freude 12 Des Moines Roosevelt 10:45 144 5:27 234 10:45 18:35.61 6:00
245 4 2542 Luke Iverson 11 Maple Grove 10:44 175 5:31 227 10:44 18:35.66 6:00
246 6 2210 Ben Timmerman 10 Bay Port 10:25 67 5:17 150 10:25 18:36.21 6:00
247 5 2420 Matt Maki 12 Forest Lake 10:45 183 5:32 236 10:45 18:36.26 6:00
248 2 2480 Bryan Sprang 11 Irondale 10:49 220 5:36 256 10:49 18:36.36 6:00
249 6 2418 Joe Jackson 10 Forest Lake 10:45 213 5:36 233 10:45 18:36.51 6:00
250 7 2422 JJ Weigel 12 Forest Lake 10:52 245 5:39 273 10:52 18:37.16 6:00
251 4 2631 Matt Ferris 11 Minnehaha Academy 10:48 185 5:33 250 10:48 18:37.51 6:00
252 8 2325 Sam Dulian 10 Coon Rapids 11:03 369 5:53 312 11:03 18:37.86 6:00
253 6 2445 Eric Crook 11 Hopkins 10:50 299 5:46 268 10:50 18:37.91 6:00
254 8 2313 Thomas Fagan 11 City High (IA) 11:04 344 5:50 320 11:04 18:38.71 6:01
255 8 2390 Michael Murney 10 Edina 10:39 98 5:21 198 10:39 18:39.06 6:01
256 7 2644 Brad Fredricksong 10 Minnetonka 10:48 235 5:38 246 10:48 18:39.26 6:01
257 2 2941 Josh Freese 12 Staples Motley 10:51 278 5:43 271 10:51 18:40.66 6:01
258 5 2904 Thomas Kendrick 11 St Paul Central 10:54 259 5:41 286 10:54 18:41.26 6:01
259 7 2498 Conner Griffen 12 Lakeville North 10:45 195 5:34 239 10:45 18:41.66 6:02
260 7 2365 Patrick Kinley 10 Dowling Catholic 11:00 311 5:47 300 11:00 18:42.16 6:02
261 5 2354 Ahmed Ali 11 Des Moines Roosevelt 10:52 203 5:35 275 10:52 18:43.01 6:02
262 5 2634 Paul Tokar 12 Minnehaha Academy 10:46 176 5:31 243 10:46 18:43.61 6:02
263 5 2545 Rausch Nathan 11 Maple Grove 11:14 330 5:49 359 11:14 18:43.66 6:02
264 5 2799 Collin Eubanks 12 Shawnee Mission North 10:49 212 5:35 257 10:49 18:43.76 6:02
265 9 2515 Aaron Li 12 Madison West 10:57 258 5:41 295 10:57 18:44.96 6:03
266 6 2797 Tim Stenlund 11 Roseville 10:49 207 5:35 262 10:49 18:45.26 6:03
267 3 2380 Isaiah Rozich 11 Eau Claire Memorial 10:53 238 5:38 276 10:53 18:45.26 6:03
268 5 2834 Keegan Carda 10 Sioux Falls Washington 11:02 343 5:50 306 11:02 18:45.91 6:03
269 8 2719 Brady Speicher 12 Perham 10:54 231 5:37 284 10:54 18:46.21 6:03
270 3 2477 Sean Lyndes 10 Irondale 11:01 333 5:49 303 11:01 18:46.31 6:03
271 3 2698 Jay Arroyo 11 Onalaska 10:50 221 5:36 270 10:50 18:47.46 6:03
272 9 2576 Nathan Menuey 10 Marshalltown (IA) 10:48 200 5:35 247 10:48 18:47.81 6:03
273 9 2321 Isaac Thompson 12 City High (IA) 10:55 281 5:43 292 10:55 18:48.01 6:04
274 9 2328 Matt Mueggenberg 12 Coon Rapids 11:03 371 5:53 311 11:03 18:48.01 6:04
275 9 2654 Matt Nicolai 12 Moorhead 10:34 126 5:25 185 10:34 18:48.11 6:04
276 7 2795 Jacob Hasse 9 Roseville 10:55 256 5:41 290 10:55 18:48.11 6:04
277 4 2938 Tyler Pavlick 11 St Thomas Academy 10:40 148 5:28 204 10:40 18:48.31 6:04
278 8 2371 Brian Wahlig 9 Dowling Catholic 11:05 365 5:53 324 11:05 18:49.41 6:04
279 8 2495 Jason Dawson 10 Lakeville North 10:57 247 5:39 297 10:57 18:49.56 6:04
280 6 2839 Tom Ritter 10 Sioux Falls Washington 11:13 367 5:53 356 11:13 18:50.01 6:04
281 6 2360 Riley Wattier 10 Des Moines Roosevelt 10:53 201 5:35 277 10:53 18:50.11 6:04
282 4 2250 NICK PLUTT 11 Bloomington Jefferson 11:04 327 5:49 316 11:04 18:50.41 6:04
283 10 2516 Kenny Lyons 10 Madison West 10:57 272 5:42 296 10:57 18:51.71 6:05
284 3 2442 Jacob Martin 10 Holmen (WI) 10:54 215 5:36 281 10:54 18:51.76 6:05
285 3 2942 Isaac Fuhrman 12 Staples Motley 10:54 228 5:37 282 10:54 18:52.56 6:05
286 5 2934 Tommy McQuillan 11 St Thomas Academy 11:08 296 5:46 338 11:08 18:52.91 6:05
287 8 2468 Jeremy Kurth 11 Iowa City West 11:04 354 5:51 321 11:04 18:53.21 6:05
288 8 2643 Henry Madden 12 Minnetonka 10:44 169 5:31 231 10:44 18:53.46 6:05
289 5 2668 Sam Warnes 10 Mounds View 10:49 258 10:49 18:53.56 6:05
290 9 2472 Nan Tran-Phan 10 Iowa City West 10:53 279 5:43 278 10:53 18:54.11 6:06
291 7 2840 Cameron Sannes 9 Sioux Falls Washington 11:02 282 5:44 307 11:02 18:54.36 6:06
292 4 2441 Sawyer Mally 10 Holmen (WI) 10:53 179 5:32 279 10:53 18:54.66 6:06
293 10 2574 Brady Lawler 11 Marshalltown (IA) 10:41 197 5:34 209 10:41 18:54.96 6:06
294 5 2437 Jacob Gilbertson 11 Holmen (WI) 10:55 224 5:37 291 10:55 18:55.01 6:06
295 7 2168 Andrew Gunn 10 Ankeny 11:08 298 5:46 336 11:08 18:55.46 6:06
296 4 2473 Tarek Adbelkhaliq 12 Irondale 10:48 162 5:30 252 10:48 18:55.86 6:06
297 7 2353 Christian Albaugh 12 Des Moines Roosevelt 11:04 293 5:45 317 11:04 18:55.86 6:06
298 4 2376 Erik Lindstedt 12 Eau Claire Memorial 11:09 352 5:51 342 11:09 18:55.96 6:06
299 8 2804 Keith Dodd 10 Shorewood 11:06 286 5:44 329 11:06 18:56.46 6:06
300 6 2630 Jacob Eggers 9 Minnehaha Academy 10:49 177 5:32 253 10:49 18:56.56 6:06
301 7 2633 Brady Ryan 10 Minnehaha Academy 11:11 295 5:46 353 11:11 18:56.66 6:06
302 5 2378 James Olson 9 Eau Claire Memorial 11:06 335 5:50 325 11:06 18:57.06 6:06
303 6 2660 Bernie Floeder 10 Mounds View 11:10 306 5:47 347 11:10 18:57.81 6:07
304 4 2949 Justin Ziegler 10 Staples Motley 10:56 284 5:44 294 10:56 18:58.06 6:07
305 6 2968 Nick Wanner 12 Totino Grace 10:43 121 5:24 219 10:43 18:58.56 6:07
306 9 2367 Michael Meyer 11 Dowling Catholic 11:03 270 5:42 314 11:03 18:58.66 6:07
307 9 2500 Corey Peterson 9 Lakeville North 11:02 349 5:51 308 11:02 18:58.86 6:07
308 8 2171 Stephen Koenigsfeld 11 Ankeny 10:49 143 5:27 259 10:49 18:59.86 6:07
309 7 2967 Pieter Uppgaard 11 Totino Grace 10:50 149 5:28 265 10:50 18:59.86 6:07
310 6 2374 Luke Dovre 12 Eau Claire Memorial 11:11 345 5:50 350 11:11 19:00.21 6:07
311 7 2382 Joe Wollum 12 Eau Claire Memorial 11:11 337 5:50 349 11:11 19:00.51 6:08
312 6 2436 Austin Carpenter 11 Holmen (WI) 10:55 186 5:33 289 10:55 19:01.01 6:08
313 8 2359 Grant Suttie 9 Des Moines Roosevelt 11:01 210 5:35 302 11:01 19:01.41 6:08
314 5 2478 Colin Owens 11 Irondale 11:12 372 5:53 355 11:12 19:02.31 6:08
315 4 2616 Chace Russell 11 Minneapolis South 11:10 346 5:50 346 11:10 19:02.56 6:08
316 5 2247 AARON LARKIN 11 Bloomington Jefferson 11:06 252 5:40 328 11:06 19:02.81 6:08
317 9 2718 David Altstadt 11 Perham 10:57 226 5:37 298 10:57 19:05.91 6:09
318 7 2203 Ryan Baker 12 Bay Port 11:05 276 5:43 322 11:05 19:06.26 6:09
319 3 2776 Daniel Schuler 11 Rogers 11:10 308 5:47 344 11:10 19:07.11 6:10
320 4 2769 Justin Burt 9 Rogers 11:10 329 5:49 345 11:10 19:07.51 6:10
321 9 2728 John Beck 11 Pleasant Valley 11:07 289 5:45 332 11:07 19:07.71 6:10
322 4 2235 Owen Duncan 10 Blake 10:50 165 5:31 269 10:50 19:07.96 6:10
323 10 2658 Tom Wixo 12 Moorhead 11:08 277 5:43 339 11:08 19:08.26 6:10
324 5 2615 Sebastian Ritacco 9 Minneapolis South 11:22 373 5:53 381 11:22 19:09.06 6:10
325 6 2544 Adam Meyer 11 Maple Grove 11:14 320 5:48 360 11:14 19:09.81 6:11
326 7 2541 Tommy Gibson 11 Maple Grove 11:10 317 5:48 348 11:10 19:10.06 6:11
327 6 2248 TED MCGEE 10 Bloomington Jefferson 11:06 254 5:40 330 11:06 19:10.56 6:11
328 10 2467 Bailey Wethsrell 12 Iowa City West 11:26 405 6:03 389 11:26 19:10.66 6:11
329 7 2451 Kyle Rossow 11 Hopkins 11:29 406 6:03 396 11:29 19:12.06 6:11
330 2 2876 Ben Burdorf 10 St Francis 11:06 297 5:46 326 11:06 19:12.16 6:11
331 3 2880 Kirk Thunberg 12 St Francis 11:18 362 5:52 369 11:18 19:14.46 6:12
332 8 2415 Steve Coozenooy 12 Forest Lake 11:04 288 5:44 318 11:04 19:15.31 6:12
333 8 2789 Dan Brudvig 12 Roseville 11:03 271 5:42 315 11:03 19:16.16 6:13
334 8 2548 Dickey Ryan 11 Maple Grove 11:14 322 5:48 361 11:14 19:16.21 6:13
335 10 2319 Ben Ryan 12 City High (IA) 10:50 275 5:43 266 10:50 19:16.61 6:13
336 6 2455 Anders Christensen 9 Hudson 11:03 263 5:41 313 11:03 19:17.36 6:13
337 8 2965 Taylor Nauman 12 Totino Grace 11:09 246 5:39 340 11:09 19:17.76 6:13
338 8 2377 Alex Menacher 11 Eau Claire Memorial 11:05 248 5:39 323 11:05 19:18.51 6:13
339 9 2358 Joe Messina 10 Des Moines Roosevelt 11:01 225 5:37 305 11:01 19:18.71 6:13
340 9 2167 Logan Dengler 9 Ankeny 11:10 310 5:47 343 11:10 19:19.31 6:14
341 5 2774 Dustin Muehler 10 Rogers 11:12 309 5:47 354 11:12 19:19.86 6:14
342 7 2662 Tyler Ito 12 Mounds View 11:25 398 6:01 386 11:25 19:20.31 6:14
343 10 2731 Danny Herzberg 11 Pleasant Valley 11:16 314 5:48 366 11:16 19:21.61 6:14
344 8 2207 Jon LaCount 11 Bay Port 11:04 204 5:35 319 11:04 19:22.11 6:15
345 8 2446 Philip English 12 Hopkins 11:13 363 5:52 358 11:13 19:22.76 6:15
346 9 2806 Oliver Heywood 11 Shorewood 11:21 392 6:00 376 11:21 19:22.86 6:15
347 4 2256 Jack Hegarty 11 Brainerd 11:15 355 5:52 363 11:15 19:23.36 6:15
348 6 2669 Jarod Coyer 10 Nekoosa-Port Edwards 11:15 307 5:47 362 11:15 19:23.66 6:15
349 6 2935 David Miller 11 St Thomas Academy 10:59 173 5:31 299 10:59 19:23.76 6:15
350 8 2830 Daniel Otamendi 9 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 11:02 273 5:42 309 11:02 19:23.96 6:15
351 5 2946 Blake Miller 9 Staples Motley 11:09 312 5:47 341 11:09 19:24.36 6:15
352 9 2963 AJ Hagen 11 Totino Grace 11:02 172 5:31 310 11:02 19:25.26 6:16
353 4 2502 Austin Clowes 10 Lee's Summit West 10:55 233 5:38 287 10:55 19:25.76 6:16
354 4 2701 David LaGrange 11 Onalaska 11:11 285 5:44 351 11:11 19:25.76 6:16
355 9 2642 Nathaniel Hitt 12 Minnetonka 10:40 167 5:31 199 10:40 19:29.86 6:17
356 5 2262 Brad Wolhart 12 Brainerd 11:24 351 5:51 383 11:24 19:30.41 6:17
357 9 2373 Elliott Adler 11 Eau Claire Memorial 11:07 353 5:51 334 11:07 19:30.81 6:17
358 9 2827 Adam Kost 9 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 11:20 361 5:52 372 11:20 19:31.71 6:18
359 10 2364 Jacob Heddinger 12 Dowling Catholic 11:07 313 5:47 331 11:07 19:31.86 6:18
360 10 2810 Gavin Schroeder 11 Shorewood 11:06 334 5:49 327 11:06 19:32.41 6:18
361 4 2875 Vince Blonigen 11 St Francis 11:19 364 5:52 370 11:19 19:32.41 6:18
362 7 2671 Chad Cyboran 11 Nekoosa-Port Edwards 11:01 199 5:34 301 11:01 19:34.91 6:19
363 10 2641 Zach Goldberg 10 Minnetonka 10:48 181 5:32 248 10:48 19:35.86 6:19
364 9 2540 Kelly Demetrus 11 Maple Grove 11:21 325 5:49 377 11:21 19:36.01 6:19
365 9 2793 Zach Duncan 12 Roseville 11:07 266 5:41 333 11:07 19:36.11 6:19
366 6 2608 Carlo Balleria 11 Minneapolis South 11:21 370 5:53 378 11:21 19:37.16 6:19
367 5 2241 Brett Szalapski 11 Blake 11:27 384 5:57 393 11:27 19:38.46 6:20
368 6 2236 Zach Edinburgh 9 Blake 11:37 417 6:08 415 11:37 19:38.46 6:20
369 7 2243 ALEX ECKBERG 11 Bloomington Jefferson 11:17 291 5:45 367 11:17 19:38.56 6:20
370 7 2434 James Bennett 10 Holmen (WI) 11:29 357 5:52 400 11:29 19:39.36 6:20
371 8 2635 Cameron Ubel 9 Minnehaha Academy 11:13 303 5:47 357 11:13 19:39.76 6:20
372 6 2481 Evan Tharaldson 12 Irondale 11:33 400 6:02 406 11:33 19:39.96 6:20
373 9 2270 Dillon Waldera 9 Brandon Valley 11:17 331 5:49 368 11:17 19:40.26 6:20
374 8 2838 John Merrill 10 Sioux Falls Washington 11:25 368 5:53 387 11:25 19:42.41 6:21
375 9 2414 Tom Brenberg 12 Forest Lake 11:19 292 5:45 371 11:19 19:43.61 6:21
376 8 2659 Andrew Carlson 12 Mounds View 11:25 395 6:00 388 11:25 19:43.71 6:21
377 8 2440 Andrew Show 11 Holmen (WI) 11:30 360 5:52 402 11:30 19:43.71 6:21
378 7 2611 Temesgen Fekadu 11 Minneapolis South 11:22 359 5:52 379 11:22 19:44.21 6:22
379 8 2617 Abdulfatha Sameru 10 Minneapolis South 11:20 350 5:51 375 11:20 19:44.26 6:22
380 3 2994 Alex Peschang 11 Waverly-Shell Rock 11:08 242 5:39 337 11:08 19:44.51 6:22
381 10 2330 Luke Renter 12 Coon Rapids 11:23 389 5:59 382 11:23 19:45.41 6:22
382 10 2175 Zach Schuster 10 Ankeny 11:16 280 5:43 364 11:16 19:45.86 6:22
383 10 2833 Josh Waltjer 10 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 11:36 414 6:07 412 11:36 19:46.31 6:22
384 6 2770 David Dechaine 11 Rogers 11:22 326 5:49 380 11:22 19:46.66 6:22
385 10 2497 Nathan Peterson 11 Lakeville North 11:20 377 5:54 373 11:20 19:48.46 6:23
386 7 2931 Peter Farley 10 St Thomas Academy 11:38 412 6:06 416 11:38 19:50.11 6:24
387 9 2438 Eric Gregor 10 Holmen (WI) 11:20 283 5:44 374 11:20 19:50.56 6:24
388 6 2902 Ian Buck 11 St Paul Central 11:28 323 5:48 394 11:28 19:50.91 6:24
389 10 2721 Dalton Dahms 9 Perham 11:29 328 5:49 398 11:29 19:51.26 6:24
390 10 2375 David Flaten 12 Eau Claire Memorial 11:11 336 5:50 352 11:11 19:51.56 6:24
391 10 2361 Joel Waters 10 Des Moines Roosevelt 11:26 348 5:51 390 11:26 19:51.56 6:24
392 6 2260 Alek Rudstrom 12 Brainerd 11:16 294 5:45 365 11:16 19:52.06 6:24
393 8 2936 Nik Neiberger 10 St Thomas Academy 11:38 411 6:05 417 11:38 19:52.66 6:24
394 9 2614 Aaron Metzger 11 Minneapolis South 11:28 366 5:53 395 11:28 19:53.01 6:24
395 7 2461 Dylan Coyer 11 Hudson 11:40 399 6:01 418 11:40 19:53.06 6:24
396 8 2457 Taylor Johnson 12 Hudson 11:40 394 6:00 419 11:40 19:53.26 6:25
397 5 2705 Zach Sobek 10 Onalaska 11:25 341 5:50 385 11:25 19:53.36 6:25
398 9 2211 David Wagner 12 Bay Port 10:48 168 5:31 249 10:48 19:54.01 6:25
399 6 2707 David Zettler 11 Onalaska 11:29 338 5:50 397 11:29 19:55.06 6:25
400 7 2906 Aaron DeLaundreau 9 St Paul Central 11:35 390 5:59 411 11:35 19:56.11 6:25
401 7 2777 TJ Scott 10 Rogers 11:44 408 6:04 426 11:44 19:57.26 6:26
402 9 2444 Conor Benton 11 Hopkins 11:33 407 6:03 407 11:33 19:57.86 6:26
403 6 2801 Clayton Henderson 9 Shawnee Mission North 11:01 214 5:36 304 11:01 19:58.11 6:26
404 8 2252 Jacob Webber 9 Bloomington Jefferson 11:47 410 6:05 432 11:47 20:00.11 6:27
405 7 2474 Adam Carlsen 12 Irondale 11:31 358 5:52 404 11:31 20:04.96 6:28
406 7 2261 Aaron Thompson 12 Brainerd 11:37 385 5:57 413 11:37 20:07.61 6:29
407 7 2699 Nate Groshek 12 Onalaska 11:37 397 6:01 414 11:37 20:08.66 6:30
408 8 2258 James McLean 12 Brainerd 11:30 321 5:48 401 11:30 20:09.56 6:30
409 7 2233 Kent Carlson 12 Blake 11:43 356 5:52 424 11:43 20:11.11 6:30
410 8 2771 Sam Kincanon 12 Rogers 11:34 382 5:56 410 11:34 20:11.86 6:31
411 9 2460 London Walsh 11 Hudson 11:40 396 6:01 421 11:40 20:12.06 6:31
412 8 2910 David Wehrwein 11 St Paul Central 11:40 375 5:54 420 11:40 20:12.16 6:31
413 8 2475 Jonah Gilbert 10 Irondale 11:44 409 6:05 427 11:44 20:12.66 6:31
414 9 2249 DAVID MELLANG 10 Bloomington Jefferson 11:32 378 5:54 405 11:32 20:15.31 6:32
415 9 2253 Alec Haug 11 Brainerd 11:46 401 6:02 430 11:46 20:15.51 6:32
416 10 2212 Andrew Sumnicht 11 Bay Port 11:27 305 5:47 392 11:27 20:15.66 6:32
417 10 2453 Aaron Avery 10 Hudson 11:26 196 5:34 391 11:26 20:17.11 6:32
418 6 2944 Tyler Jenniges 12 Staples Motley 11:34 379 5:55 409 11:34 20:18.01 6:33
419 10 2255 Damon Grilz 10 Brainerd 11:46 404 6:02 431 11:46 20:18.51 6:33
420 8 2240 Aaron Watchmaker 8 Blake 11:48 419 6:08 434 11:48 20:19.36 6:33
421 9 2629 Nate Brown 11 Minnehaha Academy 11:47 386 5:58 433 11:47 20:22.16 6:34
422 7 2947 Paul Plenvey 10 Staples Motley 11:34 380 5:56 408 11:34 20:22.26 6:34
423 10 2549 Spencer Grimes 11 Maple Grove 11:25 383 5:56 384 11:25 20:22.46 6:34
424 9 2476 Matthew Johnson 10 Irondale 11:44 403 6:02 425 11:44 20:29.26 6:36
425 9 2908 Elliot Parens 12 St Paul Central 11:45 391 6:00 428 11:45 20:31.66 6:37
426 5 2505 Zach Henry 12 Lee's Summit West 11:30 381 5:56 403 11:30 20:33.56 6:38
427 4 2993 Chris Janssen 12 Waverly-Shell Rock 12:10 427 6:24 442 12:10 20:41.31 6:40
428 8 2702 Zach Levonian 11 Onalaska 12:01 421 6:11 440 12:01 20:43.61 6:41
429 9 2237 Erik Germundsen 12 Blake 11:53 416 6:08 437 11:53 20:51.66 6:43
430 5 2879 Carl Hermanson 11 St Francis 12:10 424 6:19 443 12:10 20:51.76 6:43
431 6 2878 Zach Eich 11 St Francis 11:54 393 6:00 438 11:54 20:53.21 6:44
432 10 2610 Joe Conway 11 Minneapolis South 11:54 413 6:06 439 11:54 20:54.71 6:44
433 5 2988 Gabe Bouzard 12 Waverly-Shell Rock 11:43 387 5:58 423 11:43 20:55.71 6:45
434 9 2703 Damien Roers 9 Onalaska 11:50 340 5:50 435 11:50 20:57.21 6:45
435 10 2700 Joe Kish 9 Onalaska 12:02 402 6:02 441 12:02 20:57.51 6:45
436 7 2877 Glenn Dippon 10 St Francis 12:10 425 6:19 444 12:10 20:58.21 6:45
437 10 2905 Brian Petkov 9 St Paul Central 11:40 376 5:54 422 11:40 21:04.56 6:48
438 10 3901 Adam Cich 10 Irondale 12:13 423 6:18 445 12:13 21:12.11 6:50
439 6 2989 Branden Davis 10 Waverly-Shell Rock 12:18 415 6:07 447 12:18 21:15.56 6:51
440 10 2966 Tin Nguyen 11 Totino Grace 11:29 332 5:49 399 11:29 21:19.06 6:52
441 7 2990 Alex Frerking 12 Waverly-Shell Rock 12:17 422 6:14 446 12:17 21:26.31 6:55
442 10 2239 Jared Musel 10 Blake 11:53 418 6:08 436 11:53 21:39.21 6:59
443 9 2775 Aaron Nelson 10 Rogers 12:24 420 6:09 448 12:24 22:01.86 7:06
444 8 2872 Josh Ackerman 10 St Francis 12:40 428 6:24 449 12:40 22:05.76 7:07
445 8 2996 Cort Compton 12 Waverly-Shell Rock 12:53 426 6:20 451 12:53 22:19.96 7:12
446 8 2943 Trevor Hoffman 10 Staples Motley 12:43 429 6:27 450 12:43 22:21.21 7:12
447 10 2773 Jake LeClaire 12 Rogers 13:27 430 6:50 452 13:27 23:14.96 7:29
448 9 2991 Zachary Hodgerson 10 Waverly-Shell Rock 13:49 431 7:00 453 13:49 24:17.61 7:50
449 9 2385 Michael Ellenberger 12 Edina 9:47 21 5:08 25 9:47
450 9 2930 Brian Anderson 12 St Thomas Academy 9:48 16 5:06 27 9:48
451 9 2667 Zack Roozen 10 Mounds View 10:22 33 5:11 134 10:22
452 10 2636 Phil White 12 Minnehaha Academy 10:35 62 5:16 188 10:35
453 10 2443 Chase Thomashide 11 Holmen (WI) 11:46 388 5:58 429 11:46
454 10 2384 Mike Cody 12 Edina 95 5:21
455 9 2842 Alex Waddell 10 Sioux Falls Washington 192 5:34
456 6 2504 Will Doering 10 Lee's Summit West 262 5:41
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Gold Division
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Gold Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 106 Dowling Catholic ( 19:24 1:36:56)
========================================
1 1 3225 Katie Flood 12 18:07 5 53 3226 Diane Hubbell 10 20:45
2 2 3224 Ashlie Decker 12 18:07 6 ( 74) 3229 Vanessa Miller 9 21:00
3 8 3223 Tanelle Berard 11 19:20 7 ( 86) 3231 Heather Tobias 12 21:08
4 42 3232 Allie Vaughan 10 20:37
2. 112 Lee's Summit West ( 19:55 1:39:32)
========================================
1 3 3382 Chelsey Phoebus 11 19:08 5 38 3380 Crystal Lohr 12 20:30
2 18 3379 Johanna Kleinsasser 11 19:45 6 (124) 3376 Emily Argotsinger 12 21:39
3 19 3381 Alex Moase 11 19:46 7 (159) 3377 Liga Blyholder 12 22:08
4 34 3384 Ashley Wolkomir 12 20:23
3. 190 City High School ( 20:20 1:41:36)
========================================
1 12 3187 Rebecca Rethwisch 11 19:36 5 60 3184 Emily Fagan 12 20:52
2 15 3183 Erin Danielson 9 19:41 6 ( 62) 3190 Cassidy White 12 20:52
3 46 3186 Melanie Holman 12 20:38 7 ( 77) 3188 Meg Richardson 10 21:01
4 57 3189 Jill Stephenson 12 20:49
4. 224 Wayzata ( 20:38 1:43:08)
========================================
1 39 3930 Anna French 7 20:31 5 51 3931 Maddie Lambert 12 20:43
2 41 3929 Robyn Zeidler 12 20:36 6 ( 79) 3927 Mackenzie Wald 11 21:01
3 45 3923 Dana Pralle 11 20:38 7 ( 85) 3926 Laura Stangler 12 21:07
4 48 3922 Kathryn Keller-Miller 11 20:40
5. 228 Elk River ( 20:19 1:41:34)
========================================
1 7 3254 Emma Bates 12 19:20 5 94 3257 Anna Haugen 9 21:16
2 11 3253 Abbi Aspengren 11 19:28 6 (118) 3262 Chelsea Schlegel 9 21:35
3 36 3259 Jane Kallemeyn 11 20:28 7 (148) 3261 Erin Ness 8 21:57
4 80 3258 Victoria Janasz 12 21:02
6. 242 Sioux Falls Roosevelt ( 20:22 1:41:47)
========================================
1 6 3651 Seanna Kautz 12 19:19 5 130 3653 Jessica Leat 9 21:42
2 10 3650 Alex Hess 10 19:23 6 (201) 3657 Britni Wuestewald 10 23:10
3 40 3649 Megan Brown 11 20:35 7 (216) 3652 Emily Kirkwold 11 23:41
4 56 3648 Bailey Breems 12 20:48
7. 279 Whitefish Bay ( 20:30 1:42:26)
========================================
1 9 3833 Emma Lisa Murphy 10 19:22 5 113 3835 Ally Spiroff 11 21:33
2 17 3837 Kenzie Vicker 11 19:42 6 (180) 3832 Maureen Kahn 12 22:33
3 31 3834 Megan Palmer 12 20:20 7 (182) 3831 Emma Fallone 10 22:35
4 109 3836 Arden Stewart 12 21:29
8. 292 Moorhead ( 20:43 1:43:33)
========================================
1 23 3486 Taylor Janssen 9 20:02 5 100 3490 Karlee Richards 11 21:20
2 28 3487 Kaylee Litch 12 20:12 6 (136) 3485 Morgan Christian 12 21:48
3 69 3489 Tayler Polomny 11 20:59 7 (142) 3488 McCall Ostlie 12 21:52
4 72 3483 Kelly Brammer 12 21:00
9. 311 Hopkins ( 20:48 1:44:00)
========================================
1 25 3330 Hannah Jocelyn 12 20:08 5 102 3328 Sara Heegaard 11 21:21
2 37 3327 Kayla Goeman 11 20:30 6 (111) 3329 Krystina Hoey 12 21:29
3 71 3331 Sarah Klecker 9 21:00 7 (147) 3324 Hannah Borowsky 11 21:56
4 76 3332 Selamawit Shannon-Tamra 11 21:01
10. 393 Lakeville North ( 20:56 1:44:38)
========================================
1 22 3371 Emma Johnson 10 19:56 5 140 3370 Michelle Ferguson 11 21:51
2 24 3372 Taylor Perkins 9 20:04 6 (175) 3369 Amy Ferguson 9 22:24
3 99 3367 Samantha Broughten 11 21:19 7 (178) 3368 Haley Eskierka 9 22:29
4 108 3366 Riley Broughten 8 21:28
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Gold Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 425 Grand Rapids ( 21:07 1:45:31)
========================================
1 30 3294 Erin Baker 8 20:16 5 133 3293 Aspen Anderson 8 21:45
2 55 3296 Kayla Erickson 12 20:47 6 (188) 3298 Breanna Holgate 10 22:43
3 78 3299 Morgan Illikainen 11 21:01 7 (203) 3295 Kaya Baker 9 23:11
4 129 3302 Marissa Salo 10 21:42
12. 429 Coon Rapids ( 21:10 1:45:48)
========================================
1 73 3198 Karissa Martens 11 21:00 5 101 3194 Britta Huffman 12 21:21
2 75 3196 Kayla Johnson 12 21:01 6 (138) 3197 Katie Kiecker 8 21:49
3 88 3965 Alyssa Wojack 12 21:11 7 (171) 3195 Jerlie Jensen 9 22:22
4 92 3191 Paige D'Heilly 9 21:15
13. 447 Fargo South ( 21:13 1:46:02)
========================================
1 43 3267 Laura Roesler 12 20:37 5 119 3269 Katie Schalow 12 21:35
2 89 3271 Erin Valenti 11 21:13 6 (168) 3270 Jennifer Storm 11 22:17
3 90 3264 Frances Conlin 11 21:13 7 (197) 3263 Taylor Bertsch 10 23:01
4 106 3272 Kelsey Zastoupil 10 21:24
14. 473 Perham ( 21:06 1:45:29)
========================================
1 5 3545 Maddie McClellan 12 19:17 5 139 3547 Holly Sheets 12 21:50
2 95 3544 Racole Karels 8 21:16 6 (167) 3541 Lizzie Fudge 8 22:17
3 97 3542 Shayla Fulford 12 21:17 7 (200) 3546 Mary Riestenberg 8 23:05
4 137 3540 Ciarrin Covington 9 21:49
15. 481 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) ( 21:13 1:46:04)
========================================
1 21 3564 Katlyn McLeod 11 19:52 5 166 3565 Ashley Newson 9 22:17
2 50 3562 Megan Fox 12 20:42 6 (205) 3558 Lauren Becker 12 23:17
3 87 3559 Kailea Bogner 11 21:09 7 (211) 3563 Lisette Jespersen 12 23:34
4 157 3561 Samantha Forrest 12 22:04
16. 505 Pleasant Valley ( 21:19 1:46:35)
========================================
1 29 3553 Anne Martin 11 20:14 5 125 3551 Mary Kate Misak 11 21:39
2 107 3557 Laura Thomsen 11 21:28 6 (134) 3554 Ali Oppel 9 21:46
3 121 3552 Kera Linn 11 21:36 7 (156) 3549 Brooke Bierhaus 11 22:04
4 123 3550 Brenna German 9 21:38
17. 532 White Bear Lake ( 21:27 1:47:11)
========================================
1 54 3819 Kelsey Coulter 11 20:47 5 160 3824 Kathryn Schlafke 11 22:10
2 98 3826 Allison Ternes 8 21:18 6 (199) 3822 Annie Keller 12 23:04
3 105 3827 Kirstie Townley 12 21:22 7 (202) 3823 Caroline Potts 11 23:10
4 115 3828 Janelle Yonker 10 21:34
18. 544 Mounds View ( 21:28 1:47:16)
========================================
1 66 3500 Laura Willenbring 12 20:57 5 141 3492 Ashley Clark 10 21:51
2 82 3498 Lizzy Narigon 12 21:06 6 (143) 3494 Brittney Johnson 11 21:52
3 127 3496 Katie McDaniels 9 21:41 7 (172) 3491 Nicole Balzer 9 22:22
4 128 3495 Beth Knopf 10 21:41
19. 549 Decorah ( 21:25 1:47:02)
========================================
1 26 3213 Moran Lonning 11 20:08 5 151 3214 Kaia Miller 12 21:59
2 104 3217 Kelsey Strand 11 21:22 6 (153) 3215 Molly O'Regan 12 22:00
3 122 3211 Shana Kelly 9 21:37 7 (154) 3212 Kelsie Larson 12 22:01
4 146 3210 Randi Kate Canoy 9 21:56
20. 557 Eastview ( 21:41 1:48:24)
========================================
1 20 3236 Anne Ferguson 11 19:50 5 220 3233 Julie Bonham 12 23:52
2 58 3239 Rebecca Pachuta 12 20:49 6 (222) 3242 Shanti Tirner 11 23:54
3 67 3238 Jena Moody 8 20:58 7 (234) 3234 MacKenzie Burkstrand 11 24:48
4 192 3241 Lindsey Schoenecker 10 22:55
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Gold Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 567 Totino Grace ( 21:37 1:48:05)
========================================
1 47 3780 Jennifer Dillon 12 20:40 5 189 3787 Amy Spitzmueller 12 22:47
2 59 3784 Taylor McDonald 9 20:49 6 (235) 3786 Sarah Schutta 10 24:52
3 91 3783 Emily Kindelspire 12 21:14 7 (236) 3781 Savannah Fernholz 10 24:53
4 181 3788 Libby Wanner 10 22:35
22. 577 Greeley West ( 21:44 1:48:40)
========================================
1 4 3307 Erica Hinchcliffe 12 19:15 4 193 3308 Kassidy Knutson 9 22:56
2 14 3312 Sarah Swenson 12 19:39 5 240 3304 Mary Eisele 10 25:10
3 126 3305 Kirstin Franklin 12 21:40 6 (245) 3303 Emily Doerner 9 26:42
23. 583 Eau Claire Memorial ( 21:33 1:47:43)
========================================
1 84 3252 Meg Van De Loo 9 21:06 5 150 3244 Alyssa Harp 10 21:59
2 103 3247 Liz Maata 9 21:21 6 (161) 3249 Maria Smith 10 22:10
3 114 3243 Rebecca Brackenwagen 11 21:33 7 (165) 3245 Heidi Hujik 9 22:15
4 132 3246 Alana Jenkins 12 21:44
24. 598 Johnston (IA) ( 21:39 1:48:12)
========================================
1 32 3349 Anna Belner 12 20:21 4 163 3351 Alyssa Eaves 11 22:12
2 68 3352 Bailey Eppard 9 20:59 5 186 3354 Amber Clock 9 22:42
3 149 3355 Jordan Sandquist 12 21:58
25. 604 Burnsville ( 21:44 1:48:37)
========================================
1 13 3132 Sharmila Ahmed 11 19:37 5 214 3138 Claralyn Miller 12 23:37
2 27 3135 Vivian Hett 8 20:11 6 (226) 3136 Alyssa Jackson 12 24:08
3 144 3137 Rissa Lane 10 21:55 7 (230) 3131 Sierra Adrian 10 24:20
4 206 3134 Alissa Fisher 11 23:17
26. 613 River Falls ( 21:55 1:49:31)
========================================
1 63 3577 Laura Anderson 11 20:53 5 208 3578 Katie Berndt 11 23:24
2 65 3585 Aislinn Pomfret 10 20:56 6 (209) 3584 Ellie Nelson 9 23:26
3 70 3586 Natalie Powell 10 20:59 7 (232) 3582 Tia Harris 11 24:30
4 207 3579 Emily Gregg 9 23:19
27. 633 Forest Lake ( 21:46 1:48:49)
========================================
1 61 3289 Elizabeth Peterson 11 20:52 5 190 3291 Cassie Thobe 10 22:49
2 81 3292 Holly Winberg 10 21:04 6 (217) 3290 Jeanette Spanjers 9 23:44
3 131 3288 Shannon Nelson 10 21:43 7 (225) 3284 April Enrooth 12 24:04
4 170 3287 Andrea Mogren 10 22:21
28. 649 Brainerd ( 21:50 1:49:09)
========================================
1 49 3110 Courtney Wing 9 20:41 5 185 3111 Sarah Fairbanks 9 22:41
2 64 3119 Rebecca Yeh 11 20:55 6 (210) 3114 Gretchen Kletscher 10 23:28
3 174 3115 Michaela Quast 10 22:24 7 (212) 3118 Maria West 8 23:35
4 177 3117 Abby Selisker 8 22:28
29. 655 Holmen (WI) ( 21:46 1:48:48)
========================================
1 93 3322 Myriam Zary 10 21:15 5 164 3320 Mel Roubik 12 22:12
2 116 3318 Kaitlin Nottestad 10 21:34 6 (183) 3319 Josie Rieber 9 22:37
3 120 3321 Mackenzie Watson 9 21:36 7 (187) 3316 Maddie Haupt 11 22:42
4 162 3314 Kelsey Bock 10 22:11
30. 675 Onalaska ( 21:54 1:49:27)
========================================
1 33 3521 Maddie Hibshman 11 20:21 4 179 3525 Emily Sell 11 22:30
2 110 3522 Rachel Lucus 9 21:29 5 198 3524 Morgan Poss 10 23:03
3 155 3520 Jackie Groshek 11 22:04 6 (219) 3526 Eryn Vandermus 12 23:48
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Girl's High School Invitational - Gold Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 722 Roosevelt-Des Moines ( 22:01 1:50:01)
========================================
1 16 3608 Madie Hubbell 12 19:42 5 196 3613 Kelsey McDougal 11 22:59
2 135 3609 Cc Hughes 9 21:47 6 (227) 3606 Emily Baker 12 24:10
3 184 3610 Emma Huston 10 22:40 7 (228) 3615 Emily Snavely 12 24:13
4 191 3607 Jenna Bishop 12 22:53
32. 724 Maple Grove ( 22:12 1:50:59)
========================================
1 35 3404 Abbie Weigel 12 20:25 5 221 3399 Grace Burmeister 11 23:54
2 112 3396 Miranda Aarons 11 21:29 6 (224) 3398 Abby Bunnell 9 24:02
3 152 3400 Emily Eckberg 10 21:59 7 (239) 3395 Jenny Aarons 8 25:04
4 204 3401 Allie Heroux 8 23:12
33. 791 Staples Motley ( 22:32 1:52:38)
========================================
1 83 3765 Kaytlin Roth 12 21:06 5 231 3762 Tayler Klimek 10 24:25
2 117 3764 Emma Pogreba 11 21:35 6 (241) 3766 Tayah Smith 11 25:11
3 145 3767 Katie Stone 11 21:55 7 (242) 3768 Jenna Ziegler 10 25:41
4 215 3760 Emily Fuhrman 11 23:37
34. 861 Bay Port ( 22:39 1:53:11)
========================================
1 96 3086 Gabrielle Pepin 10 21:17 5 218 3089 Hannah Botsford 10 23:48
2 158 3080 Maxine Blohowiak 12 22:05 6 (229) 3088 Liz Sequin 12 24:17
3 176 3081 Sarah Burkel 12 22:25 7 (238) 3085 Maria McQuillan 12 24:55
4 213 3084 Alexis Lunderville 11 23:36
35. 871 St Francis ( 23:15 1:56:12)
========================================
1 52 3709 Kayla Johnson 12 20:44 4 233 3711 Stephanie Mueller 12 24:31
2 169 3707 Diana Dreessen 11 22:21 5 244 3706 Lindsey Deans 11 26:14
3 173 3712 Rebecca O'Hotto 8 22:22
36. 893 Sioux Falls Washington ( 23:06 1:55:29)
========================================
1 44 3662 Sami Smith 11 20:37 4 223 3665 Taylor Wagaman 9 24:00
2 194 3659 Molly Ervin 11 22:59 5 237 3663 Maria Torbert 12 24:54
3 195 3664 Anna Vandenberg 11 22:59 6 (243) 3661 Leah Ervin 9 25:47
Roy Griak Invitationl - Girl's High School - Gold
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
5 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team 1k Rank 1 Mile Rank 3k Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 3225 Katie Flood 12 Dowling Catholic 3:21 1 5:36 1 10:39 18:06.6 5:50
2 2 3224 Ashlie Decker 12 Dowling Catholic 3:22 2 5:36 2 10:39 18:06.8 5:50
3 1 3180 Shelby Houlihan 11 Churchill 3:21 3 5:36 3 10:43 18:51.9 6:05
4 1 3382 Chelsey Phoebus 11 Lee's Summit West 3:24 5 5:46 6 11:10 19:07.3 6:10
5 1 3307 Erica Hinchcliffe 12 Greeley West 3:34 7 5:51 5 11:10 19:14.8 6:12
6 1 3545 Maddie McClellan 12 Perham 3:32 11 5:55 8 11:20 19:16.7 6:13
7 1 3651 Seanna Kautz 12 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 3:40 35 6:04 15 11:26 19:18.4 6:13
8 1 3254 EMMA BATES 12 Elk River 3:32 8 5:54 9 11:21 19:19.1 6:14
9 3 3223 Tanelle Berard 11 Dowling Catholic 3:33 14 5:58 11 11:21 19:20.0 6:14
10 1 3833 Emma Lisa Murphy 10 Whitefish Bay 3:29 6 5:50 7 11:18 19:21.5 6:14
11 2 3650 Alex Hess 10 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 3:38 29 6:02 12 11:23 19:22.6 6:15
12 2 3253 ABBI ASPENGREN 11 Elk River 3:32 9 5:54 10 11:21 19:27.5 6:16
13 1 3187 Rebecca Rethwisch 11 City High School 3:41 30 6:03 13 11:24 19:35.8 6:19
14 1 3132 Sharmila Ahmed 11 Burnsville 3:33 12 5:55 16 11:26 19:36.5 6:19
15 2 3312 Sarah Swenson 12 Greeley West 3:45 37 6:05 19 11:28 19:38.3 6:20
16 2 3183 Erin Danielson 9 City High School 3:41 31 6:03 24 11:33 19:40.9 6:21
17 1 3608 Madie Hubbell 12 Roosevelt-Des Moines 3:48 44 6:09 17 11:27 19:41.2 6:21
18 2 3837 Kenzie Vicker 11 Whitefish Bay 3:39 33 6:04 20 11:29 19:41.7 6:21
19 2 3379 Johanna Kleinsasser 11 Lee's Summit West 3:36 19 5:59 14 11:26 19:45.0 6:22
20 3 3381 Alex Moase 11 Lee's Summit West 3:36 20 5:59 21 11:29 19:45.4 6:22
21 1 3236 Anne Ferguson 11 Eastview 3:37 34 6:04 29 11:40 19:49.5 6:23
22 1 3564 Katlyn McLeod 11 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 3:33 21 5:59 23 11:32 19:51.3 6:24
23 1 3371 Emma Johnson 10 Lakeville North 3:34 24 6:00 26 11:37 19:55.3 6:25
24 1 3486 Taylor Janssen 9 Moorhead 3:34 22 5:59 28 11:40 20:01.2 6:27
25 2 3372 Taylor Perkins 9 Lakeville North 3:33 17 5:59 25 11:36 20:03.9 6:28
26 1 3330 Hannah Jocelyn 12 Hopkins 3:40 47 6:10 44 11:57 20:07.6 6:29
27 1 3213 Moran Lonning 11 Decorah 3:45 59 6:14 37 11:49 20:07.7 6:29
28 1 3628 Christine Nelson 12 Shawnee Mission North 3:32 16 5:59 35 11:45 20:08.9 6:30
29 2 3135 Vivian Hett 8 Burnsville 3:41 41 6:07 34 11:43 20:10.7 6:30
30 2 3487 Kaylee Litch 12 Moorhead 3:36 28 6:01 30 11:40 20:11.1 6:30
31 1 3553 Anne Martin 11 Pleasant Valley 3:37 15 5:59 22 11:30 20:13.5 6:31
32 1 3294 Erin Baker 8 Grand Rapids 3:45 54 6:11 42 11:53 20:15.1 6:32
33 3 3834 Megan Palmer 12 Whitefish Bay 3:39 32 6:04 33 11:42 20:19.3 6:33
34 1 3349 Anna Belner 12 Johnston (IA) 3:51 70 6:16 39 11:51 20:20.3 6:33
35 1 3521 Maddie Hibshman 11 Onalaska 3:33 23 6:00 27 11:39 20:20.7 6:33
36 4 3384 Ashley Wolkomir 12 Lee's Summit West 3:36 25 6:00 32 11:42 20:22.3 6:34
37 1 3808 Anna Holdiman 9 Waverly-Shell Rock 3:32 10 5:54 18 11:27 20:24.1 6:34
38 1 3404 Abbie Weigel 12 Maple Grove 3:33 26 6:01 36 11:47 20:24.4 6:35
39 3 3259 JANE KALLEMEYN 11 Elk River 3:45 55 6:12 40 11:51 20:27.5 6:36
40 2 3327 Kayla Goeman 11 Hopkins 3:39 48 6:10 46 11:58 20:29.1 6:36
41 5 3380 Crystal Lohr 12 Lee's Summit West 3:38 38 6:05 38 11:50 20:30.0 6:36
42 1 3930 Anna French 7 Wayzata 3:48 80 6:18 56 12:04 20:30.5 6:37
43 3 3649 Megan Brown 11 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 3:49 90 6:20 83 12:14 20:34.7 6:38
44 2 3929 Robyn Zeidler 12 Wayzata 3:53 128 6:26 58 12:05 20:35.2 6:38
45 4 3232 Allie Vaughan 10 Dowling Catholic 3:49 106 6:21 62 12:08 20:36.2 6:38
46 1 3267 Laura Roesler 12 Fargo South 3:35 27 6:01 31 11:41 20:36.8 6:39
47 1 3662 Sami Smith 11 Sioux Falls Washington 3:48 62 6:14 47 11:58 20:36.8 6:39
48 3 3923 Dana Pralle 11 Wayzata 3:55 132 6:26 65 12:10 20:37.9 6:39
49 3 3186 Melanie Holman 12 City High School 3:46 60 6:14 51 12:02 20:38.0 6:39
50 1 3780 Jennifer Dillon 12 Totino Grace 3:48 79 6:18 49 12:01 20:39.2 6:39
51 4 3922 Kathryn Keller-Miller 11 Wayzata 3:56 129 6:26 64 12:09 20:39.5 6:39
52 1 3110 Courtney Wing 9 Brainerd 3:43 58 6:13 55 12:04 20:40.4 6:40
53 2 3562 Megan Fox 12 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 3:42 66 6:15 59 12:05 20:41.3 6:40
54 5 3931 Maddie Lambert 12 Wayzata 3:53 130 6:26 63 12:09 20:42.9 6:41
55 1 3709 Kayla Johnson 12 St Francis 3:37 39 6:06 43 11:57 20:43.6 6:41
56 5 3226 Diane Hubbell 10 Dowling Catholic 3:53 102 6:21 69 12:11 20:44.8 6:41
57 1 3819 Kelsey Coulter 11 White Bear Lake 3:48 96 6:21 88 12:15 20:46.3 6:42
58 2 3296 Kayla Erickson 12 Grand Rapids 3:50 101 6:21 67 12:10 20:46.9 6:42
59 4 3648 Bailey Breems 12 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 3:39 36 6:04 41 11:51 20:47.8 6:42
60 4 3189 Jill Stephenson 12 City High School 3:46 53 6:11 45 11:57 20:48.4 6:42
61 2 3239 Rebecca Pachuta 12 Eastview 3:40 52 6:11 60 12:06 20:48.5 6:42
62 2 3784 Taylor McDonald 9 Totino Grace 3:51 116 6:24 104 12:18 20:48.8 6:42
63 5 3184 Emily Fagan 12 City High School 3:47 67 6:15 61 12:07 20:51.6 6:43
64 1 3289 Elizabeth Peterson 11 Forest Lake 3:47 69 6:16 66 12:10 20:51.7 6:43
65 6 3190 Cassidy White 12 City High School 3:49 110 6:23 89 12:15 20:51.8 6:43
66 1 3577 Laura Anderson 11 River Falls 3:46 88 6:20 84 12:14 20:52.8 6:44
67 2 3119 Rebecca Yeh 11 Brainerd 3:47 103 6:21 79 12:13 20:54.1 6:44
68 2 3585 Aislinn Pomfret 10 River Falls 3:47 105 6:21 87 12:15 20:55.3 6:45
69 1 3500 Laura Willenbring 12 Mounds View 3:44 77 6:18 70 12:11 20:56.8 6:45
70 3 3238 Jena Moody 8 Eastview 3:38 51 6:11 50 12:02 20:57.5 6:45
71 2 3352 Bailey Eppard 9 Johnston (IA) 3:51 99 6:21 54 12:03 20:58.2 6:45
72 3 3489 Tayler Polomny 11 Moorhead 3:48 84 6:19 86 12:14 20:58.6 6:46
73 3 3586 Natalie Powell 10 River Falls 3:45 85 6:19 68 12:10 20:58.9 6:46
74 3 3331 Sarah Klecker 9 Hopkins 4:00 195 6:37 126 12:29 20:59.5 6:46
75 4 3483 Kelly Brammer 12 Moorhead 3:49 81 6:18 78 12:13 20:59.7 6:46
76 1 3198 Karissa Martens 11 Coon Rapids 3:47 93 6:20 108 12:20 21:00.0 6:46
77 6 3229 Vanessa Miller 9 Dowling Catholic 3:52 135 6:26 95 12:16 21:00.0 6:46
78 2 3196 Kayla Johnson 12 Coon Rapids 3:47 97 6:21 110 12:20 21:00.2 6:46
79 4 3332 Selamawit Shannon-Tamra 11 Hopkins 3:58 157 6:30 102 12:18 21:00.2 6:46
80 7 3188 Meg Richardson 10 City High School 3:46 61 6:14 57 12:05 21:00.2 6:46
81 3 3299 Morgan Illikainen 11 Grand Rapids 3:52 124 6:25 90 12:15 21:00.4 6:46
82 6 3927 Mackenzie Wald 11 Wayzata 3:56 137 6:27 100 12:18 21:00.6 6:46
83 4 3258 VICTORIA JANASZ 12 Elk River 3:50 131 6:26 115 12:22 21:01.6 6:47
84 2 3292 Holly Winberg 10 Forest Lake 3:49 107 6:21 103 12:18 21:03.9 6:47
85 2 3498 Lizzy Narigon 12 Mounds View 3:51 134 6:26 111 12:21 21:05.3 6:48
86 1 3765 Kaytlin Roth 12 Staples Motley 3:42 56 6:12 72 12:11 21:05.7 6:48
87 1 3252 Meg Van de Loo 9 Eau Claire Memorial 3:48 72 6:16 71 12:11 21:06.0 6:48
88 7 3926 Laura Stangler 12 Wayzata 3:57 154 6:29 105 12:19 21:06.1 6:48
89 7 3231 Heather Tobias 12 Dowling Catholic 3:50 108 6:22 82 12:13 21:07.8 6:49
90 3 3559 Kailea Bogner 11 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 3:42 68 6:15 81 12:13 21:08.3 6:49
91 2 3627 Jessica Johnson 10 Shawnee Mission North 3:46 75 6:17 94 12:16 21:09.7 6:49
92 3 3965 Alyssa Wojack 12 Coon Rapids 3:47 94 6:21 109 12:20 21:10.6 6:49
93 2 3271 Erin Valenti 11 Fargo South 3:36 46 6:09 73 12:12 21:12.3 6:50
94 3 3264 Frances Conlin 11 Fargo South 3:36 45 6:09 75 12:12 21:12.6 6:50
95 3 3783 Emily Kindelspire 12 Totino Grace 3:42 49 6:10 53 12:03 21:13.4 6:50
96 4 3191 Paige D'Heilly 9 Coon Rapids 3:50 118 6:24 116 12:23 21:14.1 6:51
97 1 3322 Myriam Zary 10 Holmen (WI) 3:54 153 6:29 113 12:21 21:14.3 6:51
98 5 3257 ANNA HAUGEN 9 Elk River 3:48 91 6:20 91 12:15 21:15.2 6:51
99 2 3544 Racole Karels 8 Perham 3:46 133 6:26 129 12:30 21:15.4 6:51
100 1 3086 Gabrielle Pepin 10 Bay Port 3:39 65 6:15 114 12:22 21:16.9 6:51
101 3 3542 Shayla Fulford 12 Perham 3:45 57 6:13 85 12:14 21:16.9 6:51
102 2 3826 Allison Ternes 8 White Bear Lake 3:57 166 6:31 156 12:37 21:17.9 6:52
103 3 3367 Samantha Broughten 11 Lakeville North 3:34 42 6:07 80 12:13 21:19.0 6:52
104 5 3490 Karlee Richards 11 Moorhead 3:49 86 6:19 97 12:17 21:20.0 6:52
105 5 3194 Britta Huffman 12 Coon Rapids 3:50 119 6:24 118 12:23 21:20.5 6:53
106 2 3247 Liz Maata 9 Eau Claire Memorial 3:49 74 6:17 92 12:16 21:21.0 6:53
107 5 3328 Sara Heegaard 11 Hopkins 3:51 160 6:30 124 12:27 21:21.0 6:53
108 2 3217 Kelsey Strand 11 Decorah 3:44 73 6:17 101 12:18 21:21.2 6:53
109 3 3827 Kirstie Townley 12 White Bear Lake 3:57 189 6:36 152 12:37 21:22.0 6:53
110 4 3272 Kelsey Zastoupil 10 Fargo South 3:51 146 6:28 141 12:34 21:23.5 6:54
111 2 3557 Laura Thomsen 11 Pleasant Valley 4:01 193 6:37 133 12:31 21:27.1 6:55
112 4 3366 Riley Broughten 8 Lakeville North 3:47 82 6:19 93 12:16 21:27.5 6:55
113 4 3836 Arden Stewart 12 Whitefish Bay 3:55 164 6:30 145 12:36 21:28.5 6:55
114 2 3522 Rachel Lucus 9 Onalaska 3:54 144 6:27 96 12:17 21:28.7 6:55
115 2 3396 Miranda Aarons 11 Maple Grove 3:41 64 6:14 99 12:18 21:28.7 6:55
116 6 3329 Krystina Hoey 12 Hopkins 3:52 150 6:28 140 12:34 21:28.7 6:55
117 8 3227 Emily Merfeld 12 Dowling Catholic 3:58 197 6:38 146 12:36 21:29.2 6:55
118 3 3243 Rebecca Brackenwagen 11 Eau Claire Memorial 3:48 76 6:17 125 12:28 21:32.8 6:57
119 5 3835 Ally Spiroff 11 Whitefish Bay 3:54 165 6:30 144 12:36 21:32.8 6:57
120 4 3828 Janelle Yonker 10 White Bear Lake 4:05 216 6:44 180 12:49 21:33.1 6:57
121 2 3318 Kaitlin Nottestad 10 Holmen (WI) 3:55 151 6:28 127 12:29 21:33.8 6:57
122 6 3262 CHELSEA SCHLEGEL 9 Elk River 3:50 100 6:21 76 12:12 21:34.1 6:57
123 2 3764 Emma Pogreba 11 Staples Motley 3:43 78 6:18 119 12:24 21:34.1 6:57
124 5 3269 Katie Schalow 12 Fargo South 3:57 180 6:35 164 12:40 21:34.5 6:57
125 3 3321 Mackenzie Watson 9 Holmen (WI) 3:52 109 6:22 112 12:21 21:35.1 6:57
126 3 3552 Kera Linn 11 Pleasant Valley 4:01 191 6:37 165 12:40 21:35.4 6:57
127 3 3211 Shana Kelly 9 Decorah 3:54 186 6:36 177 12:48 21:36.7 6:58
128 4 3550 Brenna German 9 Pleasant Valley 4:01 185 6:36 150 12:36 21:37.2 6:58
129 6 3376 Emily Argotsinger 12 Lee's Summit West 3:48 125 6:25 153 12:37 21:38.3 6:58
130 5 3551 Mary Kate Misak 11 Pleasant Valley 4:01 194 6:37 142 12:35 21:39.0 6:59
131 3 3305 Kirstin Franklin 12 Greeley West 3:55 149 6:28 123 12:27 21:39.4 6:59
132 3 3495 Beth Knopf 10 Mounds View 3:52 140 6:27 132 12:30 21:40.1 6:59
133 4 3496 Katie McDaniels 9 Mounds View 3:58 183 6:36 172 12:44 21:40.1 6:59
134 4 3302 Marissa Salo 10 Grand Rapids 3:50 104 6:21 77 12:12 21:41.6 6:59
135 5 3653 Jessica Leat 9 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 3:48 98 6:21 151 12:36 21:42.0 7:00
136 3 3288 Shannon Nelson 10 Forest Lake 3:56 176 6:35 170 12:43 21:42.9 7:00
137 4 3246 Alana Jenkins 12 Eau Claire Memorial 3:58 168 6:32 157 12:37 21:43.3 7:00
138 5 3293 Aspen Anderson 8 Grand Rapids 3:53 141 6:27 122 12:26 21:44.4 7:00
139 6 3554 Ali Oppel 9 Pleasant Valley 3:59 177 6:35 154 12:37 21:45.5 7:01
140 2 3609 CC Hughes 9 Roosevelt-Des Moines 3:51 120 6:24 139 12:34 21:46.4 7:01
141 6 3485 Morgan Christian 12 Moorhead 3:49 115 6:24 134 12:31 21:47.2 7:01
142 4 3540 Ciarrin Covington 9 Perham 3:47 122 6:25 147 12:36 21:48.1 7:01
143 6 3197 Katie Kiecker 8 Coon Rapids 3:50 121 6:24 121 12:26 21:48.6 7:02
144 5 3547 Holly Sheets 12 Perham 3:43 63 6:14 98 12:17 21:49.3 7:02
145 8 3181 Anna Bruns 11 City High School 3:53 147 6:28 160 12:38 21:49.9 7:02
146 9 3182 Courtney Bruns 9 City High School 3:57 172 6:33 162 12:39 21:50.0 7:02
147 5 3370 Michelle Ferguson 11 Lakeville North 3:43 83 6:19 131 12:30 21:50.4 7:02
148 5 3492 Ashley Clark 10 Mounds View 3:59 198 6:38 176 12:45 21:50.7 7:02
149 7 3488 McCall Ostlie 12 Moorhead 3:46 87 6:20 117 12:23 21:51.4 7:03
150 6 3494 Brittney Johnson 11 Mounds View 3:47 127 6:25 135 12:31 21:51.9 7:03
151 9 3228 Miranda Metz 9 Dowling Catholic 4:00 205 6:40 179 12:48 21:52.5 7:03
152 3 3137 Rissa Lane 10 Burnsville 3:42 95 6:21 138 12:32 21:54.1 7:03
153 3 3767 Katie Stone 11 Staples Motley 3:38 50 6:10 120 12:25 21:54.5 7:04
154 4 3210 Randi Kate Canoy 9 Decorah 3:50 145 6:27 166 12:40 21:55.6 7:04
155 7 3324 Hannah Borowsky 11 Hopkins 3:51 162 6:30 167 12:41 21:56.0 7:04
156 7 3261 ERIN NESS 8 Elk River 3:59 178 6:35 183 12:50 21:56.8 7:04
157 3 3355 Jordan Sandquist 12 Johnston (IA) 4:14 257 6:54 203 13:01 21:57.3 7:04
158 5 3214 Kaia Miller 12 Decorah 3:33 13 5:58 48 11:59 21:58.8 7:05
159 5 3244 Alyssa Harp 10 Eau Claire Memorial 3:59 174 6:33 175 12:45 21:58.8 7:05
160 3 3400 Emily Eckberg 10 Maple Grove 3:42 89 6:20 155 12:37 21:58.9 7:05
161 6 3215 Molly O'Regan 12 Decorah 3:46 117 6:24 159 12:38 21:59.1 7:05
162 7 3212 Kelsie Larson 12 Decorah 3:46 114 6:24 148 12:36 22:00.2 7:05
163 8 3256 KATYLIN HANSON 11 Elk River 4:03 210 6:42 185 12:51 22:00.2 7:05
164 8 3208 Emma Blanchard 11 Decorah 3:51 187 6:36 181 12:49 22:01.3 7:06
165 9 3209 Liz Hovden 10 Decorah 3:49 143 6:27 174 12:44 22:02.9 7:06
166 3 3520 Jackie Groshek 11 Onalaska 3:54 161 6:30 161 12:39 22:03.2 7:06
167 7 3549 Brooke Bierhaus 11 Pleasant Valley 3:45 92 6:20 130 12:30 22:03.5 7:06
168 10 3216 Kelsey Ritner 11 Decorah 3:46 113 6:24 158 12:37 22:03.5 7:06
169 4 3561 Samantha Forrest 12 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 3:57 213 6:42 187 12:52 22:04.0 7:07
170 2 3080 Maxine Blohowiak 12 Bay Port 3:48 138 6:27 182 12:49 22:04.9 7:07
171 8 3925 Maggie Pierson 12 Wayzata 3:56 148 6:28 137 12:32 22:05.3 7:07
172 7 3377 Liga Blyholder 12 Lee's Summit West 3:24 4 5:42 4 10:58 22:07.6 7:08
173 10 3185 Ashley Fuller 11 City High School 3:56 155 6:29 163 12:40 22:07.6 7:08
174 5 3824 Kathryn Schlafke 11 White Bear Lake 4:06 219 6:44 189 12:52 22:09.6 7:08
175 6 3249 Maria Smith 10 Eau Claire Memorial 3:58 173 6:33 173 12:44 22:09.9 7:09
176 4 3314 Kelsey Bock 10 Holmen (WI) 3:59 181 6:36 168 12:41 22:10.3 7:09
177 4 3351 Alyssa Eaves 11 Johnston (IA) 4:13 256 6:54 201 13:01 22:11.7 7:09
178 5 3320 Mel Roubik 12 Holmen (WI) 3:55 169 6:32 171 12:43 22:12.0 7:09
179 7 3245 Heidi Hujik 9 Eau Claire Memorial 3:55 170 6:32 190 12:53 22:14.9 7:10
180 5 3565 Ashley Newson 9 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 3:59 215 6:43 198 12:58 22:16.1 7:11
181 6 3541 Lizzie Fudge 8 Perham 3:53 175 6:34 188 12:52 22:16.5 7:11
182 6 3270 Jennifer Storm 11 Fargo South 3:50 199 6:38 193 12:55 22:16.7 7:11
183 2 3707 Diana Dreessen 11 St Francis 3:49 111 6:23 178 12:48 22:20.2 7:12
184 4 3287 Andrea Mogren 10 Forest Lake 3:57 184 6:36 195 12:56 22:20.6 7:12
185 7 3195 Jerlie Jensen 9 Coon Rapids 3:50 123 6:25 143 12:35 22:21.1 7:12
186 7 3491 Nicole Balzer 9 Mounds View 3:59 196 6:37 194 12:55 22:21.6 7:12
187 3 3712 Rebecca O'Hotto 8 St Francis 3:49 159 6:30 199 12:58 22:21.7 7:12
188 3 3115 Michaela Quast 10 Brainerd 4:08 240 6:50 210 13:04 22:23.4 7:13
189 6 3369 Amy Ferguson 9 Lakeville North 3:48 139 6:27 169 12:42 22:23.9 7:13
190 3 3081 Sarah Burkel 12 Bay Port 3:58 206 6:40 206 13:02 22:24.8 7:13
191 8 3497 Kim Nagel 10 Mounds View 3:51 136 6:26 149 12:36 22:25.5 7:14
192 4 3117 Abby Selisker 8 Brainerd 4:04 207 6:41 184 12:51 22:27.9 7:14
193 7 3368 Haley Eskierka 9 Lakeville North 3:48 142 6:27 197 12:57 22:29.0 7:15
194 4 3525 Emily Sell 11 Onalaska 3:54 158 6:30 191 12:54 22:29.7 7:15
195 8 3323 Hannah Anema 12 Hopkins 3:57 202 6:39 202 13:01 22:30.1 7:15
196 6 3832 Maureen Kahn 12 Whitefish Bay 4:11 260 6:56 224 13:15 22:32.2 7:16
197 8 3199 Anna Nelson 9 Coon Rapids 3:53 192 6:37 192 12:54 22:32.9 7:16
198 4 3788 Libby Wanner 10 Totino Grace 3:52 163 6:30 186 12:51 22:34.2 7:16
199 7 3831 Emma Fallone 10 Whitefish Bay 4:07 252 6:53 222 13:15 22:34.5 7:16
200 6 3319 Josie Rieber 9 Holmen (WI) 3:53 200 6:38 211 13:04 22:36.2 7:17
201 3 3610 Emma Huston 10 Roosevelt-Des Moines 3:58 201 6:39 214 13:06 22:39.1 7:18
202 5 3111 Sarah Fairbanks 9 Brainerd 4:06 226 6:46 209 13:03 22:40.1 7:18
203 5 3354 Amber Clock 9 Johnston (IA) 4:14 255 6:54 218 13:09 22:41.2 7:19
204 7 3316 Maddie Haupt 11 Holmen (WI) 4:05 234 6:49 219 13:14 22:41.5 7:19
205 9 3928 Kelsey Larsen 11 Wayzata 3:56 152 6:29 136 12:32 22:43.0 7:19
206 6 3298 Breanna Holgate 10 Grand Rapids 3:58 208 6:41 212 13:05 22:43.0 7:19
207 9 3325 Courtney Branch 10 Hopkins 4:08 233 6:48 231 13:18 22:44.7 7:20
208 8 3248 Meghan Smith 11 Eau Claire Memorial 4:04 220 6:45 204 13:01 22:45.9 7:20
209 5 3787 Amy Spitzmueller 12 Totino Grace 3:52 179 6:35 200 12:59 22:46.7 7:20
210 9 3193 Sam Benson 9 Coon Rapids 3:55 190 6:37 207 13:03 22:47.2 7:21
211 5 3291 Cassie Thobe 10 Forest Lake 4:03 217 6:44 208 13:03 22:49.0 7:21
212 4 3607 Jenna Bishop 12 Roosevelt-Des Moines 4:04 231 6:47 223 13:15 22:52.8 7:22
213 4 3241 Lindsey Schoenecker 10 Eastview 3:55 167 6:32 196 12:56 22:54.6 7:23
214 4 3308 Kassidy Knutson 9 Greeley West 4:12 248 6:52 217 13:09 22:55.1 7:23
215 2 3659 Molly Ervin 11 Sioux Falls Washington 4:03 227 6:46 229 13:17 22:58.1 7:24
216 3 3664 Anna VandenBerg 11 Sioux Falls Washington 4:03 228 6:46 232 13:18 22:58.2 7:24
217 5 3613 Kelsey McDougal 11 Roosevelt-Des Moines 4:04 225 6:46 227 13:17 22:59.0 7:24
218 7 3263 Taylor Bertsch 10 Fargo South 3:59 223 6:46 230 13:17 23:00.5 7:25
219 8 3268 Paige Rygg 12 Fargo South 4:00 229 6:46 226 13:16 23:01.0 7:25
220 5 3524 Morgan Poss 10 Onalaska 4:00 224 6:46 220 13:14 23:02.9 7:26
221 6 3822 Annie Keller 12 White Bear Lake 4:13 284 7:07 247 13:33 23:04.0 7:26
222 7 3546 Mary Riestenberg 8 Perham 3:53 203 6:39 216 13:08 23:04.9 7:26
223 8 3829 Sarah Bentley 12 Whitefish Bay 4:13 278 7:06 255 13:37 23:04.9 7:26
224 9 3255 BRITTNI ELLEFSON 11 Elk River 4:11 263 6:57 240 13:28 23:06.0 7:27
225 8 3375 Emily Wilson 9 Lakeville North 3:52 182 6:36 205 13:01 23:09.2 7:28
226 6 3657 Britni Wuestewald 10 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 4:05 236 6:49 239 13:27 23:09.5 7:28
227 7 3823 Caroline Potts 11 White Bear Lake 4:17 296 7:11 269 13:49 23:09.9 7:28
228 7 3295 Kaya Baker 9 Grand Rapids 4:00 242 6:51 245 13:31 23:10.2 7:28
229 4 3401 Allie Heroux 8 Maple Grove 4:05 241 6:50 238 13:24 23:12.0 7:29
230 9 3499 Nettie Rauch 11 Mounds View 4:04 246 6:52 235 13:22 23:14.0 7:29
231 8 3543 Jenna Gigstead 12 Perham 4:06 258 6:55 242 13:28 23:16.2 7:30
232 6 3558 Lauren Becker 12 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 4:00 239 6:50 243 13:29 23:16.3 7:30
233 4 3134 Alissa Fisher 11 Burnsville 4:12 268 7:01 254 13:35 23:16.9 7:30
234 4 3579 Emily Gregg 9 River Falls 4:13 277 7:06 252 13:35 23:18.2 7:30
235 9 3250 Julia Turner 11 Eau Claire Memorial 3:59 171 6:32 241 13:28 23:22.3 7:32
236 5 3578 Katie Berndt 11 River Falls 4:13 279 7:06 253 13:35 23:23.6 7:32
237 6 3584 Ellie Nelson 9 River Falls 4:04 244 6:51 221 13:14 23:25.6 7:33
238 9 3374 Amanda Wilson 11 Lakeville North 4:02 230 6:47 234 13:18 23:26.2 7:33
239 6 3114 Gretchen Kletscher 10 Brainerd 3:56 221 6:45 225 13:16 23:27.1 7:33
240 10 3230 Sarah Spellman 12 Dowling Catholic 3:59 211 6:42 233 13:18 23:28.6 7:34
241 8 3301 Kelby Kleinendorst 12 Grand Rapids 3:51 112 6:23 107 12:20 23:28.7 7:34
242 7 3563 Lisette Jespersen 12 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 3:58 218 6:44 250 13:35 23:33.6 7:35
243 7 3118 Maria West 8 Brainerd 3:57 232 6:47 236 13:23 23:34.2 7:36
244 4 3084 Alexis Lunderville 11 Bay Port 4:03 249 6:53 248 13:33 23:35.5 7:36
245 5 3138 Claralyn Miller 12 Burnsville 4:13 269 7:02 266 13:47 23:36.4 7:36
246 4 3760 Emily Fuhrman 11 Staples Motley 3:52 212 6:42 228 13:17 23:36.5 7:36
247 8 3116 Allison Reither 8 Brainerd 4:07 251 6:53 260 13:41 23:37.6 7:37
248 7 3652 Emily Kirkwold 11 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 4:06 259 6:55 257 13:39 23:40.3 7:38
249 10 3192 Kelsi Dey 11 Coon Rapids 3:55 209 6:41 237 13:23 23:42.8 7:38
250 8 3315 Martha Dibb 11 Holmen (WI) 4:06 254 6:53 249 13:34 23:43.4 7:39
251 8 3654 Cassie TenCate 10 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 4:15 291 7:08 264 13:46 23:43.4 7:39
252 6 3290 Jeanette Spanjers 9 Forest Lake 4:18 294 7:10 276 13:55 23:43.8 7:39
253 5 3089 Hannah Botsford 10 Bay Port 4:12 283 7:07 277 13:55 23:47.6 7:40
254 6 3526 Eryn Vandermus 12 Onalaska 4:03 247 6:52 258 13:41 23:48.0 7:40
255 9 3112 Chelsey Manton 11 Brainerd 4:03 250 6:53 259 13:41 23:48.7 7:40
256 5 3233 Julie Bonham 12 Eastview 4:13 272 7:05 272 13:53 23:51.7 7:41
257 5 3399 Grace Burmeister 11 Maple Grove 4:06 262 6:57 265 13:46 23:53.2 7:42
258 6 3242 Shanti Tirner 11 Eastview 4:07 266 6:57 263 13:45 23:54.0 7:42
259 10 3493 Danie Cole 11 Mounds View 3:57 188 6:36 213 13:05 23:58.9 7:44
260 4 3665 Taylor Wagaman 9 Sioux Falls Washington 4:10 273 7:05 271 13:52 23:59.9 7:44
261 2 3809 Shannon Stewart 10 Waverly-Shell Rock 4:12 285 7:07 275 13:54 24:00.4 7:44
262 10 3113 Lydia Herath 11 Brainerd 4:06 237 6:49 244 13:30 24:01.4 7:44
263 6 3398 Abby Bunnell 9 Maple Grove 4:11 289 7:08 273 13:54 24:01.4 7:44
264 9 3655 Emily Stafford 11 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 4:07 264 6:57 262 13:45 24:03.4 7:45
265 7 3284 April Enrooth 12 Forest Lake 4:18 292 7:08 267 13:47 24:03.5 7:45
266 8 3560 Alyssa Carlson 12 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 3:58 214 6:43 251 13:35 24:05.9 7:46
267 6 3136 Alyssa Jackson 12 Burnsville 4:19 300 7:14 288 14:03 24:07.3 7:46
268 6 3606 Emily Baker 12 Roosevelt-Des Moines 4:09 280 7:06 290 14:04 24:09.1 7:47
269 7 3615 Emily Snavely 12 Roosevelt-Des Moines 3:59 222 6:45 270 13:50 24:12.5 7:48
270 9 3313 Amanda Berkley 12 Holmen (WI) 4:06 253 6:53 261 13:44 24:13.9 7:48
271 8 3614 Julia Robinson 10 Roosevelt-Des Moines 4:05 267 7:00 284 13:57 24:16.9 7:49
272 6 3088 Liz Sequin 12 Bay Port 3:56 238 6:50 268 13:48 24:17.0 7:49
273 8 3286 Melissa MacKrey 9 Forest Lake 4:18 297 7:11 287 14:02 24:17.4 7:50
274 10 3656 Macy Petersen 12 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 4:11 282 7:07 286 14:01 24:18.3 7:50
275 7 3131 Sierra Adrian 10 Burnsville 4:13 295 7:10 289 14:03 24:19.3 7:50
276 3 3807 Anna Haywood 10 Waverly-Shell Rock 4:12 286 7:07 280 13:56 24:19.7 7:50
277 9 3566 Brittney Rockman 12 Raymore-Peculiar (MO) 4:01 245 6:52 256 13:38 24:21.0 7:51
278 4 3806 Sarah Cashman 10 Waverly-Shell Rock 4:12 287 7:07 281 13:56 24:21.5 7:51
279 5 3762 Tayler Klimek 10 Staples Motley 4:20 309 7:18 291 14:05 24:24.3 7:52
280 8 3133 Tori Felton 8 Burnsville 4:16 298 7:13 292 14:09 24:25.7 7:52
281 9 3838 Madeline Crider 11 Whitefish Bay 4:13 275 7:05 278 13:55 24:26.6 7:53
282 7 3582 Tia Harris 11 River Falls 4:04 265 6:57 285 13:59 24:29.3 7:53
283 9 3539 Tanya Berns 9 Perham 4:11 274 7:05 282 13:57 24:30.0 7:54
284 4 3711 Stephanie Mueller 12 St Francis 4:10 270 7:04 294 14:13 24:30.6 7:54
285 9 3283 Amber Anderson 12 Forest Lake 4:18 302 7:14 293 14:09 24:34.9 7:55
286 7 3234 MacKenzie Burkstrand 11 Eastview 4:00 204 6:40 215 13:06 24:47.6 7:59
287 8 3580 Hanna Gribble 10 River Falls 3:57 243 6:51 274 13:54 24:49.1 8:00
288 6 3786 Sarah Schutta 10 Totino Grace 4:09 299 7:13 302 14:25 24:51.7 8:01
289 7 3781 Savannah Fernholz 10 Totino Grace 4:17 312 7:18 303 14:25 24:52.2 8:01
290 5 3663 Maria Torbert 12 Sioux Falls Washington 4:17 303 7:15 295 14:16 24:53.2 8:01
291 7 3085 Maria McQuillan 12 Bay Port 4:08 271 7:04 283 13:57 24:54.5 8:01
292 8 3821 Rachel Kaiser 11 White Bear Lake 4:18 307 7:17 296 14:19 24:55.5 8:02
293 7 3395 Jenny Aarons 8 Maple Grove 4:17 313 7:19 297 14:20 25:03.4 8:04
294 10 3285 Julia Hipp 11 Forest Lake 4:16 304 7:15 304 14:27 25:03.9 8:05
295 9 3300 Allie Jurvelin 12 Grand Rapids 4:19 315 7:22 312 14:41 25:05.6 8:05
296 9 3130 Siana Adrian 12 Burnsville 4:20 301 7:14 301 14:24 25:09.0 8:06
297 5 3304 Mary Eisele 10 Greeley West 4:21 317 7:22 307 14:30 25:09.9 8:06
298 6 3766 Tayah Smith 11 Staples Motley 4:18 305 7:17 305 14:29 25:11.0 8:07
299 9 3581 Faith Harris 12 River Falls 4:13 281 7:06 299 14:21 25:16.3 8:09
300 9 3612 Logan Maher 12 Roosevelt-Des Moines 4:14 306 7:17 300 14:23 25:24.6 8:11
301 10 3297 Abby Geisler 11 Grand Rapids 4:18 316 7:22 311 14:41 25:31.7 8:13
302 7 3768 Jenna Ziegler 10 Staples Motley 4:26 318 7:25 308 14:32 25:40.6 8:16
303 6 3661 Leah Ervin 9 Sioux Falls Washington 4:17 311 7:18 306 14:29 25:46.6 8:18
304 8 3087 Amanda Rogers 11 Bay Port 4:17 321 7:31 314 15:05 25:50.9 8:20
305 9 3820 Maggie Desmet 12 White Bear Lake 4:18 310 7:18 298 14:20 25:54.6 8:21
306 5 3706 Lindsey Deans 11 St Francis 4:10 290 7:08 310 14:38 26:13.6 8:27
307 10 3251 Josie Swanson 11 Eau Claire Memorial 4:11 261 6:56 246 13:33 26:26.5 8:31
308 6 3303 Emily Doerner 9 Greeley West 4:23 319 7:30 313 14:59 26:42.0 8:36
309 8 3402 Megan Johnston 11 Maple Grove 4:18 320 7:30 315 15:24 27:04.7 8:43
310 8 3548 Katelyn Benge 12 Pleasant Valley 3:40 40 6:06 52 12:03
311 6 3353 Ashlee Hulbert 11 Johnston (IA) 3:53 126 6:25 74 12:12
312 10 3317 Kali Johnson 12 Holmen (WI) 3:42 71 6:16 106 12:19
313 10 3924 Paige Schember 12 Wayzata 3:57 156 6:29 128 12:30
314 10 3830 Tenley Brown 11 Whitefish Bay 4:13 288 7:08 279 13:55
315 10 3260 CAITLIN LOKHORST 8 Elk River 4:23 314 7:19 309 14:38
316 9 3397 Molly Bjustrom 11 Maple Grove 3:32 18 5:59
317 10 3538 Abby Anderson 12 Perham 3:36 43 6:07
318 9 3266 Hannah Magrum 10 Fargo South 3:52 235 6:49
319 9 3083 Tara Wagner 10 Bay Port 4:05 276 7:05
320 10 3403 Amy Waananen 11 Maple Grove 4:11 293 7:10
321 10 3825 Leslie Schroeder 11 White Bear Lake 4:17 308 7:17
Boy's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Boy's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 206 Anoka ( 17:59 1:29:54)
========================================
1 5 2179 Spencer Grow 11 17:09 5 70 2182 Travis Pearson 12 18:25
2 25 2176 Renzo Celis 12 17:49 6 ( 85) 2185 Aaron White 10 18:33
3 48 2183 Zach Sarazine 11 18:12 7 ( 93) 2181 Christian Kutina 10 18:38
4 58 2184 Sam Schroer 12 18:19
2. 215 Wisconsin Lutheran ( 18:02 1:30:07)
========================================
1 4 3018 Sam Kitzrow 12 17:07 5 61 3019 Aaron Kristopeit 12 18:21
2 36 3021 Jonathon Melms 10 18:02 6 ( 66) 3017 Alejandro Cano Telles 10 18:24
3 54 3025 Brett Schommer 12 18:17 7 (100) 3023 Chris Peavy 12 18:44
4 60 3022 Bryan Meyer 12 18:20
3. 230 Cedar Grove Belgium ( 17:55 1:29:32)
========================================
1 1 2278 Josh Mulloy 12 16:29 5 83 2274 Alex Holle 10 18:32
2 27 2277 Joel Merritt 11 17:52 6 (125) 2276 Brandon Krauska 10 18:56
3 57 2273 T.J. Du Mez 12 18:18 7 (143) 2279 Al Murphy 11 19:10
4 62 2272 Richard Beabout 11 18:21
4. 275 Tomahawk (WI) ( 18:13 1:31:02)
========================================
1 15 2951 Sam Arnott 12 17:33 5 96 2952 Josh Barr 12 18:40
2 41 2953 Tyler Bostwick 12 18:09 6 (108) 2950 Connor Ahrens 10 18:47
3 42 2957 Nathan Kainz 12 18:09 7 (127) 2954 Dylan Dahl 10 18:57
4 81 2955 Garrett Daigle 11 18:31
5. 347 Minneapolis Southwest ( 18:21 1:31:43)
========================================
1 11 2621 Marquez Hobson 12 17:26 4 84 2624 Reed Monson 11 18:33
2 43 2623 Sean Millam 12 18:11 5 145 2618 Alexander Bye 11 19:11
3 64 2620 Dakota Darkstar 12 18:22 6 (213) 2626 McCauley Rorke 10 19:59
6. 359 Westby ( 18:25 1:32:04)
========================================
1 28 3013 Jedd Sebion 10 17:54 5 107 3011 Cody Rudie 12 18:46
2 59 3015 Andrew Stoker 11 18:19 6 (111) 3016 Nick Yanske 12 18:48
3 67 3008 Alex Bluske 9 18:24 7 (154) 3009 Herman Feller 10 19:17
4 98 3010 Christian Pedretti 12 18:41
7. 372 Elk River ( 18:25 1:32:04)
========================================
1 22 2400 Tyler Stevens 12 17:43 5 115 2394 Andrew Konczal 10 18:51
2 46 2399 Eric Stevens 11 18:12 6 (119) 2402 Ryan Trap 9 18:53
3 79 2398 Austin Stevens 11 18:31 7 (190) 2393 Dallas Erdahl 11 19:41
4 110 2395 Mitchel Nordal 11 18:47
8. 374 Wausau East ( 18:29 1:32:22)
========================================
1 50 2987 Travis Waldvogel 9 18:13 5 102 2986 Mitch Straub 9 18:44
2 55 2979 Cody Buckli 11 18:18 6 (126) 2980 Chris Drew 12 18:56
3 68 2978 Jordan Baur 9 18:24 7 (131) 2984 Jase Meyer 9 18:58
4 99 2983 Adam Martin 10 18:43
9. 384 Grand Rapids ( 18:22 1:31:50)
========================================
1 14 2424 Grady Anderson 12 17:31 5 144 2430 Aaron Rodenberg 12 19:11
2 21 2427 Craig Huhtula 12 17:42 6 (157) 2432 Zack Skelly 12 19:18
3 73 2429 Brandon Piekarski 12 18:27 7 (168) 2428 Carl Liebe 12 19:27
4 132 2426 Colin Cottingham 9 18:59
10. 392 Mankato West ( 18:27 1:32:13)
========================================
1 19 2533 Kale Burton 12 17:39 5 118 2534 Trace Johnson 9 18:53
2 78 2538 Aaron Umhoefer 12 18:30 6 (130) 2536 Alec Miller 10 18:58
3 80 2537 Zach Storm 12 18:31 7 (226) 2532 Devin Bossert 10 20:08
4 97 2530 Colin Abrahamson 10 18:40
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Boy's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 410 Albany ( 18:28 1:32:19)
========================================
1 12 2157 Landon Bauer 12 17:29 5 177 2159 Robbie Hare 8 19:33
2 40 2164 Paul Maile 12 18:04 6 (189) 3961 Luke Holt 19:40
3 89 2165 Taylor Waletzko 11 18:35 7 (192) 2161 Mitchel Heinen 12 19:43
4 92 2160 Seth Hare 9 18:38
12. 412 Mankato East ( 18:31 1:32:32)
========================================
1 30 2523 Ryan Erdman 10 17:56 5 113 2528 Jacob Seifert 12 18:49
2 69 2526 Kale Karstens 12 18:25 6 (116) 2529 David Smothers 12 18:51
3 88 2520 Ochan Adome 12 18:34 7 (120) 2527 Adam Lorentz 10 18:53
4 112 2522 Mike Enfield 12 18:48
13. 415 Eveleth-Gilbert ( 18:30 1:32:26)
========================================
1 24 3862 Jack Klander 11 17:45 5 137 3861 Robby Kaldahl 11 19:01
2 65 3868 Derek Kunnari 11 18:23 6 (183) 3866 Andy Tikkanen 12 19:38
3 86 3867 Michael Wagner 10 18:33 7 (184) 3859 Mike Aro 12 19:38
4 103 3865 Andy Swanson 12 18:44
14. 419 Lakeland Union ( 18:32 1:32:38)
========================================
1 26 2487 Andrew Nielsen 11 17:50 5 155 2485 Kyle Hunter 12 19:17
2 38 2489 Justin Smith 10 18:03 6 (166) 2490 Brian Theuerkauf 12 19:24
3 51 2484 Randy Holcombe 12 18:13 7 (193) 2483 Andrew Goff 9 19:44
4 149 2486 Marquis Johnson 10 19:15
15. 446 DeLaSalle ( 18:36 1:32:57)
========================================
1 34 2344 John Boyce 12 18:00 5 141 2350 Means Patrick 12 19:09
2 49 2345 Luke Darger 12 18:12 6 (231) 2352 Louis Wohletz 9 20:13
3 82 2349 Losha Ndemeno 12 18:32 7 (250) 2347 Kevin Johnson 12 20:28
4 140 2351 David Skodje 12 19:04
16. 468 Cretin-Derham Hall ( 18:34 1:32:48)
========================================
1 9 2338 Tom Mountain 12 17:16 5 153 2339 Connor Nolan 11 19:17
2 63 2334 Kevin Docherty 9 18:22 6 (181) 2337 Ben Mingo 12 19:35
3 95 2342 James Zastrow 11 18:39 7 (205) 2341 Evan Roth 10 19:53
4 148 2336 Dominic Leyden 10 19:14
17. 471 Aquinas ( 18:28 1:32:20)
========================================
1 2 2200 Sam Simones 12 16:43 5 180 2199 Will Reckase 11 19:35
2 53 2193 Patrick Campbell 10 18:14 6 (212) 2197 Paul Jacobs 9 19:59
3 94 2194 Mike Christianson 9 18:38 7 (236) 2201 Trevor Smith 9 20:16
4 142 2196 Joel Egbert 10 19:10
18. 481 Richfield ( 18:36 1:32:56)
========================================
1 8 2746 Kyle Maloney 11 17:15 5 178 2747 Andrew Pearce 12 19:34
2 35 2744 Joshwah Hill 12 18:00 6 (182) 2738 Spencer Bainbridge 9 19:36
3 91 2739 Zak Beaudet 11 18:37 7 (197) 2741 Lucas Blanchard 10 19:45
4 169 2743 Max Hamilton 10 19:30
18. 481 River Falls ( 18:41 1:33:23)
========================================
1 44 2750 Ethan Genco 11 18:11 5 146 2752 Evan Miller 11 19:11
2 45 2756 Shae Taylor 10 18:12 6 (156) 2754 David Ritter 12 19:18
3 122 2748 Salvador Bastien 10 18:54 7 (164) 2753 Steffen Nielsen 10 19:22
4 124 2751 Patrick Keicher 12 18:55
20. 511 Chippewa Falls ( 18:43 1:33:33)
========================================
1 17 2306 Andrew Faris 10 17:35 5 229 2303 Tyler Christensen 9 20:12
2 31 2309 Kyle Salmonson 12 17:58 6 (241) 2304 Alex Evans 12 20:18
3 33 2311 Justin Wittwer 12 17:58 7 (245) 2310 Cody Williams 12 20:24
4 201 2307 Justin Jaquish 11 19:50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Boy's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 537 St Louis Park ( 18:47 1:33:54)
========================================
1 29 2884 Dillon Davis 12 17:54 5 176 2885 Sam Dawson 10 19:33
2 47 2887 Kelson Mackenzie 12 18:12 6 (210) 2891 Jacob Sweeney 12 19:58
3 123 2888 Dominic Reed 10 18:54 7 (222) 2886 Dylan Gilbertson 11 20:07
4 162 2889 Nolan Santosa 11 19:21
22. 538 Northwestern ( 18:46 1:33:49)
========================================
1 77 2697 Zach Yepma 12 18:29 5 139 2696 Bob Tahtinen 12 19:03
2 87 2692 Nathan Nelson 12 18:34 6 (172) 2690 Seth Korhonen 10 19:32
3 106 2691 Jari Mackie 12 18:46 7 (266) 2688 Austin Berube 11 20:57
4 129 2695 Travis Sznaider 9 18:57
23. 572 Osceola ( 18:43 1:33:33)
========================================
1 3 2715 Andrew Rohlman 12 16:56 5 188 2708 Avery Bundgaard 12 19:40
2 104 2710 Aj Hansen 12 18:45 6 (218) 2712 Lucas Kroells 11 20:02
3 114 2716 Ben Skiba 11 18:50 7 (261) 2709 Mitch Dulon 10 20:41
4 163 2711 Garrett Johnson 12 19:22
24. 583 Antigo ( 18:48 1:33:57)
========================================
1 6 2186 Cody Artymiuk 10 17:10 4 230 2192 Brandon Kriegel 12 20:12
2 10 2187 Erik Artymiuk 12 17:22 5 262 2188 Eric Doering 10 20:45
3 75 2189 Keegan Edwards 11 18:28 6 (295) 2191 Caleb Hohensee 9 22:07
25. 594 St Anthony Village ( 18:55 1:34:32)
========================================
1 23 2866 Chris Lawson 10 17:44 5 187 2869 Michael Rosenberg 10 19:40
2 39 2865 Dan Johnson 11 18:04 6 (239) 2862 David Busacker 10 20:17
3 170 2863 Alex Gulachek 10 19:31 7 (252) 2871 Sean Thuesen 11 20:30
4 175 2864 Andrew Johnson 12 19:33
26. 637 Math&Science Academy ( 19:00 1:34:56)
========================================
1 20 2588 Jacob Siekmeier 9 17:41 5 191 2582 Corey Hannula 12 19:42
2 74 2587 Aren Siekmeier 11 18:27 6 (216) 2585 Shawn Ramberg 8 20:02
3 167 2581 Brady Hannula 10 19:27 7 (233) 2584 Kyle Osborne 11 20:13
4 185 2580 Charlie Fasbender 11 19:39
27. 720 Menomonie ( 19:12 1:35:57)
========================================
1 52 2598 Xavier Schwartz 11 18:13 5 208 2592 Davin Lacksonen 12 19:56
2 105 2597 Nathan Reckard 11 18:45 6 (246) 2596 Frank Rabideau 11 20:24
3 159 2591 Steven Harmston 12 19:18 7 (257) 2593 Keith Maki 12 20:32
4 196 2599 Jared Walters 10 19:45
28. 737 Amery ( 19:21 1:36:41)
========================================
1 71 3850 Caleb Andrews 11 18:26 5 268 3858 Allen Goodrum 9 21:00
2 90 3854 Stephen Monette 11 18:36 6 (278) 3853 Kyle Larson 11 21:27
3 101 3852 John Gorne 12 18:44 7 (289) 3856 Nile Merton 11 21:47
4 207 3851 Chad Bartschenfeld 11 19:55
29. 773 DESC ( 19:18 1:36:29)
========================================
1 76 3933 Ben Roos 12 18:28 5 244 3937 Ty Stroope 12 20:23
2 133 3934 Tony Leclair 12 18:59 6 (279) 3938 Max Youngbear 9 21:27
3 134 3932 Drew Ferrier 11 19:00 7 (287) 3939 Ben Peda 9 21:42
4 186 3935 Justin Kramer 12 19:39
30. 796 Milbank SD ( 19:18 1:36:28)
========================================
1 7 2606 Jalen Snaza 10 17:15 5 251 2600 Austin Berens 9 20:28
2 121 2601 Jared Fields 12 18:54 6 (254) 2604 Silas Magilke 11 20:31
3 202 2605 Jordon Redmond 11 19:50 7 (263) 2603 Jordan Jungers 11 20:50
4 215 2602 Michael Frevert 11 20:01
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Boy's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 799 St Paul Highland Park ( 19:21 1:36:42)
========================================
1 128 2927 Will Robertson 12 18:57 5 225 2922 Kevin Coryell 10 20:08
2 138 2923 Evan Haugh 7 19:02 6 (228) 2925 Alex Patterson 11 20:11
3 147 2926 Liam Radomski 11 19:14 7 (243) 2920 Karl Amjad-Ali 10 20:23
4 161 2924 Jack Kolb 12 19:21
32. 869 Faribault ( 19:30 1:37:27)
========================================
1 135 2404 Nate Little 8 19:00 5 203 2405 Connor Howell 12 19:51
2 160 2411 Sergio Silva 12 19:19 6 (232) 2412 Tyler Stensrud 12 20:13
3 173 2406 Phil Laughlin 12 19:32 7 (234) 2403 Niko Demars 9 20:14
4 198 2409 Conor Ronayne 12 19:45
33. 879 Champlin Park ( 19:32 1:37:40)
========================================
1 16 2288 Jp Rose 12 17:34 4 211 2287 Kyle Rodeback 12 19:58
2 195 2291 Joseph Zwolski 10 19:44 5 253 2286 Dillon Novak 12 20:31
3 204 2284 Aaron Hauck 12 19:53
34. 884 New Richmond ( 19:36 1:37:58)
========================================
1 37 2685 Nick Stenske 12 18:03 5 238 2684 Jason Staples 11 20:17
2 150 2681 Zeb Johnson 12 19:16 6 (248) 2682 Dylan Novitzke 11 20:26
3 224 2687 Tyler Wilson 11 20:07 7 (249) 2679 Walter Dekock 10 20:26
4 235 2678 Alex Charbonneau 9 20:15
35. 926 Benilde-St Margaret's ( 19:39 1:38:15)
========================================
1 109 2221 Michael Sather 12 18:47 5 214 2218 Daniel Kretsch 10 20:01
2 194 2219 Matt Racchini 9 19:44 6 (221) 2216 Connor Gallagher 12 20:06
3 200 2215 Drew Frenz 12 19:46 7 (227) 2220 Chris Sather 10 20:10
4 209 2214 Patrick Deeney 11 19:57
36. 932 St Paul Como Park ( 19:51 1:39:15)
========================================
1 18 2919 Nate Rue 10 17:39 5 271 2916 Marshal Landrum 10 21:11
2 136 2913 Chris Hutton 10 19:00 6 (274) 2914 Richard Konkol 12 21:20
3 237 2912 Evan Hanson 11 20:16 7 (293) 2917 Keith Phelps 10 21:59
4 270 2911 Henry Cole 12 21:09
37. 949 Rochester Lourdes ( 20:06 1:40:27)
========================================
1 56 2759 Tommy Carr 12 18:18 5 284 2764 Nate Kennedy 10 21:32
2 72 2767 Ian Torchia 8 18:26 6 (286) 2765 Nick Steichen 12 21:40
3 264 2758 Mike Bannon 12 20:55 7 (291) 2766 Ian Meeking 8 21:51
4 273 2762 Pat Fallon 12 21:16
38. 960 Marshall ( 19:49 1:39:02)
========================================
1 117 2562 Chad Deaustin 10 18:52 5 267 2564 Kenny Deutz 12 20:58
2 171 2566 Luke Sanders 10 19:31 6 (277) 2569 Matt Christianson 8 21:25
3 199 2560 Andrew Bell 8 19:46 7 (280) 2561 Cody Bernardy 8 21:29
4 206 2563 Wade Deaustin 8 19:55
39. 1020 St Paul Acad Summit ( 19:55 1:39:34)
========================================
1 13 2894 Ben Greenwald 12 17:30 5 260 2893 Mike Destache 7 20:41
2 242 2892 Alex Berger 11 20:20 6 (283) 2899 Ben Palmer 10 21:31
3 247 2896 Eric Magne 11 20:25 7 (299) 2900 Carter Peterson 11 22:19
4 258 2897 Alec Nordin 12 20:38
40. 1052 Chatfield ( 19:58 1:39:46)
========================================
1 152 2298 Alex Paulson 10 19:16 5 240 2301 Ben Voigt 11 20:17
2 217 2300 Matt Udenberg 12 20:02 6 (272) 2293 Justin Friedrich 8 21:15
3 220 2292 Nathaniel Chase 11 20:04 7 (290) 2297 Ben Mesick 12 21:51
4 223 2294 Isaac Hollermann 12 20:07
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Boy's High School Invitational - Maroon Division
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 26, 2009
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
41. 1090 Eau Claire North ( 20:12 1:40:57)
========================================
1 158 3902 Robbie Barnes 11 19:18 5 275 3906 Ethan Thomson 11 21:22
2 179 3908 Tim Baker 12 19:35 6 (296) 3911 Eric Huse 9 22:10
3 219 3907 Alec Heacox 9 20:03 7 (298) 3909 Cody Rico 9 22:15
4 259 3903 Kevin Conner 12 20:39
42. 1093 Simley ( 20:18 1:41:30)
========================================
1 32 2823 Max Wellens 10 17:58 5 285 2822 Robin Schauls 10 21:34
2 255 2820 Josh Paulson 12 20:31 6 (294) 2818 Cola Jensen 11 22:05
3 256 2814 Nick Beaudoin 11 20:31 7 (304) 2821 Connor Phares 10 22:50
4 265 2819 Kyle Nordstrom 7 20:56
43. 1309 Spring Lake Park ( 21:21 1:46:41)
========================================
1 151 2859 Mitch Opdall 11 19:16 5 297 2857 Austin Hrudka 9 22:13
2 281 2856 Alex Herreid 9 21:29 6 (305) 2860 Matt Szaflarski 8 22:55
3 288 2861 Dennis Tsoi 12 21:45 7 (306) 2855 Charlie Glasser 9 24:21
4 292 2858 Michael Johnson 9 21:58
44. 1333 Somerset ( 21:53 1:49:25)
========================================
1 165 2844 Dakota Belter 11 19:23 5 307 2849 Tyler Lindquist 10 24:30
2 276 2851 Jake Wishard 10 21:23 6 (308) 2845 Emmitt Foster 9 24:49
3 282 2846 Gavin Germain 10 21:30 7 (309) 2848 Zach Helgeson 10 25:59
4 303 2847 Joe Germain 11 22:39
45. 1346 Wadena-Deer Creek ( 21:40 1:48:20)
========================================
1 174 2971 Neil Janson 10 19:32 4 301 2974 Joe Pate 9 22:36
2 269 2970 Zach Bernu 11 21:06 5 302 2972 Forrest McQuiston 10 22:38
3 300 2976 Jacob Snyder 12 22:28
Roy Griak Invitationl - High School Boy's - Maroon
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
5 Kilometers
Place Tea No. Name Grade Team 1k Rank 1 Mile Rank 3 K Time Pace
===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 2278 Josh Mulloy 12 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:06 1 5:06 1 9:42 16:29 5:19
2 1 2200 Sam Simones 12 Aquinas 3:06 3 5:06 2 9:42 16:43 5:23
3 1 2715 Andrew Rohlman 12 Osceola 3:10 12 5:16 5 9:59 16:56 5:27
4 1 3018 Sam Kitzrow 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:08 5 5:12 4 9:58 17:07 5:31
5 1 2179 Spencer Grow 11 Anoka 3:09 14 5:19 13 10:10 17:09 5:32
6 1 2186 Cody Artymiuk 10 Antigo 3:09 11 5:16 8 10:06 17:10 5:32
7 1 2413 Elliot Fenske 11 Farmington 3:04 4 5:06 6 10:04 17:10 5:32
8 1 2606 Jalen Snaza 10 Milbank SD 3:06 2 5:06 3 9:55 17:15 5:33
9 1 2746 Kyle Maloney 11 Richfield 3:12 16 5:19 10 10:07 17:15 5:34
10 1 2338 Tom Mountain 12 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:18 29 5:23 12 10:08 17:16 5:34
11 2 2187 Erik Artymiuk 12 Antigo 3:08 10 5:15 7 10:06 17:22 5:36
12 1 2621 Marquez Hobson 12 Minneapolis Southwest 3:17 33 5:25 20 10:18 17:26 5:37
13 1 2157 Landon Bauer 12 Albany 3:08 8 5:15 14 10:12 17:29 5:38
14 1 2894 Ben Greenwald 12 St Paul Acad Summit 3:13 22 5:20 17 10:15 17:30 5:38
15 1 2424 Grady Anderson 12 Grand Rapids 3:18 15 5:19 9 10:07 17:31 5:39
16 1 2951 Sam Arnott 12 Tomahawk (WI) 3:11 25 5:22 24 10:20 17:33 5:39
17 1 2288 Jp Rose 12 Champlin Park 3:08 7 5:13 11 10:08 17:34 5:39
18 1 2306 Andrew Faris 10 Chippewa Falls 3:16 32 5:24 25 10:22 17:35 5:40
19 1 2919 Nate Rue 10 St Paul Como Park 3:18 34 5:25 28 10:23 17:39 5:41
20 1 2533 Kale Burton 12 Mankato West 3:08 13 5:17 21 10:19 17:39 5:41
21 1 2588 Jacob Siekmeier 9 Math&Science Academy 3:17 54 5:29 37 10:31 17:41 5:42
22 2 2427 Craig Huhtula 12 Grand Rapids 3:18 23 5:21 18 10:17 17:42 5:42
23 1 2400 TYLER STEVENS 12 Elk River 3:20 50 5:29 19 10:17 17:43 5:42
24 1 2866 Chris Lawson 10 St Anthony Village 3:21 65 5:31 31 10:27 17:44 5:43
25 1 3862 Jack Klander 11 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:07 6 5:13 15 10:13 17:45 5:43
26 2 2176 Renzo Celis 12 Anoka 3:09 17 5:19 16 10:15 17:49 5:44
27 1 2487 Andrew Nielsen 11 Lakeland Union 3:15 47 5:28 36 10:30 17:50 5:45
28 2 2277 Joel Merritt 11 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:12 26 5:22 26 10:22 17:52 5:45
29 1 3013 Jedd Sebion 10 Westby 3:06 9 5:15 23 10:19 17:54 5:46
30 1 2884 Dillon Davis 12 St Louis Park 3:14 30 5:23 22 10:19 17:54 5:46
31 1 2523 Ryan Erdman 10 Mankato East 3:12 19 5:20 27 10:22 17:56 5:47
32 2 2309 Kyle Salmonson 12 Chippewa Falls 3:18 52 5:29 40 10:32 17:58 5:47
33 1 2823 Max Wellens 10 Simley 3:17 49 5:29 38 10:31 17:58 5:47
34 3 2311 Justin Wittwer 12 Chippewa Falls 3:19 72 5:32 47 10:36 17:58 5:47
35 1 2344 John Boyce 12 DeLaSalle 3:19 44 5:27 34 10:29 18:00 5:48
36 2 2744 Joshwah Hill 12 Richfield 3:25 114 5:38 63 10:43 18:00 5:48
37 2 3021 Jonathon Melms 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:20 54 10:38 18:02 5:49
38 1 2685 Nick Stenske 12 New Richmond 3:19 74 5:33 52 10:37 18:03 5:49
39 2 2489 Justin Smith 10 Lakeland Union 3:16 61 5:30 50 10:37 18:03 5:49
40 2 2865 Dan Johnson 11 St Anthony Village 3:21 55 5:30 41 10:32 18:04 5:49
41 2 2164 Paul Maile 12 Albany 3:24 90 5:35 39 10:31 18:04 5:49
42 2 2953 Tyler Bostwick 12 Tomahawk (WI) 3:11 27 5:22 30 10:26 18:09 5:51
43 3 2957 Nathan Kainz 12 Tomahawk (WI) 3:12 24 5:22 29 10:25 18:09 5:51
44 2 2623 Sean Millam 12 Minneapolis Southwest 3:20 57 5:30 43 10:33 18:11 5:51
45 1 2750 Ethan Genco 11 River Falls 3:19 75 5:33 65 10:43 18:11 5:52
46 2 2756 Shae Taylor 10 River Falls 3:20 77 5:33 70 10:44 18:12 5:52
47 2 2399 ERIC STEVENS 11 Elk River 3:25 97 5:35 64 10:43 18:12 5:52
48 2 2887 Kelson Mackenzie 12 St Louis Park 3:16 36 5:26 44 10:33 18:12 5:52
49 3 2183 Zach Sarazine 11 Anoka 3:10 21 5:20 45 10:35 18:12 5:52
50 2 2345 Luke Darger 12 DeLaSalle 3:18 40 5:27 33 10:29 18:12 5:52
51 1 2987 Travis Waldvogel 9 Wausau East 3:30 158 5:45 107 10:51 18:13 5:52
52 3 2484 Randy Holcombe 12 Lakeland Union 3:17 62 5:30 51 10:37 18:13 5:52
53 1 2598 XAVIER SCHWARTZ 11 Menomonie 3:22 133 5:42 86 10:47 18:13 5:52
54 2 2193 Patrick Campbell 10 Aquinas 3:20 70 5:31 53 10:37 18:14 5:53
55 3 3025 Brett Schommer 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:22 83 5:34 58 10:42 18:17 5:53
56 2 2979 Cody Buckli 11 Wausau East 3:30 159 5:45 87 10:48 18:18 5:54
57 1 2759 Tommy Carr 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:22 107 5:37 78 10:46 18:18 5:54
58 3 2273 T.J. Du Mez 12 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:17 42 5:27 59 10:42 18:18 5:54
59 4 2184 Sam Schroer 12 Anoka 3:14 35 5:25 42 10:32 18:19 5:54
60 2 3015 Andrew Stoker 11 Westby 3:21 95 5:35 84 10:46 18:19 5:54
61 4 3022 Bryan Meyer 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:22 82 5:34 62 10:43 18:20 5:54
62 5 3019 Aaron Kristopeit 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:20 78 5:33 85 10:47 18:21 5:55
63 4 2272 Richard Beabout 11 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:18 69 5:31 68 10:44 18:21 5:55
64 2 2334 Kevin Docherty 9 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:30 135 5:42 76 10:45 18:22 5:55
65 3 2620 Dakota Darkstar 12 Minneapolis Southwest 3:22 110 5:38 73 10:45 18:22 5:55
66 2 3868 Derek Kunnari 11 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:13 28 5:22 35 10:29 18:23 5:55
67 6 3017 Alejandro Cano Telles 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:23 100 5:36 80 10:46 18:24 5:56
68 3 3008 Alex Bluske 9 Westby 3:21 86 5:34 82 10:46 18:24 5:56
69 3 2978 Jordan Baur 9 Wausau East 3:31 161 5:46 104 10:50 18:24 5:56
70 2 2526 Kale Karstens 12 Mankato East 3:15 38 5:27 57 10:41 18:25 5:56
71 5 2182 Travis Pearson 12 Anoka 3:18 51 5:29 55 10:40 18:25 5:56
72 1 3850 Caleb Andrews 11 Amery 3:23 123 5:40 97 10:49 18:26 5:56
73 2 2767 Ian Torchia 8 Rochester Lourdes 3:24 116 5:39 101 10:50 18:26 5:56
74 3 2429 Brandon Piekarski 12 Grand Rapids 3:25 111 5:38 110 10:52 18:27 5:57
75 2 2587 Aren Siekmeier 11 Math&Science Academy 3:20 88 5:34 60 10:42 18:27 5:57
76 3 2189 Keegan Edwards 11 Antigo 3:23 108 5:37 61 10:43 18:28 5:57
77 1 3933 Ben Roos 12 DESC 3:18 71 5:32 100 10:50 18:28 5:57
78 1 2697 Zach Yepma 12 Northwestern 3:17 58 5:30 71 10:45 18:29 5:57
79 2 2538 Aaron Umhoefer 12 Mankato West 3:13 46 5:28 77 10:45 18:30 5:58
80 3 2398 AUSTIN STEVENS 11 Elk River 3:28 130 5:41 102 10:50 18:31 5:58
81 1 2649 Gage Sachs 10 Minnewaska 3:16 45 5:28 49 10:37 18:31 5:58
82 3 2537 Zach Storm 12 Mankato West 3:14 48 5:28 81 10:46 18:31 5:58
83 4 2955 Garrett Daigle 11 Tomahawk (WI) 3:15 59 5:30 83 10:46 18:31 5:58
84 3 2349 Losha Ndemeno 12 DeLaSalle 3:20 85 5:34 66 10:43 18:32 5:58
85 5 2274 Alex Holle 10 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:21 106 5:37 109 10:51 18:32 5:58
86 4 2624 Reed Monson 11 Minneapolis Southwest 3:38 224 5:58 162 11:11 18:33 5:58
87 6 2185 Aaron White 10 Anoka 3:18 66 5:31 69 10:44 18:33 5:59
88 3 3867 Michael Wagner 10 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:11 31 5:23 48 10:36 18:33 5:59
89 2 2692 Nathan Nelson 12 Northwestern 3:21 102 5:36 108 10:51 18:34 5:59
90 3 2520 Ochan Adome 12 Mankato East 3:16 18 5:19 32 10:28 18:34 5:59
91 3 2165 Taylor Waletzko 11 Albany 3:24 103 5:36 95 10:49 18:35 5:59
92 2 3854 Stephen Monette 11 Amery 3:24 128 5:40 115 10:54 18:36 6:00
93 3 2739 Zak Beaudet 11 Richfield 3:27 149 5:44 119 10:55 18:37 6:00
94 4 2160 Seth Hare 9 Albany 3:26 122 5:39 106 10:50 18:38 6:00
95 7 2181 Christian Kutina 10 Anoka 3:09 20 5:20 46 10:35 18:38 6:00
96 3 2194 Mike Christianson 9 Aquinas 3:26 145 5:43 144 11:05 18:38 6:00
97 3 2342 James Zastrow 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:26 120 5:39 91 10:49 18:39 6:00
98 5 2952 Josh Barr 12 Tomahawk (WI) 3:15 88 10:48 18:40 6:01
99 4 2530 Colin Abrahamson 10 Mankato West 3:22 92 5:35 96 10:49 18:40 6:01
100 4 3010 Christian Pedretti 12 Westby 3:22 93 5:35 93 10:49 18:41 6:01
101 4 2983 Adam Martin 10 Wausau East 3:32 180 5:49 126 11:00 18:43 6:02
102 7 3023 Chris Peavy 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:22 84 5:34 67 10:43 18:44 6:02
103 3 3852 John Gorne 12 Amery 3:27 156 5:45 139 11:04 18:44 6:02
104 5 2986 Mitch Straub 9 Wausau East 3:30 160 5:45 105 10:50 18:44 6:02
105 4 3865 Andy Swanson 12 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:21 101 5:36 118 10:54 18:44 6:02
106 2 2710 AJ Hansen 12 Osceola 3:21 104 5:36 121 10:57 18:45 6:02
107 2 2597 NATHAN RECKARD 11 Menomonie 3:21 129 5:41 90 10:48 18:45 6:03
108 3 2691 Jari Mackie 12 Northwestern 3:26 157 5:45 133 11:02 18:46 6:03
109 5 3011 Cody Rudie 12 Westby 3:14 41 5:27 72 10:45 18:46 6:03
110 6 2950 Connor Ahrens 10 Tomahawk (WI) 3:22 117 5:39 120 10:56 18:47 6:03
111 1 2221 Michael Sather 12 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:27 147 5:43 127 11:01 18:47 6:03
112 4 2395 MITCHEL NORDAL 11 Elk River 3:28 136 5:42 122 10:57 18:47 6:03
113 8 2180 Chris Hecker 9 Anoka 3:15 56 5:30 79 10:46 18:48 6:03
114 6 3016 Nick Yanske 12 Westby 3:22 96 5:35 98 10:49 18:48 6:04
115 4 2522 Mike Enfield 12 Mankato East 3:19 64 5:31 74 10:45 18:48 6:04
116 5 2528 Jacob Seifert 12 Mankato East 3:17 53 5:29 75 10:45 18:49 6:04
117 8 3024 Josiah Ricke 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:22 89 5:34 111 10:52 18:49 6:04
118 3 2716 Ben Skiba 11 Osceola 3:21 105 5:37 125 11:00 18:50 6:04
119 5 2394 ANDREW KONCZAL 10 Elk River 3:27 126 5:40 116 10:54 18:51 6:04
120 6 2529 David Smothers 12 Mankato East 3:19 87 5:34 123 10:59 18:51 6:04
121 1 2562 Chad DeAustin 10 Marshall 3:15 68 5:31 117 10:54 18:52 6:05
122 5 2534 Trace Johnson 9 Mankato West 3:28 152 5:44 136 11:03 18:53 6:05
123 6 2402 RYAN TRAP 9 Elk River 3:27 131 5:41 114 10:54 18:53 6:05
124 7 2527 Adam Lorentz 10 Mankato East 3:28 146 5:43 146 11:05 18:53 6:05
125 2 2601 Jared Fields 12 Milbank SD 3:19 94 5:35 89 10:48 18:54 6:05
126 3 2888 Dominic Reed 10 St Louis Park 3:14 37 5:26 56 10:41 18:54 6:05
127 3 2748 Salvador Bastien 10 River Falls 3:29 181 5:49 145 11:05 18:54 6:05
128 4 2751 Patrick Keicher 12 River Falls 3:20 81 5:33 112 10:53 18:55 6:06
129 6 2276 Brandon Krauska 10 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:27 153 5:44 151 11:07 18:56 6:06
130 6 2980 Chris Drew 12 Wausau East 3:33 184 5:49 134 11:02 18:56 6:06
131 7 2954 Dylan Dahl 10 Tomahawk (WI) 3:15 63 5:30 92 10:49 18:57 6:06
132 1 2927 Will Robertson 12 St Paul Highland Park 3:14 98 5:36 131 11:02 18:57 6:06
133 4 2695 Travis Sznaider 9 Northwestern 3:24 137 5:42 141 11:04 18:57 6:06
134 6 2536 Alec Miller 10 Mankato West 3:20 79 5:33 99 10:50 18:58 6:07
135 7 2984 Jase Meyer 9 Wausau East 3:33 189 5:50 152 11:08 18:58 6:07
136 4 2426 Colin Cottingham 9 Grand Rapids 3:34 195 5:51 147 11:05 18:59 6:07
137 2 3934 Tony LeClair 12 DESC 3:18 67 5:31 103 10:50 18:59 6:07
138 3 3932 Drew Ferrier 11 DESC 3:18 73 5:32 113 10:53 19:00 6:07
139 9 2177 Kevin Croteau 12 Anoka 3:26 162 5:46 150 11:07 19:00 6:07
140 1 2404 Nate Little 8 Faribault 3:18 113 5:38 128 11:01 19:00 6:07
141 2 2913 Chris Hutton 10 St Paul Como Park 3:30 196 5:51 160 11:10 19:00 6:07
142 5 3861 Robby Kaldahl 11 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:20 132 5:41 135 11:03 19:01 6:08
143 2 2923 Evan Haugh 7 St Paul Highland Park 3:38 225 5:58 169 11:13 19:02 6:08
144 5 2696 Bob Tahtinen 12 Northwestern 3:27 148 5:44 149 11:07 19:03 6:08
145 4 2351 David Skodje 12 DeLaSalle 3:23 134 5:42 143 11:04 19:04 6:08
146 8 2958 Jordan McAllister 12 Tomahawk (WI) 3:12 39 5:27 94 10:49 19:07 6:09
147 8 2981 Andrew Pitney 11 Wausau East 3:35 215 5:56 185 11:18 19:08 6:10
148 8 2521 Matt Dauk 12 Mankato East 3:23 124 5:40 148 11:06 19:09 6:10
149 5 2350 Means Patrick 12 DeLaSalle 3:25 144 5:43 142 11:04 19:09 6:10
150 4 2196 Joel Egbert 10 Aquinas 3:29 188 5:50 166 11:12 19:10 6:10
151 7 2279 Al Murphy 11 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:28 169 5:47 153 11:08 19:10 6:11
152 5 2430 Aaron Rodenberg 12 Grand Rapids 3:26 141 5:43 129 11:01 19:11 6:11
153 5 2618 Alexander Bye 11 Minneapolis Southwest 3:38 232 6:00 189 11:19 19:11 6:11
154 5 2752 Evan Miller 11 River Falls 3:29 204 5:52 197 11:24 19:11 6:11
155 3 2926 Liam Radomski 11 St Paul Highland Park 3:33 197 5:51 164 11:12 19:14 6:12
156 4 2336 Dominic Leyden 10 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:39 239 6:01 190 11:20 19:14 6:12
157 4 2486 Marquis Johnson 10 Lakeland Union 3:22 99 5:36 156 11:09 19:15 6:12
158 2 2681 Zeb Johnson 12 New Richmond 3:22 119 5:39 138 11:04 19:16 6:12
159 1 2859 Mitch Opdall 11 Spring Lake Park 3:32 173 5:48 174 11:15 19:16 6:12
160 1 2298 Alex Paulson 10 Chatfield 3:49 292 6:11 219 11:30 19:16 6:13
161 5 2339 Connor Nolan 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:42 255 6:03 206 11:26 19:17 6:13
162 7 3009 Herman Feller 10 Westby 3:22 115 5:39 158 11:09 19:17 6:13
163 5 2485 Kyle Hunter 12 Lakeland Union 3:20 91 5:35 137 11:03 19:17 6:13
164 6 2754 David Ritter 12 River Falls 3:29 176 5:48 159 11:09 19:18 6:13
165 6 2432 Zack Skelly 12 Grand Rapids 3:29 155 5:44 124 10:59 19:18 6:13
166 3 2591 STEVEN HARMSTON 12 Menomonie 3:31 186 5:50 173 11:14 19:18 6:13
167 1 3902 Robbie Barnes 11 Eau Claire North 3:28 170 5:47 178 11:16 19:18 6:13
168 2 2411 Sergio Silva 12 Faribault 3:15 43 5:27 130 11:01 19:19 6:13
169 4 2924 Jack Kolb 12 St Paul Highland Park 3:25 154 5:44 170 11:13 19:21 6:14
170 4 2889 Nolan Santosa 11 St Louis Park 3:32 198 5:51 161 11:11 19:21 6:14
171 4 2711 Garrett Johnson 12 Osceola 3:26 138 5:42 140 11:04 19:22 6:14
172 7 2753 Steffen Nielsen 10 River Falls 3:32 210 5:55 195 11:24 19:22 6:14
173 1 2844 Dakota Belter 11 Somerset 3:32 187 5:50 172 11:14 19:23 6:15
174 6 2490 Brian Theuerkauf 12 Lakeland Union 3:16 80 5:33 154 11:08 19:24 6:15
175 3 2581 Brady Hannula 10 Math&Science Academy 3:25 139 5:42 175 11:15 19:27 6:16
176 7 2428 Carl Liebe 12 Grand Rapids 3:29 172 5:48 192 11:22 19:27 6:16
177 8 2755 Casey Schellhorn 12 River Falls 3:29 182 5:49 167 11:13 19:28 6:16
178 4 2743 Max Hamilton 10 Richfield 3:33 223 5:58 209 11:28 19:30 6:17
179 3 2863 Alex Gulachek 10 St Anthony Village 3:48 304 6:13 236 11:39 19:31 6:17
180 2 2566 Luke Sanders 10 Marshall 3:26 178 5:49 184 11:18 19:31 6:17
181 6 2690 Seth Korhonen 10 Northwestern 3:29 177 5:48 187 11:18 19:32 6:18
182 3 2406 Phil Laughlin 12 Faribault 3:26 165 5:47 176 11:15 19:32 6:18
183 1 2971 Neil Janson 10 Wadena-Deer Creek 3:25 121 5:39 157 11:09 19:32 6:18
184 4 2864 Andrew Johnson 12 St Anthony Village 3:48 300 6:13 241 11:39 19:33 6:18
185 5 2885 Sam Dawson 10 St Louis Park 3:29 168 5:47 163 11:11 19:33 6:18
186 5 2159 Robbie Hare 8 Albany 3:47 275 6:08 221 11:32 19:33 6:18
187 5 2747 Andrew Pearce 12 Richfield 3:21 151 5:44 199 11:25 19:34 6:18
188 9 2982 Jordan Marquardt 11 Wausau East 3:35 214 5:56 196 11:24 19:34 6:18
189 2 3908 Tim Baker 12 Eau Claire North 3:29 199 5:51 194 11:23 19:35 6:19
190 5 2199 Will Reckase 11 Aquinas 3:30 192 5:50 191 11:22 19:35 6:19
191 6 2337 Ben Mingo 12 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:41 248 6:03 205 11:26 19:35 6:19
192 6 2738 Spencer Bainbridge 9 Richfield 3:40 256 6:04 217 11:30 19:36 6:19
193 8 2425 Bob Carter 12 Grand Rapids 3:29 183 5:49 180 11:17 19:36 6:19
194 6 3866 Andy Tikkanen 12 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:24 125 5:40 188 11:18 19:38 6:19
195 7 3859 Mike Aro 12 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:14 76 5:33 132 11:02 19:38 6:19
196 4 2580 Charlie Fasbender 11 Math&Science Academy 3:25 143 5:43 165 11:12 19:39 6:20
197 4 3935 Justin Kramer 12 DESC 3:34 217 5:57 207 11:27 19:39 6:20
198 5 2869 Michael Rosenberg 10 St Anthony Village 3:47 303 6:13 242 11:40 19:40 6:20
199 5 2708 Avery Bundgaard 12 Osceola 3:22 127 5:40 155 11:08 19:40 6:20
200 6 3961 Luke Holt Albany 3:35 222 5:57 201 11:25 19:40 6:20
201 7 2393 DALLAS ERDAHL 11 Elk River 3:45 288 6:09 238 11:39 19:41 6:20
202 5 2582 Corey Hannula 12 Math&Science Academy 3:24 140 5:43 171 11:14 19:42 6:21
203 7 2161 Mitchel Heinen 12 Albany 3:29 205 5:52 200 11:25 19:43 6:21
204 7 2483 Andrew Goff 9 Lakeland Union 3:23 142 5:43 177 11:15 19:44 6:21
205 2 2219 Matt Racchini 9 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:34 219 5:57 211 11:28 19:44 6:21
206 2 2291 Joseph Zwolski 10 Champlin Park 3:31 171 5:47 181 11:17 19:44 6:22
207 4 2599 JARED WALTERS 10 Menomonie 3:41 271 6:08 245 11:40 19:45 6:22
208 7 2741 Lucas Blanchard 10 Richfield 3:37 230 6:00 218 11:30 19:45 6:22
209 4 2409 Conor Ronayne 12 Faribault 3:40 242 6:01 202 11:26 19:45 6:22
210 10 2985 Adam Sorenson 9 Wausau East 3:34 208 5:54 208 11:27 19:46 6:22
211 3 2560 Andrew Bell 8 Marshall 3:30 191 5:50 186 11:18 19:46 6:22
212 3 2215 Drew Frenz 12 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:39 244 6:02 226 11:36 19:46 6:22
213 9 2524 Ethan Evenson 11 Mankato East 3:37 252 6:03 224 11:34 19:47 6:22
214 4 2307 Justin Jaquish 11 Chippewa Falls 3:28 201 5:51 223 11:34 19:50 6:23
215 3 2605 Jordon Redmond 11 Milbank SD 3:21 118 5:39 179 11:17 19:50 6:23
216 5 2405 Connor Howell 12 Faribault 3:28 194 5:50 198 11:24 19:51 6:24
217 3 2284 Aaron Hauck 12 Champlin Park 3:34 216 5:56 244 11:40 19:53 6:24
218 7 2341 Evan Roth 10 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:42 240 6:01 204 11:26 19:53 6:24
219 8 3007 Luke Ashbrook 12 Westby 3:35 245 6:02 231 11:37 19:54 6:24
220 4 2563 Wade DeAustin 8 Marshall 3:38 258 6:04 254 11:45 19:55 6:25
221 4 3851 Chad Bartschenfeld 11 Amery 3:31 213 5:56 233 11:38 19:55 6:25
222 9 3026 Michael Tomassetti 10 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:37 220 5:57 250 11:41 19:55 6:25
223 5 2592 DAVIN LACKSONEN 12 Menomonie 3:41 277 6:08 229 11:37 19:56 6:25
224 4 2214 Patrick Deeney 11 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:35 221 5:57 227 11:36 19:57 6:25
225 10 2525 Brad Kunz 11 Mankato East 3:42 260 6:05 225 11:36 19:57 6:26
226 6 2891 Jacob Sweeney 12 St Louis Park 3:25 167 5:47 213 11:29 19:58 6:26
227 4 2287 Kyle Rodeback 12 Champlin Park 3:34 211 5:56 220 11:31 19:58 6:26
228 6 2197 Paul Jacobs 9 Aquinas 3:33 228 5:59 230 11:37 19:59 6:26
229 6 2626 McCauley Rorke 10 Minneapolis Southwest 3:44 296 6:11 262 11:48 19:59 6:26
230 5 2218 Daniel Kretsch 10 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:35 241 6:01 251 11:42 20:01 6:27
231 4 2602 Michael Frevert 11 Milbank SD 3:25 179 5:49 228 11:36 20:01 6:27
232 6 2585 Shawn Ramberg 8 Math&Science Academy 3:42 273 6:08 243 11:40 20:02 6:27
233 2 2300 Matt Udenberg 12 Chatfield 3:52 320 6:17 275 11:54 20:02 6:27
234 6 2712 Lucas Kroells 11 Osceola 3:32 227 5:59 234 11:38 20:02 6:27
235 3 3907 Alec Heacox 9 Eau Claire North 3:27 190 5:50 212 11:28 20:03 6:28
236 3 2292 Nathaniel Chase 11 Chatfield 3:52 319 6:17 261 11:47 20:04 6:28
237 8 3864 Jeremy Ross 12 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:26 174 5:48 252 11:42 20:04 6:28
238 6 2216 Connor Gallagher 12 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:38 238 6:01 232 11:38 20:06 6:28
239 7 2886 Dylan Gilbertson 11 St Louis Park 3:42 287 6:09 249 11:41 20:07 6:29
240 4 2294 Isaac Hollermann 12 Chatfield 3:48 294 6:11 255 11:45 20:07 6:29
241 3 2687 Tyler Wilson 11 New Richmond 3:24 175 5:48 237 11:39 20:07 6:29
242 8 2740 Calvin Bergen 10 Richfield 3:39 231 6:00 246 11:40 20:07 6:29
243 5 2922 Kevin Coryell 10 St Paul Highland Park 3:50 317 6:16 274 11:53 20:08 6:29
244 7 2532 Devin Bossert 10 Mankato West 3:44 293 6:11 267 11:49 20:08 6:29
245 7 2220 Chris Sather 10 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:37 249 6:03 257 11:46 20:10 6:30
246 8 2482 Erik Blow 12 Lakeland Union 3:28 209 5:54 235 11:38 20:10 6:30
247 6 2925 Alex Patterson 11 St Paul Highland Park 3:51 351 6:23 273 11:53 20:11 6:30
248 5 2303 Tyler Christensen 9 Chippewa Falls 3:26 166 5:47 214 11:29 20:12 6:30
249 4 2192 Brandon Kriegel 12 Antigo 3:30 185 5:50 215 11:29 20:12 6:31
250 6 2352 Louis Wohletz 9 DeLaSalle 3:46 302 6:13 283 11:55 20:13 6:31
251 6 2412 Tyler Stensrud 12 Faribault 3:39 243 6:01 240 11:39 20:13 6:31
252 7 2584 Kyle Osborne 11 Math&Science Academy 3:41 276 6:08 256 11:46 20:13 6:31
253 7 2403 Niko Demars 9 Faribault 3:51 336 6:20 291 11:58 20:14 6:31
254 8 2883 Duncan Cleveland 12 St Louis Park 3:32 203 5:52 216 11:30 20:14 6:31
255 4 2678 Alex Charbonneau 9 New Richmond 3:41 283 6:09 279 11:54 20:15 6:31
256 7 2201 Trevor Smith 9 Aquinas 3:34 229 5:59 239 11:39 20:16 6:32
257 3 2912 Evan Hanson 11 St Paul Como Park 3:28 164 5:47 182 11:17 20:16 6:32
258 8 2535 Dan Kroenke 10 Mankato West 3:14 60 5:30 168 11:13 20:17 6:32
259 5 2684 Jason Staples 11 New Richmond 3:22 109 5:37 203 11:26 20:17 6:32
260 6 2862 David Busacker 10 St Anthony Village 3:54 361 6:26 316 12:11 20:17 6:32
261 5 2301 Ben Voigt 11 Chatfield 3:53 324 6:18 271 11:52 20:17 6:32
262 6 2304 Alex Evans 12 Chippewa Falls 3:52 342 6:21 292 11:59 20:18 6:32
263 8 2213 Sam Conley 10 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:38 246 6:02 247 11:41 20:18 6:32
264 9 3012 Brett Sebion 12 Westby 3:19 112 5:38 183 11:17 20:18 6:32
265 9 3863 Josh Muhich 10 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:41 311 6:15 300 12:02 20:19 6:33
266 2 2892 Alex Berger 11 St Paul Acad Summit 3:34 253 6:03 266 11:49 20:20 6:33
267 9 2222 Garrett Shaffer 11 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:39 261 6:05 258 11:46 20:20 6:33
268 9 2882 Evan Arko 11 St Louis Park 3:32 200 5:51 210 11:28 20:20 6:33
269 10 3020 Alex Meilke 12 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:35 236 6:00 253 11:44 20:22 6:34
270 8 2281 Joe Schueller 10 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:42 265 6:07 287 11:57 20:22 6:34
271 7 2920 Karl Amjad-Ali 10 St Paul Highland Park 3:52 357 6:24 297 12:01 20:23 6:34
272 5 3937 Ty Stroope 12 DESC 3:25 163 5:46 222 11:33 20:23 6:34
273 7 2310 Cody Williams 12 Chippewa Falls 3:50 349 6:23 301 12:02 20:24 6:34
274 6 2596 FRANK RABIDEAU 11 Menomonie 3:50 326 6:18 284 11:55 20:24 6:34
275 3 2896 Eric Magne 11 St Paul Acad Summit 3:40 267 6:07 269 11:51 20:25 6:35
276 6 2682 Dylan Novitzke 11 New Richmond 3:41 286 6:09 282 11:55 20:26 6:35
277 7 2679 Walter DeKock 10 New Richmond 3:41 281 6:09 281 11:55 20:26 6:35
278 7 2347 Kevin Johnson 12 DeLaSalle 3:49 337 6:20 303 12:04 20:28 6:36
279 5 2600 Austin Berens 9 Milbank SD 3:40 263 6:06 268 11:50 20:28 6:36
280 8 2335 Gabreil Johnson 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:49 322 6:17 298 12:02 20:29 6:36
281 7 2871 Sean Thuesen 11 St Anthony Village 3:53 368 6:27 322 12:13 20:30 6:36
282 5 2286 Dillon Novak 12 Champlin Park 3:34 212 5:56 193 11:22 20:31 6:36
283 6 2604 Silas Magilke 11 Milbank SD 3:27 202 5:52 263 11:48 20:31 6:36
284 2 2820 Josh Paulson 12 Simley 3:31 247 6:02 276 11:54 20:31 6:37
285 3 2814 Nick Beaudoin 11 Simley 3:36 270 6:08 313 12:08 20:31 6:37
286 7 2593 KEITH MAKI 12 Menomonie 3:50 329 6:19 305 12:04 20:32 6:37
287 8 2305 Jason Wolff 12 Chippewa Falls 3:36 264 6:06 295 12:00 20:34 6:37
288 8 2870 Mark Sholl 10 St Anthony Village 3:53 360 6:26 315 12:11 20:34 6:38
289 8 2407 Brandon Ludwig 10 Faribault 3:43 278 6:08 280 11:54 20:35 6:38
290 8 2163 Blake Maile 8 Albany 3:47 299 6:12 296 12:00 20:36 6:38
291 10 2890 Robbie Seltzer-Schult 11 St Louis Park 3:33 250 6:03 270 11:51 20:37 6:38
292 9 2302 Ross Brown 12 Chippewa Falls 3:50 350 6:23 307 12:06 20:37 6:39
293 4 2897 Alec Nordin 12 St Paul Acad Summit 3:34 266 6:07 321 12:13 20:38 6:39
294 4 3903 Kevin Conner 12 Eau Claire North 3:37 268 6:07 285 11:57 20:39 6:39
295 5 2893 Mike Destache 7 St Paul Acad Summit 3:46 334 6:20 318 12:12 20:41 6:40
296 9 2531 Jake Bjork 9 Mankato West 3:39 279 6:09 286 11:57 20:41 6:40
297 7 2709 Mitch Dulon 10 Osceola 3:37 262 6:05 289 11:58 20:41 6:40
298 9 2742 Alex Brault 12 Richfield 3:49 352 6:23 320 12:12 20:42 6:40
299 9 2488 Michael Orlowski 9 Lakeland Union 3:45 315 6:16 294 12:00 20:43 6:40
300 9 2757 Garrett Williams 11 River Falls 3:50 358 6:25 319 12:12 20:44 6:41
301 5 2188 Eric Doering 10 Antigo 3:39 298 6:12 302 12:03 20:45 6:41
302 8 2595 NATHAN MOLLAN 10 Menomonie 3:42 284 6:09 299 12:02 20:47 6:42
303 8 2686 Simon Vang 9 New Richmond 3:50 345 6:22 327 12:16 20:47 6:42
304 9 2158 Chris Hanauska 11 Albany 3:32 235 6:00 277 11:54 20:48 6:42
305 8 2921 Owen Boardman 12 St Paul Highland Park 3:48 318 6:16 306 12:06 20:50 6:43
306 9 2594 GEOFF MCCONOHY 11 Menomonie 3:51 335 6:20 317 12:11 20:50 6:43
307 7 2603 Jordan Jungers 11 Milbank SD 3:27 193 5:50 265 11:49 20:50 6:43
308 9 2929 Daniel Vagle 12 St Paul Highland Park 3:51 354 6:23 309 12:07 20:54 6:44
309 3 2758 Mike Bannon 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:35 234 6:00 264 11:48 20:55 6:44
310 8 2396 MAX REIBEL 10 Elk River 3:50 331 6:19 311 12:08 20:55 6:44
311 4 2819 Kyle Nordstrom 7 Simley 3:46 332 6:19 332 12:17 20:56 6:44
312 9 2401 BLAKE THOMPSON 10 Elk River 3:50 341 6:21 329 12:16 20:56 6:45
313 7 2688 Austin Berube 11 Northwestern 3:29 206 5:53 272 11:52 20:57 6:45
314 9 2340 Bryan Olander 11 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:51 338 6:21 325 12:14 20:58 6:45
315 5 2564 Kenny Deutz 12 Marshall 3:37 259 6:04 290 11:58 20:58 6:45
316 10 2397 JARRET ST. JEAN 11 Elk River 3:50 328 6:19 312 12:08 20:59 6:46
317 5 3858 Allen Goodrum 9 Amery 3:43 285 6:09 293 12:00 21:00 6:46
318 9 2408 Jack Poppenberg 10 Faribault 3:53 369 6:27 338 12:19 21:01 6:46
319 9 2867 Joe Mendesh 12 St Anthony Village 3:48 301 6:13 21:01 6:46
320 10 2308 Shaun Miller 11 Chippewa Falls 3:42 291 6:11 21:01 6:46
321 9 2683 Casey Schuh 10 New Richmond 3:51 344 6:22 331 12:17 21:04 6:47
322 10 2680 Leonard Hedlund 12 New Richmond 3:50 346 6:22 328 12:16 21:04 6:47
323 2 2970 Zach Bernu 11 Wadena-Deer Creek 3:47 340 6:21 333 12:18 21:06 6:48
324 8 2714 Darby Nelson 12 Osceola 3:33 218 5:57 260 11:46 21:07 6:48
325 10 2217 Sam Ingbar 10 Benilde-St Margaret's 3:36 237 6:01 248 11:41 21:08 6:48
326 10 2410 Rob Silkey 11 Faribault 3:51 366 6:27 337 12:19 21:09 6:49
327 4 2911 Henry Cole 12 St Paul Como Park 3:45 290 6:11 326 12:16 21:09 6:49
328 10 2868 Devin Ferguson 11 St Anthony Village 3:54 363 6:26 21:10 6:49
329 5 2916 Marshal Landrum 10 St Paul Como Park 3:56 374 6:29 355 12:29 21:11 6:50
330 10 3014 Cody See 10 Westby 3:37 272 6:08 323 12:13 21:11 6:50
331 6 2293 Justin Friedrich 8 Chatfield 3:52 333 6:19 314 12:10 21:15 6:51
332 4 2762 Pat Fallon 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:38 306 6:13 354 12:29 21:16 6:51
333 6 2914 Richard Konkol 12 St Paul Como Park 3:45 295 6:11 330 12:16 21:20 6:52
334 5 3906 Ethan Thomson 11 Eau Claire North 3:51 325 6:18 352 12:29 21:22 6:53
335 9 2280 Connor Novak 10 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:48 314 6:15 334 12:18 21:23 6:53
336 2 2851 Jake Wishard 10 Somerset 3:49 356 6:24 357 12:31 21:23 6:53
337 6 2569 Matt Christianson 8 Marshall 3:48 330 6:19 339 12:20 21:25 6:54
338 6 3853 Kyle Larson 11 Amery 3:46 323 6:18 340 12:21 21:27 6:54
339 9 2713 Dan Morris 10 Osceola 3:43 321 6:17 345 12:25 21:27 6:55
340 6 3938 Max Youngbear 9 DESC 3:31 233 6:00 304 12:04 21:27 6:55
341 10 2745 Lucas Kopnick 12 Richfield 3:50 348 6:22 343 12:23 21:29 6:55
342 7 2561 Cody Bernardy 8 Marshall 3:39 280 6:09 310 12:07 21:29 6:55
343 10 2275 Dan Klinglehoets 10 Cedar Grove Belgium 3:46 312 6:15 342 12:22 21:29 6:55
344 2 2856 Alex Herreid 9 Spring Lake Park 3:57 379 6:32 356 12:30 21:29 6:55
345 3 2846 Gavin Germain 10 Somerset 3:55 381 6:33 366 12:41 21:30 6:55
346 8 2195 Casey Cooper 10 Aquinas 3:39 254 6:03 308 12:07 21:30 6:56
347 6 2899 Ben Palmer 10 St Paul Acad Summit 3:32 251 6:03 288 11:58 21:31 6:56
348 5 2764 Nate Kennedy 10 Rochester Lourdes 3:43 309 6:14 335 12:18 21:32 6:56
349 9 2433 Seth Vaneps 12 Grand Rapids 3:31 226 5:58 278 11:54 21:34 6:57
350 5 2822 Robin Schauls 10 Simley 3:58 377 6:31 349 12:28 21:34 6:57
351 6 2765 Nick Steichen 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:43 310 6:14 336 12:18 21:40 6:59
352 10 2590 DYLAN CURRAN 10 Menomonie 3:52 359 6:25 358 12:31 21:41 6:59
353 7 3939 Ben Peda 9 DESC 3:50 364 6:26 359 12:32 21:42 6:59
354 3 2861 Dennis Tsoi 12 Spring Lake Park 3:57 376 6:31 353 12:29 21:45 7:00
355 10 2749 Cole Comer 11 River Falls 3:36 269 6:07 348 12:27 21:46 7:01
356 7 3856 Nile Merton 11 Amery 3:43 308 6:14 341 12:21 21:47 7:01
357 7 2297 Ben Mesick 12 Chatfield 4:05 393 6:48 368 12:43 21:51 7:02
358 7 2766 Ian Meeking 8 Rochester Lourdes 3:54 373 6:29 362 12:33 21:51 7:02
359 8 3857 Ethan Dado 9 Amery 3:40 313 6:15 360 12:32 21:54 7:03
360 10 3860 Tory Gritzmacher 10 Eveleth-Gilbert 3:45 327 6:18 365 12:41 21:57 7:04
361 4 2858 Michael Johnson 9 Spring Lake Park 3:40 289 6:10 351 12:29 21:58 7:05
362 7 2917 Keith Phelps 10 St Paul Como Park 3:51 347 6:22 347 12:26 21:59 7:05
363 8 2760 Ian Cierzan 8 Rochester Lourdes 3:56 380 6:32 373 12:46 22:00 7:05
364 6 2818 Cola Jensen 11 Simley 3:36 274 6:08 344 12:24 22:05 7:07
365 6 2191 Caleb Hohensee 9 Antigo 3:41 297 6:12 350 12:28 22:07 7:07
366 6 3911 Eric Huse 9 Eau Claire North 4:00 392 6:47 378 12:59 22:10 7:08
367 5 2857 Austin Hrudka 9 Spring Lake Park 3:56 378 6:31 375 12:48 22:13 7:09
368 7 3909 Cody Rico 9 Eau Claire North 3:51 367 6:27 372 12:45 22:15 7:10
369 10 2717 Mike Wickland 12 Osceola 3:45 353 6:23 367 12:43 22:16 7:10
370 8 2343 Tim Baebenroth 12 DeLaSalle 3:54 371 6:29 371 12:45 22:18 7:11
371 7 2900 Carter Peterson 11 St Paul Acad Summit 3:41 316 6:16 361 12:33 22:19 7:11
372 2 2648 Tom Lauinger 12 Minnewaska 3:55 390 6:43 381 13:04 22:20 7:12
373 8 2898 Steven Olson 9 St Paul Acad Summit 3:45 339 6:21 369 12:44 22:22 7:12
374 8 2589 Han Yong Wunrow 9 Math&Science Academy 3:52 385 6:36 376 12:54 22:23 7:12
375 8 2915 Justin Miller 11 St Paul Como Park 3:54 372 6:29 363 12:34 22:26 7:13
376 8 3940 Hansen Aaron 11 DESC 3:50 370 6:28 374 12:47 22:26 7:14
377 3 2976 Jacob Snyder 12 Wadena-Deer Creek 3:55 382 6:34 382 13:07 22:28 7:14
378 9 2198 Riley Lund 9 Aquinas 3:52 375 6:30 377 12:56 22:29 7:14
379 8 2299 Jacob Pierce 11 Chatfield 3:58 388 6:41 379 13:02 22:31 7:15
380 10 2333 Greg Conlin 9 Cretin-Derham Hall 3:42 282 6:09 324 12:14 22:35 7:16
381 4 2974 Joe Pate 9 Wadena-Deer Creek 3:44 305 6:13 346 12:26 22:36 7:17
382 5 2972 Forrest McQuiston 10 Wadena-Deer Creek 3:55 383 6:34 383 13:07 22:38 7:18
383 4 2847 Joe Germain 11 Somerset 4:00 389 6:42 387 13:16 22:39 7:18
384 10 2202 Gabe Sterba 12 Aquinas 3:58 387 6:40 385 13:08 22:39 7:18
385 7 2821 Connor Phares 10 Simley 3:44 307 6:14 364 12:41 22:50 7:21
386 8 3904 Victor Bennett 12 Eau Claire North 3:48 365 6:26 386 13:12 22:54 7:23
387 6 2860 Matt Szaflarski 8 Spring Lake Park 4:08 396 6:59 390 13:24 22:55 7:23
388 9 2295 Josh Johnson 10 Chatfield 4:21 404 7:17 392 13:45 23:00 7:24
389 9 2761 Rick Devork 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:42 362 6:26 380 13:02 23:02 7:25
390 9 2583 Daniel Ortmann 9 Math&Science Academy 3:44 355 6:24 370 12:44 23:09 7:27
391 8 2816 Sam Cox 11 Simley 4:07 394 6:55 388 13:22 23:12 7:28
392 10 2296 Adam Lien 11 Chatfield 4:21 405 7:17 393 13:45 23:14 7:29
393 9 3910 Brady Skifstad 9 Eau Claire North 3:53 384 6:35 384 13:08 23:35 7:36
394 9 2817 TJ Farber 9 Simley 4:11 401 7:05 395 14:03 23:48 7:40
395 9 2918 Adam Reece 10 St Paul Como Park 4:10 395 6:56 391 13:35 23:55 7:42
396 10 2763 Jereme Hettwer 12 Rochester Lourdes 3:57 386 6:36 389 13:23 24:17 7:49
397 7 2855 Charlie Glasser 9 Spring Lake Park 3:44 343 6:22 399 14:35 24:21 7:51
398 5 2849 Tyler Lindquist 10 Somerset 4:10 398 7:01 394 14:00 24:30 7:54
399 6 2845 Emmitt Foster 9 Somerset 4:10 400 7:02 396 14:05 24:49 8:00
400 8 2565 Christian Maes 12 Marshall 3:53 402 7:07 400 14:36 25:03 8:04
401 9 2567 Tyler Thielges 10 Marshall 4:05 399 7:02 397 14:25 25:28 8:12
402 10 2491 David Wenzlick 12 Lakeland Union 4:15 397 6:59 398 14:29 25:37 8:15
403 7 2848 Zach Helgeson 10 Somerset 4:12 403 7:09 401 14:44 25:59 8:22
404 9 3849 Mike Alexson 9 Amery 4:26 406 7:39 402 15:08 26:04 8:24
405 10 3855 Tyler Andrews 9 Amery 4:29 407 7:40 403 15:08 26:17 8:28
406 9 2348 Sam Menzel 11 DeLaSalle 3:38 257 6:04 259 11:46
407 10 3905 Josh Peterson 12 Eau Claire North 3:17 150 5:44
408 7 2190 Caleb Fleischman 10 Antigo 3:30 207 5:53
409 10 2346 Mike Gallagher 12 DeLaSalle 3:57 391 6:45